Philippines Tenders - 18 March 2026 (Page 9 of 13)

2,498 tenders published in Philippines on 18 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 March 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 9 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11946308 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials (Framework Agreement 1 Year) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11946309 26RJ0029 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads, Siqui Deadline08 Apr 2026 11946310 IMPROVEMENT/SHOULDERING/CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROADS AT TANA AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946311 PROVISION OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHAB./IMP. OF MULTI PURPOSE CENTER Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946312 Contract ID No. 24KE0118 - Construction of Slope Protection along Camiguin Circumferential Road Benoni Section 1 (Near Benoni ES), Mahinog, Camiguin Deadline08 Apr 2026 11946313 Opening of Farm to Market Road @ Purok 5, Calanan Deadline08 Apr 2026 11946315 26JI0014 – Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads – NRJ Barangay Balugo to Barangay San Jose, Zamboanga Sibugay, Sta. 00+000 - Sta. 00+070 & Sta. 00+290 - Sta. 00+772.50 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946316 Procuremnet of Window blinds for the admin office Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946317 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BRGY. DUANGAN Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946318 REHABILITATION OF MPB (BARANGAY STAGE AT PROPER NABALIWA) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946322 26HB0039 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buil Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946324 For Graduation/End of School year Activity Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946326 26HB0038 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buil Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946333 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE OF SB-SEC, GSO, MASSO AND MDRRMO TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT USE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11946335 Contract ID No. 24KE0117 - Construction of Slope Protection along Camiguin Circumferential Road, Catibac Section, Catarman, Camiguin Deadline08 Apr 2026 11946337 26HE0019 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi - Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946338 Construction of Concrete Road at Barangay Lawaan Deadline06 Apr 2026 11946339 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF PATHWAYS AND CANAL AT BRGY. SAN ANDRES MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946340 26KK0025 – Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program - R Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946341 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR SBO, MO-MDAC, MSWDO-GAD, AND MO- MPOC SECRETARIAT OPERATION USE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11946342 26EF0051 - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Puerto Princesa South Rd - K0116 + 431 - K0117 + 122, K0117 + 388 - K0118 + 000 Narra, Palawan Deadline08 Apr 2026 11946343 Barangay 552 AB - MOOE / BDF / RRMF 2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946344 OPENING/CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD - ASILANG, SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline06 Apr 2026 11946345 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRONES TO ASSIST THE CONDUCT OF AERIAL OBSERVATION. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946346 26MB0043- Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+650, Purok Esposado, Brgy. Cannery Site, Polomolok, South Coabato Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946347 STUDENT ACCIDENT INSURANCE COVERAGE FOR SY MARCH 2026 TO MARCH 2027 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946348 26GR0032 - CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY BANSAG, LAMBUNAO, ILOILO - STATION 0+000 - STATION 0+670 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946349 26EF0061 - Widening of Permanent Bridges Patilig Br. (B00048PW) along Puerto Princesa South Rd Narra, Palawan Deadline14 Apr 2026 11946350 26RC0006 – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Bacolod South Rd (Kabankalan - Hinobaan Section) - K0107 + 180 - K0108 + 561 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946351 Procurement of Medical Supplies for Sta. Cruz District Hospital patients' use, Sta. Cruz, Marinduque Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946352 26NA0018 (Re-ad): Improvement of Curva-Jagupit-San Isidro Road, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 1+500, Santiago, Agusan del Norte Deadline06 Apr 2026 11946353 Various Laboratory Reagents Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946354 Road Upgrading/Concreting at Upper Natimao-an, Carmen, Cebu Deadline08 Apr 2026 11946355 Concreting of Road Leading to Candijay National High School Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946356 26BK0017 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Acce Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946357 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL Deadline06 Apr 2026 11946358 Repair of Embankment and Construction of Concrete Lining at PRIS F, Sta. 2+770.00 – 2+837.50 and Sta. 2+852.50 – 3+245.60 (L = 0.46 km) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11946359 26HE0012 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi - Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946360 26II0028, Road Widening, Tertiary Roads, Rawis-Catubig Rd, K0795+043 – K0795+873, Northern Samar, 2nd District Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946361 Supply and Delivery of Wildlife feeds for Eight (8) Months Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946363 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSUMABLES AND VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENTS FOR PMS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946365 CONSTRUCTION OF MPB (TULOGAN), TAGBAK Deadline08 Apr 2026 11946395 ROAD OPENING AND UPGRADING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROADS AT BARANGAY BANI Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946396 26II0023, Road Widening, Secondary Roads, Catarman-Laoang Rd, K0783+608.80 – K0783+857.70, K0785+992 – K0786+170, Northern Samar, 2nd District Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946401 26HE0013 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi - Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946404 Decor and Styling (Launching, Sashing and Festival Costume Contest, Cultural Grand Opening Program and Festival Queen Search) for the 54th Carabao Carroza Festival 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946406 26GDP0001 : Fuel, Oil and Lubricant requirements of DPWH Laguna 3rd District Engineering Office, Mariflor Subd. Brgy. Del Remedio, San Pablo City, Laguna (2nd Quarter to 4th Quarte Deadline06 Apr 2026 11946442 PROCUREMENT OF SUBMERSIBLE PUMP FOR THE DIWAS WATER SYSTEM MAINTENANCE Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946452 26PJ0008-Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads-Alfonso Lista - Aurora Bdry. Rd - K0449 + 2 Deadline08 Apr 2026 11946453 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF BLUE HOLE Deadline27 Mar 2026 11946454 Purchase of Materials for the Construction of Rural Access Road At Purok SEA-K Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946455 Upgrading of Roads and Drainage System – San Rafael 2 (Countryside) at Noveleta, Cavite Deadline27 Mar 2026 11946456 Construction of Alley Road at Brgy. Cubcub, Capas, Tarlac (2nd) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946457 26II0012, Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide, Secondary Roads, Pangpang-Palapag-Mapanas-Gamay-Lapinig Rd, K0810+690 – K0811+105, Nor Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946458 26II0013, Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide, Secondary Roads, Sn Policarpo-Arteche-Lapinig Rd, K0858+300 – K0858+550, K0860+500 – Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946459 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROADS AT GIT-ONG ROAD PUROK 2 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946460 2026-03-025-Supply & Delivery of Various Asphalt Materials for the repair and routing maintenance of bituminous and concrete pavements of various National (Primary and Secondary Ro Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946461 26JI0005 – Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads-Imelda-Payao-Siay Rd (S01216MN) – K1769 + 000 – K1771+229, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946464 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road of Barangay Igdampog Sur, Tubungan, Iloilo Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946465 CID NO. 26IF0007 - Asset Preservation - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Ormoc-Baybay-Southern Leyte Bdry. Rd. - K1035+045 - K1035+510, K1037+124 - K1037+246 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11946489 Installation of Solar Street Light at Purok 3 Cawayan, Manito Albay Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946492 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AND PIPES FOR MUNICIPAL PLAZA Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946493 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT WALK BEHIND 2 DRUM COMPACTOR TO BE USED FOR MUNICIPAL OPERATIONS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946494 WINNING PRIZE - MOST CLEANEST AND GREENEST GOVERNMENT OFFICES - BARANGAY (CLUSTER III) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946495 INVITATION TO BID FOR: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CCTV OUTDOOR CAMERAS WITH ACCESSORIES - CORELLA, BOHOL Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946499 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED FURNITURES FOR THE OFFICE OF THE CHANCELLOR Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946500 Repair & Maintenance of IT Equipment & Software Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946501 PACKAGE 26-06: CITY SPORTS COMPLEX - STREETLIGHTS Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946503 Supply and Delivery of supplies for conducting simulation exercises 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946504 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS TO PINTONG BUKAWE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL, MAY AND JUNE 2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946505 Construction of Multi Purpose Covered Court ITB NO: SFZ-INFRA 2026-003 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946506 Procurement of Rice - CMO-RFQ-2026-03-017271 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11946507 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM, BRGY. UPPER LICANAN, PANABO CITY Deadline08 Apr 2026 11946508 Repair, Rehabilitation and Maintenance of the Breakwater in Cagayan Economic Zone- Phase II (CEZA_CW-03-01-2026) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946509 Procurement of One (1) Lot Charitimba (100,000 units) for the Corporate Social Responsibility (CSR) Program of the Philippine Charity Sweepstakes Office (PR No. 03-11-260115) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11946510 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for use at Gilberto O. Teodoro Memorial Hospital Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946511 Procurement of IV Fluids for use at Gilberto O. Teodoro Memorial Hospital Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946512 Laoag-Vintar RIS/Repair NIS/ Proposed Construction of Canal Lining and Terminal Facilities Deadline06 Apr 2026 11946513 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED STATIONARY ITEMS FOR THE OFFICE OF THE CHANCELLOR Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946514 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT FOR MDRRMO MOUNTAIN AND URBAN RESCUE AND RESPONSE OPERATION USE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11946515 Construction of Canal Structures at Main Canal, Package 6 of Macalelon Small Reservoir Irrigation Project located in Macalelon, Quezon with PIN 4AQ-LPM-23-038 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946516 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION NO.: 2026-03-029 Supply, Fabrication, Printing, and Delivery of PAFIOO Merch Exclusive for the Awardees and their Guests, and Award Screening Committees Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946517 Decor, Styling and Rental (Race and Program) for the 54th Carabao Carroza Festival 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946518 Hiring of Videographer and Photographer (Parade, Race and Pre-Pageant Pageant)for the 54th Carabao Carroza Festival 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946519 Procurement of Clean & Beautification Materials Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946520 Supply and Delivery of Rice, 160 for City Mayor’s Office- BJMP (REBID) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946521 Hiring of Choreographer, Tabulating Team, Show Director Scriptwriter, Lighting and Graphics Designer and Event Coordinator for the 54th Carabao Carroza Festival 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946522 26HE0011 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi - Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946523 2026-FEB-170 PROCUREMENT OF FLOW METERS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11946524 Supply and Delivery of Sporting Goods to be used during the Sports Intensive Training 2026 of the City Schools Division of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946525 PACKAGE 26-07: DRAINAGE REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946526 Procurement of Various Diagnostic Supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946527 5020301000-351-2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946528 5020399000-352-2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946529 26GJC17 RFQ with PR No. 26-03-077 Supply and Delivery of 9,575ltrs Automotive Diesel Fuel and 2,900ltrs Special Gasoline for use in the operation of various service vehicles and eq Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946530 PACKAGE 26-05: CONSTRUCTION/DEVELOPMENT OF SPORTS COMPLEX FACILITIES Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946531 REPAIR OF OTHER SOCIAL SERVICES FACILITIES BRGY. STA. LUCIA, NARVACAN ILOCOS SUR Deadline26 Mar 2026 11946532 PROCUREMENT OF TRANSPORTATION SERVICES TO BE USED DURING THE REGIONAL REVIEW AND PLANNINNG SESSION CUM TEAM COMPLEMENTATION OF THE ARBDSP SECTOR Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946533 5020399000-346-2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946534 26HE0009 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi - Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946535 Procurement of Various IT Equipment for the use of HPRCS Staff to Support day to day Operations Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946536 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Reservoir and Water System Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946538 Rice for the families affected by oil crisis caused by the war in the Middle East Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946539 Procurement of One Unit Multi-Purpose Vehicle @ CBPLO, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946542 Concreting of Road at Bubukurin, Brgy. Nagbalayong, Morong, Bataan Deadline31 Mar 2026 11946544 Straight Meter Valve 1/2 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946545 26LD0007 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Barangay Inawayan, Santa Cruz, Davao del Sur (125.480070°, 6.953230°) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946546 Tanjay-Bais River IP, Package 2 (Construction of Lined Canal and Canal Structures), Tanjay City, Negros Oriental Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946547 Tanjay-Bais River IP, Package 1 (Construction of Lined Canal and Canal Structures), Tanjay City, Negros Oriental Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946548 CONSTRUCTION OF SINGLE TIRE PATH at SITIO GAROK, SIBULAN, STA. CRUZ, DAVAO DEL SUR (ITB No. 02- INFRA-2026) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946549 Construction of Barangay Health Station Phase I Deadline03 Apr 2026 11946550 Improvement of Covered Court (Pili) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946551 26CF0028 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi- Deadline08 Apr 2026 11946552 26CF0027 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi- Deadline08 Apr 2026 11946553 26CF0026 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi- Deadline08 Apr 2026 11946554 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Native Swine Multiplier Farm in Lagayan, Abra Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946555 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BANTAY DAGAT (RE-BID) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946556 IMPROVEMENT OF MDRRM BUILDING, BRGY. POBLACION, CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946557 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (MPB) PROJECTS TO BE USED AS CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS OR “BULILIT CENTER” (COMPLETE WITH FACILITIES) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946559 Proposed Multi-Function Hall Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946561 26KF0035: asic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Building/Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Building , Barangay Pulang Yuta, Kapatagan, Lanao del Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946562 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING @ BRGY. TUBIGAN, ZUMARRAGA, SAMAR Deadline13 Apr 2026 11946563 Construction of lined canal at Poblacion 2A, Maragondon, Cavite Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946564 CONSTRUCTION OF THE SECOND FLOOR OF THE SUPER HEALTH CENTER, BRGY. SAN ANTONIO, DULAG LEYTE Deadline06 Apr 2026 11946565 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE SUPPLIES FOR TREATMENT OF EMERGING AND RE-EMERGING DISEASES Deadline26 Mar 2026 11946566 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pili, Looc, Romblon (12.27417 ° N, 121.99825° E), Looc, Romblon Deadline06 Apr 2026 11946567 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Magdiwang Elementary School (111292), Phase 2, Barangay Poblacion, Magdiwang, Romblon, Magdiwang, Romblon Deadline06 Apr 2026 11946568 1st NP - Construction of SSG Diadi NHS 4 Units Comfort Room with Water Supply Phase II, Diadi located at Diadi, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline31 Mar 2026 11946569 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Phase 2, Guinbirayan Elementary School (111452), Barangay Guinbirayan, Santa Fe, Romblon , Santa Fe, Romblon Deadline06 Apr 2026 11946570 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase 2, Barangay Tulay, Odiongan, Romblon (12.38207° N, 121.98842° E), Odiongan, Romblon Deadline06 Apr 2026 11946581 INFRA 2K26-11 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD TWO-STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. BAG-ONG VALENCIA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11946587 26RA0075 - Construction (Completion) of Multi Purpose Building, Barangay Bubog, City of Talisay, Negros Occidental (10.76968166,122.96305499) Deadline14 Apr 2026 11946588 26GR0031 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BADU, CALINOG, ILOILO (11.132222, 122.465000) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946589 26GR0030 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BANBAN, LAMBUNAO, ILOILO (11.112500, 122.493056) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946591 26RA0073 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Public Market), Barangay Mabini, Cadiz City, Negros Occidental (10.90569483, 123.27789114) Deadline14 Apr 2026 11946592 Construction of Irrigation Canal at Dulong Wawa, Brgy. San Jose, Pangil, Laguna Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946607 MHSD-INFRA-2025SF-31, Construction of 1-Storey Youth Training and Management Center in Brgy. Kajatian, Indanan, Sulu Deadline13 Apr 2026 11946610 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MATERIALS AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREETLIGHTS Deadline26 Mar 2026 11946611 PROVISION/ IMPROVEMENT OF STREETLIGHTS AT CACATIAN, GENERAL LUNA AND MABINI STREET, BARANGAY CENTRO II, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN. Deadline26 Mar 2026 11946613 Procurement of Hospital Medical Equipment Services Deadline24 Mar 2026 11946614 Repair of Roofings and ceilings of Kinder to Grade 2 Classrooms (5 classrooms - Bldg. 2 rooms 1-3 and Bldg. 14 rooms 3&4 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946616 26ED0048 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide along Calapan North Rd – K0025+100 – K0025+280, Puerto Galera, Oriental Mindoro Deadline06 Apr 2026 11946617 Supply and delivery of various medical and laboratory supplies and consumables Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946618 Procurement of Prizes for the OFW Family Day of Public Employment Service Office Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946619 Procurement of Subscription Software Deadline31 Mar 2026 11946620 Parchment Paper, and Specialty Paper Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946622 Office Equipment Deadline27 Mar 2026 11946624 Van Rental for the conduct of SRAA 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946625 General Merchandise for distribution to fisherfolk associations in Oriental Mindoro Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946626 26RA0072 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Alegria Elementary School (117275), Barangay Alegria, Murcia, Negros Occidental Deadline14 Apr 2026 11946627 Labor and Materials for the Repair / Rehabilitation of the Barangay Health Station Roofing at Daan Bago, Orion, Bataan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946628 101-26-03-RFQ0218 USE FOR IT OFFICE DATA CENTER Deadline30 Mar 2026 11946630 PRINTING OF PBCC STUDENT MAGAZINE Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946631 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies of City Health Department. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946632 Purchase of Fuel, Oil and lubricants for 1st Quarter 2026 (MEEDMO) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946634 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MISCELLANEOUS SUPPLIES TO BE USED IN BRGY. HEALTH STATION AT SITIO MABUHAY BRGY. CABCABEN & UPPER MARIVELES MEDICS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946635 25OH0187 - Renovation of Gender Responsive Facilities at the DPWH Central Office Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946636 CID NO. 26IF0009 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Pavement Markings) along Palo-Carigara-Ormoc Rd - K0991+345 - K0994+230 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11946637 Purchase of Hardware Supplies/Materials Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946640 Procurement of office supplies Deadline24 Mar 2026 11946641 Supply & Delivery of Drugs & Medicines Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946642 Enclosure and Extension of PRO – 1 Auditorium Deadline06 Apr 2026 11946644 Procurement of One Unit Smart Board 75” @ LFC, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946645 Purchase of UPS and Server Power Supply Deadline24 Mar 2026 11946647 PURCHASE OF 50,550 SETS OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES TO BE GIVEN TO ALL MARILAO DAY CARE CENTERS, PUBLIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS, PUBLIC HIGH SCHOOLS, PDM, SNED AND ALS, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline06 Apr 2026 11946648 Procurement of Various Inks, Toners and Drums Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946649 SVP-03-025 - Supply & Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946650 2026 RFQ 52A SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR LEARNER'S EDUKAHON: FOR ARAL PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946652 Supply and Delivery of construction materials needed for the Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Proper A, Banaybanay (SVP 26-A-060) (100-26-03-016) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946653 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF FERTILIZER FOR 2026 FERTILIZER SUBSIDY PROGRAM Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946654 PR No. 26-11-0003: Supply and Delivery of Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle for EEED Operation Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946656 FUEL/DIESEL; GASOLINE; LUBRICANT OIL Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946657 Procurement of 600,000 Pieces of Security Plastic Seal Deadline08 Apr 2026 11946658 Procurement of Various Medicines & Supplies for “Food & Water Borne Medicines” & Nutrition Program “GAD/Deworming Activities Provided to Children (12-59 Months & 13-18 Year Deadline08 Apr 2026 11946663 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946665 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946666 PR NO. 2026-03-010 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR FOOD ASSISTANCE FOR SOLO PARENT OF MSWDO, LGU-MAPANAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline24 Mar 2026 11946667 Supply and Delivery of Food Stuff for the Supplementary Feeding Program of Undernourished Children (6–50 Months Old) for May 2026. Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946669 ADB Food Services Point of Sale ADB Food Services Point of Sale Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946673 PURCHASE OF FEEDS FOR ANIMAL BREEDING AND GENETIC IMPROVEMENT CENTER (ABGIC) USE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946674 ID NO. GDS-04-2026-028 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ANIMAL FEEDS Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946675 Supply and Delivery of Supplementary Food for Lactating Women Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946689 PURCHASE OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR OPERATIONALIZATION OF SANTO TOMAS POLICE STATION Deadline26 Mar 2026 11946690 FOOD DURING VISITATION OF DSWD SECRETARY HON. REXLON GATCHALIAN Deadline30 Mar 2026 11946691 FOOD DURING VISITATION OF DSWD SECRETARY HON. REXLON GATCHALIAN - Meals and Snacks Deadline30 Mar 2026 11946698 PURCHASE OF MEETING MICROPHINES AND AUDIO EQUIPMENT WITH 12-CHANNEL CONSOLE MIXER Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946700 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946703 For the Purchase of 6,984 Dedication Cake to be given to Senior Citizen whose birthdays fall in the month of April-December 2026 as part of the Senior Citizen Program of Municipali Deadline06 Apr 2026 11946704 for 3,150 ltrs Premium Gasoline and 40,860 ltrs Diesel Fuel. Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946705 25PA0180 (PACKAGE): Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings, a.) 134987 Bangbangcag Primary School, Bucay, Abra; b.) 305085 Dugong National High School, Bucay, Abra; c.) 135002 P Deadline07 Apr 2026 11946707 1. REPAIR OF CLASSROOM HALLWAY CEILING (RM. 17,18,23,24,&26) 2. REPAIR OF CLASSROOM PARTITION (RM. 34,35 & 36) 3. REPAIR OF CLASSROOM WIRINGS (RM. 45-49) 4. REPAIR OF C Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946708 OFFICE EQUIPMENT (DESKTOP COMP., LAPTOP COMPUTER, MONITOR, STEEL CABINET, PRINTER, OFFICE CHAIR, OFFICE TABLE, WATER DISPENSER, AIRCON Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946721 26MF0046: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Purok 3, Barangay Laguilayan, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat (124.520965, 6.666618) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11946722 WAITING SHED ROOF AT MUNICIPAL PARK, PUROK-3 KISOLON, SUMILAO, BUKIDNON Deadline26 Mar 2026 11946723 PROJECT ACCESS CREATE InSPECIAL Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946724 Construction/Rehabilitation of Climate-Resilient Line Canal Deadline25 Mar 2026 11946725 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF 3RD AND 4TH FLOOR OF MUNICIPAL HALL Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946726 Purchase of Steel Barricade Fence use for every event of LGU-Kalibo Deadline24 Mar 2026 11946727 Training Supplies for the Conduct Capacity Building and Awareness Program on Intellectual Property Rights (IPR) Protection (Act 2.2.1) on April 28 - 30, 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11946728 General Merchandise for use of Provincial Human Resource Management Office Deadline23 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us