Philippines Tenders - 1 June 2026 (Page 2 of 12)

2,345 tenders published in Philippines on 1 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medals & Coins, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Energy, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Meters.

This is page 2 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medals & Coins, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Energy, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13104957 COMPLETION OF LAUD-BUGUI FMR Deadline09 Jun 2026 13104958 Board and Lodging for the conduct of Consultative and Strategic, Dissemination and Utilization (STIR-UP) Workshop for Treatment Hubs, Social Hygiene Clinics and Accredited HIV Test Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104959 Concreting of Barangay Road Located at (Purok 1, Blk. 3) Brgy. Pitogo, Rizal, Occidental Mindoro Deadline22 Jun 2026 13104960 CONSTRUCTION OF THE TEMPORARY WASH SANITATION & HYGIENE (TWASH) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13104961 CONSTRUCTION OF BEQUI-WALIN CREEK SLOPE PROTECTION Deadline09 Jun 2026 13104962 Small Value Procurement - Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines of Toxicology Section Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104963 Cluster N-23-2026 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13104964 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104965 Concreting of Barangay Road Located at (Remegio Nicart St.) Brgy. Manoot, Rizal, Occidental Mindoro Deadline22 Jun 2026 13104966 REPAINTING OF MAIN GATE, INCLUDING HALLWAY, ROOF EXTENSION GUARD HOUSE AND ADMINISTRATION BUILDING Deadline01 Jun 2026 13104967 Procurement of Office Supplies for use at the Office of the Sangguniang Panlalawigan Staff Deadline03 Jun 2026 13104968 Repair and Installation of Windows and Painting of Third Floor Classrooms-Cayetano Building Deadline03 Jun 2026 13104969 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT at Bgry. Masoc, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline08 Jun 2026 13104970 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF BALATUBAT DPP Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104971 Food, Accommodation, and Software Tool for use in the Project Planning, Scheduling, and Control using Primavera P6 Professional under 2026 Philippine Rural Development Program (PR Deadline08 Jun 2026 13104972 RFQ No. 2026-05-076a: ICT Equipment of CENRO Casiguran for the 2nd Quarter Deadline04 Jun 2026 13104973 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW SERVICE VEHICLES FOR THE SANDIGANBAYAN Deadline22 Jun 2026 13104974 Request for Quotation for the Printing and Delivery of Reading Materials for Key Stage 1 (Kindergarten to Grade 3). Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104975 Purchase of Dental Chair for BCC Clinic Deadline08 Jun 2026 13104976 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT, OFFICE SUPPLIES AND PRINTER MAINTENANCE FOR OPERATION OF BALATUBAT DPP Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104977 Meals and Snacks for Onsite Validation for 27 Drug Cleared Barangays on June 8, 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104978 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF GYMNASIUM COMFORTROOM Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104979 Supply and Installation of Concrete Bleachers and Roofing Works Deadline08 Jun 2026 13104980 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline18 Jun 2026 13104981 Provision of Food, Venue and Room Accomodation for the conduct of 2nd LnB Cebu City Quarterly Assembly 2026 for all Punong Barangays of Cebu City Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104982 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR MAINTENANCE ACTIVITIES INTENDED FOR MONGPONG DIESEL POWER PLANT Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104983 Installation and Fabrication of YAKAP Signage Deadline08 Jun 2026 13104984 Food and Accommodation for the conduct of I-PLAN RPCO 5 PPMIU FY 2026 Midyear Assessment under 2026 Philippine Rural Development Program (PRDP) Implementation Deadline08 Jun 2026 13104985 Supply and Delivery of Various Medals for Commencement Exercises 2026 of PNU System Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104986 Provision of Office Supplies Deadline03 Jun 2026 13104987 JOB ORDER: For supplying labor & materials for the repair of all vehicles for GARBAGE & DISPOSAL Division, Office of the General Services., Silay City. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13104988 26FI0016 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public B Deadline22 Jun 2026 13104989 Syringe 03mL luer lock tip with built in safety needle, individually packed, disposable, 100's Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104990 26FI0010 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public B Deadline22 Jun 2026 13104991 OPENING WITH CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. ACEDILLO Deadline19 Jun 2026 13104992 26FI0007 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Sec Deadline22 Jun 2026 13104993 Installation of 10 sets Solar Street Lights, Barangay Tambongon Deadline08 Jun 2026 13104994 Supply and Delivery of Protective Gear Essential Equipment, and Various Supplies and Materials for Coast Guard Boarding Teams and Foot Patrol Operations Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104995 2026-19A "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND-NEW PASSENGER VANS" Deadline22 Jun 2026 13104996 25DN0145-REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, PHASE 1, BARANGAY SANTA CRUZ, ANTIPOLO CITY, RIZAL (FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13104997 Procurement of Various Furniture for DHSUD Central Office Use (AS-GSD) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104998 RFQ PR 26-05-151-Fentanyl (as citrate) 50 micrograms/mL, 2mL (IV) and others Deadline02 Jun 2026 13104999 RE-BIDDING-Construction Projects -Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Barangay Sibugon(Phase II)-MEO,Lopez Jaena Deadline30 Jun 2026 13105000 26FI0006 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Sec Deadline22 Jun 2026 13105001 Catering Services to be used during the People-Focused Activity entitled Agno-Buntis Congress 10th Year Anniversar: Health Buntis Advocacy Event on August25, 2026 in Agno, Pangasin Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105002 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRASH BAG FLAT YELLOW XXL, ET. AL. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105003 26DN0013-PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE -PRIMARY ROADS - SUMULONG HIGHWAY - K0024 + 000 - K0024 + 939 ANTIPOLO CITY (FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13105004 MEO - Heavy Equipment Spare Parts & Maintenance Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2026 13105005 MEO - Purchase of Spare Parts for Heavy Equipment Repair & Maintenance Deadline04 Jun 2026 13105006 26FI0004 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public B Deadline22 Jun 2026 13105007 Negotiated Procurement for the Repair of Centralized Air-conditioning York Chiller Nos. 3, 6 & 7 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13105008 Cleaning, Repair, and Maintenance of Air Conditioning Units Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105009 8 MOONTHS PROVISSION OF DEDICATED 100 MBPS FIBER LEASED LINE SERVICE ETC.... Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105010 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105011 Catering Services of the National Data Dissemination Forum for the 2025 National Migration Survey on 25 June 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105012 Booth Design - Tourism Office Deadline23 Jun 2026 13105013 Small Value Procurement – GENERAL REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLE, MOTOR VEHICLE PARTS & ACCESSORIES, Air condition System for Toyota Innova Model 2010 of MOTORPOOL Section Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105014 Supply and Delivery of Various Spare Parts for CGDSWM Vehicles Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105015 Purchase of Brand-New Water Truck for Emergency, Rescue and Response Deadline22 Jun 2026 13105016 Purchase of Gymnastic Equipment to Athletes of Bacolod City Deadline22 Jun 2026 13105017 MAGO - Fuel Subsidy for RSBSA-Registered Farmers of Hinatuan Deadline04 Jun 2026 13105019 PROCUREMENT OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY (ICT) EQUIPMENT, PERIPHERALS AND ACCESSORIES OF BFAR MIMAROPA Deadline29 Jun 2026 13105020 Drainage Improvement at Brgy. Banago (from San Juan St. going to San Mateo Village) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13105021 Rehabilitation of the Group Handwashing Facility Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105022 26-CSDP02-RFP (RE-AD) : Pre-Feasibility Study/Feasibility Study/Preliminary and Detailed Engineering (PDE) for FY 2026-Soil Investigation (Batch 2) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13105023 UPLB-RQ-5-080-26-I Construction Projects Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105024 PR NO. 26-05-041 REHABILITATION OF MICROSCOPY ROOM Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105025 Procurement of 1 UNIT LAPTOP WITH PRINTER (FOR OFFICE OPERATIONS.) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13105026 Provision of Ceiling and Water Line of 2 Rooms of ATI Dormitory in ATI Palayan City, Nueva Ecija Deadline04 Jun 2026 13105027 Supply and Delivery of Furniture for Conference Room use - OSCA, Malay, Aklan Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105028 BLGU-COMBIS-AL-02-2026 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM LOCATED AT BRGY. COMBIS, ABUYOG, LEYTE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13105029 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Modular Partitions, Workstations, Furniture, and Fixtures for DHSUD Central Office Use (DOTr-RIC PMO) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13105030 1 lot Catering Services (Terms and Condition Attached) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105031 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the proposed perimeter fence and concrete topping of playground at Brgy. Alos, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105032 Supply & delivery of sporting goods to be used in 2026 Little League Asia Pacific and Middle East Regional Tournament Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105033 Purchase of Medicine Cabinet for 15 Barangays Deadline05 Jun 2026 13105034 RFQ No. RFQ-ORCM-JR11-OHJ-2026-02 Refilling of Fire Extinguishers for Hall of Justice Davao City Deadline05 Jun 2026 13105035 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13105036 2026-05-394 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES - OPAS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105037 IB NO. 2026-FA-41 Supply and Delivery of Various Endovascular Neurosurgery Supplies (Line Item Bidding) under Framework Agreement, Re-Bidding Deadline22 Jun 2026 13105038 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLIES OF VALENZUELA OLYMPICS 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13105039 IMPROVEMENT OF TUDELA MUNICIPAL CEMETERY (BONE CHAMBER, CHAPEL, GATE AND COMFORT ROOM WITH WATER TANK) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13105040 Provision of Catering Services for the On-Site Capability Building on Salt Products under the Development of Salt Industry Project in Barangay Kanipaan, Palimbang, Sultan Kudarat Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105041 Procurement of Various Supplies to be distributed during the Buntis Congress 2026, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105043 S/D of 80 box Ballpen 0.5mm Blue & 41 others Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105044 REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline23 Jun 2026 13105045 Procurement of ICT Equipment for use at Commision On Audit Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105046 S/D of 58 pcs Longspan Roof 20 & 57 others Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105047 Purchase of Laptop Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105048 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COFFEE TABLE (2026-05-0079) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105049 PB-06-09-26 Procurement of Concreting of Roads-GAD at Velasco Main Road, Prk. 1B, Brgy. Canocotan, Tagum City(PR#100-26-05-01122) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13105050 Completion of Super Health Center Building Deadline15 Jun 2026 13105051 Provision for catering services for the conduct of Farmer training on coconut-coffee farming system Batch 5_August 12 to 14 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105052 solar street lights Deadline08 Jun 2026 13105053 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13105054 CHO/FAMILY PLANNING - PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CHO CLIENTS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105055 S/D of 9 box Toner TK-6329 for TASKalfa 4002I & 12 others Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105056 PURCHASE OF MANNEQUIN FOR CPR (5% MDRRM 2026) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13105057 PROCUREMENT OR FIRE EXTINGUISHER TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO PUBLIC SCHOOLS OF THE MUNICIPALITY. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105058 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAYS AT SITIO KANTARAGING PHASE 2 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13105059 Siphoning Services at Tanauan City AAA Slaughterhouse Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105060 Supply and Installation of Aircondition Unit for the use of CCH (Emergency Room) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105061 S/D of 250 can Juice Drink Can 24cl & 16 others Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105062 Provision of Repair and Maintenance of Roof and Ceiling of ATI Bataan Training Hall Deadline04 Jun 2026 13105063 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building for Child Development Center at Brgy. San Agustin, Tiaong, Quezon (2nd Post) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13105064 Supply and Delivery of Air-Conditioning Equipment (Window Type Airconditioning Units Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105065 Stapler 3D linear cutter 75mm reload Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105066 Tables and Chairs for DCNHS JHS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105067 Concreting of Access Road to Barangay Site, Brgy. Amagusan Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105068 Rehabilitation of Water System Deadline10 Jun 2026 13105069 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13105070 PROCUREMENT OF BENCHTOP CLINICAL CENTRIFUGE (MAY 2026) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105071 S/D of 88 bottle 62 bottles-Epson Ink Black 003 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105072 SVP-QIMO-01-26 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13105073 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES (NON-PS) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105074 Procurement and delivery of supplies and materials for the repair and maintenance of the Outdoor Stage and Covered Court Stage Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105075 Supply and Delivery of Plaques Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105076 Birthday Cakes for SC's & PWD's for the 2nd, 3rd and 4th Quarter Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105077 Supply of Materials and Labor Services Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105078 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Repair/Rehabilitation and Maintenance of Office Building (formerly POPCOM) at 4th floor, 8th Storey Building, S. P. C.. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105079 IB NO. 2026-40 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a brand new Microdebrider Deadline22 Jun 2026 13105080 Purchase of 1 unit of Laptop Computer for Municipal Assessor's Office Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105081 PR# 26-1891- SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF AIR-CONDITIONING UNIT AT RTC BR 44 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105082 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (5% MDRRM 2026) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13105083 PR# 26-1697- SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS KITCHEN UTENSILS AND SUPPLIES FOR HOSPITAL USE Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105084 CHO/YAKAP - PURCASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CHO CLIENTS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105085 Material and Labor Component for the Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Arcade at Zone 6, San Isidro, Sagñay, Camarines Sur Deadline22 Jun 2026 13105086 PROCUREMENT OF VITAMINS AND LACTOSE-FREE NUTRITIONAL PROTEIN POWDER FOR GASA SA KABABAYN-AN (GAKSA) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13105087 Supply of Filling Materials Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105088 ACCOMMODATION AND CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105089 RE-BIDDING-Construction Projects-Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Covered Court)at Barangay Manguehan-MEO,Lopez Jaena Deadline30 Jun 2026 13105090 Provision of Catering Services for the On-Site Capability Building on Salt Products under the Development of Salt Industry Project in Barangay Malatunol Palimbang, Sultan Kudarat Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105091 PROCUREMENT OF ICT SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR CY 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13105092 Raffle Prizes for PRO X Employees Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105093 2026-05-396 PROCUREMENT OF HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES - PGSO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105094 Procurement of relief goods requested by MP Abdullah B. Hashim to address the urgent needs of disaster-stricken residents. This initiative is in line with our commitment to extend Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105095 S/D of 20 boxes Mug - frosted (16oz) & 11 others Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105096 Repair and Rehabilitation of Comfort Room – Gonzalez Building Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105097 Rental of LED and Sound System to be used in Tanauan City Agriculture Week Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105098 REF No. WVOSH2026-075 (CTD26-003, HTD26-003, MLD26-003, MMD26-003) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13105099 Provision of Catering Services for the Conduct of Mid-Year Review and Assessment of BFAR XII Personnel on June 2026 in General Santos City Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105100 SVP-2026-106-05 Toner and Ink Cartridges Deadline05 Jun 2026 13105101 Procurement of UPS for Admin, CPD and FCD Personnel Use Deadline05 Jun 2026 13105102 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies and Equipment for the use of CAS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105103 Supply and Delivery of Information Technology Equipment Deadline08 Jun 2026 13105104 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13105105 PB-06-09-26 Procurement of Concreting of Roads-GAD at Rose Rd., Prk. Waling-Waling, Brgy. Bincungan, Tagum City(PR#100-26-05-01121) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13105106 Procurement of Interactive TV for the COPC of BS Radiologic Tehnology Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105107 Procurement of Netwrok System for the use of College of Computing and Information Sciences (CCIS) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105108 Supply and Delivery of Printing Services Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105109 Catering Services for the LTO Deputation Seminar of PNP personnel in connection of the PRO-8 program "OPLAN Bantay Kalsada", Leyte Police Provincial Office on June 10 & 11 at Palo, Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105110 Concreting of road with Micro-Drainage at Purok Evergreen linking to Purok Kalamboan Deadline09 Jun 2026 13105111 PURCHASE OF ANTI-TB PROGRAM SUPPLIES (3RD & 4TH RHU II) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105112 Procurement of relief goods requested by MP Froilyn T. Mendoza intended to support Internally Displaced Persons (IDPs) and conflict-affected families who continue to struggle with Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105113 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105114 2026-05-401 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES - ESPH Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105115 Procurement of Weaving Loom Machine For Community-Based Handloom Weaving Program Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105116 Procurement of Computer and Printer for 23 BN's for Encoding of Reports. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13105117 Procurement of Catering Services for the ELUPDB Mid-Year Assessment and Planning Workshop on June 2-3, 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105118 Procurement of relief goods requested by MP Ali B. Solaiman for Internally Displaced Persons (IDPs) affected by armed conflict, who are currently residing in evacuation camps in Ma Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105119 Procurement of DIESEL (FOR MOBILIZATION) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13105120 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of the Restroom near the old Legislative Building at Brgy. Poblacion, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105121 Supply and Delivery of TV 55" LED Smart Tv Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105122 2026-05-406 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES - PWDO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105123 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument - GTLMH-RFQ-2026-05-018544 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105124 LIVESTOCK ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT (LEED) PROGRAM – Deadline09 Jun 2026 13105125 Procurement of One (1) Year Property Insurance Coverage for the Municipal Building of the Municipality of Belison Deadline11 Jun 2026 13105126 2026-05-402 Procurement of Anaesthetic Medicines - ESPH Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105127 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (Cocopit, etc.) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105128 ITB 008-2026 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13105129 Procurement of Flow Meter Primary Calibrator Deadline05 Jun 2026 13105130 CONCRETING TO ACCESS ROAD Deadline30 Jun 2026 13105131 S/D of 8 pieces Executive Office Table (L-Type) & 5 others Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105132 1 lot Catering Services (Terms and Conditions Attached) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105133 ADV. NO. G26-0045 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS IN STRATEGIC LOCATIONS WITHIN BARANGAY STREETS AT CLAVERIA, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline22 Jun 2026 13105134 Installation of Pipe Culverts with Headwall Deadline08 Jun 2026 13105135 Procurement of Equipment for Establishment of Tarlac Provincial College Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105136 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT AND OTHER SUPPLIES USED FOR MPDC OFFICE. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13105137 SPALCebu-26-102Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105138 S2-WVO26-022 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF WELDING APRON & 2 OTHERS Deadline04 Jun 2026 13105139 306THCO-052-PEU-NIFEM-2026 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105140 Upgrading Farm to Market Road at Panganuran, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline22 Jun 2026 13105141 REPAIR and MAINTENANCE OF EXISTING SOLAR LIGHTS, TAMBONGON, PANTUKAN Deadline08 Jun 2026 13105142 Meals & Snacks for Presidential Assitance for Farmers and Fisherfolks Program under the City Agriculture Office Training Expense GF 2026, Himamaylan City Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105143 S/D of 300 boxes Ballpen (Black) V5 0.5 & 17 others Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105144 CONCRETING OF RECTO-BATAHA-GARING FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD Deadline08 Jun 2026 13105145 OE-87-5-28-26Supply and Delivery of Five (5) Units of Laptops for Administrative and Finance Section Deadline05 Jun 2026 13105146 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13105147 Board and Lodging for the conduct of Proper Specimen Collection, Handling and Transport for Epidemiology and Surveillance Unit/ Disease Reporting Unit(ESU/DRU Staff on July 14-17, Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105148 Procurement of CATERING SERVICES (CONDUCT OF TRAINING AND CAPABILITY BUILDING DEVELOPMENT.) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13105149 Quarterly Preventive Maintenance of PCW Fire Suppression System (FM200) for 1-Year Deadline04 Jun 2026 13105150 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF LANDMARK AT BARANGAY MIGLAMIN. Deadline19 Jun 2026 13105151 Material and Labor Component for the Construction of Slope Protection Structure along the Road at Zone 1, Mabca, Sagñay, Camarines Sur Deadline22 Jun 2026 13105152 S/D of 60 pcs Sign Pen Blue 0.5mm & 27 others Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105153 RFQ 2026-05-059 Meals for the conduct of Division Training of Senior High School Teachers-Teaching Core Subjects on June 03-05, 2026 - Lot A Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105154 ADV. NO. G26-0042 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE ACTIVITIES OF THE OFFICE OF THE MDRRMO, CLAVERIA, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13105155 ITB: Supply of Labor & Materials for the Improvement / Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building at Poblacion Zone 14 Taal Batangas (CB-INFRA-2026-01) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13105156 Procurement of CEMENT (DISTRIBUTION IN ANY BRGY. FOR THE PATHWAY AND SCHL. FOR IMPROVEMENT AND ALSO FOR BURIAL ASSISTANCE.) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13105157 Purchase of Satellite-Based Internet including 1 year subscription for the use of the ICTO for special events and other activities (SVP2026-05-197) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13105158 SUPPLY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL DEVICES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES ON A CONSIGNMENT BASIS (2nd REBID) Deadline05 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us