Philippines Tenders - 18 March 2026 (Page 11 of 13)

2,498 tenders published in Philippines on 18 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 March 2026, across industries like Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Education & Training, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medals & Coins.

This is page 11 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Education & Training, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11947181 Supply and Installation of CCTV System (PR# GF-03-050-26) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947184 PROCUREMENT OF GALA UNIFORMS AND PARAPHERNELIA Deadline24 Mar 2026 11947189 RFQ 2026-0009 Fabrication and Installation of Roll-up Doors Deadline24 Mar 2026 11947190 Purchase of Materials for Installation of Solar Street Lights At Purok Mabinuligon Deadline07 Apr 2026 11947227 Purchase of Materials for Installation of Solar Street Lights At Purok Diamante Deadline07 Apr 2026 11947236 PROCUREMENT FOR OFFICE EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947240 Purchase of foods for the Barangay Assembly Day of Barangay Dulangan, San Luis, batangas Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947242 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF THIRTY (30) SOLAR LIGHTS AT BARANGAY KAWIT, PAGADIAN CITY, ZDS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947243 Purchase of Materials for Installation of Solar Street Lights At Purok Anak Bukid Deadline07 Apr 2026 11947247 Suppy and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Laboratory Examination- CLINICAL MICROSCOPY Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947250 Procurement of Three-Wheeler Vehicle for ARBO Recipient under PARTNERSHIP AGAINST HUNGER AND POVERTY (PAHP) PROGRAM Hard Component for CY 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11947252 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947253 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline27 Mar 2026 11947254 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR/RECONDITIONING OF GARBAGE COMPACTOR-1 AND FOTON-VAN MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11947256 Construction of Concrete Cover of Canal at Lapyahan sa Esperanza, Poblacion, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline26 Mar 2026 11947259 Project Management Consultant (PMC) Consultancy Services Deadline26 Mar 2026 11947260 Snacks for Day Care Children and Support Services to CDC's Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947262 REPAINTING OF PARKING MARKINGS AT ZAMBOANGA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947264 25GOI0010: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BITUMINOUS MATERIALS, ASPHALT SEALANT AND INSTANT COLD MIX FOR THE MAINTENANCE, REPAIR AND REHABILITATION O INFRASTRUCTURE FACILITIES & OTHER RELA Deadline08 Apr 2026 11947266 RFQ 010 Proposed Canal at Zone 3 Aplaya, Jasaan, Misamis Oriental Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947267 SEMI-ANNUAL PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND CALIBRATION OF MORTUARY FREEZER MATACHANA AT DEPARTMENT OF PATHOLOGY Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947268 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947269 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for Barangay Hall Construction Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947270 Procurement of Live Animals for the Sports Tournament for the 31st Apayao Foundation Day Deadline01 Apr 2026 11947271 2026-FEB-191 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11947272 SOFA SET AT VIP LOUNGE AT ZAMBOANGA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947273 Computer Ink, et. al. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947276 Supply and Delivery of various Medicines - DRR Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947278 ROAD COCRETING Deadline06 Apr 2026 11947279 Repair of retaining wall / riprap of riverside at Barangay Sto. Domingo, Municipality of Bauan, Batangas Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947280 Bondpaper et. al. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947281 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRANSPORTATION VEHICLE, BRGY. KALILAYAN ILAYA, UNISAN, QUEZON Deadline26 Mar 2026 11947282 Project ID No.: 2026-03-014 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT-1st Semester (Capital Outlay) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947283 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR ORAL HEALTH MONTH CELEBRATION 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947284 Procurement for the Repair and Maintenance of LGU Air Conditioning System Deadline30 Mar 2026 11947285 Procurement of One (1) Set Satellite Internet Kit for Municipal Planning & Development Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 11947287 JHS - To procure Office Supplies, Other Supplies & Materials, and Semi-Expendable equipment Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947288 Riprapping of roadside at Zone 3, Barangay Malindig, Municipality of Bauan, Batangas Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947289 R8 26-01-0027 Procurement of Office, IT Supplies and Peripherals, Janitorial and Other Supplies for BFAR 8 SAAD Program for FY 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947290 Supply and deliver of various IT supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947291 R8 26-02-0219 Procurement of Feeds and Other Input Materials to Support Production and Dispersal Activities in RFPAC Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947292 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947293 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR MAINTENANCE OF SWIMMING POOL AT SANTIAGO CITY SPORTS COMPLEX Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947294 Procurement of Table Name Plate for Legislative Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 11947297 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND IMPLEMENTATION OF AN INTEGRATED DIGITAL ACCOUNTING AND TREASURY SYSTEM WITH A KIOSK FOR QUEUING MANAGEMENT IN THE MARILAO TRANSFORMATION PROJ Deadline06 Apr 2026 11947299 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947300 OFFICE SUPPLIES(26-03-005DEAN) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947301 Improvement of Parel (Bitoon Tourist Spot) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11947302 2026-MAR-197 PROCUREMENT OF ANDROID TABLET FOR PPE INVENTORY Deadline24 Mar 2026 11947303 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF RICE&CORN SEEDS&OTHER SUPPLIES FOR MAO WITH PR#2026-20%-03-012 AND BAC OF P399,650.00 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947311 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LIVESTOCK SUPPLIES FOR MAO WITH PR#2026-20%-03-013 AND ABC OF P 249,818.00 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947319 Information Technology Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947329 Image Scanner Ricoh fi-8170, etc. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947331 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Equipment for San Isidro Labrador Elementary School Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947332 Procurement of General Merchandise Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947333 Procurement of Motorcycle Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947334 CONSTRUCTION /REHABILITATION OF SEAWALL AT BARANGAY POBLACION Deadline31 Mar 2026 11947335 Supplies and Materials for Water System Operations Deadline24 Mar 2026 11947336 Construction of Deepwell Deadline06 Apr 2026 11947337 Furniture Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947338 Procurement of Goods Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947340 SITE DEVELOPMENT (SUPPLY OF FILLING MATERIALS FOR EMBANKMENT Deadline13 Apr 2026 11947341 Construction of Barangay Road at Purok Estrella Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947342 Repair of Roof and Ceiling at Casile Integrated National High School, Brgy. Casile City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline06 Apr 2026 11947343 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TEXTILES AND OTHER CATEGORIES, 1ST SEMESTER F.Y. 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11947344 Repair and Maintenance of WEELS elevator Deadline24 Mar 2026 11947345 Proposed Construction of Drainage Canal along NIA Road at Brgy. Niugan City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline06 Apr 2026 11947346 25GFH29 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR THE REPAIR OF VARIOUS SERVICE VEHICLES AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT ASSIGNED TO CONSTRUCTION SECTION, PLANNING & DESIGN SECTION, MAINTENANCE SECTION, AND QUA Deadline07 Apr 2026 11947347 Procurement of Medicine Supplies for First and Second Quarter 2026 Deadline02 Apr 2026 11947348 Purchase of VArious Materials for CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM-BOTH SIDES (FROM BARANGAY HALL-CRISTINA), BARANGAY I POBLACION, LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline06 Apr 2026 11947360 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for CCTV Camera, Clean & Beautification Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947372 Procurement of Goods Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947379 INFR-26-021- CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT PASONG KAWAYAN II ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY PASONG KAWAYAN II, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline01 Apr 2026 11947386 1 6 pcs Lawyer’s Table Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947388 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL'S COVERED COURT SOUND SYSTEM Deadline24 Mar 2026 11947389 Purchase of Fuel Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947390 Procurement of Goods for Drugs & Medicines Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947391 Purchase of Materials for the Maintenance of General Services Offices Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947392 Purchase of Materials for the Improvement and Repair of Brgy. Fence at Brgy. Lag-it, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline01 Apr 2026 11947393 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL 2 WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline31 Mar 2026 11947394 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VEGETABLE SEEDS&OTHER SUPPLIES FOR MAO WITH PR# 2026-20%-03-011 AND ABC OF P 349,986.00 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947395 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES TO BE USED AT RHU 1 AND RHU 2, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline06 Apr 2026 11947396 SURVEY INSTRUMENT RENTAL FOR REAL TIME KINEMATIC (RTK) SURVEYING STATION FOR THE PERIOD OF TWENTY-FIVE (25) DAYS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947397 GOODS-2026-03-209 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE USE OF DIFFERENT OFFICE. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947398 Procurement of Filing Rack (Customized) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11947418 2026-IMSD-21A FOR THE CONDUCT OF LEGAL WRITING CAPACITY BUILDING DRAFTING CLEAR AND ENFORCEABLE COMPLIANCE ORDERS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947426 Improvement of Old/New Cemetery (SCMMP) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11947427 Supply and Delivery of Computer Desktop Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947428 Procurement of various Semi Expendable ICT equipment Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947430 FABRICATION/INSTALLATION OF ALUMINUM FURNITURE/FIXTURES AT MCR OFFICE, MUNICIPALITY OF MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947431 Construction of Water System at Barangay San Juan, Tubabao Island, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline26 Mar 2026 11947439 RFQ No. : 2026-03-031 - Procurement of Mirror Web Hosting for the Presidential Communications Office (PCO) CY 2026 (Procurement/Contract No. 2026-03-031) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947443 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR MPDC OFFICE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947445 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL CCTV CAMERA AT MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947447 One (1) Lot Laboratory Supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 11947449 10 units All-in-One Ink Tank Printer For the prize of the 36th Sandurot Festival 2024 - Taclobo National High School (4th Place) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11947451 Procurement of Office & Janitorial Supplies for Various LGU Offices, PNP & BFP-1st Quarter & 2nd Quarter of 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11947456 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (MEDIICAL SUPPLIES) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947459 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT VARIOUS LOCATIONS (PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF TWENTY ONE (21) UNITS SOLAR STREETLIGHT AT FELIPE COMPOUND, BRGY. MOONWALK, PARANAQUE CIT Deadline14 Apr 2026 11947461 26JI0030 – Road Concreting of Barangay Sumilong, Payao, Zamboanga Sibugay, Sta. 00+000 - Sta. 01+120 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11947464 PURCHASE OF FOOD COMMODITIES ( PARADE) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947466 PURCHASE OF TWO (2) UNITS DISASTER RESCUE & RESPONSE VEHICLE TO BE USED BY THE MDRRM OFFICE FOR MOBILITY PURPOSES & IMMEDIATE RESPONSE DURING DISASTERS & CALAMITIES IN THIS MUNICIP Deadline07 Apr 2026 11947669 One (1) Lot Replacement of Industrial Exhaust Blower Body Deadline24 Mar 2026 11947671 Subsidy to Barangay Projects Deadline07 Apr 2026 11947673 RFQ-2026-III-23-06- VETERINARY AND LIVESTOCK SUPPLIES (OMA) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947675 Fabrication of 40-units Vegetables and Fruits Stand for Vendors at Cabagan Public Market Deadline01 Apr 2026 11947677 CUGMAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL- SMART TELEVISION Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947679 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM ALONG QUIRINO AVENUE, SOUTH BOUND TO F.B. HARRISON STREET, PHASE 2, BRGY. BACLARAN, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline14 Apr 2026 11947682 PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AND PATHWAYS (PHASE 2) AT VARIOUS STREET OF PUROK 9, TRAMO, BRGY. SAN DIONISIO, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline14 Apr 2026 11947683 Tender No. 2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135689 Construction Community Fish Landing Center, Penansaran, Datu Blah Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte, BARMM, Philippines Tender No. Deadline14 Apr 2026 11947684 PROCUREMENT OF AIR FRESHENER ETC. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947686 CUGMAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL_PURCHASE OF MULTIFUNCTIONAL PRINTERS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947690 PROCUREMENT OF 1/2" DIA PE MALE ADAPTOR ETC. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947692 PROPOSED REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF COMMISSION ON AUDIT OFFICE LOCATED AT SECOND FLOOR, PARANAQUE CITY HALL, BRGY. SAN ANTONIO, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline14 Apr 2026 11947694 CFL-Programmer/Developer para sa Diksiyonaryo 2026_Repost Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947695 Supply and Delivery of IT/office Equipment (PR#: RGA-COM-2025-1057 - LEPROSY Project) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947696 FULL BOARD ACCOMODATION DURING LIIC REVISITING AND AIP FORMULATION Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947698 Procurement of Various Stamps Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947699 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRANSPORTATION SUPPLIES Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947718 Procurement of Various Medical & Surgical Supplies, PDH Deadline08 Apr 2026 11947722 Hiring of Technical Consultant for the Office of Undersecretary for Finance, Information Systems and Climate Change Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947723 Purchase of Materials for the use of PGSO Maintenance Division for stock purposes Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947724 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES NOT AVAILABLE AT PROCUREMENT SERVICE (1ST QUARTER, 2026) FOR THE DIFFERENT OFFICES OF THE LGU-INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline26 Mar 2026 11947725 PURCHASE OF SHREDDER Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947726 FREE CONSULTATION AND FREE EYE GLASS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947727 RFQ-Various Equipment Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947728 REHABILITATION OF MULTIPURPOSE HALL OF BAGONGBONG, MINALABAC, CAMARINES SUR Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947729 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Devices Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947730 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT IN THE BFP , LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947731 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies and Equipment Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947735 RFQ No. : 2026-TF-03-027 - Supply, Delivery, and Installation of various IT and Networking Equipment for the Presidential Communications Office (PCO) (Procurement/Contract No. 202 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947736 PURCHASE OF MOTORCYCLE W/SIDECAR (RESCUE VEHICLE) FOR BARANGAY IRAYANG SOLONG, MINALABAC, CAMARINES SUR Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947737 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Video Production Services to be used for the conduct of various activities of the Information Services Section under HVCDP Program FY 202 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947739 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947742 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Token and Awareds to be used for the conduct of various activities of the Information Services Section under HVCDP Program FY 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947743 Purchase of NFA Rice - BJMP Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947744 Purchase of Various Vegetable Seeds Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947746 Purchase of Purified Rabies Vaccine and Medical Supplies for Animal Bite Program (1st and 2nd Quarter 2026) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11947747 Purchase of Insulin for Diabetes Program (1st Quarter 2026) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947749 Oguis ES Office and Graduation Supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947751 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SURVEY EQUIPMENTS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947752 Procurement of Various Electrical Supplies for Streetlighting - Engineering Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947754 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Office Equipment to be used for the conduct of various activities of the Information Services Section under HVCDP Program FY 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947755 POWER SUPPLY SYSTEM (UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL ROOM/SYSTEM AND BALANCING OF LOADS AUTOMATIC TRANSFER SWITCH , PANEL BOARD , ETC.) LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline07 Apr 2026 11947757 CLEARING, DECLOGGING AND DREDGING OF DRAINAGE CANAL AND WATERWAY, LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline07 Apr 2026 11947759 CONSTRUCTION OF 90 METERS BOARDWALK AT LEGANES INTEGRATED KATUNGGAN (LIKE), LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline07 Apr 2026 11947760 One (1) Lot Laboratory Supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 11947761 Rental of Full Set up Lighting System & Led wall Display System with Live Feed Camera (M.O/MPOC) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947762 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TIRES FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS GOVERNMENT HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline07 Apr 2026 11947768 Uniform for all participants of Women Congress Deadline08 Apr 2026 11947769 Procurement of Laptop and Computer Desktop - ADMIN Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947779 PURCHASE OF AUDIO EQUIPMENT WITH INSTALLATION FOR SB SESSION HALL USE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11947781 RFQ 516 Supply and Delivery of Survey Grade Mapping Drone Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947786 Security Services Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947788 Snacks for the 22nd Joint Moving Up Program SY 2025 - 2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947789 Continuation of Installation of Solar Street Lighting System from Purok 1-7 of Barangay Upper San Agustin, Bauang, La Union Deadline26 Mar 2026 11947790 5020301000-344-2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11947791 IMPROVEMENT OF PATHWAY AND CANAL LINING Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947792 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL II POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT BARANGAY MABONGTOT Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947793 WINNING PRIZE - MOST CHILD-FRIENDLY BARANGAY 2025 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947794 LINE PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947795 WINNING PRIZE - GALING POOK AWARD Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947796 26RC0037 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Bilbao Watkins Elementary School (117142), Barangay Talacagay, Hinoba-an, Negros Occidental Deadline07 Apr 2026 11947797 5020399000-343-2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11947798 ID LANYARD WITH ID CARD HOLDER (RFQ0358) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947800 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF CRISIS CENTER AT 2ND FLOOR( TILES SETTING GRILLINGS, PAINTING) AT BRGY. SAN FRANCISCO ,TAPAZ, CAPI Deadline08 Apr 2026 11947801 LINE PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947802 5020301000-341-2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11947803 LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE UNDER DIRECT ADMINISTRATION WITH THE PROJECT TITLE "BACKYARD HOG-RAISING" OF TWO (2) BENEFICIARIES FOR THE IMMEDIATE FAMILY OF BINALIW LANDFILL VICTIMS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947804 (NVPH) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947807 26OH0016 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - New Panaderos Br. (B02294LZ) along New Panaderos St, Phase II Deadline07 Apr 2026 11947809 LOT PROCUREMENT OF REPAIR, PMS AND CALIBRATION OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947810 PROCUREMENT OF LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE UNDER DIRECT ADMINISTRATION WITH THE PROJECT TITLE "FROZEN FOOD SELLING" OF TWO(2) BENEFICIARIES FOR THE IMMEDIATE FAMILY OF BINALIW LANDFILL V Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947812 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE SPARE PARTS PER PR NO. 2026-01-0109 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947813 Supply and Delivery of Snacks (Burger and Water) for the Participants of Parade Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947815 PROCUREMENT OF LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE UNDER DIRECT ADMINISTRATION WITH THE PROJECT TITLE "BASIC GOOD SELLING" OF TWO(2) BENEFICIARIES FOR THE IMMEDIATE FAMILY OF BINALIW LANDFILL VI Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947816 5020305000-339-2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11947818 5020301000-338-2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11947819 26PA0050: Organizational Outcome 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads, Abra - Cervantes Road, Si Deadline07 Apr 2026 11947820 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Duodenoscope with Accessories for ERCP Deadline06 Apr 2026 11947822 Procurement of fabricated steel shelves for the storage facility Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947824 PURCHASE OF VAROUS MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS MUNICIPAL VEHICLES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947827 Procurement of Groceries and Other Supplies - MSWDO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947829 Vaults for CIS Satellite Offices Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947830 5020399000-335-2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11947831 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Motorcycle for the Sangguniang Bayan Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 11947833 Tanjay-Bais River IP, Package 6 (Construction of Lined Canal and Canal Structures), Tanjay City, Negros Oriental Deadline07 Apr 2026 11947885 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947886 Supply and Delivery of 54 cylinder of LPG 50KG REFILLED for the use of DOPMC NUTRITION & DIETETICS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947887 26KF0036: Asset Preservation Program –Preventive Maintenance-Primary Roads, Linamon-Zamboanga Rd., K1607+000-K1607+268, Kapatagan, Lanao del Norte Deadline07 Apr 2026 11947888 Supply and Delivery of Oil for Dumptruck Heavy Equipment of the Municipality of Tapaz Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947889 RENTAL OF SOUND SYSTEM WITH LED WALL DURING CULTURAL ACTIVITIES, LGU-LEGANES. ILOILO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947890 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline24 Mar 2026 11947891 Supply and Delivery of OFFICE EQUIPMENT for the use of Contract Termination Review Committee Secretariat to support its operations, technical functions, and administrative responsi Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947892 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Water Storage Tank for Tapaz Renal Center Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947893 Purchase of Medicine for TB (Tuberculosis) Program of Primary Care Facility of LGU-Tayasan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947894 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies and Camera Accessories Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947895 For the development and implementation of the CPIS-BTAP Phase II Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947896 Procurement of IT Supplies & Office Supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 11947897 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of HVLS Industrial Ceiling Fan Deadline23 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us