Philippines Tenders - 18 March 2026 (Page 1 of 13)

2,498 tenders published in Philippines on 18 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 March 2026, across industries like Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 1 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11932625 Installation of solar grid Deadline24 Mar 2026 11932626 RFQ 11-022 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER FOR PRINTING OF REPORTS Deadline20 Mar 2026 11932629 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 25 UNITS FIRE EXTINGUISHER Deadline20 Mar 2026 11932630 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UMBRELLA FOR TREATMENT HUB Deadline24 Mar 2026 11932631 Other Supplies/Material Expense - Various Offices Deadline24 Mar 2026 11932632 26RA0071 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Sagay City Farm School (311802), Barangay Rizal, Sagay City, Negros Occidental Deadline07 Apr 2026 11932633 26RA0069 - Construction of Road (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 1+250), Purok Siding Villasor, Barangay Lopez Jaena to Purok Constancia, Barangay General Luna, Barangay Lopez Jaena and Barangay Deadline07 Apr 2026 11932634 26RA0067 - Construction (Completion) of Multi Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Talotog, Murcia, Negros Occidental (10.57460667, 123.04387333) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11932635 26RA0065 - Construction of Causeway (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+095), Barangay II, Manapla, Negros Occidental Deadline07 Apr 2026 11932636 26RA0063 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Guinhalaran Br. (B00141NR) along Bacolod North Rd Deadline07 Apr 2026 11932637 26RA0061 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay General Luna, Sagay City, Negros Occidental (10.86150861, 123.45059558) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11932638 26RA0059 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Zone 10, City of Talisay, Negros Occidental (10.73111111, 122.9813889) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11932639 26RA0055 - Construction (Completion) of Multi Purpose Building, Barangay 2, Silay City, Negros Occidental (10.79752167, 122.981105) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11932640 Catering Services for LGU Giporlos 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11932641 26RA0053 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay 2, Enrique B. Magalona, Negros Occidental (10.87497124, 122.97995774) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11932642 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Apr 2026 11932643 26RA0057 - Construction of Road (Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 2+200), Barangay V.F. Gustilo to Barangay Magsaysay via Nakar, Barangay V.F. Gustilo and Barangay Magsaysay, Cadiz City, Negros O Deadline07 Apr 2026 11932644 Supply & Delivery of 1 Lot Housekeeping Supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 11932645 XLII. NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT: PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LGU INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS UNDER 20% MDF FY 2025 UNDER NEGOTIATED MODE OF PROCUREMENT Deadline24 Mar 2026 11932646 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Token and Awards To be used for the Centers training and activities for FY 2026 under HVCD Program Deadline20 Mar 2026 11932647 XLIII. ITB: PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LGU INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS UNDER 20% MDF FY 2025 - 2026 AND GENERAL FUND THROUGH PUBLIC BIDDING Deadline07 Apr 2026 11932648 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Printing services to be used for the Centers training and activities for FY 2026 under CFIDP Program Deadline20 Mar 2026 11932649 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of Various training s and activities under CFIDP Program in Misamis Oriental for the 1s Deadline20 Mar 2026 11932650 Construction of Concrete Road Network and Drainage System inside Camp General Paulino T Santos including Drainage System (Phase 1 of 4) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11932651 Repair/Maintenance of MRF Deadline24 Mar 2026 11932652 NS-101-26-0399 - OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR PROVINCIAL VETERINARY OFFICE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11932653 Supply and Delivery of Pigs for 2026 Kulpi'd Asipulo Deadline24 Mar 2026 11932654 Road Concreting Deadline06 Apr 2026 11932655 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR THE STAIRWAYS TO STAGE AT THE COVERED COURT Deadline20 Mar 2026 11932656 Procurement of various supplies for the non-monetary incentives to employees of the municipality Deadline20 Mar 2026 11937880 Tender No. 2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135695 Construction of Two (2) Pilot-Scale Halal Certified Feedmill in various areas in the Bangsamoro Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (BARMM) Deadline14 Apr 2026 11938709 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Covered Court Deadline25 Mar 2026 11938710 Construction Materials Deadline23 Mar 2026 11938711 Procurement of Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11938712 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR THE OFFICE OF THE CITY ENGINEER Deadline14 Apr 2026 11938713 Supply and Delivery of Additional Equipment & Materials for PALTAT Project (Realignment) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11938714 RE-BIDDING ON THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE/CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF SMALL WATER IMPOUNDING SYTEM (SWIS) SPRING DEVELOPMENT IN CENRO LORETO, AGUSAN DEL Deadline26 Mar 2026 11938715 Supplies and Delivery of materials needed for the Construction of Sanitary toilet facilities Deadline25 Mar 2026 11938716 Procurement of Goods-Construction Materials Deadline07 Apr 2026 11938717 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials to be given to various Barangays, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline23 Mar 2026 11938718 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE VARIOUS PROJECTS OF BARANGAY 11, LAGANDIT PIDDIG ILOCOS NORTE Deadline25 Mar 2026 11938719 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline07 Apr 2026 11938720 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE VARIOUS PROJECTS OF BARANGAY 13, LIBNAOAN PIDDIG ILOCOS NORTE Deadline25 Mar 2026 11938722 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Philippine Multisectoral Nutrition Project (PMNP)_ RHU Deadline24 Mar 2026 11938724 PBD OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES USE FOR IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING A IN THIS BARANGAY Deadline25 Mar 2026 11938728 procurement and delivery of construction supplies and materials for the improvement of multi-purpose building Deadline25 Mar 2026 11938731 Purchase of hardware and construction materials/supplies for the Repair of Government Facilities Deadline23 Mar 2026 11938733 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS PER PO NO. 2026-02-0062 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11938739 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials & Supplies Various Project for CEO SVP 26-A-059 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11938741 Materials and Labor for Construction of Bleachers at Barangay Dalama Gymnasium Deadline06 Apr 2026 11938744 (PGSO) 2nd REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Materials for Ground Preparation for 2026 Grand Ammungan Festival (Construction and Installation of CMPCC Stage and Ar Deadline23 Mar 2026 11938746 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR THE OFFICE OF THE CITY VICE-MAYOR Deadline14 Apr 2026 11938751 S/D OF NINE HUNDRED (900) PCS CEMENT AND SIX (6) OTHER LI OF SFR(A), PA (PHP 900,000.00) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11938838 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS PROJECTS-BARANGAY PAGATPAT, STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline25 Mar 2026 11938839 Construction of Concrete Line Ditch along Fortich Street, Central Poblacion Deadline08 Apr 2026 11938840 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for Repair/Rehabilitation of Kandaya Arcade/Legislative Building Deadline14 Apr 2026 11938848 26BI0033 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP): Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leadi Deadline07 Apr 2026 11938849 Civil Works by Contract for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline31 Mar 2026 11938850 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building/Dawis Norte Gym, Dawis Norte, Carmen, Cebu Deadline08 Apr 2026 11939195 26PA0045: Organizational Outcome 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads, Abra - Cervantes Road, Si Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939196 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT GK VILLAGE, BARANGAY NAGKALIT Deadline30 Mar 2026 11939197 CONTINUATION OF DUCLOS BALANTOY ACCESS ROAD, BALANTOY, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline08 Apr 2026 11939198 ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK 2, BRGY. MOJON, PILA, LAGUNA Deadline25 Mar 2026 11939199 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD AT TUBO-TUBO, MONKAYO, DAVAO DE ORO CW26-012 Deadline08 Apr 2026 11939200 26DI0004 - Rehabilitation of Road, Barangay Tagapo STA 0+000 - STA 0+400, City of Santa Rosa, Laguna Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939202 UPGRADING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROADS AT BARANGAY BINAY Deadline06 Apr 2026 11939203 Concreting and Improvement of A Portion of Sawili-Alimang Farm To Market Road Deadline08 Apr 2026 11939204 Improvement of Hidalgo Road Deadline06 Apr 2026 11939205 26HB0037 Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industr Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939206 26LD0068 - Construction of Road from Barangay Santo Niño to Barangay Marber, Sta. 0+000.00 - Sta. 0+578.494 (Site 1), Sta. 0+000.00 - 1+144.540 (Site 2), Sta. 0+000.00 - Sta. 0+74 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939207 26LD0069 - Construction of Road from Barangay Tinuntungan to Barangay Sibayan, Sta. 0+000.00 - Sta. 4+100.00, Bansalan, Davao del Sur Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939208 26BI0029 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP): Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939209 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY PANGATLAN Deadline26 Mar 2026 11939210 26PA0052: Organizational Outcome 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939211 Improvement of Farm to Market Road (Sitio Mambuwaya) of Barangay Balicua, Tubungan, Iloilo Deadline25 Mar 2026 11939212 26ED0050 - Construction of Road, Sta. 0+240 – Sta. 0+538.5, Barangay Bugtong na Tuog, Socorro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline06 Apr 2026 11939213 CONSTRUCTION OF DIVERSION WORKS OF IGANG CIS Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939214 CONCRETING OF PAVEMENT INFRONT & BESIDE LEGISLATIVE BUILDING Deadline25 Mar 2026 11939215 26NA0017 (Re-ad): Improvement of Amontay-Calonia Provincial Road, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 1+500, Nasipit, Agusan del Norte Deadline06 Apr 2026 11939216 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY PUROK SAN ROQUE, CATAGBACAN ELEM. SCHOOL, BRGY. CATAGBACAN, VILLABA, LEYTE Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939217 Contract ID No. 26KE0002 - (Re-Bidding) Road Widening - Secondary Road, Camiguin Circumferential Road - K0028 + 267 - K0029 + 250, K0030 + 320 - K0030 + 559, K0030 + 605 - K0030 + Deadline08 Apr 2026 11939218 26RC0004 – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Bacolod South Rd (Kabankalan - Hinobaan Section) - K0093 + 054 - K0093 + 934 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939219 26PJ0013-Network Development Program- Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads-Aguinaldo-Toboy-Natonin Road, Sta. 7+420-Sta. 7+620.32, Ifugao Deadline08 Apr 2026 11939221 26BK0021 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilit Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939222 26RJ0031 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads, Luyang Deadline08 Apr 2026 11939224 IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY PATHWALK OF PUROK 1 BRGY. PATAG Deadline25 Mar 2026 11939225 26RJ0030 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads, Luyang Deadline08 Apr 2026 11939226 26HF0036 - INVITATION TO BID -CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Stra Deadline06 Apr 2026 11939227 Concreting of Valeriano Road Extension Local Access Road, Brgy. Sapa Grande, Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline25 Mar 2026 11939228 26MI0037 - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, STA. 0 + 000 - STA. 0 + 499.5, BRGY. BUAL TO BRGY. DAMAWATO, TULUNAN, COTABATO Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939229 CONCRETING OF ROAD ALONG DULIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL- ABC-450,000.00 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11939230 Improvement of Road @ Cacaligan, Bantay Deadline08 Apr 2026 11939238 CONCRETING OF ROAD CONNECTING PUROK V AND VI WITH BOX CULVERT BRGY. IPAG MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939239 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BAYABAT AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939240 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT TANA AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939241 Improvement of Hilltop-Panantuleng Road Deadline06 Apr 2026 11939242 26EF0064 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Road Palawan Circum. Rd (Panalingaan-Tagbita-Latud) K0257 + 675 - K0257 + 970 Rizal, Palaw Deadline14 Apr 2026 11939243 26LD0070 - Construction of Road, Barangay Asbang to Asinan, Matanao, Davao del Sur Start: 1. 6.67176° N, 125.09735° E. End: 6.67030° N, 125.10487° E Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939244 26HE0018 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939245 26HE0015 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939246 26BI0031 Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading t Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939247 26BI0030 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP): Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939248 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK 1 BARANGAY NUEVA VICTORIA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11939249 CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED ROAD LOCATED AT SITIO 6 (MONTSERRAT SUBD.) BARANGAY STO. ANGEL SUR, SANTA CRUZ, LAGUNA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11939251 26PA0049: Convergence and Special Support Program, Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939252 Improvement of Aypfinlang to Binhang Access Road(Napater section) Deadline01 Apr 2026 11939253 REHABILITATION OF COVERED COURT BRGY. CATAGBACAN, VILLABA, LEYTE Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939254 26MB0019- Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Albert Morrow Blvd. (S00729MN) - K1664 + 340 -K1664 + 407, K1664 + 606 - K1664 + 825, K1665 + 208 - K1665 + 547 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939255 26MF0008: Road Widening - Kidapawan - Allah Junction Road - K1660 + 589 - K1660 + 883 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11939256 26BK0020 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Trade, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indust Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939257 26HF0052 - INVITATION TO BID -CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Stra Deadline06 Apr 2026 11939258 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD GOING TO MUNICIPAL BUILDING, POBLACION, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline08 Apr 2026 11939259 CONCRETING OF MABUHAY ROAD (PHASE 2) (MATERIALS, LABOR & EQUIPMENT RENTAL) AT PUROK MABUHAY, BINUANGAN, MACO, DAVAO DE ORO. Deadline25 Mar 2026 11939260 Construction of Access Road at Brgy. Cutcut II, Capas, Tarlac (2nd) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11939263 26ED0049 - Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 – Sta. 0+355.5, Barangay Ilag, San Teodoro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline06 Apr 2026 11939264 26OH0006 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Roxas Blvd S02725LZ K0002 + 575 - K0002 + 710 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939265 26MB0046- Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+510,Arsenio Muninio Road, Brgy. Sta. Cruz, Tampakan South Cotabato Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939266 26MB0044- Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+650, Purok 1 to Purok 3, Brgy. Sulit, Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939267 Road Concreting (one Job), Brgy. Pob. Ilawod, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline27 Mar 2026 11939268 Contract ID No. 26KE0027 - Construction of Sitio Kibila, Barangay Cantaan to Barangay Cabu-an Road, Municipality of Guinsiliban, Province of Camiguin, (124.80053966668°, 9.1148586 Deadline08 Apr 2026 11939269 26GR0035 - CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY LAYAHAN TO BARANGAY DANAO, POTOTAN, ILOILO - STATION 0+000 - STATION 0+167, STATION 0+303 - STATION 0+402, Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939270 26MB0042- Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+300, Purok 5, Brgy. Crossing Palkan, Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939394 Purchase of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Public Market (Public Market) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11939396 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939398 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STRUCTURAL MATERIALS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11939400 Improvement of Multipurpose Building (Delivery of materials) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11939402 RFQ-2026-III-23-06- CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (REPAIR OF STAGE AT ESPERANZA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11939408 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF NICHES AS ASSISTANCE TO BEREAVED FAMILIES Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939411 Supply and delivery of materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Pinto Elementary School Phase II Deadline23 Mar 2026 11939413 Supply and Delivery of Carpentry, Electrical, Air-conditioning, Plumbing Materials, and Tools for the DENR-CO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11939415 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONTRUCTION OF MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITIES AT P8, P2, P5, P9 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11939417 Construction Materials for the use of Construction/Improvement of Provincial Capitol Grounds, Capitol Complex, Nabunturan, Davao de Oro > SVP 26-0994 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11939419 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939421 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Extension of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline27 Mar 2026 11939432 Supply/delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Multi-purpose Covered Gym, Brgy. San Enrique Deadline26 Mar 2026 11939434 Purchase of Materials for Improvement of Alicia Public Market, Poblacion, Alicia, Bohol (Re-Bidding) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11939439 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials for the Construction of 2 – Storey Multi-Purpose Hall, Phase V Deadline24 Mar 2026 11939445 Purchase of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Health Center Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939448 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Evacuation Center/Session Hall Building (Phase IV) at Purok 5, Palawan, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline25 Mar 2026 11939450 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES OF 1FSFO,FCPA AMOUNTING TO 125,042 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11939453 Supply of Hardware Materials for the Construction of Improvement of Chagman CIS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11939455 Purchase of Materials for the Improvement and Rehabilitation of Brgy. Hall at Brgy. Lag-it, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline01 Apr 2026 11939457 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Sanitary Landfill Facility Gate Deadline23 Mar 2026 11939459 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING OF BARANGAY 4, BIMMANGA PIDDIG ILOCOS NORTE Deadline25 Mar 2026 11939461 Purchase of Materials for the Construction of Elevated Water Tank Deadline23 Mar 2026 11939463 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF THE CITY HEALTH OFFICE LABORATORY Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939465 SUPPLIES AND DELIVERIES OF MATERIALS FOR BRIGADA ESKWELA 2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11939471 Supply and Delivery of Painting and Masonry Materials for Buildings Maintenance (PR No.: 26-88-008) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11939472 To be used during the Culmination Program Graduates of all Community Based Training conducted by CTEC under P.R. no. 110-2026-02-0386 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11939543 JSSMESSN 20260313-01 Procurement of Printing Equipment Deadline20 Mar 2026 11939906 26PA0048: Organizational Outcome 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939910 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BARANGAY QUIBEL, DUMALNEG, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline25 Mar 2026 11939911 Pavement of Road at Purok 2,4,5,6,7 of Brgy. Payocpoc Norte Oeste, Bauang, La Union Deadline26 Mar 2026 11939912 Procurement of Materials for the Concreting Road/Surrounding Vicinity of 2 Units Commercial Building and Public Market at Barangay Dacanay, Siay, ZS Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939915 26OH0007 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Roxas Blvd - K0001 +380 - K0001 + 470 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939916 26OH0012 - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Labores St. Chainage 0 - Chainage 554 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939917 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR THE REHABILITATION OF FMR PRJ SAN VICENTE - LINATAWAN - LIBERTY ROAD Deadline06 Apr 2026 11939918 Contract ID No. 22KE0094 - Construction of Slope Protection along Cross Country Road, Catarman to Mambajao (Package 2) Deadline08 Apr 2026 11939919 26EF0062 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads Puerto Princesa South Rd - K0161 + 296 - K0161 + 509 Deadline14 Apr 2026 11939920 26HB0040 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buil Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939921 26EF0055 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads Quezon-Punta Baja Rd - K0183 + 430 - K0183 + 505 Quezon, Palawan Deadline08 Apr 2026 11939922 Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Kalayaan Ave - K0012 + (-012) - K0013 + 830, Quezon City Deadline06 Apr 2026 11939923 26OH0015 - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Tejeron St. S02961LZ K0006 + (-285) - K0006 + 491 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939924 26OH0014 - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads -Zamora St. Chainage 342 - Chainage 623 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939925 Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - T Gener St - (S05144LZ) Chainage 000 - Chainage 415, Quezon City Deadline06 Apr 2026 11939926 26OH0013 - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Old Panaderos St Chainage 0 - Chainage 780 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939927 26GR0037 - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: ASPHALT OVERLAY - BAJE-NGI-NGI-AN-BINGAWAN RD (S00166PN) K0061 + 925 - K0063 + 328 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939928 26GR0036 - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: ASPHALT OVERLAY - CABATUAN BYPASS RD - (S00565PN) CHAINAGE 003 - CHAINAGE 700 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939929 Fabrication and Installation of Concrete Line Ditch Cover along Quirino Street Deadline25 Mar 2026 11939930 26PB0015 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, a Deadline06 Apr 2026 11939931 26NA0012 (Re-ad): Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Agusan-Malaybalay Rd - K1271+(-309) - K1271+059, K1271+100 - K1272+000 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11939932 26HF0040 - INVITATION TO BID -CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Stra Deadline06 Apr 2026 11939933 26CF0032 Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads – Nueva Ecija - Aurora Rd – K0123+000–K0124+061, K0126+115–K0126+165, K0126+171–K0126+2 Deadline08 Apr 2026 11939934 Riprapping of barangay road at Sitio Abilo, Barangay Durungao, Municipality of Bauan, Batangas Deadline25 Mar 2026 11939935 Rehab of Bulhe Pathway (road to Jimmy Batuna) Deadline01 Apr 2026 11939936 Various Infrastructure Project (Road Concreting of Barangay Agbalanga Phase II) (Re-bid) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939951 Concreting/Rehabilitation of Road at Brgy. Sta. Cruz, Porac, Pampanga Deadline06 Apr 2026 11939955 26EF0063 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads Culandanum-Panalingaan Cross Country Rd - K0239 + 393 - K0239 + 534, K0242 + 953 - K0 Deadline14 Apr 2026 11939958 26HB0041 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buil Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939960 26HE0016 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939962 Rehabilitation of Road at Mayor Ignacio Santos Diaz Street (Sta. 0 + 000 – Sta. 0 + 878.70), Quezon City Deadline06 Apr 2026 11939964 Improvement of Various Infrastructure at Municipal Nursery Cansan (Perimeter Fence, Embankment and Road Concreting) Phase I Deadline25 Mar 2026 11939967 26OH0010 - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - New Panaderos St K0006 + 770 - K0005 + 330 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939969 26OH0009 - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - P. Quirino Ave (S02859LZ) K0007 + 279 - K0007 + 458 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939973 Rehabilitation of Brgy Road (Purok 1&2), Brgy Canloloy, Daram, Samar Deadline07 Apr 2026 11939976 ROAD OPENING SITIO LUKA MANAGASE TO SITIO MATIN-AW BAGACAY Deadline13 Apr 2026 11939978 26CF0030 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads Leading to Major/Strategic Public Bu Deadline08 Apr 2026 11939981 ROAD OPENING TO BATERYA CADARUHAN Deadline13 Apr 2026 11939984 26CF0024 Asset Preservation Program – Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Primary Roads – Jose Abad Santos Ave (JASA) Rd – K0101+400 � Deadline08 Apr 2026 11940005 Supply and Delivery of Airconditioner (MPDO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11940007 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY WITH INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS FOR VARIOUS GOVERNMENT AGENCY OFFICES AT 4LANES PLAZA Deadline07 Apr 2026 11940011 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Air-Conditioning Unit at Business Permit Licensing Office and City Cooperative Office, City of Biñan, Laguna Deadline23 Mar 2026 11940013 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIR CONDITIONER IN SUPPORT TO APCO OFFICE AND RICE BANNER PROGRAM FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF RICE PROGRAM ACTIVITIES IN ODIONGAN, ROMBLON Deadline23 Mar 2026 11940020 Supply and Delivery of 3tr Floor Mounted Inverter ACU to include 5 years warranty on Compressor and 1 year for small parts for ICT support for DENR-Negros Island Regional Office Deadline23 Mar 2026 11940022 Supply and Installation of Split-Type Air Conditioning Units for University of Eastern Pangasinan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11940024 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of One (1) Unit Split type Air Conditioning Unit 2.0 HP Deadline23 Mar 2026 11940026 REPAIR OF DAIKIN VRV AIRCONDITIONING UNITS AND EVEREST 16 HP OUTDOOR UNIT AT BFAR MAIN BUILDING Deadline23 Mar 2026 11940028 Supply and Delivery of 2 units 2 Tonner Floor Mounted Non-Inverter Air-Conditioning Unit with Free Copper Tubing within 10 Feet Only & with Free Installation (To be installed and u Deadline23 Mar 2026 11940030 PROCUREMENT OF PORTABLE AIR CONDITIONER AND AIR COOLER TO BE USED IN MDRRMO FOR DAILY OPERATIONS AND DURING CROWDED EVENTS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11940052 Installation of Early Warning System (EWS) used for Water Level Monitoring in the Municipality of Ibajay Deadline06 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us