Philippines Tenders - 18 March 2026 (Page 13 of 13)

2,498 tenders published in Philippines on 18 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 March 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Real Estate, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Management Consultancy.

This is page 13 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Real Estate, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11949452 Procurement of electrical materials for Rehabilitation/Maintenance of Streetlights and solar lights Deadline26 Mar 2026 11949454 Installation of 13 pcs 300 W solar lights at Pantihan 2 Maragondon Cavite Deadline30 Mar 2026 11949457 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11949664 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline20 Mar 2026 11949722 PURCHASE OF PLASTIC RESCUE BOATS FOR MDRRMO Deadline20 Mar 2026 11949940 2nd Bidding-Procurement of Brand-New Wooden Patrol Boat with Outriggers, OMA Deadline24 Mar 2026 11950023 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20250714-01 (2) One (1) Year Specialized Professional Support to Oracle Hardware and Software Products Deadline07 Apr 2026 11950084 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Next Generation Segmentation Firewall with Three (3) Years Warranty and Support Services Deadline07 Apr 2026 11950148 MHSD-INFRA-2025SF-35, Construction of 50-unit Housing Resettlement Project with Solar Powered Water System Level II in Brgy. Luuk Pandan, Bongao, Tawi-Tawi Deadline13 Apr 2026 11950179 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MACHINERY EQUIPMENT FOR MUN. ENGINEERING OPERATION USE(RE-BID) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11950180 CONTRACT FOR THE PROVISION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY-BASED ELECTRIFICATION @ BRGY. LA LIBERTAD, SANTO TOMAS, DAVAO DEL NORTE (RE-BID) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11950181 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11950182 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE-STOREY SCHOOL BUILDING @ BRGY. SALVACION, SANTO TOMAS, DAVAO DEL NORTE(RE-BID) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11950183 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR THE REPAIR AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF MO-POF TRANSPORT VEHICLE FOR OPERATIONAL PROCEDURE AND MUNICIPAL PEACE AND ORDER PROGRAM (STOCKING) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11950184 MHSD-INFRA-2025SF-32, Construction of 50-unit Housing Resettlement Project with Solar Powered Water System Level II in Brgy. Matarling, Lantawan, Basilan Deadline13 Apr 2026 11950185 MHSD-INFRA-2025SF-34, Construction of 50-unit Housing Resettlement Project with Solar Powered Water System Level II in Brgy. Pamalian, Tugunan, SGA Deadline13 Apr 2026 11950186 MHSD-INFRA-2025SF-33, Construction of 50-unit Housing Resettlement Project with Solar Powered Water System Level II in Brgy. Brar, Datu Anggal Midtimbang, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline13 Apr 2026 11950187 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT FOR MEO, MENRO,MIO AND TOURISM OPERATION USE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11950188 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR ST. THOMAS,HRMO AND SBO LEGISLATIVE PROGRAM OPERATION USE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11950189 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT FOR SPORTS PROGRAM OF MUNICIPALITY OF LORETO Deadline06 Apr 2026 11950190 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR THE REHABILITATION OF FMR JCT. P-7, MAGAUD - SITIO TAG-ASO ROAD Deadline06 Apr 2026 11950191 SUPPLIES FOR THE 18TH FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY OF PUP-SAN JUAN AND ROUND TABLE DISCUSSION-FACULTY RESEARCH 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11950192 MHSD-INFRA-2025SF-27, Construction of Solar Powered Water System Level II in Brgy. Libungan Torreta, Pahamuddin, SGA Deadline13 Apr 2026 11950193 PB-26-208, Supply & Delivery of Heavy Equipment Parts for various heavy equipment under the Office of the Provincial Engineer, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline25 Mar 2026 11950194 PB-26-205, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for Cotabato Provincial Hospital, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline25 Mar 2026 11950195 RELOCATION SURVEY FOR PROPOSED LOCAL GOVERNMENT CENTER Deadline23 Mar 2026 11950196 Riprapping of Sideslope Protection Deadline08 Apr 2026 11950198 MHSD-INFRA-2025SF-25, Construction of Solar Powered Water System Level II in Brgy. Udalo, Piagapo, Lanao del Sur Deadline13 Apr 2026 11950212 CONSOLIDATED FLOOD CONTROL PROJECTS: A. (CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE) AT BRGY ASTORGA, STA. CRUZ, DAVAO DEL SUR AND; B. (CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE) PHASE II AT STA. CRUZ SENIOR HIGH SC Deadline07 Apr 2026 11950221 PB-26-207, Supply & Delivery of Heavy Equipment Parts for various heavy equipment under the Office of the Provincial Engineer, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline25 Mar 2026 11950222 PB-26-203, Supply & Delivery of Veterinary Supplies for the conduct of Animal Mission provincewide Deadline25 Mar 2026 11950223 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF PATHWAY (SITIO 4) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11950224 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL CABLES, WIRES, AND TAPES FOR WATER SYSTEM FACILITIES" Deadline23 Mar 2026 11950225 26II0042, Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges Irawahan Br. 4 (B00326SM) along Rawis-Catubig Rd, Catubig, Northern Samar Deadline07 Apr 2026 11950226 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Service Provider for the First Quarter Social Pension Pay-out Deadline31 Mar 2026 11951788 Procurement of Printing Services for SY 2025-2026 Certificates of Talon-Talon Central School Deadline20 Mar 2026 11952432 Provision of Drug Test Kit Deadline27 Mar 2026 11952512 Tender No. 2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135972 Multi-purpose Processing Center in Maluso, Basilan, BARMM, Philippines Tender No. 2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135972 Multi-purpose Pro Deadline14 Apr 2026 11952525 SOLAR LIGHTING PROJECT FOR A SAFE SECURED COMMUNITIES (INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS, SISON, MAITUM) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11952526 Installation of Solar Lights (30 Units) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11952527 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11952528 Installation of Solar Street Lights along National/Provincial/Municipal/Barangay Roads and Other Related Roads for the 1st and 2nd District of Ilocos Norte - Installation of Solar Deadline06 Apr 2026 11952657 Supply and Delivery of Cydectin Pour on Dewormer Deadline24 Mar 2026 11952771 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT for the Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for JLGMH CY 2026 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11952772 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) Units of Plate Compactor for the use of MPCG-HPSEPO Deadline23 Mar 2026 11952773 LOT Supply and Delivery of DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the use of Davao Oriental Provincial Hospital (DOPH) – Governor Generoso Deadline23 Mar 2026 11952774 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the Training on Organic agriculture with Legal Basis (Formerly Training on PGS) Batch 2 (5 days) on Deadline23 Mar 2026 11952775 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEGETABLE SEEDS FOR HOME, SCHOOL, AND COMMUNITY GARDENING (MAGRO) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11952776 Catering Services during the Training on Effective Selling and Negotiation Skills for MSMEs, Problem Solving and Decision Making Techniques & Customer Relationship Management under Deadline30 Mar 2026 11953284 Supply & delivery for the Purchase of IT Supplies and Equipments at LGU-Mabini, Bohol Deadline08 Apr 2026 11953285 CMO-PURCHASE OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11953286 26EF0065 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion I Balabac, Palawan (7.98638, 117.0651) Deadline14 Apr 2026 11953287 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR TILES FLOORING ROUGHING INS AT PUBLIC STAGE Deadline08 Apr 2026 11953288 26KC0004: Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage Along Sayre Highway – K1462+268, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon Deadline07 Apr 2026 11953289 Contract ID No. 22KE0095 - Construction of Slope Protection along Owakan - Luwan Road, Mahinog, Camiguin Deadline08 Apr 2026 11953290 Procurement of various office fixtures for the use admin office Deadline23 Mar 2026 11953291 CHO-PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR OFFICE USE (1ST QUARTER) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11953292 26EF0067 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sandoval Bataraza, Palawan (8.62853, 117.45025) Deadline14 Apr 2026 11953293 General Cleaning, Dismantling and Repair of Air-conditioning units at New Building and Old Building Deadline24 Mar 2026 11953294 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies at the Engineering Office Deadline23 Mar 2026 11953295 CMO-PURCHASE OF WHEELCHAIR FOR THE COMMUNITY OF LGU (2ND QUARTER) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11953296 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Prescription Glasses for the use of Sk San Antonio Deadline25 Mar 2026 11953297 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AT PUROK BOMBIL, BRGY. DUANGAN Deadline25 Mar 2026 11953298 Purchase of various sports supplies for the use of Sk San Antonio Deadline25 Mar 2026 11953299 PROCUREMENT OF PARTS AND SERVICES FOR THE PMS OF CGDNCR-CL LAND MOBILITY ASSETS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11953300 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT TANA AMULUNG CAGAYAN Deadline07 Apr 2026 11953301 Contract ID No. 26NC0006 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Rizal, San Francisco, Agusan Del Sur 8.486944444N, 125.8708333E Deadline08 Apr 2026 11953302 26HE0017 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Deadline07 Apr 2026 11953303 26HB0036 Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline07 Apr 2026 11953304 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. SAN PEDRO I MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline07 Apr 2026 11953305 CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE SAN JUAN-BULIHAN ROAD AT BRGY. SAN JUAN- BULIHAN MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline07 Apr 2026 11953306 26EF0060 - Road Widening - Secondary Road Puerto Princesa South Rd - K0187+560 - K0189+850 Brooke’s Point, Palawan Deadline14 Apr 2026 11953307 26EF0059 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Mangsee Balabac, Palawan (7.51086, 117.31342) Deadline08 Apr 2026 11953308 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL ,DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR MHO OPERATION USE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11953309 Purchase of various school supplies for the use of Sk San Antonio Deadline25 Mar 2026 11953310 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT PASSENGER VAN WITH STICKER Deadline07 Apr 2026 11953311 SURVEYING SERVICES LOT 01-AL-2026(NL) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11953312 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (DOST-PCAARRD Project 1) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11953313 Rehabilitation and improvement of Lupong Tagapamayapa Office Deadline23 Mar 2026 11953314 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Sonrisa Festival for the use of Sk San Antonio Deadline25 Mar 2026 11953315 Invitation to Bid for Repair of Mega Drug Abuse Treatment and Rehabilitation Center Deadline07 Apr 2026 11953316 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for Sta. Cruz District Hospital patients' use, Sta. Cruz, Marinduque Deadline23 Mar 2026 11953317 Supply and Delivery of Flags for Official use of OED for ASEAN 2026 Chairship (ACW-ACWC related Meetings and Activities) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11953318 Hiring of a van to be used for the conduct of World Bank pre-mission activity of the I-REAP SU Subproject “Eastern Visayas Banana and Marketing Enterprise” and evaluate the St Deadline25 Mar 2026 11953319 26EF0058 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bancalaan Balabac, Palawan (8.21508, 117.10842) Deadline08 Apr 2026 11953320 Purchase of Sound System for SK Deadline25 Mar 2026 11953321 LEASE OF OFFICE SPACE FOR THE NATIONAL COMMISSION ON INDIGENOUS PEOPLES MIMAROPA REGIONAL OFFICE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11953322 26HE0010 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi - Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11953323 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL MINI-GYM, ADDITIONAL PHASE AT MABUNAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. MABUNAO, PANABO CITY Deadline25 Mar 2026 11953324 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT UTILITY VAN FOR EMERGENCY VEHICLE - REBIDDING (GOODS2026-03) Deadline06 Apr 2026 11953325 CMO-PURCHASE OF AIRTIME SERVICES FOR CMO RADIO PROGRAM, Deadline23 Mar 2026 11953326 CMO-INSTALLATION OF 1 UNIT 75 KVA DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMER AND METERING (REVISION 2) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11953327 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY. SAN ISIDRO MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline07 Apr 2026 11953328 Procurement of Uniform Deadline23 Mar 2026 11953329 REHABILITATION OF CCTV Deadline26 Mar 2026 11953330 Supply and Delivery of Carpentry and Painting Materials for ICT Server Room , and installation of Sliding door with accessories including lock Deadline23 Mar 2026 11953331 Supply, delivery and installation of the brand-New dashcams for Toyota Innova 2025 (Plate No. SMA 1248), Toyota Innova 2005 (Plate No. 1221), and Toyota Van (Plate No. SMA 1212) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11953346 RENEWAL OF SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTION. Deadline23 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us