Philippines Tenders - 18 March 2026 (Page 12 of 13)

2,498 tenders published in Philippines on 18 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 March 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 12 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11947898 Procurement of Office Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Mar 2026 11947899 Procurement of Materials Deadline02 Apr 2026 11947900 Rehabilitaion/ Maintenance of Streetlighting System of the Barangay Deadline26 Mar 2026 11947901 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT PAYLOADER 3 CUBIC METER BUCKET CAPACITY Deadline07 Apr 2026 11947902 PICK-UP AND HAULING OF RESIDUAL WASTE FROM MUNICIPAL RESIDUAL CONTAINMENT AREA TO PRIVATE SANITARY LANDFILL Deadline31 Mar 2026 11947904 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947905 Local Drinking Water Quality Monitoring (Water Testing) in 24 Barangays of Santa Ignacia Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947906 Furnishing and Delivering of Medicines for Indigent Persons in Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline26 Mar 2026 11947907 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947908 Supply and Delivery of Various Spare Parts for the use of OAGMO and TDO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947909 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS PHASE III AT BARANGAY STO. TOMAS-STA. LUCIA Deadline31 Mar 2026 11947910 RFQ-Laboratory Supplies (3 items) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947911 Supply and Delivery of Polyethylene Pipes for Repair and Rehab. of Damaged Water Supply System in the Aftermath of Typhoon Basyang and Improvement of Existing Water Systems Provinc Deadline07 Apr 2026 11947912 Supply and Delivery of Printing and Publication of book manual on cloning forest and fruit bearing trees 01D (RES) C01-F01-2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947913 Purchase of Medicines for the Use of Patients in RHU I, LGU San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947914 Purchase of 2,500 Liters Diesel Fuel for SP Office - Month of March Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947915 CONSTRUCTION OF 400 KVA GENERATOR ROOM AND WIRINGS FOR ONGON WATER SOURCE (3 PHASE) Deadline10 Apr 2026 11947916 Communication Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947917 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (1ST QUARTER 2026) FOR THE DIFFERENT OFFICES OF THE LGU-INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline26 Mar 2026 11947919 PROCUREMENT OF DIETARY SUPPLEMENTATION FOR PREGNANT WOMEN AND CHILDREN (6-23 MONTHS OLD) Deadline13 Apr 2026 11947920 Purchase Fuel (Diesel) for the Gravelling of Farm to Market Road Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947921 FABGH RFQ PR 26-03-016 100MBPS LEASED LINE DEDICATED INTERNET FOR 12 MONTHS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11947922 Signage Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947923 Laboratory Testing Services for Microbiological and Physical-Chemical Water Analysis for Water Quality and Potability Monitoring in Manito Albay Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947924 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES USE FOR MLGOO OFFICE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947926 25 boxes Syringe (3ml gauge 23x100s) and other items for use in neutering of dogs & cats (male & female) in calibration of rabies awareness month (March)/CVO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947927 Lighting Components Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947928 PLANT UNIFORMS 5368A Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947929 RFQ 26-0180 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947930 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES USE FOR RHU - SAGBAYAN Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947940 Provision of services related to the logistics and accommodation arrangement for the Bangladesh Project Stakeholders’ study visit an d site visit for PCB Management in the Philip Deadline19 Mar 2026 11947992 CONCRETING OF BRGY. ROAD @ BRGY. TALEB, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947993 Delivery of Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947994 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT @ BRGY. TALEB, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline25 Mar 2026 11947995 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for DIABETES SCREENING Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947996 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Laboratory Examination - SEROLOGY and MICROSCOPY SECTION (Rapid Test) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947997 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Laboratory Examination- HEMATOLOGY Section Deadline23 Mar 2026 11947998 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Laboratory Examination- IMMUNOSEROLOGY SPECIAL TESTS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948054 Digital Knowledge Management Phase 2 and the New Intranet Digital Knowledge Management Phase 2 and the New Intranet Deadline27 Mar 2026 11948139 Services for the Translation of the Child Functioning Module in Three Local Languages (Filipino, Cebuano and English). Services for the Translation of the Child Fu Deadline01 Apr 2026 11948592 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE Deadline25 Mar 2026 11948602 Procurement of Services for Soil Geotechnical Exploration (Soil Boring Test / Drilling) for use in the Construction of Building for the Office of the Election Officer, Cagayancillo Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948699 REPLACEMENT OF SOLAR STREET LAMP Deadline26 Mar 2026 11948701 Procurement of Educational materials and supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948704 CONTINUATION OF CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. HALL PAVEMENT Deadline06 Apr 2026 11948705 26BK0019 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Trade, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indust Deadline07 Apr 2026 11948706 PURCHASE OF CTL-2000HK TONER FOR SB SECRETARIAT OPERATION USE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11948707 PURCHASE OF BIOMEDICAL FREEZER TO MAINTAIN A CONSISTENT, ULTRA LOW TEMPERATURES AND LONG TERM STORAGE OF SENSITIVE PHARMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948708 Supply of Office supplies for TOURISM-PPDC Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948709 Procurement of 2,345 tubes of Mupirocin 2% 5g, ointment and Silver Sulfadiazine 1% 25g, cream for the Stock Pile of the Region for Emergencies and Disasters Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948712 To be used on Nutrition Month Award Activities ( Nutrition Program) UNDER PO NO 60-2026-03-0693 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948713 Barangay Road Restoration of Sitio Tabunan and Punta Deadline08 Apr 2026 11948714 PPEs (rubberized raincoat, gloves cloth, with rubber coated, women rubber boots size 36, long sleeve cotton blue round neck size SML Deadline25 Mar 2026 11948715 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINES FOR DOGS AND CATS Deadline26 Mar 2026 11948716 26BK0018 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Acce Deadline07 Apr 2026 11948717 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines for the SWINE Project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948719 SUPPLY OF 1 UNIT INDOOR P3.91 WITH 500 X 500 MM PANEL Deadline24 Mar 2026 11948720 S2-KIN26-006 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AVR & 8 OTHERS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948721 PROCUREMENT OF GAD TRAINING Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948722 5,000 PCS. SACKS 50 KGS. CAPACITY Deadline25 Mar 2026 11948723 Rehabilitation of MP Building (One Job), Brgy. Pob. Ilawod, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline27 Mar 2026 11948724 26MF0007: Construction of Drainage Structure along Road - Dulawan-Marbel Rd - K1757 + 421 - K1758 + 481 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11948729 RFQ 25-6359 LAPTOP Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948730 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL/ DENTAL SUPPLIES AT KABANKALAN CITY HSOPITAL USE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948731 Rainwater Harvester Supplies and Materials for the MRF Deadline26 Mar 2026 11948732 ADDITONAL EMERGENCY PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR THE ALAGANG OWWA-CALAMITY ASSISTANCE 2026 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11948733 DCNHS STE Robotics Supplies and Materials Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948734 PROCUREMENT OF PORTABLE MICROPHONE LAPEL Deadline24 Mar 2026 11948735 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES AND OTHER RELATED PRODUCTS FOR FY 2026 USE (02-2026-DM-BACB-ITB) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11948736 Procurement for PAD Mounted Transformer Preventive Maintenance Provider for OFW Hospital Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948738 SUPPLY & NEW INSTALLATION OF THREE PHASE ELECTRICAL MAIN DISTRIBUTION LINE AT LIMAY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (LIMAY PARK) Deadline22 Apr 2026 11948739 RFQ 26-0715 DESKTOP COMPUTER Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948740 26MB0005- Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Makar-Kiamba Rd - K1669 + 000 - K1669 + 725 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11948741 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG THE LANDSLIDE PRONE AREA AT LOWER PAHDUAN (ECCD CENTER) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11948742 Procurement of Training Supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948743 Purchase and Installation of CCTV Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948745 Procurement of 1 lot Closed Circuit Television (CCTV) System Deadline25 Mar 2026 11948746 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Printing services to be used during the conduct of field validation, monitoring, and geotagging of the Learning Site for Agriculture, YFF Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948747 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF (1) ONE UNIT BARANGAY SERVICE VEHICLE @ BRGY. TUBAC Deadline08 Apr 2026 11948748 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair of Executive Building at Municipal Grounds, San Muguel, Leyte Deadline25 Mar 2026 11948749 Purchase of One (1) Unit Brand New Backhoe Loader for use in City Engineer's Office, Silay City. Deadline07 Apr 2026 11948750 SUPPLY OF TWO (2) SETS OF DIAMOND CORE DRILLING MACHINE under PR No. RS2-2602-045 and ITB No. 2602-018-01 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948763 Concreting of Road at Tajerano, Brgy. Sabang, Morong, Bataan Deadline31 Mar 2026 11948821 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES OF REGIONAL OFFICE 9 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11948822 26KK0013 (2nd Advertisement) – Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Maanas Br. (B01289MN) along Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Rd Deadline07 Apr 2026 11948823 PURCHASE OF ROBOTICS TO BE USED AT MARILAO NORTH DISTRICT, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline06 Apr 2026 11948824 SVP-03-033 - Supply & Delivery of Construction and Hardware Supplies Deadline25 Mar 2026 11948825 Supply and delivery of Instructional Materials for the TEACEP Program Implementation of Key Stage 1 Teachers in Teaching Literacy and Numeracy Deadline24 Mar 2026 11948827 SVP-03-034 - Supply & Delivery of Seedlings Deadline25 Mar 2026 11948828 Supply and Delivery of Tarpaulin MHO MANAO-HPG TRANCHE 1 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11948829 For use in the City Health Office, this city. CHO/CTO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948830 PURCHASE OF ALL HAZARD PERSONAL PROTECTIVE GEAR (HARD HATS AND OTHER RELATED GEAR MDRRMO OPERATION USE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11948831 26OH0008 - Construction / Upgrading / Rehabilitation of Drainage Along National Roads - Secondary Roads - P. Ocampo Sr. St. S02976LZ K0004 + 511 - K0004 + 612 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11948832 Enhancement and Repair of Group Handwashing Facilities in support to SBM WinS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948833 Procurement of Proposed Main Water Supply Line for Kapisahan, Brgy. Mainit, Iligan City - ICWS-RFQ-2026-03-017261 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11948834 Purchase of Supplies and Materials during DRR/CCA Summer Camp Activity Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948838 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 11948840 Purchase and Delivery of Rice for Disaster Preparedness Stockpiling of Food Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948843 Food Stuff/Supplies: Operating Expenses for the Tanjay City Crisis Center Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948844 Supply and delivery of various Solar Street Lights materials (Phase 2) at barangay Sagcungan, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato. Deadline06 Apr 2026 11948879 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENTS AND PRINTER Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948881 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT BRGY. CABOG, CLARIN, BOHOL Deadline24 Mar 2026 11948883 UPLB-RQ-3-028-26-I Services Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948884 PR#26-03-0568 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOLAR JET PUMPING SYSTEM FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE DEVELOPMENT OF SALT INDUSTRY PROJECT FOR THE SOLARIZATION 1 FOR CEBU PROVINCE Deadline24 Mar 2026 11948886 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Tapaz Super Health Center Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948888 Purchase of Annual Fix Tax Sticker Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948890 Supply and Delivery of Document Scanner Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948891 Procurement of Furniture, Fixture, Machinery and Equipment to be used in Barista NC II of PESO-TCLASS Diploma Course Program Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948892 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND GOODS FOR GENERAL SERVICES Deadline25 Mar 2026 11948893 Procurement of Proposed Water Supply System for Upper Kalilangan to Poblacion, Brgy. Kalilangan, Iligan City - ICWS-RFQ-2026-03-017257 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11948894 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES TO BE USE IN BANATE RURAL HEALTH UNIT AND BIRTHING FACILITY Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948895 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES (CGSO) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11948896 26OH0005 - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - MH Del Pilar - K0001 + 000 - K0002 + 020 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11948898 Purchase & Delivery of Rubber Mat & Play House for the National Child Development Center (NCDC-Poblacion West) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948899 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL STRUCTURES OF IGBARAS CIS Deadline07 Apr 2026 11948900 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948901 Supply and delivery of various office equipmnet supplies and consumables Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948902 Information Technology Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948903 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BREAD AND PASTRY PRODUCTION NC II UNDER TWSP TRAINING Deadline25 Mar 2026 11948904 Procurement of Proposed Water Supply for Brgy. Dulag, Iligan City - ICWS-RFQ-2026-03-017259 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11948905 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW PICK-UP VEHICLE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11948906 Supply and Delivery for Janssenville Elementary School of Office Supplies and ICT Materials for the month of April 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11948907 Purchase of fuel for LGU vehicle and heavy equipment Deadline25 Mar 2026 11948908 SVP-03-032 - Supply & Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline25 Mar 2026 11948909 Supply and Delivery of Sports Equipment for Palarong Panlungsod Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948910 Procurement of 15 units Hanging Baby Weighing Scale to be used for the conduct of operation Timbang Plus on April 2026 @ CHSO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline25 Mar 2026 11948911 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for RGMO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948912 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE TO BE DONATED TO APAYAO STATE COLLEGE FOR MOBILIZATION OF THE FIBER TEXTILE. Deadline25 Mar 2026 11948913 Purchase of 1 Unit Brand New Excavator Deadline07 Apr 2026 11948914 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS AND CONSUMABLES FOR ESMG TRANSPORT VEHICLE. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11948915 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Universal Frequency Counter/Timer for DOST-RML Deadline24 Mar 2026 11948916 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948917 Procurement of Veterinary medical Supplies @ CVSO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline25 Mar 2026 11948918 INVITATION TO BID FOR: PURCHASE OF BASKETBALL GOAL AND ELECTRICAL DIGITAL SCOREBOARD WITH TIMER & BUZZER – CORELLA, BOHOL Deadline07 Apr 2026 11948919 GOODS-2026-03-220 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE USE IN PAGADIAN CITY DIALYSIS CLINIC. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948920 Delivery of Fire Extinguisher Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948921 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL UNIFORM AND PROTECTIVE GEAR FOR MDRRMO RESCUE AND RESPONSE OPERATION USE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11948922 101-26-03-RFQ0220 SEMI-EXPENDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT INTENDED FOR ( MHRMO & SB/LEGISLATIVE ) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11948923 CID NO. 26IF0010 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Pavement Markings) along Ormoc-Baybay-Southern Leyte Bdry Rd - K1017+046 - K1020+909 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11948924 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES (HRMO) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11948925 1 unit Motor Vehicle Deadline25 Mar 2026 11948926 Procurement of Water System Supplies, (PEO) Deadline08 Apr 2026 11948927 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11948928 Supply and Delivery of Oil and Spare Parts for Heavy Equipment Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948929 PURCHASE OF ROBOTICS TO BE USED AT MARILAO SOUTH DISTRICT, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline06 Apr 2026 11948930 Supply and Delivery of Various Agriculture Supplies and Other Supplies for use at Tissue Culture Laboratory (Per Lot Basis) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948931 (PLGU-NV) 2ND INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS: 2ND TO 4TH QUARTER (F.Y. 2026) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11948932 Supply and Delivery of Infrastructure Service for 250mm diameter (10" dia) for the Production Well Gravel Packed by Rotary Drilling Machine, uPVC Casings and Screens Deadline24 Mar 2026 11948933 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL STRUCTURES OF JALAUR PROPER RIS Deadline07 Apr 2026 11948934 Procurement of CPR Training Manikin with Life Signal Monitor Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948935 TALANGNAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (1st QUARTER) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948936 Water Service Connection Materials / Fittings Deadline25 Mar 2026 11948937 Purchase of Feeds of BAC Leganes ( rfq-2026-10152 ) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948938 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL CHEMICALS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948940 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL DEVICE Deadline27 Mar 2026 11948942 2026-MAR-220 PROCUREMENT OF WORKGROUP INKJET COLORED PRINTER Deadline24 Mar 2026 11948946 Procurement of Women’s Uniform for the Municipal Women’s Month Celebration 2026 Deadline03 Apr 2026 11948948 Installation of 55 units of solar lightd at sta rita sdne Deadline24 Mar 2026 11948969 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines - Provincial Health Office (PHO) Deadline16 Apr 2026 11948979 Purchase of spareparts for the maintenance of LGU vehicle & heavy equipment Deadline25 Mar 2026 11948980 SVP-03-026 - Supply & Delivery of Camera (Drone & Action Camera) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11948981 Office Equipment for use of Provincial Human Resource Management Office Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948982 47 UNITS JETMATIC PUMP Deadline25 Mar 2026 11948983 25OH0185 - Repair and Rehabilitation of DPWH Employee’s Quarters and DELP Building in Bonifacio Drive, Port Area, Manila Deadline07 Apr 2026 11948984 Procurement of 4,807 bottles of Multivitamins per 5ml, 120 ml Syrup as Stockpile of the Region for Emergencies and Disasters Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948985 26MB0012- Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads - Albert Morrow Blvd - K1664 + 711 - K1664 + 890 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11948986 Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948987 VEHICLE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF TOYOTA INNOVA S1S601 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948988 ID NO. GDS-04-2026-029 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUELS Deadline07 Apr 2026 11948989 Supply and Delivery of Ferrous Sulfate + Folic Acid Acid Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948990 PROCUREMENT OF VETERINARY SUPPLIES Deadline25 Mar 2026 11948991 RFQ NO. 26-03-053 - PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948992 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment, Supplies and Accessories (Rebidding) (GOODS-26-01R) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11948993 Supply and Delivery of Multivitamins Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948994 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PACKAGING MATERIALS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948995 Procurement of Retractable Tent at the Department of Environment and Natural Resources-Central Office Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948996 Purchase of Service Vehicle Deadline07 Apr 2026 11948997 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICAL / DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE USE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948998 Supply and Delivery of 70% Isopropyl Alcohol for OFW Hospital Infection Prevention and Control Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948999 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP COMPUTERS FOR USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES & HOSPITALS UNDER THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF BOHOL Deadline25 Mar 2026 11949000 25RC0020 – Repair/Rehabilitation of Classroom, Carol-an Elementary School, City of Kabankalan, Negros Occidental Deadline07 Apr 2026 11949001 Repair and Maintenance of Heavy Equipment (Backhoe) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11949002 ID NO. GDS-04-2026-027 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES Deadline07 Apr 2026 11949003 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND FURNITURE FOR REGIONAL FORENSIC UNIT (RFU) 1 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11949004 26PJ0011-Asset Preservation Program-Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Tertiary Roads-Jct Potia-Mt Province Bdry Rd - K0432 + (-601), K0434 Deadline08 Apr 2026 11949005 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT L.D.R.R.M.O. VEHICLE Deadline07 Apr 2026 11949006 Repair/Rehab Flooring of Covered Court Deadline01 Apr 2026 11949007 14 PCS. ACRYLIC LAMINATED PICTURE WITH FRAME 18"X24" AND 24"X36" Deadline25 Mar 2026 11949008 Construction of Concrete Lining at PRIS F, Sta. 12+305–13+025 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11949009 Procurement of 1 lot of Accommodation for the Conduct of RO Anniversary Celebration on April 8-10, 2026 at NIA - RO XII, Koronadal City. (RFQ26-010) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11949010 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 2 units Outdoor LED Monitor for DRRM Information, Education and Communication (IEC) Campaign Deadline25 Mar 2026 11949011 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies for Laboratory Examination- MICROBIOLOGY Section Deadline23 Mar 2026 11949012 STOCKPILING OF GOODS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11949014 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for Clinic Operations 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11949016 PROCUREMENT OF 3 UNITS OF MOTORCYCLE TO BE USED BY OFFICE OF THE SANGGUNIANG BAYAN Deadline23 Mar 2026 11949017 "Supply and delivery of 300 kg. of chlorine dioxide" Deadline23 Mar 2026 11949018 GOODS-2026-03-210 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE USE OF DIFFERENT OFFICE. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11949019 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11949020 Purchase of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of City Government Vehicles as requested by City Mayor's Office (PR# 0044) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11949449 Installation of solar lights at Mambarao SDNE Deadline24 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us