Philippines Tenders - 18 March 2026 (Page 4 of 13)

2,498 tenders published in Philippines on 18 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 March 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Medals & Coins.

This is page 4 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11943582 RENTAL OF LED WALL, LIGHTS AND SOUNDS, PARACHUTE, TABLES, MONOBLOCK, PHOTOBOOTH AND PHOTO COVERAGE TO BE USED IN KASALANG BAYAN 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943583 PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AND RESTORATION OF PATHWALK AT HIGHLANDS VILLE, BAGONG SILANG, BRGY. BF HOMES, PARANAQUE CITY Deadline14 Apr 2026 11943584 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Libertad National High School (301764), Barangay Libertad, Odiongan, Romblon,Odiongan, Romblon Deadline06 Apr 2026 11943585 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TEACHER’S COTTAGE AT KINUBAN ES, BRGY. KINUBAN, MACO, DAVAO DE ORO CW26-014 Deadline08 Apr 2026 11943586 2026 27TH PUBLIC BIDDING: NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE REHABILITATION AND UPGRADES PHASE 1 FOR BATAAN GENERAL HOSPITAL AND MEDICAL CENTER Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943587 Proposed DepEd Division Office Building with Roof Deck Deadline13 Apr 2026 11943588 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE OFFICE OF THE CITY TREASURER Deadline14 Apr 2026 11943589 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines and Medical Supplies for Rural Health Unit under PhilHealth Fund (Yakap Konsulta, Birthing Facility and Main Health Center) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943590 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL PLANT NURSERY AT THE MUNICIPALITY OF CAGDIANAO, DINAGAT ISLANDS Deadline08 Apr 2026 11943591 Road Concreting at Poblacion East, Moalboal, Cebu Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943592 Procurement of Responders Personnel Protective Equipment's (RE-BID) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943593 GOODS2026-05 Supply and Delivery of 8,264 Bags of Rice (10kgs) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943594 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL PLANT NURSERY AT THE MUNICIPALITY OF DINAGAT, DINAGAT ISLANDS Deadline08 Apr 2026 11943595 PROCUREMENT OF FUNERAL FLOWERS FOR THE DECEASED CONSTITUENTS OF THE CITY OF PARANAQUE Deadline14 Apr 2026 11943596 2026-RFQ-SVP-007 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INKS (BROTHER, EPSON, HP), COMPUTER MOUSE, AND BUNDY CLOCK INK” Deadline24 Mar 2026 11943597 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 203 PIECES WEIGHING SCALES FOR THE USE OF NUTRITIONAL ASSESSMENT OF LEARNERS Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943598 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943599 IB No. 2603-161 Proc. of Goods (Food Supplies) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943600 Procurement of Filling Materials for the Concreting of Road/Surrounding of 2 Units Commercial Building and Public Market at Barangay Dacanay, Siay, ZS Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943601 Supply and Delivery of Reagents and Consumables for the Use of Subnational Laboratory, IB No. 2026-014 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943602 SVP-26-0571 Supply and Delivery of Token to be given to various clients. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943603 DENRMAS-RFQCM-2026-006 / PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY / EQUIPMENT FOR OFFICIAL USE OF DENR CENRO MOBO PERSONNEL Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943604 Procurement of Diesoline, Oil and Lubricants for the use of LGU Light and Heavy Equipment for the concreting of road/surrounding vicinity of 2 units commercial building and public Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943605 IB No. 2603-162 Proc. of Goods (Vitamins for Pregnant Women) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943606 SVP-26-0049 Supply of Petroleum Products for the use of Various Activities of the Office of the Vice Governor and Sangguniang Panlalawigan. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943607 Purchase of Laptop Printer Projector and consumables of Boracay Blue Project (rfq-2026-10148) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943608 25DI0169 - Construction of Rainwater Collector System (RWCS): a.) DPWH Laguna 2nd DEO, Los Baños, Laguna; b.) Camp Macario Sakay, Los Baños, Laguna; c.) Estrella Elementary Schoo Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943609 IB No. 2603-159 Proc. of Goods (Rental of Lights and Sound System and LED Wall) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943610 25DI0168 - Construction of School Health Facilities, San Pedro Relocation Center National High School, Main (Langgam) Campus, San Pedro, Laguna Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943611 101-26-0400 - 1 UNIT PROJECTOR AND SCREEN Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943612 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943613 PB 14-2026 (FA) Procurement of Waste Management Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943614 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Child Development Center) in Brgy. Western Poblacion, Baras, Catanduanes Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943615 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE I AT CANAWAYON ISLAND Deadline08 Apr 2026 11943617 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT AT BARANGAY BOGO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943618 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Proposed Construction of Drainage at Sitio Umlang, Brgy. Tuyan, City of Naga, Cebu Deadline06 Apr 2026 11943621 Provision of Labor and Materials for the Repair of four (4) monitoring stations under CENRO Loreto per SAA downloaded Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943623 PURCHASE OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES AT MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY STA. MONICA, FLORIDABLANCA, PAMPANGA Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943625 INSTALLATION OF CANOPY AT DISTRICT 5 WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8918-26-32 (RE-BIDDING) Deadline08 Apr 2026 11943627 Contract No.: 26-004 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER IN BARANGAY CAPAYSAGAN, MOTIONG Deadline06 Apr 2026 11943630 Contract No.: 26-006 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER IN BARANGAY SAN ANDRES, MOTIONG Deadline06 Apr 2026 11943632 IB No. 2603-148 Proc. of Goods (Customized Medals and Plaques) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943650 MEDIA MONITORING SERVICES FOR THE USE OF MAYOR'S OFFICE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943655 PB-26-206, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Cotabato Provincial Hospital, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943657 PB-26-204, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for Cotabato Provincial Hospital, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943703 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA Deadline03 Apr 2026 11943709 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP FOR MASSO AND MSWDO-GAD OPERATION USE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943710 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLY (OCEEM) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11943744 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE, FIXTURES, & EQUIPMENT FOR NEWLY HIRED FACULTY & STAFF (ESTABLISHMENT OF FACULTY WORKSTATION FOR FHUSOCOM & FCJE) (CW2026-01) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11943801 Brother Printer 3 in 1 and etc Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943804 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943806 Supply and delivery of 15 units motorized banca and 3 units hand tractor with complete accessories for distribution to registered fisherfolk and farmers association of Laoag City Deadline08 Apr 2026 11943807 Repair & Mainteance of Office Equipment Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943809 26KK0034 – Construction of Bridge connecting Barangay 23 and Barangay 24-A, Sta. 0+240 - Sta. 0+295, Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental (Phase 2) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943810 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE FOR USE OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE (2ND QUARTER OF 2026) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943812 PURCHASE OF BACKHOE LOADER Deadline06 Apr 2026 11943814 RFQ_004_2026_Office Equipment Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943815 Repair & Maintenance of Office Equipment Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943816 PURCHASE OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943830 ID NO. GDS-04-2026-031 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF WATER SANITATION AND HYGIENE SUPPLIES Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943831 GF 26 070: Provision of Quarterly Cleaning and Maintenance Services for the Air-Condition Units of DOLE Regional Office VI and Iloilo Field Office for CY2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943832 Procurement of Cleaning Materials and Other Supplies for DOLE-TUPAD Program and Job Search Assistance Program (Caravan of Services) of the Public Employment Service Office Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943838 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS MOBILE PATROL CAR FOR POLICE VISIBILITY AND EMERGENCY RESPONSE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943839 PB-26-211, Supply & Delivery of Various Equipment for Cotabato Provincial Hospital, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943840 Invitation to Bid for Improvement of Barangay Hall Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943841 MHSD-INFRA-2025SF-26, Construction of Solar Powered Water System Level II in Brgy. Poblacion 8, Cotabato City Deadline13 Apr 2026 11943842 1ST QUARTER PROCUREMENT OF MASIMAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943843 CONSTRUCTION OF SEA WALL FOR FLOOD CONTROL, STORM SURGE PROTECTION AT BRGY. SISIMAN MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943844 CONVERSION OF FOTON PATROL VEHICLE INTO MOBILE UNIT Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943845 Construction of SideSlope Protection Deadline08 Apr 2026 11943846 MHSD-INFRA-2025SF-24, Construction of Solar Powered Water System Level II in Brgy. Katuli, Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline13 Apr 2026 11943847 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES (QUARTER 1) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943848 Supply and Delivery of Pipelines and Appurtenances for Catarman Water District Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943849 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MCDC ,MASSO AND MPOC OPERATION USE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943850 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT BARANGAY HALL SITE, BARANGAY MARAPANGI Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943851 CONSTRUCTION OF SIDE WALK AT BAGONG TRECE PEOPLE’S PARK, BRGY. LAPIDARIO, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943852 PURCHASE OF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT SITES LOCATED AT IMUS SLAUGHTERHOUSE FROM APRIL TO DECEMBER 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11943853 PURCHASE OF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT SITES LOCATED AT IMUS PUBLIC MARKET AND BAHAYANG PAG ASA PUBLIC MARKET FROM APRIL TO DECEMBER 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11943854 26LD0164 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Sto. Nino, Kiblawan, Davao del Sur (125.224110°, 6.608300°) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943855 ASPHALT OVERLAY IN VARIOUS BARANGAYS, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943856 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943857 Advocacy Shirts Conduct of Regional Skills Olympics Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943858 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GRADUATION PARAPHERNALIA AND FORMS FOR THE OFFICE OF THE UNIVERSITY REGISTRAR (GOODS2026-08) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11943859 CGSO- PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR THE DAILY OPERATION OF CGSO MOTORPOOL Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943860 CDRRMO/CHO-PURCHASE OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR CHO USE-HEALTH EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT STAFF DURING EMERGENCY RESPONSE(2ND QUARTER) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943861 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AND REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT SITIO STO. DOMINGO BRGY. SAN ISIDRO MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943862 PURCHASE OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT FOR MENRO, MO-PROGRAM, AND MO-MDAC OPERATION USE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943863 CMO-PURCHASE OF ROASTED PIG FOR CITY MAYOR'S SUPPORT TO LGU, BARANGAY, AND CONSTITUENTS MEETING AND ACTIVITIES IN VALENCIA CITY 2ND QUARTER Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943864 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF FACILITIES OF OLD BARANGAY HALL AT ANNABUCULAN AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943865 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE OPERATION OF CLINICAL LABORATORY Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943866 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR USE OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE (2ND QTR OF 2026) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943867 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Vehicle Tires, Batteries, Spare Parts, and Repair Services for the City General Services Office and Philippine National Police – Biñan Serv Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943868 CMO-PURCHASE OF FOOD ITEMS AND PERISHABLE GOODS FOR FOR OFFICE USE FOR THE 1ST QUARTER Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943869 26KC0009: Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges – Ticalaan Bridge (B01282MN) Along Jct SH-Alanib-Aglayan-Ticalaan Road (Ticalaan-Paganan Section), Talakag, Bukidnon Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943870 26KC0008: Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges – Sagayon Bridge (B01271MN) Along Jct SH-Aglayan-Alanib-Ticalaan Road (Aglayan-Basak), Talakag, Bukidnon Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943871 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL PUROK 2 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943872 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP FOR MHO-GAD AND MSWDO-GAD OPERATION USE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943873 26KC0007: Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges – Cumba Bridge (B01273MN) Along Jct. SH-Aglayan-Alanib-Ticalaan Road (Aglayan-Basak), Talakag, Bukidnon Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943874 Procurement of Diplomas and Ribbons for Graduation and Moving-Up Ceremonies, and School and Office Supplies for JHS and SHS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943875 26EF0068 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Sitio Marabon, Barangay Bancalaan Balabac, Palawan (8.17686, 117.18775) Deadline14 Apr 2026 11943876 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Can-asujan Small Reservoir Irrigation System Deadline08 Apr 2026 11943877 26EF0066 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Barangay Tagusao Quezon, Palawan Deadline14 Apr 2026 11943878 Weighing Scale Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943879 Website Design and Development. Hosting, Domain and Testing, Optimization and Security Audit, System Integration and Online Service Setup, Content Migration and Data Structuring, Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943881 Supply and Delivery of Snacks and Meals Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943882 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943883 To provide Food, Venue and Accommodation - CDRA Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943884 Provision of catering Services to be served during the conduct of Training on Coconut Sap Collection for Coco-sugar Production (Batch 1) on October 21-23, 2026 in Casiguran, Aurora Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943885 PURCHASE OF GRADUATION GIFTS FOR GRADUATING STUDENTS, BARAS, RIZAL Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943886 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES (KANAWAN ES) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11943887 Provision of Catering, Training hall and Accommodation to be served during the conduct of Training on Integrated Nutrient Management-3 at San Leonardo, Nueva Ecija on October 19-23 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943888 Procurement of Snacks for the Participants during the conduct of SWATC for the Women's Month Celebration @ City Vice Mayor's Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943889 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (STOCKPILING) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11943890 Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Training on Integrated Pest Management for Coconut Batch 2 on September 9-11, 2026 in Dinalungan, Aurora Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943891 Provision of Catering, Training Hall and Accommodation to be used during the conduct of Training on Rice Based Integrated Farming System 2 in Bulacan on May 27-29, 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943892 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943893 Procurement of various supplies and materials Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943894 Provision of Catering Services for the conduct of World Bank pre-mission activity of the I-REAP SU Subproject “Eastern Visayas Banana and Marketing Enterprise” and evaluate the Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943895 NEGOTIATED Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for Various Departments 1st Quarter 2026 Non-Common Supplies (GF) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943896 Supply and Delivery of Various Food Supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943897 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies & Materials Expense for Operation and Maintenance of the Community Fish Landing Center ( SVP 26-D-075 PR: 100-26-03-017) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11943898 Procurement of Meals with Accommodation for the Youth Organization Profiling (LYDO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943899 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Refresher Course Training (MSWDO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943907 Procurement of Various Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation – PHSO Deadline08 Apr 2026 11943908 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943909 CATERING SERVICES FOR RECOGNITION AND MOVING UP CEREMONY MARCH 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943911 Food and Venue for the Presentation of Proposed Land Use Maps to Stakeholders and Investors for CLUP Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943912 Supply and Delivery of Packed Meal and Snacks, Token, Tarpaulins, and Rental of Tables and Chairs for the conduct of the 2026 Construction Sector Job Fair on 26 March 2026 in Koron Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943913 Provision of Accommodation, Venue, Meals and Snacks for the Different Activities and Events Deadline08 Apr 2026 11943914 400 pax Lunch, AM and PM Snacks Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943915 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING AND ACCOMMODATION SERVICES TO BE SERVED DURING THE CONDUCT OF REGIONAL REVIEW AND PLANNING SESSION CUM TEAM COMPLEMENTATION OF THE ARBDSP SECTOR ON MARCH 2 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943916 CATERING SERVICES TO BE SERVED DURING THE CONDUCT OF CREDIT PROGRAM ORIENTATION CUM FINANCIAL LITERACY TRAINING 101 AND DEVELOPING CREDIT WORTHINESS OF THE ARBO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943917 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Meals for the conduct of SRAA Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943918 PROVISION OF VENUE ACCOMMODATION, CATERING AND OTHER TECHNICAL SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF NUTRITION LEADERSHIP AND GOVERNANCE NUTRITION PROGRAM MANAGEMENT(NLG-NOM) AND LOCAL NUTRI Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943919 Food and Venue for 2026 MADAC AND MPOC Performance Audit Preparation and Document Uploading Deadline24 Mar 2026 11943920 Meals for the Writeshop on the Development of Electronic Civil Registration and Vital Statistics (eCRVS) System Guidelines Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943921 Meals and Snacks to be served during the Culminating Activity of Women's Month cum General Assembly of Provincial/City/Municipal GAD Focal Point System on March 27, 2026 at Calapan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943922 Supply and delivery of supplies and materials for Gong making in Mountain Province Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943923 FOOD SUPPLIES/STUFF Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943924 Procurement of supplies and materials for Graduation Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943925 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF TECHNICAL AND ADVISORY VISIT (TAV) ORIENTATION OF DOLE-NCR FIELD OFFICES FOR C.Y. 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11943926 Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943927 CATERING SERVICES FOR GABAY SA BARANGAY Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943928 Purchase of Other Supplies use for the Operation of Restaurant (TCAD-Kitchen) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11943929 Catering Services to be serve during 1st Quarter Municipal Nutrition Council (MNC) Coordination and Planning Meeting. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943930 Catering Services To be serve during Empowering Every Home: Gender-Fair Breastfeeding Support through PuroKalusugan lecture to Health Care workers. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943931 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials - TOURISM Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943932 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the OA Month Celebration (Kabataan OA, Quiz Bee (Regional)) on September 23,2026 and November 1-30, Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943933 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the OALevelUp: Capability Building for Local Government Units on Organic Agriculture (5 days inclus Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943934 Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Training on Coconut Sap Collection for Coco-sugar Production (Batch 2) on October 28-30, 2026 in Casiguran, Aurora Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943935 Catering Services to conduct symposium on R.A 9344 protocol in handling CAR and CICL comprehensive barangay intervention program on march 26-27, 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11943936 Provision of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of Training on Processing of Coconut Products and By Products (Non-Food) (Coco Charcoal Briquette Making) on Septembe Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943937 Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Monthly Staff Meeting Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943938 Procurement of Other Supplies & Materials Expenses Deadline24 Mar 2026 11943939 Meals, Snacks and Venue for the Conduct of the Regional Development Council for the National Capital Region (RDC-NCR)1st Sectoral Committee Meeting Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943940 CATERING SERVICES FOR GRADUATION DAY Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943941 Venue and Catering Services for the Supervisory Development Course Track II Training on April 21–24, 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943942 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Alternative Learning School (ALS) Accreditation/Graduation & Orientation Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943943 Procurement of Various Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation – PGO/GAD Deadline08 Apr 2026 11943944 Procurement of Catering Services and Venue – SLPL Deadline08 Apr 2026 11943945 Lot 1- Catering Services in Camarines Sur and Lot 2- Advocacy Jacket for use during the conduct of the DA-RFO 5 Rice Program Technical Working Group Quarterly Meeting under Rice Pr Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943946 LOT 1- CATERING SERVICES IN CAMARINES SUR AND LOT 2- SUPPLIES,KITS AND MATERIALS FOR USE DURING THE CONDUCT OF THE PHILIPPINE RICE INFORMATION SYSTEM (PRISM) REGIONAL RETOOLING FOR Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943947 IB No. 2603-167 Proc. of Goods (Meals and Snacks with Venue – within Tagbilaran City) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943948 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD CATERING FOR RECOGNITION JHS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943955 CATERING SERVICE, LIGHTS, SOUND & LED WALL and OTHER RELATED SUPPLIES FOR MOVING UP & GRADUATION MARCH 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943956 CATERING SERVICES OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR COMMITTEE MEETINGS, PUBLIC HEARINGS AND CONSULTATIONS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11943957 Procurement of Meals, Snacks and Hall Rental for the City Development Council Meeting @ CPDO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943958 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR MENRO OPERATION USE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943959 Procurement of Meals, Snacks and Hall Rental for the conduct of Research and Documentation of Activity of Tourism Office @ OCTACA, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943960 SVP-03-030 - Catering Services Without Venue - MO-YDS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943961 Purchase of Various Supplies for Kaamulan 2026 (for Item No. I only) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943962 SVP-03-028 - Catering Services Without Venue - MAO Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943963 CATERING SERVICES (WHOLE DAY PACKED MEAL) AM SNACKS, LUNCH AND PM SNACKS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943964 Food and venue for the Conduct Capacity Building and Awareness Program on Intellectual Property Rights (IPR) Protection (Act 2.2.1) on April 28 - 30, 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943965 Installation of 17 Unit Solar Powered Streetlight with Accessories at Brgy. Cawayan, Manito Albay Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943966 PR NO. 2026-196 Catering Service Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943967 Supplies and Materials For the Participants of RFOT & RSPC Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943968 Procurement of Catering Services for the 9 Months Parliament Staff Coordination Meeting, Purpose: To Discuss Legislative Plans Coordinate Parliament Activities, Review Progress Pro Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943980 Forensic Science Tools and Evidence (RFQ0138) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943981 5020305000-345-2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943982 JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline31 Mar 2026 11943983 Construction of Protection Dike at Right Side Downstream and Canal System and its Appurtenant Structure of PAGAWAN COMMUNAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM Deadline06 Apr 2026 11943984 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BARANGAY SAN LORENZO Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943985 Procurement for the Lease of Services for Various Laboratory Tests for CY 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11943986 5020305000-342-2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943987 26DI0005 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Kay-anlog, City of Calamba, Laguna (14.160062°, 121.106129°) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943988 PURCHASE OF MEDALS FOR THE GRADUATION AND RECOGNITION CEREMONIES FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2025-2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11943989 Zoological and Biological Supply Deadline25 Mar 2026 11943990 26PA0051: Organizational Outcome 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads, Abra - Cervantes Road, Si Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943991 Purchase of Rescue Equipment, Supplies and Materials Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943992 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MHO PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11943993 5020201000-337-2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943994 5020399000-340-2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943995 Food and Accommodation during the conduct of Leading with Equity: Strengthening School Heads' Capacity on Gender and Development Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943996 Tanjay-Bais River IP, Package 7 (Construction of Lined Canal and Canal Structures), Tanjay City, Negros Oriental Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943997 PROCUREMENT OF UTILITY VAN FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline06 Apr 2026 11943998 25DI0171 - Repair / Maintenance of DA Building, Bureau of Fisheries and Aquatic Resources IV-A FMRED/ Production Building, Los Baños, Laguna Deadline07 Apr 2026 11943999 PROVISION OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES & ACCESORIES UNDER DARAB DIVISION. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11944000 Invitation to Bid for the Fabrication of Furniture and Fixtures for the Sangguniang Bayan Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 11944001 5020312000-336-2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us