Philippines Tenders - 24 February 2026 (Page 8 of 12)

2,301 tenders published in Philippines on 24 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 February 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Real Estate, Medical Consumables, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 8 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Real Estate, Medical Consumables, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11563909 IN-SET TRANING S.Y 2025-2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563910 SHS REPAIR OF BUILDING NO. 8 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563911 Improvement of Water Sytem (Canorong, Samboan, Cebu) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11563912 Rental of Software Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563913 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL BLOOD CULTURE BOTTLE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563914 134 PCS UNIFORMS AND ANOTHER ITEM Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563915 Preventive Maintenance Service of Stationary X-Ray Machine for use at the Radiology Section of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563916 Purchase of Office Supplies for Brgy. San Juan, Cainta, Rizal. Deadline04 Mar 2026 11563917 Procurement for Concreting of Municipal Roads at Purok 1 and Purok 3A Barangay Poblacion, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental Deadline23 Mar 2026 11563918 Procurement of Water Motor Pump for the School Water Supply Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563919 Negotiated Procurement for Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items for CSWD - GAD Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563920 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR CPMO Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563921 CONCRETING OF PATHWAYS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11563922 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF PIPELINES AND APPURTENANCES AT PIDO SUBDIVISION, BRGY. CANNERY Deadline20 Mar 2026 11563926 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Motor Vehicle (Pick-up) for the official use of the Piddig District Hospital Deadline16 Mar 2026 11563928 2026-DDRMO-C7-0002 - Procurement of Food Stuff for the Conduct of Basic Rope Rescue (BRR) Training Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563933 For the Installation of CCTV Camera @ National Highway Barangay Magtaking, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11564021 4 pcs. Tubeless Tire, 265/60R18, PR # 32-26 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564030 PURCHASE OF GOODS FOR DIETARY SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING FOR NUTRITIONALLY AT RISK PREGNANT/LACTATING MOTHERS WITH 1ST/2ND TRIMESTER Deadline16 Mar 2026 11564031 PS 06 Well Airlifting Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564032 SECURITY SERVICES for DOT-NCR REGIONAL OFFICE CY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564098 Procurement of Information and Communication Technology Equipment for CFARD's Staff use. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564111 SECURITY SERVICES for DOT-NCR REGIONAL OFFICE CY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564112 SVP-2026-2-16 Printing of Customized Zippered Chinese-Collared Full- Sublimation T-Shirts and Customized Caps for Delegation Officials, Technical Officials, and Coaches; Parade Un Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564113 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11564115 Service Connection Materials Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564116 Provision of Meals and Snacks Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564117 UPLB-RQ-02-093-26-RES Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564119 Procurement of Medicines for Mentally Ill Patients Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564136 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF SLAUGHTERHOUSE (PIGPEN) INCLUDING RAMP AND STEEL GATE AT NAKAR, SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564138 Purchase One (1) set Computer Desktop Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564204 INSTALLATION OF EARLY WARNING SYSTEM & DIRECTIONAL SIGNAGE LOCATED @ VARIOUS BARANGAY, AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564205 PR No. 2026-0144 Printer Branded, et al Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564206 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS & SNACKS FOR TURN OVER OF PAMANA PROJECTS AT AYUNGON, NEG. OR. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564207 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564208 Preventive Maintenance of Airconditioning Units of DENR 7 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564209 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564210 Accountable Form 51C Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564213 Procurement and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564215 PR 9-26-02-0303, FOR USE IN THE SAN CARLOS CITY HOSPITAL. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564216 PURCHASE OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINES, MHO, Loboc, Bohol Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564218 Supply and Delivery of Printing Supplies Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564219 PRINTING OF FOURTH QUARTER EXAM AND DIPLOMA FOR KINDER AND GRADE SIX Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564221 Supply and delivery of office supplies for all departments (1st Qtr.) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564222 300 PCS TSHIRT AND ANOTHER ITEM Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564223 48 pcs. Magazine Box and Filing System/Document Keeper, color green, etc. PR # 50-26 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564224 Rehab of Water System @ Brgy. San Andres, Kadingilan, Bukidnon Deadline16 Mar 2026 11564225 IMPROVEMENT OF KAMBARA BUILDING (Civil Works) Public Market, Balamban, Cebu Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564226 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1000 BAGS OF POLY ALUMINUM CHLORIDE (PAC) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564227 CATERING SERVICES Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564228 Supply and Delivery of Integrated Management of Pregnancy and Childbirth 3rd Edition Module Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564229 Supply and Delivery of Chlorine Granular Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564230 MKNA-GSO-26-0032 - Delivery and installation of various spare parts for repair of sound system equipment for various city events and activity use Marikina city Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564231 1 lot 40,000 Km Check-up and Periodic Maintenance Service for Mitsubishi Strada Athlete Y3-W728, JSOR # 10-26 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564232 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR FIRST SEMESTER 2026 OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11564233 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF PUMP STATION NO. 3 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11564234 Supply and Delivery of Feeds and Piglet (1st and 2nd Quarter) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564235 IB No. 2026-02-21 Supply, Installation/Construction, Testing and Commissioning of Hybrid Solar Powered Modular Cold Storage Facility with Battery & Generator (FOD-HVCDP) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11564236 RFQ 02-06-2026 Item A Deadline02 Mar 2026 11564237 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW HIGH SPEED DIGITAL DUPLICATOR AND CONSUMABLES FOR TESET PAPERS REPRODUCTION Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564238 DENR XII NO. 023-PMD/FY2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564239 50 BOX OF 36 PROLENE 4-0 RB-I #8557H Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564240 Procurement of Seeds to be used for Organic Vegetable Production Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564241 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Air Sampling Equipment, per BSP Technical Specifications and Terms and Conditions Deadline02 Mar 2026 11564242 Supply of Drugs and Medicine for Libjo RHU Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564243 Supply & Delivery of Baking Supplies (Lot 1) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564244 Provision of Catering Services Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564245 Hotel and Lodging and meeting facilities Deadline02 Mar 2026 11564246 Construction Materials for the Concreting of Pathway at Purok Cacao Barangay new Sagay, , R. T. Lim, Zamboanga SiBUGAY Deadline09 Mar 2026 11564247 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Laptop Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564248 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564249 SHS EXPO DECOR Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564250 CONSTRUCTION OF MARKET SHED- VEGETABLE SECTION (Civil Works) Public Market, Balamban, Cebu Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564251 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMMON-USE SUPPLIES TO BARAS-PINUGAY INTEGRATED HIGH SCHOOL-SENIOR HIGH DEPARTMENT Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564252 MKNA-GSO 26-0075 Proposed Counter Table & Cover of Cabinet at Accounting Office Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564253 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564254 Purchase and Delivery of Sports Equipment for the Pre-Region 1 Athletic Association (R1AA) Meet Intensive Training of Athletes Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564255 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF UTILITY SUPPLIES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11564256 CID# 26GJG008 (SVP) - Supply and Delivery of Various Vehicle Parts and Accessories for replacement of defective/damage Parts of Toyota Hilux with plate # 1001-0054289 in the Mainte Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564257 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMMON-USE SUPPLIES TO BARAS-PINUGAY INTEGRATED HIGH SCHOOL-JUNIOR HIGH DEPARTMENT Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564258 2026-02-021 Other supplies and materials for cleaning, lighting, and office use Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564259 Procurement for the Subscription of Online Video Conferencing Software Deadline02 Mar 2026 11564260 Procurement of SE-DRRE (Go Bag Kit) for institutionalizing DRRM practices in school and all classrooms are to have "First Aid Kit". Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564261 Supply and Delivery of Customized Hardbound Data Folder at the Cavite Economic Zone Deadline02 Mar 2026 11564262 CONSTRUCTION OF 300 CU.M. RECTANGULAR GROUND RESERVOIR AT PS NO. 2 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11564263 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION NEAR AMADEO WELCOME MARKER LOCATED @ BRGY. POBLACION #6, AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11564264 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF AMADEO COVERED COURT LOCATED @ BRGY. AMADEO MUNICIPAL GROUNDS, AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11564265 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL SYSTEM @ EAST-WEST ROAD LOCATED @ BRGY. BANAYBANAY, AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564266 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF ELECTROMECHANICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline20 Mar 2026 11564267 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564268 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564269 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies for maintenance of swimming pool OMNHS compound, San Vicente South, Calapan City Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564270 LUBRICANTS FOR GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564271 BAC-AP-26-02-0106 FOR CMO-PESO USE Php 216,000.00 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564272 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564273 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564274 Other Supplies & Materials Not Available at the PS-DBM Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564275 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564276 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING SUPPLIES FOR 3 DAYS SEMINAR FOR AP Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564277 Procurement of Desktop Computer for replacement of non-functioning Computer of the City Economic Enterprise Department Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564278 BAC-AP-26-02-0093 FOR THE USE OF BACOLOD CITY MENTAL HEALTH CARE CENTER Php 216,000.00 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564279 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564280 Provision and delivery of Farm Machinery and Equipment under the CRFPS-SLSDAA Project in the Province of Sorsogon Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564281 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES FOR HOSPITAL'S USE. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564282 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT SITIO MASLAGAN, GUSING SUR, NAGUILIAN, LA UNION. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564283 Procurement of Hardware Materials for the Installation of Perimeter Fence on the Boundary of the proposed Reclamation project at Pob.2, Daram, Samar Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564284 Procurement of Goods (Office Supplies and Materials for PNP Office use) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564285 EXCAVATION, DIKE COMPACTION, DRAINAGE INSTALLATION AND GATE CONSTRUCTION OF FISH POND SYSTEM Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564286 Provision and delivery of Farm Machinery and Equipment under the CRFPS-SLSDAA Project in the Province of Sorsogon. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564287 2026-02-077 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES - PGO Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564288 REHABILITATION OF HEALTH CENTER - Brgy. Tabunan, Almeria, Biliran Deadline16 Mar 2026 11564289 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF SWIMMING POOL AT AGPAY ECO PARK Deadline02 Mar 2026 11564290 Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies & Divices Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564291 Procurement of a Service Provider for the Conduct of Slow Food Travel Benchmarking Tour in Negros Occidental on April 8 – 10, 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564292 Purchase of Medical Supplies for the use of MDRRMO Calinog for daily activity use Deadline17 Mar 2026 11564294 PR No. 2026-0155 Provision of Out-of-Home OOH/Outdoor Advertisement Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564295 INSTALLATION OF CCTV'S Deadline11 Mar 2026 11564297 Purchase of One (1) unit Laptop Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564299 CONCRETING OF F ARM TO MARKET ROAD AT ZONE 7 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11564300 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564302 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Motor Vehicle (SUV) for the official use of the Provincial Vice Governor Deadline16 Mar 2026 11564304 INSTALLATION OF 16 UNITS SOLAR STRET LIGHTS AND 5 UNITS CCTV IN BRGY CALANTIAO , BOBON, N. SAMAR. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564305 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR ROAD (PROFILE & CROSS SECTION) SURVEY OF 7.32 KM. ALONG BRGY. SAPANGAN, ESCRIBANO, & LIBATO, SAN JUAN, BATANGAS Deadline19 Mar 2026 11564306 PR No. 26010351– Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline18 Mar 2026 11564307 RFQ - Provision of Subscription to ensure continuous, reliable, and secure internet connectivity necessary for blended modalities, conduct of research and extension.. RAF-101-26-02 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564309 MEALS FOR WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564311 Supply and delivery of 2,352 pieces of Radio Frequency Identification (RFID) cards for G7-G11 students of Cataingan National High School for security and attendance monitoring by t Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564313 Procurement of One (1) Unit Laptop for MIASO and BPLO Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564314 R&M Motor Vehicle (26-01-0197) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564315 Supply & Delivery of Various Hardware Supplies for ADMI-2026-0167 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564316 1 lot Installation of additional offices applications and customized sanggunian panlungsod website development and configuration, JSOR # 13-26 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11564317 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit laptop and 1 unit printer Deadline04 Mar 2026 11564319 ICT EQUIPMENT (PURCHASE OF PRINTER) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11564320 PR No. 26020486– Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline18 Mar 2026 11564322 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CLOTHING AND GARMENT SUPPLIES FOR DRESSMAKING NC II TRAINING (TSDC) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564323 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE CLEANING OF OVERHEAD AND UNDERGROUND CISTERN TANKS OF NTC – CENTRAL OFFICE FOR CY 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11564326 2 units Laptop, etc. PR # 39-26 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564329 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES USED FOR HOUSEKEEPING NC II TRAINING (TSDC) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564330 Computer Set and Printer Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564331 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Printing Services to be used for the printing of RCEF promotional materials under ISS for 1st sem of FY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564333 Installation of road signage at Purok Lutak,Purok Kulo,Purok Mangga and Purok Nangka of Barangay Kangwayan,Madridejos,Cebu Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564334 For the use of CHO in Provision of Health Care Services with High Blood Sugar. CHO Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564335 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Provincial Engineer’s Office, under ITB No. 2026-018R-A Deadline12 Mar 2026 11564336 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BARANGAY HALL BARANGAY NORTH PBLACION NAMPICUAN NUEVA ECUJA Deadline02 Mar 2026 11564337 IMPROVEMENT OF FISH LANDING BUILDING (2nd Posting) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564338 MCLLNHS WOMEN'S MONTH ADVOCACY T-SHIRT Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564339 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Provincial Engineer’s Office, under ITB No. 2026-016R-A Deadline12 Mar 2026 11564340 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, SCHOOL MATERIALS, AND SEMI EXPENDABLE ITEMS FOR CY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564341 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564343 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564344 Procurement of Office Supplies for Various Offices (JVC-02-2026-040) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564345 Application for Assessment Center in Food Processing NCII Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564346 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for Barangay ASAP Program (1st Quarter) of the Municipal Health Office, LGU, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564347 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564349 Provision of Consumable OFFICE SUPPLIES for Project SPLIT Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564350 MATERIALS FOR COMMUNITY ASSISTANCE - M.O. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564351 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Consumables for the Division Office for 1st Quarter of CY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564352 Purchase of Office Supplies _ MEO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564353 FOR DIFFERENT MUNICIPAL VEHICLES AND EQUIPMENTS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564354 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHLORINE DIOXIDE FOR WATER TREATMENT OF BAYAMBANG WATER DISTRICT (50203130) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564355 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Provincial Engineer’s Office, under ITB No. 2026-013R-A Deadline12 Mar 2026 11564356 supply, delivery and installation of children's playground facilities Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564357 supply & delivery of Camera Deadline05 Mar 2026 11564358 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH CENTER Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564359 30000 PIECE 50CC DISPOSABLE SYRINGE SIDE TIP W/O NEEDLE NON-LUER LOCK STERILE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564360 Purchase of Assorted Vegetable Seeds, Backyard Gardening, Gulayan sa Paaralan, Nutrition Program and HAPAG Program (Production Support Services) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11564361 Purchase of 350 Medical Oxygen Refill (regular) for use at Pio Duran Memorial District Hospital. (100(01)26-02-0221) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564362 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR KIPOLOT INTEGRATED SCHOOL (ELEMENTARY) - FOR 1st QUARTER SY 2026-2027 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564363 6000 PIECE IV BAG CLAVE DEVICE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564364 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1ST QUARTER OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF EMBR3 EMPLOYEES (LINE ITEM) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564365 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR USE OF PROPERTY UNIT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564366 For Installation of New Taft health Center, Brgy. Taft, this city. CMO Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564367 RFQ 05-038 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PSYCH TEST MATERIALS FOR CCD-OSA (ONE LOT) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564368 RFQ - Provision of Software Subcription for the operation of various offices at Caraga State University-Main Campus and Cabadbaran Campus IGF-164-26-02-032 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564369 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Provincial Engineer’s Office, under ITB No. 2026-011R-A Deadline12 Mar 2026 11564370 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Provincial Engineer’s Office, under ITB No. 2026-012R-A Deadline12 Mar 2026 11564371 For use in the Office of the City Building Official. OCBO Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564372 5000 CARTRIDGE LIGATING CLIPS SMALL 6 CLIPS/CARTRIDGE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564373 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Feeds for Tilapia Hatchery Production Under SAAD Project Phase II Deadline16 Mar 2026 11564375 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE FOR RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11564376 Procurement of One Unit Ambulance for MDRRMO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564377 CID# 26GJG007 (SVP) - Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Safety Supply for use in Maintenance Section Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564378 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11564379 PR 1-26-02-0311, FOR USE OF LOCAL ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT & INVESTMENT PROMOTION OFFICE / NEGOSYO CENTER IN THIS CITY. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564380 24 BOX OF 10 OXIDIZED REGENERATED CELLULOSE ABSORBABLE HEMOSTAT STRUCTURE NON-WOVEN S.2 X 4 W/ BACTERICIDAL PROPERTY 10'S Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564381 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL COVER AT ZONE 3 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11564382 TRAINING EQUIPMENT FOR HANDLOOM WEAVING NC II Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564383 PR 1-26-02-0301, FOR THE USE OF CITY PUBLIC EMPLOYMENT SERVICE OFFICE. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564384 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AND HEALTH CENTER Deadline16 Mar 2026 11564385 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD (Sitio Buliring, Abucayan, Balamban, Cebu- STA. 0+538.00 to STA. 0+808.00) Materials Only Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564386 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Laptop Deadline11 Mar 2026 11564387 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM POWERHOUSE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11564388 PRINTING OF SOUVENIR PROGRAM, PERSONALIZED MEDALS, PLAQUES & TARPAULIN OF LAGUINDINGAN CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline02 Mar 2026 11564389 Procurement of Rice for Bataan Healthy School Setting - Healthy Lunch Activity Full Implementation Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564390 Installation of Distribution Lines in Brgy. Salaban I, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564391 Supply for SHS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564392 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR USE OF SCSIMO REPAIR WORKS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11564393 To provide labor, materials, fuel and equipment for the Construction of Balatong 1 - Bugay Footbridge (ITB 26-038) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11564394 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE NC II TRAINING (TSDC) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11564395 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELDING MACHINE FOR SMAW NCII TRAINING (TSDC) Deadline27 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us