Philippines Tenders - 1 June 2026 (Page 1 of 12)

2,345 tenders published in Philippines on 1 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 June 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Cyber Security, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Defence, Meters, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 1 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Cyber Security, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Defence, Meters, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13098213 Purchase of Digital Queuing System - Software and Hardware Deadline08 Jun 2026 13098217 ASS-26-645-B BOND PAPER (LONG SIZE, A4) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13098225 Negotiated Procurement for the Supply delivery, installation and configuration of Cyber Security Network Detection and Response (NDR) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13098228 Supply and Delivery of Bond Paper Long Deadline03 Jun 2026 13098230 Procurement of Catering Services for the conduct of Seminar on Digital Forensic and Cybercrime Investigation Deadline04 Jun 2026 13098231 36 Box Bond Paper A4 size 70gsm and 27 Others Deadline03 Jun 2026 13098248 Printing Services of CAV Security paper of OUR (rfq-2026-372) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13098249 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED DIPLOMA JACKET FOR LSPU-SPCC GRADUATION A.Y. 2025-2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13098258 2026-GOODS-051_Procurement of Diploma Forms with Notarial Gold Seal, Diploma Jackets, Abaray, Souvenir Program and other Supplies and Materials for the 47th Commencement Exercises Deadline22 Jun 2026 13098266 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline02 Jun 2026 13098274 Supply and Delivery of Student IDs with Plastic Jacket for SY 2026-2027 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13098275 School ID for Learners 2026-2027 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13098278 Supply and Delivery of Student IDs with Plastic Jacket for SY 2026-2027 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13098286 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY. MAPNO Deadline18 Jun 2026 13098287 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS IN BRGY. CURRY Deadline05 Jun 2026 13098288 S/D of 145 pcs Call and Text Load 500 Smart & 5 others Deadline03 Jun 2026 13098298 Labor and Materials for the Fabrication of Hybrid Solar Dryer for DSIP Deadline03 Jun 2026 13098300 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS BRGY., BUGA-BUGA, VILLABA, LEYTE Deadline19 Jun 2026 13098304 PB-05-2026 Procurement of Spare Parts for the PMS of Cmnd V-150, FS 100 Simba and ACV-300 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13098307 Installation and Rehabilitation of Solar Street lights Deadline02 Jun 2026 13098321 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR DRYER AT SITIO KILI-KILI, BRGY. GUPITAN, KAPALONG, DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline17 Jun 2026 13098325 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS PANEL (ELECTRICAL WORKS) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13098326 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISIONING OF SOLAR HOME SYSTEM OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING, THIS MUNICIPALITY/ GDS-2026-092. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13098327 Installation of Fifteen (15) Units Solar Streetlights @ Brgy. Mabuhay Mobo, Masbate Deadline22 Jun 2026 13098328 DEEP WELL DRILLING AND SOLAR-POWERED PUMPING SYSTEM INSTALLATION (2 UNITS)-2nd posting Deadline10 Jun 2026 13098329 Installation of Solar Streetlights/Electrification Deadline08 Jun 2026 13098331 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT PUROK 5 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13098332 Installation of 300 units Solar Street Lights for various Barangay Deadline22 Jun 2026 13098335 Purchase of Three (3) systems of Mobile Photovoltaic Irrigation System Deadline22 Jun 2026 13098336 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Solar Streetlights at Various Barangay, Danao City Deadline04 Jun 2026 13098337 RTH-25-1249-B (RE-BID) Installation of 64kW Hybrid On/Off Grid PV Solar System of Ramon Tabiana Memorial District Hospital, Cabatuan, Iloilo Deadline23 Jun 2026 13098338 PB-07-2026 Procurement of Major AV Assemblies and Replacement Parts for Commando V-150 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13098339 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS WITH PEDESTAL (CONCRETE MASONSRY WORKS) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13098341 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13098343 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM SET UP FOR DRRM COMMAND OPERATION CENTER, THIS MUNICIPALITY/ GDS-2026-079-AMP-53.1 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13098345 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND COMMISSIONING OF MOBILE SOLAR HYBRID FLOODLIGHT TOWER (SOLAR-POWERED) FOR STRENGTHENING DISASTER PREPAREDNESS AND EMERGENCY RESPONSE OPERATIONS OF THE MDRRM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13098350 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS OF 3MECH ARMORDIV,PA AMOUNTING TO 172,620 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13098353 PB-06-2026 Procurement of Major AV Assemblies and Replacement Parts for M113 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13098376 ILAW NG BARANGAY: SOLAR STREET LIGHTING AND MAINTENANCE PROJECT Deadline11 Jun 2026 13098377 Construction/ Installation of Solar streetlight Deadline04 Jun 2026 13098379 PURCHASE OF ADDITIONAL SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline22 Jun 2026 13098392 Supply and Delivery of Handheld Radio Deadline02 Jun 2026 13098395 Negotiated Procurement for SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PROTECTIVE GEARS AND AMMUNITION FOR LAW ENFORCEMENT OPERATION Deadline09 Jun 2026 13098407 Supply and Delivery of Handheld Radio Deadline02 Jun 2026 13098418 Supply and Delivery of 3 Units Meter Reading Device with App License and 4 units portable bluetooth printer Deadline02 Jun 2026 13098420 FOR THREE PHASE SECONDARY METERING OF NAVAL CENTERPOINT BUILDING, BRGY. SMO. ROSARIO, NAVAL Deadline22 Jun 2026 13098432 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED UNIFORMS FOR ECCD BALIK ESKWELA PROGRAM Deadline15 Jun 2026 13098445 Procurement of Airline Tickets of BFP Caraga Region Deadline01 Jun 2026 13098448 Procurement of supplies and delivery for 549EBn,54EBde,PA Deadline02 Jun 2026 13098452 Procurement of supplies and delivery for 2LSG,SPTCOM,PA Deadline02 Jun 2026 13098456 Forty (40) Sets White Pistol Belt with Buckles and 4 Others LI Deadline03 Jun 2026 13098461 Procurement of supplies and delivery for 2LSG,SPTCOM,PA Deadline02 Jun 2026 13098496 Bus Rental Financial Management Unit Assessment and Funds Chain Training of PRDP Scale-Up Subprojects Implementation Unit (Sub PIUs) under PR No. 2026-092 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13098539 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Provision of Security Fixtures and Accessibility Enhancement for Persons with Disabillity Affairs Office (PDAO) at Brgy, Poblacion, Alami Deadline02 Jun 2026 13098542 Fireworks Deadline02 Jun 2026 13098550 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of the License Renewal of the Existing Next Generation Firewall (NGFW) Appliance for the PNU Campuses Deadline04 Jun 2026 13098557 PROCUREMENT OF FIREWALL Deadline02 Jun 2026 13099313 LBP-GIBAC-RFQ-GS-20260522-02 - One (1) Lot Cleaning and Preventive Maintenance Services of Air-Conditioning Units (ACUs) at Various LANDBANK NCR Branches and Offices including Anti Deadline09 Jun 2026 13099314 Siphoning, cleaning and desludging of septic tanks of LPH-Nagcarlan District Hospital Deadline04 Jun 2026 13099315 SIPHONING , MANUAL CLEANING AND DECLOGGING OF STP Deadline04 Jun 2026 13099895 Provision of iPhone Accessories Provision of iPhone Accessories Deadline05 Jun 2026 13099896 Procurement of Videoconferencing (VC) equipment and Accessories Procurement of Videoconferencing (VC) equipment and Accessories Deadline05 Jun 2026 13099897 Service Provider (Events Organizer) for Ceremonial Signing of the Joint Memorandum Circular on Green Jobs Service Provider (Events Organizer) for Ceremonial Signin Deadline05 Jun 2026 13104741 Contract ID No. 25ND0174 - Construction of Women and Children Protection Center, City Social Welfare and Development Department (CSWDD), Butuan City, Agusan del Norte Deadline17 Jun 2026 13104742 26CJ0100 Preventive Maintenance Romulo H-way Rd - K0163 + 257 - K0163 + 736 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13104743 26HE0044 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Colla Deadline23 Jun 2026 13104744 Contract ID No. 26ND0045 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Tiniwisan, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte, 8.975094, 125.582200 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13104745 26HE0042 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Bridge Program – Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges, Bato Br. 2 (B00468CB) al Deadline23 Jun 2026 13104752 FABRICATION/INSTALLATION OF FURNITURE, FIXTURES AND OTHER STRUCTURE FOR CHILDRENS PARK FACILITY - BRGY. STA. CRUZ, VILLABA LEYTE: SOURCE OF FUND: CAPITAL OUTLAY CY 2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13104754 350 pcs steel matting 4x8 2x2 4.5mm etc. PR-2026-1061-00072 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104756 250 pcs traffic vest etc. PR-2026-1013-00005 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104758 300 packs of coffee & tea creamer 500g/24 etc. PR-2026-1011-00049 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104761 Supply and Delivery of Various Lane System Equipment Deadline22 Jun 2026 13104763 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10 UNITS GOLF CARTS FOR THE USE OF ZAMBOANGA GOLF COURSE AND BEACH PARK AS PER PR NO. 26-05-0175 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13104765 GOV-26-766-SVP/Procurement of Venue and Food Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104769 Request for Quotation of Office Equipment for AdminOffice Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104771 50 sets of token (customized) PR-2026-9999-00271 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104773 PCB TESTING OF TRANSFORMER OIL AT SAN PASCUAL DPP Deadline05 Jun 2026 13104775 Supply/ Delivery of Road Work Site Temporary Signages for use in the Road Safety Along Various National Roads of DPWH, Pangasinan 3rd District Engineering Office Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104777 PURCHASE OF TECHNICAL SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Jun 2026 13104778 Supply & Delivery of Various Electrical Supplies use for the maintenance of various barangay's street lights, Himamaylan City Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104779 STREET CEMENTING IN PORTE ST., PUROK 3 BRGY. CABARIWAN Deadline18 Jun 2026 13104781 CONTINUATION/COMPLETION OF BRGY. HALL AT BRGY. MATAMBAG Deadline18 Jun 2026 13104783 MKNA-GSO-26-0216 - Supply and Delivery of bottled mineral water for various events and activities Marikina city Deadline03 Jun 2026 13104786 Labor and Materials for the Repair of Slope Protection at Sitio Ilocano, Brgy. Tanato, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline04 Jun 2026 13104788 Labor and Materials for the Improvement of Drainage System along Main Road, Brgy. Dangcol, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline04 Jun 2026 13104790 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Concrete Revetment (Sibacan River Section), Barangay Ibayo, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline04 Jun 2026 13104792 Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Road at P. Dizon St., Brgy. Pto. Rivas Lote, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline04 Jun 2026 13104794 Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Road at Brgy. San Jose, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline04 Jun 2026 13104797 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies & Materials Expenses (HPN-PNGADC) (SVP) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13104799 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Supplies and Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13104800 Meals & Snacks for Mobile Franchising Enforcement, Operation Against "Colorum" Tricycles, & IEC, Himamaylan City Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104801 PROCUREMENT USED FOR THE PAYMENT OF LEASED LINE INTERNET SUBSCRIPTIONS OF ALL OFFICES OF THE MUNICIPALITY. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13104802 S/D of 36 pcs Fascia Board 1/2 x 12 x 8 & 105 others Deadline03 Jun 2026 13104803 Supply and Delivery of Printing and Materials (HPN-ON5) (SVP) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13104804 1 lot Catering Services (Terms and Conditions Attached) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13104805 Upgrading of CCTV Cameras Deadline05 Jun 2026 13104806 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (PBG TRANCHE 2/MHO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13104807 CLUSTER III – REBLOCKING OF AGUILAR TRANSVERSAL ROAD INCLUDING CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM 2nd Posting Deadline08 Jun 2026 13104808 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (Television) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104809 REHABILITATION OF LUPONG TAGAPAMAYAPA OFFICE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13104810 Canal Lining of Purok 3 near Municipal Market Deadline15 Jun 2026 13104811 Meals and Accommodation Package for the Joint Capacity Development Training of NCIP and IAD (MMO) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104812 Canal Lining of Legarda Streer near GEABIS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13104813 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13104814 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF RHU (PHASE I) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13104815 1 lot Catering Services (Terms and Conditions Attached) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13104816 Procurement of IT Equipment-rebid Deadline09 Jun 2026 13104817 CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SERVICE CONNECTION MATERIALS FOR RECTIFICATION AND TRANSFER WATER METER Deadline22 Jun 2026 13104818 INSTALLATION OF LED WALL Deadline15 Jun 2026 13104819 Training of SBTT for Revised Grade 6, 9 and 10 curriculum of teachers from districts of San Francisco 1, San Francisco 2 and San Andres Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104820 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD LOCATED AT CALAY-AB, STO. DOMINGO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline18 Jun 2026 13104821 Supply and Delivery of Building and Other Structures (NIF-NCR) (SVP) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13104822 Supply and Delivery of Representation Expenses (NIF-NCR) (SVP) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13104869 Supply and Delivery of Tires for Various Service Vehicle and Heavy Equipment of Mine 3 Coal Project Deadline01 Jun 2026 13104871 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (NIF-PNDD) (SVP) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13104872 Supply and Delivery of Building and Other Structures (PNFC) (SVP) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13104873 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD LOCATED AT BINALAYANGAN, STO. DOMINGO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline18 Jun 2026 13104874 PROCUREMENT OF ORGANIC FOLIAR FERTILIZERS Deadline18 Jun 2026 13104875 PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERIES, EQUIPMENT AND WATER IRRIGATION FACILITIES Deadline18 Jun 2026 13104876 UPGRADING OF BARANGAY ROADS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13104877 PROCUREMENT OF CATLLE DISPERSAL (HEIFER) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13104878 CONSTRUCTION OF TECHNO GABAY CENTER OR BUILDING WITH COMPLETE FACILITY Deadline05 Jun 2026 13104879 MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-SULU: PURCHASE OF AIR CONDITIONER (Re-Posting) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13104880 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER RESERVOIR OF UPPER TAGBAONGAO Deadline05 Jun 2026 13104881 PRN 068-FLOWER WREATH-MO-GOODS-2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13104882 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair of Covered Court at Barangay Potingbato, Esperanza, Masbate Deadline08 Jun 2026 13104883 REBLOCKING ALONG PAYSUD-CABARIWAN ROAD SECTION Deadline18 Jun 2026 13104884 BLGU Kapatagan - PR No. 26-021, Procurement of One (1) Set Floor Standing Inverter Air Conditioner with AVR for Barangay Kapatagan Deadline15 Jun 2026 13104885 PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF NATIONAL SIMULTANEOUS EARTHQUAKE DRILL FULL SCALE EXERCISE Deadline04 Jun 2026 13104886 BAC_08_2026_OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104887 PURCHASE 1 UNIT CHARIOT 175 W/ROOF Deadline22 Jun 2026 13104888 Provision of Internet Access via Low Earth Orbit Satellite (PIALEOS) for Government Support in Barangay Halls and Public Transport Terminals in Region XIII Deadline22 Jun 2026 13104889 Garbage Collection & Disposal – District 1,2 & Greenhills (July-December 2026) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13104890 PNPTI INFRA 09-052826 Improvement of Electrical System for the Newly Constructed PNPTI Annex Building Deadline22 Jun 2026 13104891 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Learning Materials and Art Kits for Early Childhood Care and Development (ECCD) Learners Deadline09 Jun 2026 13104892 Internet Connectivity of City Government of San Juan Internet Service Provider (ISP) Main Connection - 1 GPBS (July-December 2026) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13104893 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of General Merchandise for Various Offices Deadline09 Jun 2026 13104894 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Modular Tent Deadline09 Jun 2026 13104895 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Portable Toilet Deadline09 Jun 2026 13104896 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR) Training Equipment Deadline09 Jun 2026 13104897 PR # 2026-05-009 (Multi-Purpose Hall Improvement) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13104898 RENOVATION OF BRGY. BUGKO EVACUATION Deadline08 Jun 2026 13104899 Construction of Concrete Shoulder Deadline22 Jun 2026 13104900 1 LOT -Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Laboratory Examination - HEMATOLOGY SECTION Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104901 SHIGERU MES - OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline05 Jun 2026 13104902 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for Rescue Operations Deadline09 Jun 2026 13104903 ESTABLISHMENT OF TILAPIA HATCHERY Deadline19 Jun 2026 13104904 Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Training of Teachers on the Strengthened Senior High School Curriculum Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104905 Procurement of meals and snacks, with venue for the Training and Capacity Building on Leadership, Skills Development, and Program Management for Supreme Elementary and Secondary Le Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104906 Catering Service for the conduct of Gender Sensitivity Training on June 16-17, 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13104907 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104908 Framework Agreement for Food Requirements for Various Activities of the Mayor's Office (July-December 2026) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13104909 Supply and Delivery of various Food Processing Equipment as starter kit for Food Processing, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104910 Supply and Delivery of Specialty Drugs and Medicines (Rebid) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13104911 Procurement of Various Drugs & Medicines for Operational Activities for the month of June CY 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104912 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks during National Disaster Resilience Month Celebration on July 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13104913 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines (Rebid) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13104914 26FI0019 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public B Deadline22 Jun 2026 13104915 Supply and Delivery of Vaccines (Rebid) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13104916 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Located at (Kalayaan St.) Brgy. San Pedro, Rizal, Occidental Mindoro Deadline22 Jun 2026 13104917 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION FOR SY 2026-2027 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13104918 SITE DEVELOPMENT AT TALON-TALON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TALON-TALON Deadline19 Jun 2026 13104919 Concreting of Barangay Road Located at (E. Dumalaog St.) Brgy. Salvacion, Rizal, Occidental Mindoro Deadline22 Jun 2026 13104920 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines – 4th Posting Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104921 MO-Supply Office - Purchase of 1 Unit Motorcycle for Supply Office Use Deadline04 Jun 2026 13104922 REHABILITATION OF OLD BARANGAY HALL @ P-3 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13104923 Supply and Delivery of Laptop and Computer set with Printer (OMM) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13104924 8 MOS INTERNET SERVICES SUBSCRIPTION - DEDICATED ETHERNET VIRTUAL PRIVATE LINE (EVPL) ETC. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104925 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expandable Furniture and Fixtures for CGDSWM Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104927 Bid No. 26-0565 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - MENRO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13104928 Supply and Delivery of Single Engine DF 90 THL(4-Stroke Color White) for MDRRMO Deadline23 Jun 2026 13104929 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADDITIONAL BATTERY PACKS FOR THE PCED MAIN AND LIBRARY BUILDINGS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13104930 Supply and Delivery of Floor Polisher Deadline03 Jun 2026 13104931 Food and Accommodation for the conduct of Inter-Agency & Inter-LGU Convergence Activities and I-PLAN Coordination Meetings in Masbate under 2026 Philippine Rural Development Progr Deadline08 Jun 2026 13104932 Negotiated Procurement for the Supply of Labor and Materials for the Emergency Repair of Variable Refrigerant Flow (VRF) Air Conditioning Unit Serving West Banquet Hall Deadline04 Jun 2026 13104933 Bid No. 26-0561 PROCUREMENT OF MOTORCYCLE - MIO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13104934 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of Fence for Techno/ Demo Farm (Agriculture's Office) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13104935 Supply and Delivery of Plimbing materials Deadline03 Jun 2026 13104936 Supply and Delivery od Smart LED TV 55" Deadline03 Jun 2026 13104937 Bid No. 26-0559 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (CEMENT) - LGU COUNTERPART TO BARANGAY ROAD CONCRETING -LANGGAWISIAN CENTRO (MEO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13104938 Supply and Delivery of Supplies for Provision of Semi-Expandable Machinery and Equipment for CGDSWM Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104939 Bid No. 26-0558 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY ROADS - LGU COUNTERPART - MABUGNAO (MEO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13104940 Invitation to Bid for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Equipment for Material Testing Laboratory Deadline23 Jun 2026 13104941 Construction of Cable Pipe Support, Furnishing and Installation uPVC Pipe at Main Pipelines and at Distribution Lines of MIBOLO-TIPANOY COMMUNAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM (REBID) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13104942 Bid No. 26-0556 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (CEMENT) - FOR LGU COUNTERPART TO BARANGAY ROAD CONCRETING - BAHI - PRK. LANIPGA (MEO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13104943 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT @ BRGY. SUYSUYAN Deadline09 Jun 2026 13104944 1 JANITOR, JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR THE PERIOD OF EIGHT (8) MONTHS ETC.... Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104945 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies & Materials Expenses (HPN-TNIG) (SVP) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13104946 OFFICE EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13104947 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT MEGA ISOLATION FACILITY, TALISAYAN Deadline19 Jun 2026 13104948 Procurment of Medical Supplies for use of Various Indigent Patients, this Province Deadline03 Jun 2026 13104949 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION FOR SY 2025-2026 3nd Tranche Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104950 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (STAGE), Purok Manga, Matiao Deadline08 Jun 2026 13104951 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Expenses (HPN-TNIG) (SVP) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13104952 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for Malay College Deadline23 Jun 2026 13104953 IMPROVEMENT OF TAMKANG-KALIPKIPAN FMR AT BANUCAL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13104954 Procurement of customized display racks for the Pighinang Tu Agsurnon 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13104955 Concreting of Barangay Road Located at (Purok IIB) Brgy. Rizal, Rizal, Occidental Mindoro Deadline22 Jun 2026 13104956 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HALL OF BARANGAY STA. MAGDALENA, SARRAT, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline08 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us