Philippines Tenders - 1 June 2026 (Page 8 of 12)

2,345 tenders published in Philippines on 1 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 June 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Telecom, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy.

This is page 8 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Telecom, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13109281 MEDICAL ACCESSORIES FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMNET FOR AEMSMDH Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109282 CONCRETING OF ROAD Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109283 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE SECOND QUARTER OF C.Y 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109284 CONCRETING OF ROAD Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109285 Learners ID Deadline05 Jun 2026 13109286 INFRA-brillante-001 CONSTRUCTION OF BLEACHERS Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109287 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109288 Acquisition / Installation of CCTV Deadline16 Jun 2026 13109289 Procurement of relief goods requested by MP Atty. Sha Elijah B. Dumama-Alba for the different stakeholders that the office engages during its Voters Education Programs, including b Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109290 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials requested by MP Tomanda D. Antok intended for distribution to indigent constituents in the community. Several families in the area are Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109291 Procurement of Vehicle Spare Parts Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109292 Procurement of Purified Drinking Water Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109293 Procurement of Vehicle Spare Parts and Labor Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109294 Procurement of Catering Service for the Training-Workshop on the Standardized Administration of Psychosocial Assessment Tools in Medical Social Work Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109295 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM ALONG SREETS OF M. ROXAS, MARTINEZ, M.L. QUEZON, J.P. LAUREL, A. BONIFACIO AND SEBASTIANA TO CATER RAIN FLOOD FROM NATIONAL HIGHWAY: MEO (0250) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13109296 Procurement of Vehicle Spare Parts and Labor Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109297 Procurement of Training Materials Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109298 Procurement of Various Office Equipment for the Out-Patient Department Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109299 Procurement of Training Materials Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109300 Procurement of Termite Control Services Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109301 Procurement of Emergency Lamp LED Rechargeable Twin Head Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109302 Procurement of Television Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109303 Procurement of Tarpulin Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109304 Procurement of Tablet Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109305 Supply and Delivery of Supplies for Stockpilling Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109306 Construction of Farm To Market Road Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109307 Provision of Nutrition food product for 37-day School-based Program Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109308 VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS UNDER CLUSTER F-2026, GAMBANG, BAKUN, BENGUET Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109309 BARANGAY ROAD CONCRETING Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109310 SF-PB-2026-001 ROAD MAINTENANCE Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109311 RFQ Number: 26-05-0597 = Procurement of Vehicle Parts Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109312 BARANGAY PROJECT : Repair and Maintenance of Barangay Vehicles Deadline15 Jun 2026 13109313 Procurement of Materials for Repairs & Repainting of Covered Court & AVR Stage, Repainting of School Premises & Roofing, Repairs of SLRC Windows Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109314 RENOVATION OF DAYCARE CENTER @ SECTOR 7 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13109315 MULU-MULUAN ES-0002 REPOST Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109316 Purchase of General Supplies Deadline18 Jun 2026 13109317 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERAS AT CITY PARK AND ACCESS ROAD Deadline18 Jun 2026 13109318 Procurement of R/M and Additional Installation of CCTV Camera, Public Address Systems and Clean & Beautification Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109319 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Himlayang Interment Expenses 2nd Qtr at Barangay Atilano Ricardo, Bagac, bataan Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109320 BARANGAY PROJECT : Food and Drinks, Materials for Moral Values Formation Seminar Program Deadline15 Jun 2026 13109321 BARANGAY PROJECT : Purchase of Food and Drinks - Training/Seminar for Flood Emergency Response Deadline15 Jun 2026 13109323 B-GOODS-NVR-26-108-PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR CEILINGS OF COUNCILOR'S OFFICE AND CLERK OFFICE WOOD PANEL INTERIOR WALL AT BRGY NAVARRO CITY OF GEN. TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109324 B-GOODS-NVR-26-107-PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS AT BRGY NAVARRO CITY OF GEN. TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109325 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UPGRADED CATTLE (HEIFER) AND UPGRADED CARAHEIFER FOR DISTRIBUTION TO SAAD PHASE 2 BENEFICIARIES IN SUPPORT TO CATTLE AND CORN PRODUCTION UNDER FOOD PRODUCTIO Deadline05 Jun 2026 13109326 RFQ ON INK AND OTHER ICT SUPPLIES SHS Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109327 School Supplies & Materials Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109328 purchase sport equipment Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109329 NIFCAV-0526-IF085 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109330 Delivery of Desktop Computer, Printer & Projector Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109331 Supply and Delivery of Monoblock Chairs for the Office of the Governor Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109332 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109333 NIFCAV-0456-IF072 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109334 Small Value Procurement – Provision of Meals, food packs, catering services and provision of venue support for the meetings, trainings, official visits and other official activit Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109335 MANTICAO NHS (JHS) PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109336 Delivery of Desktop Computer, Printer & Projector Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109337 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 4 Units of Split Type Airconditioner Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109338 IPH-26-702-B DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109339 Procurement of Catering Services for Various Activities and Meetings thru Ordering Agreement (June to December 2026) of the Provincial Health Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 202 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109340 Live Streaming Services for the Promotion of Tour de Pangasinan Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109341 Printing of Tawiran Worksheet, Reading Materials and Stickers Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109396 Procurement of Other Supplies for Repairs, Electrical, Repainting, Fabrication, Carpentry and Steel Works for the use of Economic Enterprise Development Department – Port Operati Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109397 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND MACHINERY FOR ASEPTIC HANDLING OF MICROBIAL CULTURES AND EFFICIENT MILLING OF CARRIER MATERIALS, ENSURING SAFE, CONSISTENT, AND HIGH-QUA Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109398 Purchase of Copper Tubing for Installation of 3TR Aircon including Special Bracket for Indoor/Outdoor Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109399 Purchase of Meals and Snacks (To be served during the program of PTCAO) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109400 Purchase of 500 pcs. Polo Shirt for TWG and 500 pairs Arm Sleeves for TWG (For use of the TWG for the Tour de Pangasinan 2026) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109401 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MILK FOR THE MILK SUPPLEMENTATION PROGRAM INTENDED FOR ENROLLED CHILDREN IN EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE AND DEVELOPMENT (ECCD) CENTERS., THIS MUNICIPALITY/GDS-2026- Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109402 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND COMMISSIONING OF WATERPROOF MARINE SIGNAL LIGHTS TO ENHANCE COMPLIANCE WITH EXECUTIVE ORDER NO. 305, IMPROVE MARITIME SAFETY DURING NIGHT FISHING ACTIVITIES, Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109403 CONSTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOM IN MUNICIPAL GYM, BARANGAY POBLACION, THIS MUNICIPALITY /INFR-2026-096. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109404 Meals and AM/PM Snacks for the conduct of YAKAP Activity for DPWH JOs, OFWs & Bahay Dalampanan beneficiaries within Zamboanga del Norte Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109405 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIVING EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR PORT BARTON MARINE PARK, TO SUPPORT ITS DAILY OPERATIONS AND THE EFFECTIVE IMPLEMENTATION OF MARINE PARK MANAGEMEN Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109406 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE Deadline15 Jun 2026 13109407 Installation of CCTV at Zone 3, 5 and 7 at Brgy. Macalong, Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109408 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for the use of Buruanga Municipal Hospital, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-465). Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109409 REPLACEMENT OF ROOF AND TWO (2) BUILDING BRIDGES AT FRANCISCO OSORIO INTEGRATED SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. OSORIO, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109410 Construction of Line Canal-Sitio Looban Deadline15 Jun 2026 13109411 PHO-26-752-B PROCUREMENT OF CYPERMETHRIN Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109412 PURCHASED OF DRRM RELATED EQUIPMENTS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109413 Construction of 3.0M Fishport Phase 4 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13109416 Improvement of Barangay Health Station Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109418 Procurement of Various Catering Services - PDRRMO Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109420 Procurement of Various Animal Feeds - PVSO Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109423 DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES-Php 94,500.00 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13109424 PHO-26-733-B PROCUREMENT OF CHROMOGENIC SUBSTRATE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109427 PROCUREMENT FOR MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT USE FOR TEACHING Deadline05 Jun 2026 13109428 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE 2 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109431 Supply and Delivery of Formal Filipiniana Attire for Male and Female PSC TWG for the Philippine Sports Hall of Fame 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109433 SBFP SY 2026-2027 HOT MEALS Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109435 Procurement of Grass Cutter Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109437 Procurement of Garments Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109439 Procurement of Furniture Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109441 Procurement of Furniture Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109443 Procurement of Event Organizer for Pagmugna Ultra Marathon Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109445 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for Faculties and Office Use Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109447 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies for Biliran Provincial Hospital - Laboratory Snibe Machine Use Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109450 Procurement of Cooking Gas Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109452 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Patch Test Unit Chamber Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109454 Procurement of Signage Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109456 Procurement of Projector Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109458 Construction of Multi-Purpose Livelihood & Training Center Phase I, Barangay Himakilo, Bontoc, Southern Leyte Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109461 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES OF LUKONG INTEGRATED SCHOOL-ELEM Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109463 SDO-SEF-26-MSLI-0823 PROCUREMENT OF FLUORIDE VARNISH Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109465 RFQ Number: 26-04-0477 rebid = Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109467 Construction of PNP Legal Office Phase I, Barangay Asuncion, Maasin City, Southern Leyte Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109469 Procurement of Plaque Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109471 Procurement of ID Lace Lanyard Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109473 RFQ Number: 26-05-0607 = Procurement for the Conduct of Geotechnical/Soil Investigation for the Proposed Construction of Liloy General Hospital Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109475 Purchase and Delivery of School Supplies for "#SchollKit: School Supplies Distribution for JHS, SHS and College Student" Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109476 Procurement of Hardware Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109477 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109478 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109483 QCU-26-SERVICES-0697B SUBSCRIPTION TO E-RESOURCES (E-JOURNALS AND E-BOOKS) FOR QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY LIBRARY Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109484 SSDD-26-FOODSTUFF-0556B LINE 4: PROCUREMENT OF FOOD PACKS Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109485 INSTALLATION OF 13-UNIT CCTV CAMERAS AND PURCHASE OF 5 PCS. MEGAPHONE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109486 SDO-SEF-26-PS2-0858 PRINTING OF STORY BOOK FOR CHILDREN Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109487 CY2026 PROGRAM OF WORKS (POW) OF CONSTRUCTION OF BALAO SIP Deadline24 Jun 2026 13109488 Purchase of Supplies for Herstory: Women Empowerment Seminar Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109489 QCGH-26-MSLI-0694B PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY (ORL) INSTRUMENTS Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109490 OCM-26-PBAA-0798 PUBLICATION OF TERMINATION NOTICE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109491 LOT 1: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF READY-TO-LAY CHICKEN (PULLET) IN SUPPORT TO RTL CHICKEN PRODUCTION FOR AMIA VILLAGES IN ORIENTAL MINDORO AND MARINDUQUE Deadline05 Jun 2026 13109492 26KF0024(Rebid): Network Development Program-Paving of Unpaved Roads-Tertiary Roads Lanao del Norte Interior Circum. Rd. (LDNICR) (S00970MN) Chainage 14883-Chainage 15883, Tangcal, Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109494 OCM-LDRRMF(QCDRRMO)-26-VEHICLES-0514B PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE PICK-UP Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109495 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Various Activity under the Inland Wetlands Water Management Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109496 HEALTH-26-MSLI-0604B PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109497 OCM-LDRRMF(CLIMATE)-26-HLMF-0747 VENUE ACCOMMODATION AND OTHERS FOR BARANGAY WATER QUALITY MANAGEMENT PLANNING WORKSHOP Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109498 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRIBUN FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109499 Meals & Snacks Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109500 Purchase of various Groceries for Disabled Kabarangay Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109501 Liba Es School/ Office Supplies,other supplies & semi-expendable supplies Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109502 PROCUREMENT OF PHYSICAL HEALTH EXAMINATION (PHEx) IN THE HEAD OFFICE FOR CY 2026 (PHEX-2026-03-GSB) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109503 Procurement of Materials- Improvement of SB Office Building and Other Structures Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109504 Construction of Coyugan Norte Footbridge Deadline29 Jun 2026 13109505 HNIC-0526-018 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109506 Supply and Delivery of ICT Office Supplies Expense for use of 52EBde, PA Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109507 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109508 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER MAINTENANCE SUPPLIES Deadline05 Jun 2026 13109509 Supply and Delivery of Instructional Materials for Day Care Learners Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109510 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109511 Supply and Delivery of Meals for NHQPCG Various Activities of O/CG-7 (Classified into Two (2) Lots) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109512 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials in connection with the R&M of Building for use of 52EBde, PA Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109513 Barangay Disaster Risk Reduction Management in Health (BDRRM-H) Training-Food Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109515 Purchase of Equipment for Laboratory Konsulta Needs Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109516 CFL-Camera at Tripod para sa FSL_Repost Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109517 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE BETWEEN ZONE 4&5 (PHASE I) ADDITIONAL FUNDING FOR CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE BETWEEN ZONE 4&5 (PHASE II Deadline10 Jun 2026 13109518 CONSTRUCTION OF ROOFING OF BASKETBALL COURT Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109519 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE VII) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13109520 Purchase of Trophies and Timing & Result Management (For the Tour De Pangasinan 2026) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109521 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Slope Protection at Manmade River (Corner National Highway to Diversion Road) Consolacion, Cebu. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109522 Purchase of Plumbing Materials Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109523 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Machine Reagents including the Lending of Laboratory Machine Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109524 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR UPGRADING OF KITCHEN AND COMFORT AT MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109525 Office supplies for LPH-Nagcarlan District Hospital Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109526 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109527 Drugs and medicines for LPH-Bay District Hospital Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109528 IV Fluids (Medicines) for LPH-Nagcarlan District Hospital Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109529 Medicines for LPH-Nagcarlan District Hospital Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109530 Procurement of INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109531 Laboratory supplies for LPH-Nagcarlan District Hospital Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109532 Procurement of Office Supplies and Devices Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109533 01904-5021304001 Waterproofing for Cabanatuan DVOR Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109534 MKNA-GSO-26-0223 - Supply and Delivery of Assorted Grocery items for various visitors at Mayor's Office Marikina city Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109535 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109536 RFQ Number: 25-12-0690-A 2nd rebid = Procurement of Medical and Laboratory Equipment and Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109537 Uniform for Barangay Employees of PP Southside Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109538 01891-5021304099 Termite Control for Romblon Airport Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109539 01890-5021308001 Declogging/Dredging of Runway Drainage Canal for Romblon Airport Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109540 01885-5021308001 Repair of Damage Portion of Apron for Plaridel Airport Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109541 Purchase of medical equipment, materials and logistical needs for emergency operation Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109542 Meals and accommodation during the conduct ENVIRONMENTAL SUMMIT (Laguna Environmental Summit 2026: Integrated Knowledge Management Systems for Environmental Code Implementation) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109543 RFQ Number: 26-05-0604 = Procurement of Medical and Laboratory Equipment and Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109544 Purchase of Meals and Snacks for Conduct of Coordination Meeting with Volunteer org. & Stakeholder/Representation Expenses Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109545 1729-5060404099 Installation of Security Boom Barriers at Gate 4 for Sangley Airport Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109546 Procurement of Giveaways for Kasalang Barangay 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109547 01716-5060404099 Provision of Flag Pole for Iba Airport Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109548 01713-5060404099 Provision of Windcone Assembly for Baler Airport Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109549 Improvement of Tabontabon Bagong Urgent Care and Ambulatory Services (BUCAS) Center Facility with accessories & signage Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109550 ITB No. (GDS) 2026-06-055 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE PARTS, Eastern Samar Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109551 PROCUREMENT OF AN EVENT ORGANIZER FOR THE PRA 41ST ANNIVERSARY SPECIAL MINDANAO “SELF-CARE PARTY” Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109552 SVP 26-1018 - Purchase of 8,100 liters Diesoline. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109553 Supply and Delivery of various Agricultural Supplies to be used for Adverse Variety of Rice Seed Production at DA-ORMAES, Alcate, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109554 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE RENOVATION OF PERIMETER FENCE OF BARANGAY HALL OF BARANGAY CATAGTAGUEN, BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109555 4411-2026-PMNP-PBG-06 - Procurement of Equipment and Feaatures for the Technical Working Group Support Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109556 8711-2026-05-0027 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109557 Procurement of Laptop (Technical) for the Administration Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109558 Improvement of Farm to Market Road - Patac, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109559 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF 5 MEALS AND 6 SNACKS IN THE OFFICE OF PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR'S SEMINARS AND ACTIVITIES FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 -PGO Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109560 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF OILS AND LUBRICANTS OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENTS FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2026 -PEO Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109561 Improvement of Child Development Center (Busay) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109562 REHABILITATION OF EVACUATION CENTER OF BRGY. KALAMUNDING LABO CAMARINES NORTE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109563 GS2026-065 - Procurement of Services for the Pest Control and Prevention of Termites and Rats for Various Municipal Building in the Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109564 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 UNITS SERVICE VEHICLES-PICK UP AND 1 UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE-VAN FOR CDRRMO AND CMO. Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109565 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VISITORS COMING FROM DILG REGION VIII DURING SGLGIF TURN OVER CEREMONY AND BENCHMARKING Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109566 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert (RCBC) Along Bernad St. Crossing J. Rizal St., Barangay Poblacion I, Oroquieta City, Misamis Occidental (S Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109567 PURCHASE OF UNIFORM Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109568 IMPROVEMENT OF GOVERNMENT FACILITY @ BRGY. CABALANGGAN, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109569 To procure SBFP-NUTIRTIOUS food products for 23 deeding days for 5,045 Recipients Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109570 HNIC-0526-024 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109571 Materials supplies for the conduct of 60th Pasil Founding anniversary and 8th Salip Festival 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 13109572 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLE Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109573 CONSTRUCTION OR REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline19 Jun 2026 13109574 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL @ BRGY. MIRA, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline08 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us