Philippines Tenders - 18 March 2026 (Page 3 of 13)

2,498 tenders published in Philippines on 18 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 March 2026, across industries like Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Energy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 3 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Energy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11943286 Procurement of Internet Bandwidth Subscription and Maintenance for Low-Earth Orbit (LEO) Satellite Internet Kits under the Free Wi-Fi For All in Region 11 for 12 Months. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943287 Repair and Maintenance - Furniture and Fixtures (MOOE) in the Office of the Municipal Civil Registrar Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943288 PROJ. 188 - MOOE & BDF 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11943289 Construction of sanitary toilet facility Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943290 Procurement of SDO Banner Flag for Regional Office Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943291 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943292 Supply and Delivery of Desktop for OSCA Use Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943293 Supply and Delivery of One (1) set GNSS/RTK Surveying System and Instruments for surveying equipment of the Province of Surigao del Sur. Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943294 Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Governement Vehilce (Patrol Car) _ San Jose Police Station Deadline24 Mar 2026 11943295 Procurement of Furnitures and Fixtures for Operationalization and Enhancement of the Inclusive Learning Resources Center under PR no. 2026-03-021 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943296 Procurement of Basic Collapsed Structure Set to be used at MDRRMO Operation in this Municipality Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943297 Portland Cement (Type 1) for the use of OPLAN PAGBABAGO (ELCAC)> SVP 26-1204 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943298 106CO-CSSH-2026-285 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943299 Procurement of office supplies for Rosario Elementary School Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943300 Ertapenem, 1gram, Injection Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943301 Procurement of 10 pcs RAM for Laptop, 16GB, DDR4 3200MHz Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943302 ONE (1) LOT HARDWARE MATERIALS under PR No. CXP-2602-009 and ITB No. 2602-024-02 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943303 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL CCTV CAMERAS Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943304 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINES & SUPPLIES FOR BARANGAY Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943305 Irinotecan (as hydrochloride), 100mg/5ml Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943306 Supply & Delivery of Various General Repair & Maintenance for PPS-2026-0017 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11943307 PROCUREMENT OF SCANNERS FOR WODP IMPLEMENTATION AND OTHER DOLE PROGRAMS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943308 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943309 Purchase of Laptop for use in MPDC Office of LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943310 Epoetin Beta (recombinant erythropoietin) 5000 IU/0.3mL, pre-filled syringe with needle (IV, SC) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943311 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Fire Truck to be used by BFP at LGU – Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943312 Cluster 5: Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal from Banao-Inuman Water Source, Besao East; Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Macalingay -Bekes (Poppoyoposan) Water System, Besao West; an Deadline30 Mar 2026 11943313 Purchase of Rescue/Emergency/Disaster Motorboat Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943314 Purchase of Materials for Solar Street Light Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943316 FUEL FOR MOBILIZATION OF TRANSPORT AND EMERGENCY VEHICLES @ MDRRMO FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943317 Procurement of ICT Supplies and Equipment Deadline24 Mar 2026 11943318 Supply and Delivery of Educational Supplies for Indigent Children Re: Sulong Tulong Para sa Edukasyon at MSWDO – Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943319 Procurement of Materials for Repair and Maintenance of Other Structures for Junior HS and Senior HS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943320 Procurement of Other Maintenance and Operating Expenses (Tent with Logo) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943321 Supply and Delivery of Ten Thousand (10,000) Pieces of Customized Round Foldable Fan with Pouch Color White and Yellow for the use of HPSEPO-PPDMD Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943322 PURCHASE OF RICE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943323 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Rabies Vaccine for Human Use (Purified Chick Embryo Cell) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943324 Procurement of IT Peripherals - Free Wifi Connection Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943325 Procurement of Fuel - Diesel & Gasoline (SBO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943326 IB NO. 2026-FA-22 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (Line Item Bidding) under Framework Agreement - Rebidding Deadline08 Apr 2026 11943327 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials for the Roofing Extension of the Solid Waste Granulator 2 Located at San Andres Pumping Station, Manila City Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943328 Rehabilitation of material recovery facilities Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943329 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Goods Re: Hapag Kalinga Program at MSWDO – Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943330 Procurement of Office Supplies - Tourism Office Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943331 Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES use for the 1st Quarter of ENRO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943332 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINE FOR 2ND QUARTER Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943333 Supply and Delivery of Purified Chick Embryo Cell Rabies Vaccine Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943334 Services on Wellness Program for LGU Employees as part of their Pampering Program Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943336 Supply and Delivery of Various I.T. Equipment for the use of BAC Secretariat Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943337 Repair and maintenance of official motor vehicles UNDER PR NO 30-2026-02-0278 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943338 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943339 Procurement of Photography Equipment and Accessories Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943340 Procurement of Welfare Goods Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943341 Procurement of Hardware - SB Espada Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943342 Procurement of Materials Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943343 To purchase battery for stock purposes to be used on various Service Vehicle,Heavy Equipment & Other Machineries of PGB Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943344 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Devices for Official use of PENRO Agusan del Sur for 1st quarter for CY 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943345 Supply and Delivery of Ready Mixed Concrete, 3000 PSI (with seven (7) days curing period) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943346 Accommodation/Venue for the Conduct of Cabacanan SRIP Public Hearing Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943347 PROVISION OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY Deadline27 Mar 2026 11943348 PURCHASE OF T-SHIRT For the Moral Values Recovery Team UNDER PR NO 110-2026-02-0410 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943349 1 lot - Supply, Fabrication, Installation & Delivery of 10 sets Acrylic Sandwich Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943350 CONSTRUCTION OF BLEACHERS AT BALONG-BALONG COVERED COURT Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943351 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts for Various Offices, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943352 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943353 Procurement of Diesel Fuel Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943354 Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES for the use of Contract Termination Review Committee Secretariat to support its operations, technical functions, and administrative responsib Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943355 Supply and Delivery of Printing Supplies (Ink Consumable) for Official use of PENRO Agusan del Sur for 1st quarter CY 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943356 Food Stuff Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943357 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Binding Machine Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943358 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF STANDARDS FOR PROFICIENCY TESTING STUDIES RFQ NO. EMB-ERLSD-2026-03-010 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11943359 Procurement of Various Information System Equipment Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943362 Conduct Assessment and Troubleshooting on SSDG Nr2 with Alarm Indication Low Oil Pressure Fault CAT C4.4 of PG908 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943364 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR TUNNEL DRYER IN BRGY. MONTAG, BASILISA, DINAGAT ISLANDS Deadline08 Apr 2026 11943377 PURCHASE OF 4TH QUARTER PERIODICAL TESTPAPERS SY 2025-2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943407 Fire Fighting & Rescue and Safety Equipment Deadline24 Mar 2026 11943434 IB2026-012 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ONCOLOGY MEDICINES - FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline15 Apr 2026 11943448 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO Deadline31 Mar 2026 11943449 Provision of Meals and Snacks for the Women's Month Celebration _ MSWDO Deadline24 Mar 2026 11943451 SVP 2026-487 CR RENOVATION SUPPLIES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943452 Pocurement of ICT Equipment for Establishment of Integrated Hospital Operations and Management Information Systemm (iHOMIS+) of DOH Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943453 Purchase of Supplies and Materials _ MPDC Deadline24 Mar 2026 11943454 SVP 2026-493 FIXTURES AND ACCESSORIES - CR RENOVAION Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943455 Vehicle Repair and Maintenance for the Utility Van (SBO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943456 Procurement of 67 units LCD Projector (2nd Publication) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11943457 Supply and delivery of Wheelchair Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943458 PURCHASE OF CONSOLIDATED OFFICE SUPPLIES IST TO 4TH QUARTER 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11943459 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle for the use of Municipal Engineering Office at LGU – Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943460 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Machineries for distribution to Farmers at different Barangays at LGU Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943461 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY LEVEL 2 PROJECT AT BARANGAY STA. RITA 2 Deadline08 Apr 2026 11943462 For additional office supplies to be used for office transactions UNDER PR NO 10-2026-02-0340 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943463 Procurement of Concrete Crusher to be used at MDRRMO Operation in this Municipality Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943464 Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom Building with Facilities at Tambac ES, Maonon Deadline30 Mar 2026 11943465 Supply, Delivery, and Repair for Toyota Hilux/SZA - 1069 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943466 CONSTRUCTION OF MINI SWIMMING POOL PHASE 2 BRGY.,BANGKAL, VILLABA, LEYTE Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943467 Procurement of Other Materials - MO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943468 RENTAL OF GRADUATION TOGA FOR SY 2025-2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943469 SVP 2026-489 TILES-CR RENOVATION Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943470 Ceftolozane/Tazobactam 1.5G Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943471 Procurement for Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943472 Purchase of Office Supplies _ HRMO Deadline24 Mar 2026 11943473 Construction of Covered Court with Stage at Sabloyon, Amtic Deadline30 Mar 2026 11943474 Request for Labor and Materials for Disposal of Residual Waste by Third Party for the month of April, May and June 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943475 Supply and Delivery of Certified Seeds at LGU Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943476 Pre-Engineering and Allied Services Professional Fee * Structural Design and Analysis for the Completion of Five-Storey Academic Building Phase-2 Quezon Campus Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943477 RFQ No. 2026-TF-02-017 Procurement of Multimedia Editing Software for Business Subscription for PCO ASEAN (Procurement/Contract No. 2026-TF-02-017) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943478 Procurement for Supply and Delivery of Laptop Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943479 PROCUREMENT OF TOKENS & GIFT CERTIFICATES FOR DPU ACTIVITIES Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943480 PROCUREMENT FOR OFFICE EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943481 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF GLASSWARE FOR PROFICIENCY TESTING STUDIES RFQ NO. EMB-ERLSD-2026-03-005-2nd Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943482 Supply and Delivery of Farm Inputs for the Production and Distribution of Soil Organic Compost and Production & Distribution of Plant Growth Enhancer (Organic Follar) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943483 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Supplies and Equipment for the Use of WVMC, IB No. 2026-015 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943484 Supply and Delivery of Ten (10) Rolls of Cable Wire for the use of HPSEPO EMD ASBU Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943485 Rehabilitation of Wharf, Brgy. Candugue, Daram, Samar Deadline06 Apr 2026 11943486 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for Sangguniang Bayan Office Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943487 Procurement of Hygiene Kits intended for the Regional office and Cotabato City as part of the Self-care and Psychosocial support for GBV aand TIP victim-survivors, including women Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943488 Brimonidine 0.15%, 5mL, eye drops Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943489 RFQ (OSME) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943490 Procurement of various IT Equipment, Peripherals and Supplies for Stocks and Operational Resources for the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943492 Procurement of Laptop, Printer and Split Type Aircon for Kalahi Office Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943493 unit 1 LAPTOP COMPUTER 40,000.00 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11943495 DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA AT ZONE 1 TO ZONE 7 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943496 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND-NEW GARBAGE COMPACTOR TRUCK Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943498 Procurement of Disaster Equipment for Disaster Response and Rescue Activity (Dump Truck – Diesel Fuel) Deadline21 Apr 2026 11943499 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943500 Procurement of Food Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Mar 2026 11943501 1 lot - Supply of Labor, Materials, Tools, Equipment and Supervision for the Repainting and Repair of Primary Fence & Secondary Fence Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943502 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE PARTS AND LUBRICANT USE FOR BACKHOE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943503 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943504 Implementation of flood and erosion control project at Sector 2, Payocpoc Norte Oeste, Bauang, La Union Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943505 Supply and Delivery of Sound System Setup Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943506 Acrylic Primer White - CFAS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11943507 Procurement and Installation of Reliable Communication System Deadline08 Apr 2026 11943508 RFQ-Disinfectant Supplies (3 items) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943509 Supply and Delivery of Storage and Working Table for Foods Technology Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943510 500 units Monoblock Plastic Chairs for the Prize of the 36th Sandurot Festival 2024 - Taclobo National High School (4th Place) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943511 Purchase of 2,500 Liters Diesel Fuel for SP Office - Month of April Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943512 PRODUCTION OF VARIOUS ADVOCACY MATERIALS FOR THE BRIDGING BAYANIHAN TO RESILIENCE: PANAHON NG PAGKILOS PHILIPPINE COMMUNITY RESILIENCE PROJECT (PCRP) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11943513 Year-Round Service Maintenance of Cavite Economic Zone Air-Conditioning Units_Repost Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943514 1118 (2) / Procurement of supply labor, materials and equipment rentals for the Construction of Rabbit Multiplier Farm. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943515 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Water System Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943516 Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) set Genset 200KVA, 3 Phase 60HZ Power Generator for San Miguel Community Hospital, San Miguel, Surigao del Sur. Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943517 Purchase of Medicines for the Use of Patients in RHU II, LGU San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943518 700 pcs Banana Plantlets (Latakan) and other items for support to High-Value Crops Development/CAO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943519 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF DIVING EQUIPMENT (GF-2025-07-00839) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943520 Construction of Barangay Health Center in Brgy. San Bernardino Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943521 Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) set Genset 250KVA, 3 Phase, 60HZ Power Generator for Madrid District Hospital, Madrid, Surigao del Sur. Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943522 S & D of Spare Parts and Maintenance Supplies (PGO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943523 Procurement of Layer Feeds for the operations of Poultry Project (1st Quarter) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943524 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE PAVEMENT @ PUROK 5 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943525 Supply and Delivery of 15 Kits Dengue IgG Capture ELISA test (PR# 26-02-0144) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943526 Supply/Delivery of Tires for replacement of damaged tires(PR# 2026-03-0251). Deadline24 Mar 2026 11943527 construction projects Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943528 Supply/Delivery of Vehicle Parts for Replacement of worn out parts (PR# 2026-03-0252). Deadline24 Mar 2026 11943529 RFQ-Medical Supplies (30 items) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943530 Rehabilitation of Double Pass R.O. System, LGU-BCMDDC, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943531 construction projects Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943532 Repair/Preventive Maintenance of Other Hospital Equipment 1 LOT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943533 Public Bidding of 7 Lots for the Supply and Delivery of Food Packs of Provincial Tourism and Cultural Affairs Office, under ITB No. 2026-063R Deadline30 Mar 2026 11943535 Procurement of Various Tire Wheel - PDH & HCH Deadline08 Apr 2026 11943536 Procurement of Various Information Technology Equipment - OSP, IASO & PAROLE Deadline08 Apr 2026 11943537 ITB 2026-03-45 Procurement of Various Office Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943538 Supply/Delivery of One (1) Lot Office Supplies for Accounting Office Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943540 PURCHASE OF BASKETBALL STAND W/ RING AND FIBER GLASS BOARD Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943541 "Supply and delivery of various GI fittings and materials" Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943542 TUPAD DEPLOYMENT FOR EDUCATION AND COMMUNITY SUPPORT IN MANDALUYONG Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943543 Construction of Line Canals at Cabacongan, Manito Albay Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943544 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTERS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943545 Purchase of Rabies Vaccine for Dogs & Cats Vaccination - CVO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943546 Procurement of Food Items for Stockpiling Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943547 Purchase of Various Complementary Foods Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943550 INFRA ITB 2025-001 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943553 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943554 DEPED IRIGA CITY INITATIVE TRAINING ON REPUBLIC ACT NO. 12009 (NEW GOVERNMENT PROCUREMENT ACT) CONDUCTED BY THE GOVERNMENT PROCUREMENT POLICY BOARD (GPPB) ON APRIL 22-24, 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943555 Purchase of Medicines and Medical Supplies for Municipal Health Office (1st Quarter 2026) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943556 Procurement of Tire Wheel - OSP Deadline08 Apr 2026 11943557 PROVISION OF VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943558 Electrical Supplies Deadline01 Apr 2026 11943559 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines, (HCH) Deadline08 Apr 2026 11943560 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines, M3BL (INTERLOCAL HEALTH ZONE) Deadline08 Apr 2026 11943561 Procurement of Medical Equipments for Laboratory (Automated Blood Culture System, Biosafety Cabinet Class II Type A & Microbiological Incubator) (SOYMPH). Deadline08 Apr 2026 11943562 EWSIMO-MTB-01-2026 - Construction of Material Testing Laboratory and Office of NIA-EWSIMO, Brgy. Tingib, Basey, Samar Deadline08 Apr 2026 11943563 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BAGUMBAYAN- PEREZ ROAD AT BARANGAY PEREZ, SIBAGAT, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline01 Apr 2026 11943564 Full Board Accommodation, Venue, and Training Materials Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943565 Procurement of vegetables seeds for the upcoming planting season of Agriculture Office of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943566 UPGRADING OF PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM LOCATED AT THE VARIOUS LOCATION OF BRGY CORAZON CALUMPIT BULACAN Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943567 Garbage Hauling Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943568 ROAD CONCRETING FROM BARANGAY MABICAL TO BARANGAY POBLACION WITH THE DEVELOPMENT OF AN ECO-PARK AT RIVERSIDE SAN JOSE STREET, BARANGAY POBLACION, FLORIDABLANCA, PAMPANGA Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943569 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase 2, Barangay Danao Sur, Santa Fe, Romblon (12.175567° N, 122.024926° E), Santa Fe, Romblon Deadline06 Apr 2026 11943570 PURCHASE OF TWO (2) UNITS OF AMBULANCE TO BE USED BY THE MDRRM OFFICE FOR IMMEDIATE RESPONSE DURING DISASTERS & UNTOWARD INCIDENTS IN THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943571 CONSTRUCTION OF THE FLORIDABLANCA AIRPLANE LANDMARK AT BRGY. VALDEZ, FLORIDABLANCA, PAMPANGA Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943572 ITB-2026-IV-06-07- Slope Protection (Riprapping) at Barangay Bongbongan I Deadline06 Apr 2026 11943573 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943574 IMPROVEMENT OF CANAL FROM CREEK NEAR PILAWEN RESIDENCE UP TO BRONGCO RESIDENCE (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT - TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS) AT SAN LUIS VILLAGE WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 99 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943575 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943576 IMPROVEMENT OF BOTH SIDE WALK ALONG 2ND KAYANG STREET AT KAYANG HILLTOP WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8918-26-18 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943578 Procurement of IT Equipment for Newly Constructed/Rehabilitated BHS, Birthing Clinics and RHU Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943579 PROCUREMENT OF FLYERS ETC. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943580 Construction of Flood Control Structures Deadline06 Apr 2026 11943581 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL DEVICES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline14 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us