Philippines Tenders - 24 February 2026 (Page 4 of 12)

2,301 tenders published in Philippines on 24 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings.

This is page 4 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11553667 26H00005 – Convergence and Special Support Program, Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indu Deadline18 Mar 2026 11553668 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT PUROK 4 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11553669 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Construction/Concreting of Road with Canal at Purok 1-4, Barangay Cabugao, Coron, Palawan Deadline04 Mar 2026 11553900 National Evaluation Consultant: Revised Guidelines on Evaluation Deadline09 Mar 2026 11554337 National Evaluation Consultant: Revised Guidelines on Evaluation National Evaluation Consultant: Revised Guidelines on Evaluation Deadline09 Mar 2026 11554967 PROJECT # 26-017 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS - BRGY. SILANGANG KATIGAN, CITY OF TAYABAS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11554973 Construction of 10 units Solar Panel Deadline03 Mar 2026 11555028 COMPLETION OF RE-ROOFING OF MPB PHASE-4 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11555030 Continuation of BFP Fire Truck Garage (Roof Framing) at Centro2, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Deadline27 Feb 2026 11555033 INSTALLATION OF OF BARANGAY HALL SOLAR PANEL GRID SYSTEM Deadline05 Mar 2026 11555035 Imrprovement of Barangay Hall and Painting of Perimeter Fence at Brgy. Angio, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11555037 Purchase of Materials for the Repainting of University Buildings and Facilities Exterior Walls, Ceiling and Roofing (G-26-04) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11555041 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Installation Of Fascia at IT Building Roof Deck Roofing Right Wing (Phase 1) at Fortune Towne Campus Deadline03 Mar 2026 11555061 MAINTENANCE OF POBLACION WATER SYSTEM - REPLACEMENT OF SOLAR PANELS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11555428 UPGRADING OF PCC PAVEMENT AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT MANILA RAILROAD (MRR) NORTH AND SOUTH ROADS PHASE II, BARANGAY MAYOMBO, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline17 Mar 2026 11555430 PBG-2026-02-18 PROCUMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR CITY/BARANGAY ROADS MAINTENANCE, THIS CITY . Deadline03 Mar 2026 11555432 UPGRADING OF PCC PAVEMENT AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT SITIO SABANGAN SUR, BONUAN GUESET, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline17 Mar 2026 11555434 IMPROVEMENT ALONG SENGI FARM TO MARKET ROAD, AMPUSONGAN, BAKUN Deadline17 Mar 2026 11555436 2026-02-0007 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Manual Patching of Bituminous Pavement along Various National Roads of Cavite 5th L.D. under the jurisdiction of Cavite 3rd Distri Deadline27 Feb 2026 11555438 25AA0708 - EMERGENCY REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF NATIONAL ROADS, CANAL LINING ALONG MANILA NORTH ROAD (S00034LZ) K0583+450 - K0583+620, BRGY. PASALENG, PAGUDPUD, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11555440 26GJF0036 - General Repair, Maintenance Services Supplies and Accessories Item 1-11 For use in maintenance of national roads and bridges, Item 12-14 For use in the repainting of gu Deadline02 Mar 2026 11555442 Contract ID No. 26OE0004 - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Dapitan St. (S02435LZ) - K0004 + 005 - K0004 + 297 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11555444 25FK0158-(RE-BID) Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads Leading to Major/Strategic P Deadline16 Mar 2026 11555446 IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITATION OF NAGUILIAN-SAN FERNANDO ROAD VIA MAMAT-ING SUR, NAGUILIAN, LA UNION. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11555448 Construction Materials for the Rehabilitation/Concreting of Pathway at Purok MArang, Barangay new Sagay, , R. T. Lim, Zamboanga SiBUGAY Deadline09 Mar 2026 11555450 RE- BLOCKING OF MUNICIPAL ROAD ALONG KIPTE ST Deadline16 Mar 2026 11555452 BARANGAY ROAD REHABILITATION Deadline03 Mar 2026 11555454 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Construction Materials for the Phase 2 Renovation of the National Central File Division, Election Records & Statistics Department Deadline27 Feb 2026 11555456 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD- PHASE IV (Lower Barangays) Materials Only Deadline03 Mar 2026 11555458 RIPRAPPING OF JUAN TATING ROAD Brgy. 5, San Jose, Antique/IB NO. SC-2026-009 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11555460 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM -TO-MARKET ROAD SITIO STO. NINO, BARANGAY TIGBAO (PHASE II) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11555462 REHABILITATION OF PROVINCIAL ROAD OF VILLAR-LACARON (Cabariuan) Sibalom, Antique/IB NO. SC-2026-008 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11555465 PR 18-26-02-0257, REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS ROAD NETWORKS WITHIN BRGY NATABAN - 1ST QUARTER. Deadline03 Mar 2026 11555471 25FK0159-(RE-BID) Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads Leading to Major/Strategic P Deadline18 Mar 2026 11555472 26EF0004 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Secondary Roads – Palawan Circum. Rd – K0256+695 – K0256+730 Bataraza, Palawan Deadline17 Mar 2026 11555473 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Repair & Maintenance – Infrastructure Assets (Road Network) at Poblacion Brgy. I, II, III, IV, Taysan, Santo Cristo, & Banaybanay Deadline03 Mar 2026 11555475 MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER, BARANGAY MAQUILING, SAGAY CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline03 Mar 2026 11555923 26FM0001 – Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Construction of Road, Barangay Nasandig, Batuan, Masb Deadline19 Mar 2026 11555924 PB INFRA 26-045, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT FOR KIBUDTUNGAN HS, BRGY. KIBUDTUNGAN, Carmen, Cotabato Deadline18 Mar 2026 11555925 PB INFRA 26-044, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT, BRGY. INDANGAN, Makilala, Cotabato Deadline18 Mar 2026 11555926 PB INFRA 26-043, CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY MPB (BRGY. HALL), BRGY. PENTIL, Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline18 Mar 2026 11555927 Barangay 659A AB - CO / BDF 2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11555928 Development of Butuan City Government Support Facilities, Brgy. Bancasi Deadline19 Mar 2026 11555929 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE I) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11555930 Materials and Labor for the Improvement of the Malvar Cultural Center (Stage) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11555931 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO STOREY BUILDING (BDRRMC & Senior Citizen Building (PHASE I) @PALUSAO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11555932 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Takas, Valderrama, Antique Deadline04 Mar 2026 11555934 26-02-0020 CEO - CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT, PUROK PAGLAUM, BRGY. PARAISO, CITY OF KORONADAL. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11555936 Materials and Labor for the Improvement of the General Services Office Deadline27 Feb 2026 11555937 Construction of Housing for Pyrolysis Equipment Deadline27 Feb 2026 11555938 CONSTRUCTION OF VOLLEYBALL COVERED COURT AT SITIO BLISS Deadline12 Mar 2026 11555940 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Phase IV Deadline16 Mar 2026 11555941 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline03 Mar 2026 11555942 Construction of Public Comfort Room and Waiting Shed at Poblacion, Cortes Bohol Deadline03 Mar 2026 11555943 EXPANSION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING - Brgy. Talahid, Almeria, Biliran Deadline16 Mar 2026 11555944 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT (Two failed biddings Section 35.1) PBD NO. 006-2026(INFRA) - CONSTRUCTION OF PHASE II OF THE LEGISLATIVE BUILDING Deadline17 Mar 2026 11555945 IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER Deadline03 Mar 2026 11555946 26AG00125 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Road Deadline16 Mar 2026 11555947 26AG0110 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilit Deadline16 Mar 2026 11555948 CONSTRUCTION OF ASMGH MAIN BUILDING RAMP Brgy. Atabay, San Jose, Antique/NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT NO. SC-2025-144 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11555949 Rehabilitation of LRV Girls Dormitory - Pili Campus (INFRA-26-05) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11555956 26KM0026; Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Roque, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte Deadline16 Mar 2026 11555957 26KM0025; Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Miguel Obach MES, Barangay Ubaldo Laya, Deadline16 Mar 2026 11555958 PB INFRA 26-042, CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY MPB (BRGY. HALL), BRGY. DATU SUNDUNGAN, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato Deadline18 Mar 2026 11555959 PB INFRA 26-041, CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY MPB, BRGY. POBLACION, Magpet, Cotabato Deadline18 Mar 2026 11555960 PB INFRA 26-040, CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY MPB (BRGY. HALL), BRGY. LUANAN, Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline18 Mar 2026 11555961 PB INFRA 26-039, CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY MPB (BRGY. HALL), BRGY. MALAPANG, Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline18 Mar 2026 11555962 (Re-advertised) Completion/Upgrading/Repair of BHS, Aurora East, Diffun, Quirino Deadline17 Mar 2026 11555963 CONSTRUCTION OF MALOLOS CITY EXPLOSIVE ORDINANCE AND CANINE UNIT OFFICE AT CITY HALL COMPOUND BULIHAN CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11555964 26EF0002 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Alfonso XIII Quezon, Palawan (9.23916, 117.98999) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11555965 CONSTRUCTION OF MP FACILITY (TRANSFORMATION CENTER) AT BARANGAY 22-A, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL (2ND POSTING) UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2025-INFRA-111 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11555966 Improvement and Expansion of MRF Deadline12 Mar 2026 11555967 Procurement for Construction of Evacuation Center in Barangay San Vicente, Banaybanay Deadline23 Mar 2026 11555968 CONSTRUCTION OF SIEMPRE VIVA BRIDGE PHASE 2 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11555969 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Poblacion, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline03 Mar 2026 11555970 IMPROVEMENT FOR PDAO BUILDING AT BRGY. CURVADA, TUKURAN, ZDS (2nd Posting) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11555971 Improvement of Barangay Hall Deadline03 Mar 2026 11555972 Repair and Improvement of School Facilities TCNHS - IHS, Brgy. Mendez Crossing East, Tagaytay City Deadline10 Mar 2026 11555973 SARANGANI PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL-MALUNGON (COMPLETION OF MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY, PHASE II) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11555974 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF WASHING AREA, BUROL ELEM. SCHOOL, POBLACION CAVINTI, LAGUNA Deadline05 Mar 2026 11556009 25DK0200 - Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) (Batch 1) – CY 2025 Repair of Classrooms – Ilasan Integrated School, Tayabas City, Quezon Deadline17 Mar 2026 11556010 25DK0198 – CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction Deadline17 Mar 2026 11557027 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (FTMR) at Teofilo Del Campo Sr. Road, Banganan, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline02 Mar 2026 11557028 CONCRETING OF BAGUINGEY ROAD at Purok Baguingey, Anayo, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline02 Mar 2026 11557029 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, PHASE II at Purok 7, Bone South, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline02 Mar 2026 11557030 26FM0004 - Network Development Program - Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads - Claveria - San Isidro - Peñafrancia Road - Sta. 5+350 - Sta. 5+695, Masbate Deadline19 Mar 2026 11557031 26FM0003 - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic infrastructure program (BIP) - Construction of Road, Barangay Ipil to Barangay Lahong, San Fernando, Masbate, St Deadline19 Mar 2026 11557032 Opening with Concreting of Farm to Market Road in Barangay Bayyo-INFRA 2026-09 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11557033 25D00322-CONSTRUCTION OF BYPASS/ALTERNATE/ DIVERSION ROAD- DAANG HARI-MUNTINLUPA- CAVITE EXPRESSWAY BYPASS ROAD, PACKAGE B Deadline17 Mar 2026 11557034 IMPROVEMENT/OPENING OF NGA-NGA TO DODO-AN FARM TO MARKET ROAD, NAMAGTEY, AMPUSONGAN, BAKUN Deadline17 Mar 2026 11557035 26FJ0005 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Masbate-Cataingan-Placer Rd - K0060+000 - K0060+428 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11557036 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK 2 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11557037 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK 1 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11557038 26GG0036 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure - Passi-San Enrique-Garrita Rd - K0065 + 589 - K0065 + 658 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11557039 26H00004 – Convergence and Special Support Program, Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indu Deadline18 Mar 2026 11557040 Road Concreting of Barangay Road (Bulangsuran, Samboan, Cebu) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11557041 26-02-0025 CMO-BDP - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF LINED CANAL PUROK BAGONG SIKAT, BARANGAY GPS, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline27 Feb 2026 11557042 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT MACAAS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11557043 Purchase of Materials for Various Repairs at the Socio-Economic Building of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline27 Feb 2026 11557044 CW-16-2025 "Upgrading of Farm to Market Road in Barangay Kilong" Deadline09 Mar 2026 11557045 26-02-0021 CENRO - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GRAVEL TO IMPROVE THE ACCESSIBILITY OF THE ROAD LEADING TO THE SANITARY LANDFILL, PUROK PAGUNSAN, BRGY PARAISO, CITY OF KORONADAL. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11557046 26EF0005 - Construction of Road, Sta. 0+500 – Sta. 0+750, Barangay Malihud Bataraza, Palawan Deadline17 Mar 2026 11557047 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY AMMACIAN, PHASE II Deadline10 Mar 2026 11557048 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY WAGUD, PHASE II Deadline10 Mar 2026 11557049 26FJ0002: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development Program – Road Widening – Secondary Roads – Masbate – Cataingan – Placer Rd – K0051 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11557050 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY BALLAYANGON, PHASE II Deadline10 Mar 2026 11557051 OPENING AND UPGRADING OF CENTRO TO D'MANIRE FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. SAN ISIDRO (Phase II) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11557052 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation/Improvement of Lateral Line at Respall Compound, Gimaga, Goa, Camarines Sur Deadline27 Feb 2026 11557053 OPENING OF ACCESS ROAD GAWAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, UBEL, GAWAAN, BALBALAN, KALINGA Deadline04 Mar 2026 11557054 Construction of Riprap at Purok 4 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11557055 Rehabilitation of Local Access Road in Brgy. Sta. Veronica Deadline05 Mar 2026 11557056 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. HIBAGWAN Deadline16 Mar 2026 11557057 Improvement of Payantac Footbridge Deadline04 Mar 2026 11557058 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11557059 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Hall Compound, Brgy. Mabantao, Kapalong, Davao del Norte Deadline16 Mar 2026 11557060 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF BRGY. ROAD AT PUROK 1, ARINGAY, SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline03 Mar 2026 11557061 BID NO. 26-001-Supply of Construction Materials intended for Construction of Mangga Covered Court, Barangay Poblacion Maragusan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11557062 REHABILITATION OF CROSS-DRAIN CANAL (J. TRINIDAD STREET & D. MARQUESES STREET) AND PORTION OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD , POBLACION 3, TALISAY, BATANGAS Deadline03 Mar 2026 11557063 Extension of Concrete Pavement-Front of Gymnasium (Additional Parking Area)- Project SAPPAT Deadline27 Feb 2026 11557064 26AG0026 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) - Access Road leading to Surip Beach and Deadline16 Mar 2026 11557065 26AG0027 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) - Access Road leading to Tubong Beach and Deadline16 Mar 2026 11557066 One (1) Contract: Concreting of Prk 15 Tagnanan Road #2, Tagnanan Mabini Davao de Oro Deadline17 Mar 2026 11557067 Rehabilitation of Local Access Road in Brgy. San Roque Deadline06 Mar 2026 11557068 Rehabilitation of Local Access Road in Brgy. Sta. Lucia Deadline05 Mar 2026 11557069 IMPROVEMENT OF NHW JCT. PANGI-WALI-NEW LA UNION PROVINCIAL ROAD (CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT WALI SECTION, MAITUM) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11557070 IMPROVEMENT OF LOMUYON-TUDOK FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD, KIAMBA (REBID) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11557071 ROAD CONCRETING (TIGBAO ROAD) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11557072 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD Tabong-tabong, Sibalom-Sitio Miacton, Nalihawan, Hamtic, Antique/IB NO. SC-2026-007 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11557073 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD San Francisco Norte, Tibiao, Antique/IB NO. SC-2026-010 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11557079 CONSTRUCTION OF PATNAY - LAG-ET - PIAS - AYUSEP - BALANGABANG FARM TO MARKET ROAD, TABAAN NORTE, TUBA Deadline17 Mar 2026 11557290 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building, P-4, South Poblacion, Medina, Mis. Or. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11557292 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING @ BRGY. TUBIGAN, ZUMARRAGA, SAMAR Deadline16 Mar 2026 11557294 25GH0182 – Construction of Facilities for Elderlies/Senior Citizen (Balasan, Iloilo) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11557296 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF DILAPIDATED STAIR OF MANILA CITY JAIL – ANNEX ACCOMMODATION AREA AND BARRACKS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11557554 Procurement of various Construction Supplies Deadline27 Feb 2026 11557555 Procurement of various Construction Supplies Deadline27 Feb 2026 11557556 Bid No.: 26-0001 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies - Construction of Children's Park, Brgy. Mauswagon, Maragusan Davao de Oro Deadline04 Mar 2026 11557557 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF FACILITIES (BALUARTE, SANTIAGO CITY) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11557558 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline27 Feb 2026 11557559 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline27 Feb 2026 11557560 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS IN SUPPORT TO INFRA PROJECTS OF BARANGAYS STO. NINO AND STA. MONICA Deadline05 Mar 2026 11557561 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline27 Feb 2026 11557562 Construction Materials for the use of Transformation Program for former rebels (Skills Training on Masonry) > SVP 26-C0164 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11557563 Procurement of Construction Supplies - CMO-RFQ-2026-02-016960 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11557564 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline27 Feb 2026 11557565 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR ADDITIONAL WORKS OF BAC OFFICE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11557566 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline04 Mar 2026 11557567 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & SUPPLIES Deadline03 Mar 2026 11557568 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11557569 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF BRGY. ROAD AT PUROK 6, COLORADO, SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline04 Mar 2026 11557570 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Construction Supplies and Materials Needed for Various Projects of CEO (100-26-01-120) (SVP 26-A-024) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11557571 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. FACILITY BUILDING AT BRGY. APERO ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline19 Mar 2026 11557573 SUPPLY AND DELIERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (SHS USE) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11557574 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11557575 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE RSPC AND RFOT 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11557576 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE ADDITIONAL CONSTRUCTION AND IMPROVEMENT OF TCL BUILDING PREMISES UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 20-2025-06-1144 (2ND POSTING) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11557577 Purchase of Materials for the Maintenance of Plaza (MEO) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11557578 IMPROVEMENT OF MARKET BUILDING III (Public Market, Balamban, Cebu) Materials Only Deadline03 Mar 2026 11557579 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11557580 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11557581 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11557582 RFQ 01-021 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR IMMEDIATE REPAIRS OF BUILDINGS (ONE LOT) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11557583 SAN BENITO ES PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11557587 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF FACILITIES (CALAO WEST, SANTIAGO CITY) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11557588 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR TO BE USED FOR SPORTS RELATED UNDER P.R. NO. 20-2026-02-0205 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11557589 Site Development of Multi-Purpose Building - Brgy. Tibagon (Materials) MEO Deadline27 Feb 2026 11557590 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR CAONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF FACILITIES (ROSARIO, SANTIAGO CITY) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11557683 25D00263 (Re-advertisement)-Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads MARCOS HIGHWAY K0024 + 877- K0026 + 051 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11557684 Contract ID No. 26OE0002 - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Dagupan St. - (S02347LZ) – K0004 + 766.00 – K0005 + 038.50 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11557685 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO GRANADA TO KABULAKAN BRGY. TALISAY Deadline16 Mar 2026 11557686 Improvement along Champeg-Ampeg ok Access Road Deadline04 Mar 2026 11557687 26OI0003:Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Pavement Markings, Road Signs) along Quirino Avenue-K0012+000-K0013+007 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11557688 REGRAVELING ROAD GOING TO BARANGAY PLAZA Deadline02 Mar 2026 11557693 Contract ID No. 26OE0005 - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Ma. Clara St. (S02454LZ) - K0008 + (-007) – K0008 + 421 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11557694 26EF0001 - Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Secondary Roads – PPSR Jct (Abo-abo) - Quezon Rd – K0129+092 – K0129+098, K0130+667 – Deadline17 Mar 2026 11557695 Contract ID No. 26OE0003 - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Alfonso Mendoza St - (S02250LZ) Chainage 012 - Chainage 930 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11557696 IMPROVEMENT OF NHW JCT. CALABANIT-E. ALEGADO PROVINCIAL ROAD, GLAN (CONCRETING AT SURANG AND PULATANA SECTION) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11557697 CONCRETING OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE AT BARANGAY DUMMUN, GATTARAN, CAGAYAN Deadline13 Mar 2026 11557706 25D00060 RE-AD-SN PABLO-RIZAL-NAGCARLAN-LILIW RD-K083+000-K085+000 K089+000-K089+538 K089+692-K090+368 K092+000-K092+222 K098+055-K098+117 K098+140-K098+192 K099+828-K100+000 K100+ Deadline17 Mar 2026 11557707 26H00006 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads, Mayor Demetrio M. Cortes Deadline18 Mar 2026 11558063 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of a Smart Greenhouse Nursery with IoT Components and Solar Powered System Deadline02 Mar 2026 11558087 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Air Conditioning Unit and Dismantling of Existing Unit Deadline17 Mar 2026 11558088 PROCUREMENT OF AIRCON FOR THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR Deadline27 Feb 2026 11558089 PURCHASE OF AIR-CONDITIONING UNITS FOR THE PRE-FABRICATED CONTAINER VANS FOR RECORDS ROOM USE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11558090 Purchase and Installation of 1.0HP and 2.0HP split type Inverter Aircon for Recovery Room and Conference Room Deadline02 Mar 2026 11558091 PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS AIRCONDITIONING (4HP AND 1HP) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11558092 Supply & Delivery of 15 units of Air Cooler machine for evacuation centers/gym.SVP 26-C-049 Re-ad Deadline03 Mar 2026 11558093 PURCHASE OF 4 UNITS AIRCON 2.5 HP FOR THE USE OF RHU VIII TIKAY AND RHU X CAINGIN Deadline27 Feb 2026 11558094 Procurement of Wall Mounted Aircon - SP-RFQ-2026-02-016982 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11558095 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION SERVICES OF AIRCONDITIONING UNIT FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF CENRO CALAUAG, QUEZON Deadline27 Feb 2026 11558097 Procurement of Air Cooler for the use of Provincial General Services Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-123) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11558098 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS AIRCON - MSWDO Deadline27 Feb 2026 11558107 G-2026-0019 Supply and Installation of Airconditioning Unit, Cultural Affairs, Tourism and Sports Development Department Deadline27 Feb 2026 11558301 Procurement of Davco k10 Premium for Maintenance of Floor Slab of the University Buildings use. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11558302 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Replacement and Installation of Jalouplus Frames and Blades of 10 Instructional Rooms with 1x 2 Tubular HA (#1 Gabaldo Deadline27 Feb 2026 11558303 Procurement of materials for the rehabilitation and improvement of various projects of Balasan National High School Deadline27 Feb 2026 11558304 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL BRGY MASAGANA Deadline03 Mar 2026 11558305 Purchase of Materials for Improvement of GAD Room (MSWDO) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11558306 Materials for Rehabilitation/Improvement of Madrangca BHS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11558307 MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY FACILITIES (MOTORPOOL) - MGSO Deadline27 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us