Philippines Tenders - 24 February 2026 (Page 6 of 12)

2,301 tenders published in Philippines on 24 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 February 2026, across industries like Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Medals & Coins, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Meters.

This is page 6 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Medals & Coins, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11563147 Installation of Panel Board at Dental Clinic and Circuit HJome Run to Electrical Room Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563148 Purchase of Tennis Supplies and Plaza Maintenance Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563149 Procurement of Orthopedic Implants for Pt. VKMG with Hospital No. 203219 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563151 Preventive Maintenance Service for Fire Detection and Alarm System for CY 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11563152 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE TO ANGONO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563153 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE FABRICATION OF STEEL BENCHES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563154 Purchase of Customized Acrylic Medals for Grade 12 SHS of Surigao del Norte NHS, Surigao City Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563155 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563157 Procurement of supplies and materials for 1st Quarter fund. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563163 Fifty (50) bags Cement 40kg and Seventeen (17) other line items Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563169 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CLINICAL LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563205 Rehabilitation of Aglipay Caves and Campsite Safari Building, Villa Ventura, Aglipay, Quirino Deadline17 Mar 2026 11563206 Purchase of food & supplies for K9 dogs operations and maintenance Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563208 590ABG-2026-0043 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563210 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Desktop Computer for CvSU Silang Campus Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563211 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRANSPORTATION SERVICES FOR CARAGA REGIONAL ATHLETIC GAMES COMPETITION 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563213 CAN - Rental of Happy or Not Smiley Touch Software Machine Professional Package with Happy or Not Demographics for the period March to December 31, 2026 - OVM Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563215 590ABG-2026-0046 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563216 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 10 sets of Water Refilling System for Various Public Schools. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11563218 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563220 Repair/Maintenance of Street Lights & Solar Lights at Centro-Tulo, Angyo and BayBay Barangay Pangascasan Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563221 Purchase of one (1) unit printer (5 in 1) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563223 26-02-0018 CMO - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MONOBLOCK CHAIRS TO BE USE IN CITY MAYOR'S OFFICE OPERATION Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563224 Repair and maintenance of Government Vehicle Foton Dropside w/ Canopy (IOK486) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563225 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES, MATERIALS, AND PARAPHERNALIA FOR LIN-AY IT LIBERTAD 2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11563227 Rental of Vans for use as Service Vehicle of PRC Personnel on March 12-13 & 17, 2026 (arrival departure and vice versa) for the conduct of Licensure Examination of Professional Te Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563228 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering Services to be served during the Conduct of the Various Trainings and Activities under the Livestock Program for the 1st Semeste Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563229 Repair of Ormoc City Superdome Signage for the Ormoc Superdome, Ormoc City. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563230 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563231 2026 LOT 19 - Procurement of Various Clinic Supplies Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563232 Digital BP Apparatus, etc. (02-0106) CHO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563233 Procurement of supplies for SY 2025-2026 Recognition and moving up Ceremony Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563234 JANITORIAL SERVICES, CARPET AND UPHOLSTERY CLEANING for the Phil Mining Devt Corp - 1 year Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563235 PR 1-26-02-0330, TO BE USED DURING EMERGENCY RESPONSE AND MEDICAL TRANSPORT BY THE CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563236 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT AUTO SUPPLIES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11563237 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING SUPPLIES FOR THE DIFFERENT DEPARTMENTS OF LGU MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563238 Purchase of Office Equipment, IT Peripherals, and Audio-Visual Equipment for Talisay City Fire Station Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563239 25GOH0019 RFQ - Package 1. Purchase of Materials needed for the Upcoming State Visit to the Philippines of H.E. LEE JAE MYUNG, President of the Republic of Korea on March 3-4,2026, Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563240 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering Services to be served during the Conduct of the Various Trainings and Activities under the Livestock Program for the 1st Semeste Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563241 PROCUREMENT OF HYGIENE, MATERNITY AND BABY KITS FOR FACILITY BASED DELIVERY (FBD) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11563242 Purchase of Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of a Motor Vehicle detailed at the Public Safety Unit of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563243 Provision of Support for Tilapia Grow-Out Operation under SAAD Phase 2 – Production and Livelihood Intervention CY 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563244 2026 LOT 9A - Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Conduct of Grade 10 Completion Rites Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563245 Request for Service for collecting and transporting of infectious and hazardous waster from city health centers, barangay health station and st. Bernadette multispecialty and prima Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563246 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS, MEDICINES, AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR THE SERVICE CARAVAN PARA SA BAYAN OF THE OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL VETERINARIAN Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563247 Supply and Delivery of Food Packs for Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital (For Basic Life Support Training) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563248 PR 1-26-02-0298, FOR THE USE OF THE CSWDO GUESTS AND VISITORS FROM REGIONAL AND PROVINCIAL OFFICE ON MARCH TO DEC. 2026(TENTATIVE DATE). Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563249 Supply and delivery of Vehicle Parts & Accessories for use in various vehicle of Provincial Governors Office.ABC PHP97,600.00 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563250 Engagement of Services for the Repair and Maintenance of a Motor Vehicle detailed at the Office of the City Mayor of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563251 Procurement of Automotive Spare Parts and Mechanical Repair Services (MGSO) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563252 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering Services to be served during the Conduct of the Various Trainings and Activities under the Livestock Program for the 1st Semeste Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563253 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563254 Catering Services for Women's Month Celebration (MSWDO) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563255 Purchase of Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of a Motor Vehicle detailed at the City Environment and Natural Resources Office (CENRO) of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563256 Request for Quotation - Bus Rental from Danao City to Naga City for the CVIRAA 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563257 PROCUREMENT OF CLINICAL LABORATORY REAGENTS WITH TIE-UP MACHINE FOR FLUORESCENCE IMMUNOASSAY ANALYZER (FIA) POCT – TUMOR MARKER Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563258 PR 1-26-02-0255, FOR THE USE OF SAN CARLOS CITY CHILDREN AND WOMEN'S AFFAIRS, INC. FOR NATIONAL WOMEN'S DAY CELEBRATION ON MARCH 20,2026 AT THE CITY AUDITORIUM. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563259 Procurement of Office Equipment Materials and Supplies for the 1st Quarter (F.Y 2026) for the Birth Certification, SLP, Walang Gutom and Other Social Support Deadline05 Mar 2026 11563260 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory tools and Equipment for AMT Course Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563261 Food Stuff Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563262 Chlorine 70% Hi-Chlon Granular 45kg, etc. (02-0080) City Sport Complex Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563263 CONSTRUCTION OF IMPOUNDING DAM Deadline10 Mar 2026 11563264 2026-02-001-SVP SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPEEDBOAT W/ ENGINE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563265 Supply and delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for DRRM emergency response (SVP 26-C-047) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11563266 Purchase of Equipment and Supplies for the City Health Office I – Social Hygiene Clinic of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563267 Termite & Pest Control Treatment to be used by OSMUN Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563268 Provision of Shirts and Tokens for Official Use of Participants and Speakers during the General Development Training for Various Fisherfolks, to be Implemented on March 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563269 PURCHASE OF COMMERCIAL RICE & GROCERIES FOR STOCKPILING (MDRRMO) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563270 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563271 Purchase of Materials for the Engineering and Maintenance Department of the Pagamutan ng Dasmariñas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563273 Purchase of an Equipment for the City Health Office of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563274 Purchase of Bedsheet for hospital beds cover Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563275 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline05 Mar 2026 11563276 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Tools and Equipment in Automotive Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563277 Rentals of Lights, Audio System and Stage with LED Wall Deadline04 Mar 2026 11563278 Supply and Delivery of Anesthesia Record Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563279 PR# 2026.02.033 : Service Provider for the Key Personnel for TPB Love at 50: 50th Founding Anniversary Celebration Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563280 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline05 Mar 2026 11563281 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MORGUE FREEZER Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563282 Supply and Delivery of Individual Packed for PGO/PTCAO (For the various stakeholders, Traffic& Security Personnel,Volunteers,Crew and Performers during Chineseb new year 2026) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563283 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY OUTPOST AT SECTOR I, BUSEL BUSEL, LUNA, LA UNION Deadline04 Mar 2026 11563284 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 SET DESKTOP Deadline04 Mar 2026 11563285 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS METROLAB SUPPLIES Deadline05 Mar 2026 11563286 Procurement of Supplies for the 18th Founding Anniversary Celebration of the CCC Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563287 26EF0003 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Ocayan Bataraza, Palawan (8.56528, 117.45684) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11563288 Canvass 2026 Venue and Catering Services for the Conduct of Strengthening Healthy Habits and Superhealers Program 0020 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563289 Request for Procurement of Mechanical Rotary Microtome for Histopathology Section Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563290 Request for Quotation on Other Supplies and Materials Expenses - Mayor's Office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563291 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR SUPERHEALTH CENTER Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563292 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED VEGETABLE SEEDS FOR THE SERVICE CARAVAN PARA SA BAYAN OF THE OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL AGRICULTURIST Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563293 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES (1ST QUARTER OF FY 2026) FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563294 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-05-1014) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563295 Procurement of Media and Chemicals for the use of Aklan Food and Water Testing Laboratory of the Aklan Environment and Natural Resources Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-122 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11563296 Supply/Delivery of Smart TV, Printer and Phone (PR# 2026-02-0157). Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563297 Drugs and Medicines Deadline16 Mar 2026 11563298 Procurement and Delivery of One (1) unit Plasma Cutter for the development of the Mechanized Coconut Pollen System to support the Hybridization Program, 1st Posting Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563299 ITB-ASSESSMENT MATERIALS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11563300 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PARTS FOR THE REPAIR OF BUCOR BOOM TRUCK (K1-E946) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563301 PURCHASE OF MOTORBOAT 3 UNITS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11563302 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of external paddle for Defibrillator Nihon Kohden TEC 5631K with Serial Number 01650 and property number 2018-05-11-0130-N Pediaward1 at Pediatri Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563303 Uniform of Technical Officials for WVRAA 2026/CMO P1,993,500.00 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11563304 Procurement of Construction Materials for Perimeter fence of Barangay Health Center Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563305 Supply and delivery of Vehicle Parts & accessories Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563306 Procurement of Animal/Zoological Supplies for Use of the Municipal Agriculture Office, LGU, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563307 S/D of 400 pcs Load Call & Text (Globe 500) &1 other Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563308 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT SITIO LOWER SINURONG BAKA, SUGUIDAN SUR, NAGUILIAN, LA UNION. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563309 COLLECTION AND HAULING OF RESIDUAL WASTES OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT CENTER Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563311 Eradication of Rabies Program Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563312 Supply and delivery of 12 pcs Tubeless Tires for use of Provincial Governor's Office ABC PHP117,200.00 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563313 EMBANKMENT OF MUNICIPAL WHARF PHASE II - Brgy. Poblacion, Almeria, Biliran Deadline16 Mar 2026 11563314 Provision/Improvement of Street Lights at Centro 1, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan (Rico St.) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563315 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR BAC OFFICE USE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563316 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRANSPORTATION SERVICES FOR CARAGA REGIONAL ATHLETIC GAMES COMPETITION 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563317 590ABG-2026-0048 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563322 S/D OF FIFHTEEN (15) PCS SATELITE INTERNET SET OF OG6, 7ID, PA (PHP 607,500.00) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563323 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines at Provincial Hospital Management Services Office, Lingayen, Pangasinan (for use of various hospitals – Manaoag Community Hospi Deadline17 Mar 2026 11563379 RFQ No. 26-02-121 Supply and Delivery of Adobe License Subscription, Renewal Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563412 PAIS-RFQ-2026-02-013 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563414 Printing supplies Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563415 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563416 Installation of Solar Street Lighting System along the SNRH, Bulaklakan to Banus Deadline16 Mar 2026 11563418 Purchase of one (1) unit printer (5 in 1) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563419 26GG0033 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Iloilo East Coast-Capiz Rd - K0261 + 390 - K0262 + 335, K0263 + 800 - K0264 + 000 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11563420 REHABILITATION OF HANGING FOOT BRIDGE AT PUROK 5, CORDON Deadline05 Mar 2026 11563421 Repair and maintenance of Government Vehicle Nissan NV350 Ambulance (FOP830) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563422 Maintenance of Government Vehicle Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563423 PR 9-26-02-0318, FOR USE OF SAN CARLOS CITY HOSPITAL, THIS CITY. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563424 (GOODS01-02-2026CN) PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES FOR THE PROVISION AND DISTRIBUTION OF LEARNING AND TEACHING RESOURCES FOR ARAL READING IMPLEMENTATION Deadline16 Mar 2026 11563425 Purchase of Other Materials for Women's Month Celebration (MSWDO) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563426 26GG0032 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Iloilo East Coast-Capiz Rd - K0251 + 765 - K0252 + 471, K0266 + 495 - K0267 + 200 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11563427 IMPROVEMENT OF GYM WITH STORAGE/STOCK ROOM Deadline11 Mar 2026 11563428 Purchase of Office Equipment for GAD Office Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563429 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Ambulance with Complete Accessories at Provincial Hospital Management Service Office, Lingayen, Pangasinan Deadline17 Mar 2026 11563430 RFQ # 26-018 Supply and Delivery of Materials for CDC Recognition/Moving Up Ceremony - CSWDO/ECCD Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563431 Supply and Delivery of Vegetable Seeds for Various Municipal Agriculture Office Programs Deadline04 Mar 2026 11563432 SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES OF STA FE ES 1ST QRT 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563433 Supply/Delivery of Toner for Assessor's Office (PR# 2026-02-0141). Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563434 Purchase of tables, chairs and blinds for BFP Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563435 Supply and Delivery of Tools and Equipment (Women Empowerment thru Fish Processing) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563436 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL KITCHEN @TIPOLO ELEM. SCHOOL Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563437 Purchase of vehicle parts for the repair & maintenance of Mayor's Office Vehicle (Toyota Fortuner SAC-1778) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563438 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PE CONTAINER FOR MINOLA 1.75LITERS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11563439 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE MACHINERY AND OTHER EQUIPMENT FOR CGDNCR-CL Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563440 Purchase of Supplies for the Sangguniang Panlungsod Office of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563441 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE EQUIPMENTS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563442 Office Equipment Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563443 Concreting of Barangay Road from Zone 02 to Zone 05 (93m x3mx0.15m) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11563444 PMS Pumping Stations Generator Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563445 Supply and Delivery of Auto Parts for the repair of service vehicles w/ plate nos. SCA 9057 (PNP) & GB 7067 (CENRO) at the CGSO-Motorpool Division in the City of San Fernando, Pamp Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563446 S/D OF FOUR (4) SET MOBILE AUDIO VISUAL SET AND TWELVE (12) OTHER LI OF OG6, 7ID, PA (PHP 542,000.00) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563447 PURCHASE OF COMBI BLACKOUT BLINDS FOR ALL GLASS OPENINGS AT THE MAYORS OFFICE, CONFERENCE HALL, CONFIDENTIAL ROOM, & MAYORS OFFICE LOBBY Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563448 Procurement of Office Supplies and Consumables Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563449 Procurement of Chicken and etc. for the City Social Welfare Department, Ormoc City. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563450 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and I.T. Supplies Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563451 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563452 RFQ No. 2602-91 Proc. of Goods [Accommodation (within Tagbilaran City)] Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563453 ICT Equipment, Office and Other Supplies Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563454 26-02-0024 CMO-BDP - CONSTRUCTION OF MOTORCYCLE PATHWAY AT PUROK PAG-ASA, BRGY ESPERANZA, CITY OF KORONADAL. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563455 Office supplies and consumabales Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563456 Rehabilitation of Extension Office of Special Program, Calamagui 2nd, City of Ilagan, Isabela Deadline17 Mar 2026 11563461 Vehicle Parts & Accesories Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563464 Waterproofing of Roofdeck at Hall of Justice, National Road, Tunasan, Muntinlupa City Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563465 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Other Materials (Solid Waste Management Implementation Supplies) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563466 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR 1ST QUARTER 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563467 Public Bidding for the Construction of Health Center & Day Care Center at Brgy. Balat-an, Mambusao, Capiz Under ITB No. 2026-008C (Early Procurement) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11563468 26-02-0023 CMO-BDP - CONSTRUCTION OF MOTORCYCLE PATHWAY AT PUROK STO. NIÑO, BRGY SARAVIA, CITY OF KORONADAL. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563469 Purchase of vehicle accessories for the maintenance of RHU Vehicle (Toyota Hi-Ace Commuter PTV AA-110B) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563470 Provision of Labor, Materials & Minor Tools for the Construction of Drainage System at Pasalubong Center Brgy.Campetic Palo,Leyte.ABC PHP509,493.46 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563471 Purchase of Other Supplies for the City Schools Division Office of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563474 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL AT MASALA-MADAYMEN ACCESS ROAD (JOHN GUMPIC SECTION) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563475 Purchase of Sound system Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563476 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures for Studio 7 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11563477 Construction of Greenhouse Hydroponics, Giayan, Nagtipunan, Quirino Deadline17 Mar 2026 11563479 Supply and Delivery of Vegetable Seeds and Veterinary Drugs and Medicines for Agriculture Office Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563481 Supply & Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563482 3- Phase Service and Metering Installation at Coron Stadium, Barangay Poblacion 6, Coron, Palawan Deadline04 Mar 2026 11563483 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INVESTIVATIVE EQUIPMENT/TOOLS FOR BFP-MADRID Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563485 JHS Supplies for learners' welfare Deadline04 Mar 2026 11563486 2026-Lian-012 / Supply and Delivery of Jersey for Mayor’s Cup Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563487 MG-CMT26-003/SH26-0219-MGJTDC-002 LAMP LED, HIGHBAY, 100W 220VAC Deadline04 Mar 2026 11563488 Calling for Services of Available Suppliers for Rentable Stage (Full Package) for Stage, LED Wall, Lights and Sounds for the 44th Araw Ng RTLim Celebration – Mayor’s Office Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563489 Purchase of Customized Paper Supplies for the Office of the City Mayor (OSCA) of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563490 Improvement of Municipal Cemetery Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563491 Purchase of office supplies & other material expenses Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563492 Supply and delivery of Medical Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563493 (Re-advertised) Completion/Upgrading/Repair of BHS, San Pedro, Maddela, Quirino Deadline17 Mar 2026 11563496 For Purchase of Pyrotechnics Display for the 44th Araw Ng RTLim Celebration R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563497 Purchase of Equipment for the Beautification and Landscape Unit of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563498 CONSTRUCTION OF TRANSFER RAILINGS AND WORKING CHUTE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563499 Procurement of Subscription of CD Asia Premium for the BTA Employees, BTA-BARMM Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563500 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline02 Mar 2026 11563501 PROCUREMENT OF TARPAULINS AND OTHER MATERIALS NEEDED FOR INSTALLATION FOR THE USE OF PUBLIC INFORMATION OFFICE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11563502 REHABILITATION/REPLACEMENT OF PIPELINES - Brgy. Pulangbato, Almeria, Biliran Deadline16 Mar 2026 11563504 BGHMCSVP 26-02-042 HALF MOON TABLE (STAINLESS) AND OTHERS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563506 Polished Rice Deadline03 Mar 2026 11563512 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563619 To be use for Batang Surigaonon: Youthniversity on Wheels 2026. CMO/LYDO Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563633 Purchase of Medical Supplies for the City Health Office of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11563636 Construction of perimeter fence at Barangay Hall Deadline10 Mar 2026 11563637 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Supplies for Emergency Response for DRRM (SVP 26-C-048) Deadline06 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us