Philippines Tenders - 24 February 2026 (Page 2 of 12)

2,301 tenders published in Philippines on 24 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 February 2026, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Energy, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 2 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Energy, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11547334 GOODS-2026-02-138 PROCUREMENT OF CELLCARDS FOR EXECUTIVE DEPARTMENTS - 1ST QUARTER. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547335 PR NO. 2026-118 Animal Feeds Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547336 Construction of Drainage Quezon St. Poblacion, Altavas, AKlan Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547337 Purchase of Vehicle parts for Repair and maintenance of official motor vehicles. Under P.R. No. 30-2026-01-0148 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547338 UPLB-RQ-02-102-26-RES Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547339 One (1) Lot of Information & Technology (Cloud Hosting) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11547340 Purchase of Vehicle parts for Repair and maintenance of official motor vehicles Under P.R. No. 30-2026-01-0147 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547341 Repair & Maintenance - Watercrafts Deadline05 Mar 2026 11547342 Purchase and Delivery of Workstation Cubicle for the Provincial Veterinary Office Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547343 General Merchandise for use of Bahay Kalinga Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547344 Road Concreting at Purok 6, Barangay Luna, Mabini, Pangasinan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11547345 PROCUREMENT OF SUBLIMATED SHIRT FOR COMMUNITY BASED REHABILITATION PROGRAM (CBDRP) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547346 BAC-EVT-26-02-0015 FOR 911 EMERGENCY CALL HANDLING TRAINING. CHARGE TO DRRMF 2026 PHP772,000.00 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547347 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF TOBACCO BARNS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547348 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANALA AT PUROK 5 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11547349 Procurement of Materials for the Installation of Solar St.Light- Linayasan,Altavas,Aklan Deadline04 Mar 2026 11547350 Halal Certification Services Deadline04 Mar 2026 11547351 Purchase and Delivery of Hard Bound Cloth Binder for the Provincial Legal Office Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547352 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF CRANIOTOME IB 2026-02-0007 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11547353 Road Concreting at Purok 1, Barangay Luna, Mabini, Pangasinan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11547354 PROCUREMENT FOR THE OATH-TAKING OF PROMOTED HIGHER TEACHING & SCHOOL ADMINISTRATION PERSONNEL THROUGH RECLASSIFICATION OF ITEM UNDER THE EXPANDED CAREER PROGRESSION (ECP) – FOOD Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547355 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEALTH CARD BENEFITS/HMO FOR THE EMPLOYEES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF SAN PEDRO, LAGUNA Deadline16 Mar 2026 11547356 Procurement of nursery tools, equipment and PPEs for the operations and maintenance of the LUBG Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547357 26H00007 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads, ML Quezon St - (S00363CB Deadline18 Mar 2026 11547358 SC Supplies 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11547359 PROCUREMENT OF T-SHIRTS WITH PRINT FOR THE 110TH FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY (MAGALLANES DAY) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547360 LOT 1 – Food and Accommodation and LOT 2 – Van Rental for use during the conduct of Regional seed System Project Workshop Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547361 Fuel (OM) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547362 Toursim promtions of Negros Oriental as must-visit destination in the Philippines through Strategic Media Placement (NP-076-2026(B) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547363 Request for Quotation for 1 Lot Reagents fr Autoimmune Disease Panel with Free use of Machine 0012 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547364 25GG0244 (Rebid) - Construction of Classrooms, Acuit Elementary School, Barotac Nuevo, Iloilo Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547365 Supply and Delivery of Q1-2026 Audio-Visual equipment (AVE) for Various Divisions Deadline02 Mar 2026 11547366 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Packages for Grade 1 Students – Lot A Deadline16 Mar 2026 11547367 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines at Provincial Hospital Management Services Office, Lingayen, Pangasinan (for use of Dasol Community Hospital for PHIC Gamot) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547368 Purchase and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies for Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Tagudin Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547369 G-2026-0018 Supply and Delivery of Copier Machine, City Environment and Natural Resources Department Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547370 BAC-EVT-26-02-0018 FOR CITY PEACE AND ORDER COUNCIL (CPOC) QUARTERLY MEETINGS PHP210,000.00 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547371 INSTALLATION OF 3 UNITS STEEL KENNEL (DOG HOUSE) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547372 Desktop Computer with printer to be used at the GSMAC Capitol and Satellite offices Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547373 Supply and Delivery of Snacks use for Career Fair to Grade 10 students on various school of Iba, Zambales on March 6, 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11547374 Procurement of ICT Equipment (Camera) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547375 25GG0242 (Rebid) - Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Quinagaringan Elementary School, City of Passi, Iloilo Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547376 UPGRADING OF DR. JOSE N. RODRIGUEZ MEMORIAL HOSPITAL AND SANITARIUM POWER SYSTEM Deadline16 Mar 2026 11547377 1 lot - HP Officejet 7740 Printer Ink 955XL (2pcs Black Original; 2pcs Yellow Original; 2pcs Magenta Original; 2 Cyan Original) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547378 25GG0243 (Rebid) - Construction of Classrooms, San Carlos Integrated School, Anilao, Iloilo Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547379 PROCUREMENT FOR OTHER GENERAL SERVICES (PEST CONTROL SERVICES FOR THE YEAR 2026) FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547380 CONSTRUCTION OF BO'UWAG MULTI-PURPOSE DRYING PAVEMENT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11547381 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the 2026 Provincial Women’s Congress Deadline02 Mar 2026 11547382 IMPROVEMENT OF 2-STOREY COMMERCIAL STALLS (MATERIALS, LABOR & EQUIPMENT RENTAL) AT PUBLIC MARKET, POBLACION,MACO Deadline04 Mar 2026 11547383 Provision of services through printing and publication of articles and write-up featuring the tourism (NP-076-2026(A) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547384 WATER PROOFING OF LUBAO MUNICIPAL HALL AT STA CATALINA LUBAO PAMPANGA Deadline05 Mar 2026 11547385 26H00001 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Metro Cebu Expresswa Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547386 26H00002 – Convergence and Special Support Program, Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indu Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547387 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11547388 Preventive Maintenance of Four Office Vehicles for GSIS Tacloban Branch Office Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547389 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR CAONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF FACILITIES (PATUL, SANTIAGO CITY) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547635 Supply and Delivery of Colored Rubber Shoes with Socks for Grade 7-12 Female Students Deadline16 Mar 2026 11547636 Supply and Delivery of Computer Desktop Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547637 Supply and Delivery of Ordinary Meals and Snacks Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547638 1,512 ltrs. Gasoline and 24,680 ltrs. Diesel Fuel Deadline04 Mar 2026 11547639 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547640 S/D of 22 set BT 5000 & 6 others Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547641 VITAMINS SUPPLEMENTS FOR SENIOR CITIZEN Deadline04 Mar 2026 11547642 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547643 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW COMPACT CAR INTENDED FOR GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11547644 S/D of 345 pcs Call and Text Load 500 Smart & 5 others Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547645 S/D of 250 can Juice Drink Can 24cl & 40 others Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547646 PHASE 3, RENOVATION OF MARCOS PRE-FAB BUILDING FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF REGIONAL FOREST PRODUCTS INNOVATION AND TRAINING CENTER AT VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY, BAYBAY, LEYTE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547647 PROCUREMENT OF SEMINAR PACKAGE FOR GENDER EQUALITY AND EMPOWERMENT, INNOVATING GAD WITH RISK RESILIENCE STRATEGIES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11547648 1 Lot Catering Services (attached Terms & Condition) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547649 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547650 1 Lot Catering Services (attached Terms & Condition) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547651 Supply and delivery of Drugs and Medicine Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547652 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547653 PHASE 2, REPAIR AND CONSTRUCTION/EXTENSION OF COFES WOOD WORKSHOP BUILDING AT CARAGA STATE UNIVERSITY, AMPAYON, BUTUAN CITY, AGUSAN DEL NORTE FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF REGIONAL FORE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547654 PHASE 3, REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF REGIONAL FOREST PRODUCTS INNOVATION AND TRAINING CENTER AT ISABELA STATE UNIVERSITY, CABAGAN, ISABELA Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547655 S/D of 10 rolls Electrical Wire # 14 & 21 others Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547656 invitation to bid for Welfare Goods for stockpiling and prepositioning of welfare goods intended for relief distribution and/or assistance to internally displaced families, disaste Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547657 1 lot Security and Surveillance Equipment and System Deadline16 Mar 2026 11547658 RFQ-2026-20A: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPUTER SET AND OTHER ICT SUPPLIES FOR DIVISION OFFICE USE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547659 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547660 NMFA Landscaping & Grounds Maintenance Services Deadline16 Mar 2026 11547661 10 pcs Tires for Vehicle and 2 pcs 3SMF Battery for Vehicle Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547662 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERAS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11547663 26GDD0001 Purchase of Three (3) Units of Service Vehicles and Two (2) Units of Construction and Heavy Equipment Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547664 COMPLETION OF POYOPOY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MULTIPURPOSE SHED, TALOY SUR, TUBA Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547665 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT IN RELATION TO THE ESTABLISHMENT OF FIRE TESTING LABORATORY FOR R&D AND S&T SERVICES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547666 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF FENCE AT SAN JOSE GUSU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN JOSE GUSU Deadline04 Mar 2026 11547667 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547668 COMPLETION OF SCHOOL BUILDING WITH GROUND IMPROVEMENT AT PUGUIS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, LONGLONG, PUGUIS, LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547669 SPORTS SUPPLIES for Cebu Provincial Sports and Cultural Festival 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547670 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the 1st Quarter 2026 for the Division Office Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547671 Provision of Food, Seminar Venue and Accomodation for the Gender and Development ( GAD) Seminar Project SAFE: ( Securing Access to Fair Environment) on March 7 & 8, 2026 at NEAP L Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547672 Invitation to Bid for the Improvement of Multi Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. Dacanlao, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547673 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING BALLAY INTEGRATED SCHOOL, BALLAY, KABAYAN Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547674 Puchase of Laptop & Printer Deadline03 Mar 2026 11547675 PROCUREMENT OF AIRCON FOR CLASSROOM Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547676 Supply and Delivery of Tires for the COMELEC Buses Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547677 Supply and Delivery of Patrol Boat for GIZ Projects Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547678 B-GOODS-BI-26-005 TO PAYMENT FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF STREETLIGHTS AT BRGY BACAO I CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547679 SDRRM training venue Deadline04 Mar 2026 11547680 CONSTRUCTION OF RIPRAP ALONG NRJ - SOYSOYAN - BALLAY LUSOD PROPER ROAD (MINAC SECTION) BALLAY, KABAYAN Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547681 Meals and Snacks for the 2026 Regional School Press Conference Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547682 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER RESERVOIR Deadline16 Mar 2026 11547683 UPSKILLING OF ELEMENTARY TEACHERS ON READING REMEDIATION STRATREGIES Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547684 Replacement of One (1) Unit Compressor for Chiller No. 4 of NMNH Building (Supply, Delivery & Installation) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11547685 Full Board Accomodation and Transportation Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547686 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MDRRMO VEHICLE WITH PLATE NUMBER Z3 B112, VZ 7868, AND Z1 0909 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547687 Invitation to Bid for the Completion/ Improvement of Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. Lumbang Calzada, Calaca City, Batangas Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547688 HAULING SERVICES Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547689 1 Lot Catering Services (attached Terms & Condition) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547690 Procurement of Catering Services for the Participation to Regional Festival of Talents Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547691 Procurement of Meals for the Conduct of Demonstration Teaching (COI), Assessment of Teacher Reflection Form (TRF) and Documents Evaluation Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547692 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547693 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL PETHAL, EKIP, BOKOD Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547694 PROCUREMENT OF ICT SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547695 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY-DUTY OUTDOOR TENT Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547696 IMPROVEMENT ALONG BAD-AYAN CAYAPAS PALINTA-ANG PROVINCIAL ROAD, BUGUIAS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547697 PROCUREMENT FOR OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS EXPENSES - EXPANDED NEWBORN SCREENING COLLECTION KIT FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547698 Supply and Delivery of Communication Equipment parts and Accessories Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547699 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF SEMINAR ON IA SCRAPBOOK DESIGN AND CONTENT Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547700 Other Supplies and materials needed for Cebu Provincial Sports and Cultural Festival 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547701 IMPROVEMENT OF DALIGDIG BOLINACA FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BANGAO, BUGUIAS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547702 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Packages for Grade 12 Students – Lot A Deadline16 Mar 2026 11547703 MKNA-GSO 26-0079 Office Consumable for CSWDO, Marikina City Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547704 ITB 26-0010-A - Supply and Delivery of Various Food Supplies. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547705 BUS RENTAL for Cebu Provincial Sports and Cultural Festival 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547706 S/D of 80 box Ballpen 0.5mm (Blue Ink) & 49 others Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547707 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Labor for the Bank Premise Repainting and Retiling Works for Surigao Branch Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547708 Road Concreting (One Job), Sitio 40, Brgy. Caguisanan, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline06 Mar 2026 11547709 Meals for the Management Committee (MANCOM) Meetings Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547710 PVC ID PRINTER Deadline03 Mar 2026 11547711 25GLD0093 Procurement of 4,250 reams of PAPER, Multi-purpose copy, 80gsm, A4 size, for use of Administrative Section Davao del Sur District Engineering Office (P.R. No. 26-02-003) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11547712 MEALS FOR PAMBARANGAY ACTIVITY Deadline04 Mar 2026 11547713 Procurement of One (1) Lot Event Registration and Attendance Management System for the Philippine Election Expo 2026 (PELEX 2026) in Preparation for the 2028 PNLE (Project ID No. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11547714 Supply and Delivery of Plaques for Praise Award Ceremony Parangal ng Pag-Alpas at Pagkilala sa mga Natatanging Tagumpay Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547715 25D00264 (Re-advertisement)-Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads MARCOS HIGHWAY K0026 + 279 - K0027 + 651 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547716 Invitation to Bid for the Completion of Construction of Multi Purpose Building at Brgy. Munting Coral, Calaca City, Batangas Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547717 S/D of 4 set White Canopy Tent (6mx7m) & 1 other Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547718 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547719 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ROBOTICS KIT AND EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF ROBOTICS CLUB (RFQ-2026-02-004) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11547720 Arduino kits for robotics Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547721 25GLD0095 Procurement of 90 galloons Latex White, Semi Gloss, and etc. for use in the Repair/ Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges, DPWH Davao del Sur District Engineering Off Deadline03 Mar 2026 11547722 25GLD0096 Procurement of 27.47 cu.m. Sand, and etc. for use in the Repair/ Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges, Temporary Patching of Carriageway, Manual Patching of Unpaved Deadline03 Mar 2026 11547723 25D00224 (Re-advertisement)-CONSTRUCTION OF DASMARIÑAS-GENERAL TRIAS-TANZA DIVERSION ROAD, GENERAL TRIAS SECTION PACKAGE C, PHASE 1 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547724 Sport uniform for athletes,coaches,assistant coaches,trainer and staffs for the caraga regional athletic games 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11547725 25AA0707: REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF NATIONAL ROADS, CANAL LINING ALONG MANILA NORTH ROAD (S00034LZ) K0487+(068) - K0487+000, LAOAG CITY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11547726 Construction of Slope Protection Along Municipal and Provincial Road Deadline04 Mar 2026 11547727 Supply of materials for the Fabrication of 20 units Movable Steel Fence Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547728 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547729 25GLD0097 Procurement of 245.58 mton Asphalt Concrete, Hot Laid (Plant Mix) for use in the Repair/ Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges, DPWH Davao del Sur District Engineerin Deadline03 Mar 2026 11547730 Procurement of School Disaster Risk Reduction and Management (DRRM) Equipment and other Supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11547731 Procurement of Emergency Kits and Alcohol for the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) in Schools Deadline27 Feb 2026 11547732 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT PUROK LIBIS 2 BRGY. BANUGAO TO BRGY. AGOS-AGOS, INFANTA, QUEZON Deadline04 Mar 2026 11548026 (Re-advertised) Supply and Delivery of Various Dietary Perishables (Framework Agreement), Quirino Province Medical Center, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline17 Mar 2026 11548027 (Re-advertised) Supply and Delivery of Various Dietary Non-Perishables (Framework Agreement), Quirino Province Medical Center, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline17 Mar 2026 11548029 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF HYBRID 3KW OFF GRID SOLAR POWER ENERGY AT ROOFTOP OF MULTIPURPOSE HALL OF BRGY. MINAN ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ (NOTE; CONTRUCTORS Deadline20 Mar 2026 11548031 Procurement of Printing and Delivery of IEC Materials for fisheries related activities Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548032 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548033 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS ( MATERIALS & LABOR) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11548034 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF DIPLOMA FOR KINDER & GRADE 6; RENTALS OF CHAIRS, KIDDIE CHAIRS, LIGHTS AND SOUND SYSTEM FOR GRADE 6 AND KINDER MOVING UP / RECOGNITION DAY;PROVISION OF STA Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548035 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION, SIGNAL TESTING AND MOBILIZATION OF (198 UNITS) DUAL LENSE SOLAR 5G CLOSED CIRCUIT TELEVISION (CCTV) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11548036 Supplies and Deliveries of Semi-Expendable ICT Equipment for the use of H3ID, PA for 1st quarter CY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548083 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Uniform for Kindergarten Deadline16 Mar 2026 11548084 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Uniform for Daycare Deadline16 Mar 2026 11548085 Supply and Installation of CCTV at Brgy. Capudlosan, Hindang, Leyte Deadline03 Mar 2026 11548086 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Uniform for Grade 1 Lot A Deadline16 Mar 2026 11548087 S/D of 15 box Clindamycin 500mg 100s/box & 8 others Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548088 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS FOR BARANGAY ROAD Deadline05 Mar 2026 11548089 S/D of 9 box TONER TK-6329 for TASKalfa 4002I & 11 others Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548090 CONSTRUCTION MULTIPURPOSE BUILDINIG (MPB) BRGY. NANGUNEG, NARVACAN ILOCOS SUR Deadline17 Mar 2026 11548091 ROAD CONCRETING AT BRGY. TUPAS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548092 PBG-2026-02-16 PROCUMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR CITY/BARANGAY ROADS MAINTENANCE, THIS CITY . Deadline03 Mar 2026 11548093 26G0111B Deadline17 Mar 2026 11548094 Supply and Delivery of Aluminum Movable Stalls for Kadiwa ng Pangulo Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548095 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND SERVICES FOR ARTS MONTH CELEBRATION 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548096 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Six (6) Units Dental Chair and Unit Deadline16 Mar 2026 11548097 Office and School Supplies for Malitbog Central Elementary School- Quarter 1 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548098 PBG-2026-02-14: PROCUREMENT OF UNGLAZED TILES FOR CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE CURB OF CENTER ISLANDS ALONG NATIONAL HIGHWAY, THIS CITY . Deadline03 Mar 2026 11548099 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Picosecond Laser Deadline16 Mar 2026 11548100 PROCUREMENT OF COSTUMIZED FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR TOURISM OFFICE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548101 LAGONOY-26-02-017 / Improvement of Government Facilities (Mayor's Office, Reception Area, Staff Room, COA Office, San Francisco, Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline03 Mar 2026 11548102 Supply & Delivery 4"Centrifugal Irrigation Pump Diesel Engine Driven for Solana Pump Irrigation System, Solana, Cagayan Deadline05 Mar 2026 11548103 Supply and delivery of Panaflex Signage Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548104 Supply/Delivery of Catering Services (Framework Agreement) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11548105 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Uniform for Grade 10 Lot B Deadline16 Mar 2026 11548106 Supply and Delivery of Ordinary Meals and Snacks Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548107 Purchase of office supplies for 2026 Women's Month as Declared in Proclamation No. 227, S. 1988 SF: GAD-HRMO Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548108 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Uniform for Grade 9 Lot A Deadline16 Mar 2026 11548109 Barangay 701 AB - BDF 2025 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11548110 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS PROJECTS OF MHO (OPERATION OF BIRTHING CENTER, TB CONTROL, RABIES PROGRAM) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548111 Provision of Meals for the Project Implementation of FBC CRISPR Project Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548112 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Uniform for Grade 8 Lot A Deadline16 Mar 2026 11548113 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Uniform for Grade 4 Lot B Deadline16 Mar 2026 11548114 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Uniform for Grade 4 Lot A Deadline16 Mar 2026 11548115 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF OPEN DRAINAGE CANAL , AT BARANGAY DIANAO , CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11548116 Supply and Delivery of Materials for roofing and purlains of Alumni House Deadline27 Feb 2026 11548117 REPLACEMENT FOR CANOPY Deadline02 Mar 2026 11548118 Supply and Delivery of Customized School Uniform for Grade 3 Lot A Deadline16 Mar 2026 11548119 Siphoning of septic waste Deadline27 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us