Philippines Tenders - 1 June 2026 (Page 4 of 12)

2,345 tenders published in Philippines on 1 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 June 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Meters, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence.

This is page 4 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Meters, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13105481 Procurement of food (Lunch and Snacks) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13105483 Supply & Delivery of 2 Sets of Desktop Computer with Accessories for BFP, Santa Barbara, Iloilo Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105485 Supply & Delivery of Materials for Concreting of Barangay Roads, Balibagan Oeste to Cadagmayan Norte (P3) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105487 Supply & Delivery of Tires (Tire Replacement) for LGU Dump Trucks, Plate No. 071609 & U5D 542 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105489 Purchase of Laptop and Desktop Computer for Mayor's Office Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105492 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE RELOCATION WORKS OF BILLING AND CLAIMS, MALASAKIT AND TRIAGE AT BUCAS CENTER Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105494 PROCUREMENT FOR THE CONTINUATION OF HOUSE NUMBERING PLATES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13105584 Supply & Delivery of Training Expenses (NCEBDE) (SVP) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105585 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR SP Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105586 RFQ-2026-05-0028: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MAINTENANCE PARTS, GRASSCUTER, CHAINSAW AND JACK HAMMER FOR USE IN THE MAINTENANCE SECTION, DPWH - LA UNION 1ST DISTRICT ENGINEERIN Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105587 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO UNITS OF AIRCON FOR PSWDO (RE-NP) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105588 Supply/Delivery of Construction Supplies for Improvement repair of RHU (PR# 2026-05-0475). Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105589 Procurement of Foods ( - MSWDO Deadline09 Jun 2026 13105590 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTING SERVICES FOR PHO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105592 Supply & Delivery of Representation Expenses (FMWC) (SVP) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105593 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS WITH VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR PGO-PPOC Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105594 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS FOR PENRO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13105595 Supply and Delivery of Training Expenses (HPN-TNIG) (SVP) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105596 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies (FMWC) (SVP) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105597 Supply and Delivery of Printing and Publication Expenses (ONSSSM) (SVP) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105598 Supply & Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials Expenses (HPN&HSG)(SVP) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105599 Procurement of IT Equipment (UPS) - MCR Deadline09 Jun 2026 13105600 Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies (HSG-ONSSSM) (SVP) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105601 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies (HPN-PNOLOAC) (SVP) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13105602 Supply & Delivery of Representation Expenses (HPN-MCMC) (SVP) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13106169 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES (BASKETBALL REFEREES FOR CAMALIGAN INTER-BARANGAY SPORTSFEST 2026) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13106170 Supply and Delivery of various Sports Equipment for Sangguniang Kabataan use of 17 Barangays, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental Deadline02 Jun 2026 13106171 26FI0018 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public B Deadline22 Jun 2026 13106172 Supply and Delivery of Representation Expenses (HPN-TNIG) (SVP) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13106173 RFQ-NGPA 2026-05-16 Procurement of Go Bags Deadline02 Jun 2026 13106174 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Detailed Architectural and Engineering Design (DAED) with Partial Construction Management Supervision (CMS) for the Construction of Regio Deadline22 Jun 2026 13106175 CONSTRUCTION OF WALIN FMR PHASE 4 @ BEQUI-WALIN Deadline09 Jun 2026 13106176 CONSTRUCTION OF AM-AMAS FMR PHASE 2 @ SAN VICENTE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13106177 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT SAN ROQUE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13106178 “PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE SCHOOL YEAR 2026-2027 FOR JUNE 2026” Deadline05 Jun 2026 13106179 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIAL FOR THE PROPER AND CONTINUOUS OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF DIESEL GENERATOR SETS OF CALAYAN DPP Deadline02 Jun 2026 13106180 Supply and Delivery of Representation Expenses (HPN-N5) (SVP) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13106181 Supply and Delivery of Training Supplies Expenses (HPN-N5) (SVP) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13106182 “REPRODUCTION OF IDENTIFICATION CARD (INCLUSIVE OF HOLDER, AND ID LACE WITH SCHOOL NAME) FOR KASIGLAHAN VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LEARNERS FOR SY 2026-2027” Deadline05 Jun 2026 13106183 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION ON BPOC AND DRRM KITCHEN Deadline02 Jun 2026 13106184 PROCUEMENT OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MRF FENCE Deadline02 Jun 2026 13106185 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARES AND MATERIALS NEEDED FOR THE OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF SERVICE VEHICLE OF BALATUBAT DPP Deadline02 Jun 2026 13106245 PR # 2026-05-008 (Water System Rehabilitation) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13106246 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Laboratory Examination - CHEMISTRY SECTION OTHER CHEMISTRY REAGENTS: GROUP 3 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13106248 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies for School Cleanliness and Maintenance Deadline02 Jun 2026 13106249 Procurement of supplies and other materials for School Based Feeding Program SY 2025-2026. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13106250 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment and Accessories for PHI-NADO Public Relations Campaign Deadline04 Jun 2026 13106251 Security Services - Government Center (San Juan City Hall), CDRRMO Building, and Bahay Pag-asa (July-December 2026) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13106252 Collection of Hazardous Waste Per Barangay Health Facilities (July-December 2026) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13106253 Internet Connectivity of City Government of San Juan Internet Service Provider (ISP) Back-up Connection - 300 MBPS (July-December 2026) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13106255 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Food and Non-Food Items for Stockpile Deadline09 Jun 2026 13106257 Procurement of Cloud-Based Software for Multi-Hazard Impact-Based Monitoring and Early Warning System Deadline09 Jun 2026 13106259 Implement Project "TECH ME" Deadline08 Jun 2026 13106262 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Printing Services for Business and Regulatory Identification Materials Deadline09 Jun 2026 13106264 Meals for the Distribution of Storybooks and School Supplies for Key Stage 1 Learners Deadline02 Jun 2026 13106266 Procurement of Accommodation w/ Full Board Meals for the Oplan Kalusugan sa DepED Pograms/SBFP Orientation 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13106268 Proposed Construction of One (1) Unit One (1) Storey Two (2) Classrooms with Attached Toilet, School Furniture, School Stage and School Site Improvement at Malaap Elementary School Deadline22 Jun 2026 13106270 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE- STOREY SCHOOL BUILDING OF BARANGAY SAN ROQUE, BAROBO, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline22 Jun 2026 13106272 PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTERIZED SYSTEM "BUDGET INFORMATION SYSTEM" Deadline08 Jun 2026 13106274 Supply and Delivery of Meals Deadline02 Jun 2026 13106276 Supply and Delivery of Assistive Devices provision to Eligible for Senior Citizens, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13106278 Consultancy Services for the Engagement of a Certification Body for the Re-Certification/Reassessment and Surveillance Audits of the DOLE 12 Quality Management System (QMS) per ISO Deadline04 Jun 2026 13106280 construction of street Lights Solar Panel Deadline08 Jun 2026 13106282 Supply and Delivery of various Tools for the Lakbayon and Lakbayan Barangay use, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13106284 Supply and Delivery of various Agricultural Chemicals for Backyard Gardening, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13106286 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL AND FORESTRY EQUIPMENT (1 UNIT FORAGE CHOPPER) for the LIVESTOCK ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT (LEED) GOAT MULTIPLIER FARM Deadline03 Jun 2026 13106289 PR 2026-0565 HIRING OF ONE (1) CURATOR FOR THE LIKHANG FILIPINO GALLERY 5 (HOME DECOR, HOLIDAY DECOR, AND GIFTS) FOR JUNE - AUGUST 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13106291 PROCUREMENT OF TRANSPORTATION/HAULING OF NFP AND MILK FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM S.Y. 2026-2027. Deadline05 Jun 2026 13106293 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF OVAL AT JFE, JR. MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX, BALIWASAN Deadline19 Jun 2026 13106295 CONSTRUCTION Of SLOPE PROTECTION/FLOOD CONTROL ADJACENT TO FARMLANDS @ CARCARABASA Deadline09 Jun 2026 13106297 Procurement of Meals for Various Marketing Activities of LHIO Lucena per INP No. 2026-NP2FB-02 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13106299 CONSTRUCTION OF SAN VICENTE-BEQUI-WALIN FMR PHASE 2 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13106472 25DN0144-CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, TINAPANTAY RIVER PHASE 8, BRGY. SAN JOSE ANTIPOLO CITY (SECOND DISTRICT) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13106474 Procurement of SND’s Tokens and Mementos for International and Local Callers – 2nd Posting Deadline04 Jun 2026 13106476 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline02 Jun 2026 13106478 Concreting of Barangay Road Located at (Brgy. Road 1) Brgy. Malawaan, Rizal, Occidental Mindoro Deadline22 Jun 2026 13106480 MAGAWA ES 2ND QUARTER SCHOOL AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline02 Jun 2026 13106482 Installation of Steel Framed Canopy at Luistro Building Deadline03 Jun 2026 13107541 PURCHASE OF BDRRM SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13107542 IB NO. 2026-FA-42 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS WELDING MATERIALS (LINE ITEM BIDDING) UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline23 Jun 2026 13107543 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13107544 Provision for catering services for the conduct of Farmer training on coconut-coffee farming system Batch 3 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107545 Purchase of Rescue Vehicle (Euro 4 - cab and chassis mounted with Multi-purpose 4x2 Utility Van) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13107546 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13107547 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Proposed slope protection at Brgy. Macatiw, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107548 Supply and Delivery of Transportation Services (Van Rental) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13107549 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13107550 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Two Units of Split-Type Airconditioning in Maintenance and Operations Unit Deadline04 Jun 2026 13107551 BAC_07_2026_Office Equipment Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107552 Supply and Delivery of Office, Janitorial and Other Supplies for CGDSWM Staff, CGS and CGSS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107553 25DN0146-REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, PHASE 2, BARANGAY SANTA CRUZ, ANTIPOLO CITY, RIZAL (FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13107554 Supply & delivery of other supplies to be used as stocks at General Services Office Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107555 26FI0011 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public B Deadline22 Jun 2026 13107556 Board and Lodging for the conduct of Proper Specimen, Collection, Handling and Transport for Epidemiology and Surveillance Unit/ Disease Reporting Unit(ESU/DRU) Staff on June23-26, Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107557 CONSTRUCTION OF MORTALITY PIT FOR DOG AND CAT Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107558 26DN0012-PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE -PRIMARY ROADS - SUMULONG HIGHWAY - K0022 + 453 - K0022 + 773 ANTIPOLO CITY (FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13107559 Procurement of CY 2026 License Renewal for VTC Application (Webex) Project Deadline04 Jun 2026 13107560 Catering Services for the conduct of Generics Awareness Month Celebration 2026 on September 19, 2026 in Bacnotan, La Union Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107561 Supply and Delivery of Supplies for The Maintenance of Facilities of CGDSWM Units AIDS to Navigation (ATON) and SSEN Requirements Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107600 Intravenous catheter G. 18 with integrated hard plastic safety clip with snap fit cap port and perforated wing needle size atleast 1.3x32mm Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107602 Food and Accommodation for the conduct of Product Development Training for PRDP Scale-Up Proponent Group under 2026 Philippine Rural Development Program (PRDP) Implementation Deadline08 Jun 2026 13107604 Electrodes, radioluscent Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107606 Procurement of Security Services for DepEd Nasuli Malaybalay City, Bukidnon and Bureau of Learning Resources – Cebu Deadline18 Jun 2026 13107608 1 LOT INFRASTRUCTURE MONITORING ETC... Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107610 Food and Accommodation for the conduct of various trainings and workshops for PRDP I-REAP Proponent Group under 2026 Philippine Rural Development Program (PRDP) Implementation Deadline08 Jun 2026 13107613 RFQ No. 26-324: Supply and Delivery of Plaques for Kabalikat Awards (One Lot) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13107615 Catering Services for the conduct of Generics Awareness Month Celebration 2026 on September12, 2026 in Laoag City, Ilocos Norte Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107616 1 LOT PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS EXPENSES - OFFICE SIGNAGES FOR MAYOR OF THE NIGHT PROGRAM Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107618 26FI0003 Convergence and Special Support Program – Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program – TRIP Deadline22 Jun 2026 13107619 Repair and maintenance of Government Vehicle Foton Mini dumptruck(101665) & Nissan NV350 Ambulance (SND5984 & F6Y473) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13107621 26FI0017 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public B Deadline22 Jun 2026 13107622 Procurement of IT Equipment for Office use - PDAO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107624 RFO/SVP No. 2026-05-540: Meals and Snacks, accommodation, function hall for the Capability Building ffor MCPC Development Committee Deadline03 Jun 2026 13107626 Food and Accommodation for use in the Mainstreaming Training of PRDP Scale-Up I-BUILD Operations and Maintenance Audit System in Camarines Sur under 2026 Philippine Rural Developm Deadline08 Jun 2026 13107627 TSHIRT FOR BARANGAY TANOD TRAINING Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107628 EMISSION TESTING OF 500KW CUMMINS GENSET MODEL KTA38-G1 OF JOMALIG DPP Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107629 Repair of Elevator Units in the Eye Institute Building Deadline04 Jun 2026 13107631 Concreting of Barangay Road Located at (Dona St.) Brgy. Magsikap, Rizal, Occidental Mindoro Deadline22 Jun 2026 13107632 Delivery of school supplies for Day Care to Grade 6 students. Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107634 Purchase of ICT Equipment's for Creative Cities for Film & Creative Industry Hub (G-HIVE) Growth Hub for Innovation, Value Creation, and Enterprises Deadline22 Jun 2026 13107635 Use for yakap consulta program of Bago City Primary Care Facility Deadline08 Jun 2026 13107637 MEO - Installation of Awning Glass Windows on Aluminum Framing Deadline04 Jun 2026 13107638 306THCO-035-PEU-NIFEM-2026 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107640 Purchase of 1 unit Brand New Manlift Pick Up Truck Mounted for use in the  Electrical Services Division Deadline22 Jun 2026 13107642 Procurement of CATERING SERVICES (TO CONDUCT TRAINING OF SCHOOL LIVING TRADITION.) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107643 Procurement of CY 2026 License Renewal for Adobe Suite Software Project – 2nd Posting Deadline04 Jun 2026 13107645 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR MMO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107646 ADV. NO. G26-0051 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Establishment of Breeding Station Perimeter Fence, LGU-Claveria, Misamis Oriental Deadline08 Jun 2026 13107648 Catering Services for the National Data Evaluation Workshop on the 2025 FIES Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107649 PB-06-09-26 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies For the Concreting of Roads - GAD at Casilen St., Prk. Sampaguita, Brgy. Bincungan, Tagum City(PR#100-26-05-01148) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13107650 REHABILITATION OF COVERED COURT COMFORT ROOM @ P-3 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13107651 Supply & delivery of food packs to be serve during Tanauan City Agriculture Week Celebration Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107652 Board and Lodging for use during the conduct Monitoring, Evaluation and Mentoring (MEM) on Health Emergency Management for the Year 2026 on October12-15, 2026 in Baguio City Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107653 Negotiated Procurement for the Supply of Labor and Materials for the Replacement of All Aluminum Glass Doors and Rehabilitation of Loading Bay Claddings at Forum Hall 1, 2 and 3 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13107654 Provision of Food and Venue for the conduct of ABC Mid-Year General Assembly 2026 for all Barangay Treasurers and Secretaries of Cebu City Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107655 Purchase of Medical Supplies for General use of Medical, Dental and Laboratory of Bacolod City Health Deadline22 Jun 2026 13107656 PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY DUTY HIGH PRESSURE WASHER Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107657 Construction / Installation of Solar Power Generating System of Various Barangay's (Brgy. 35), Bacolod City Deadline24 Jun 2026 13107658 Waste Water Maintenance at Halal Slaughterhouse Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107659 Reading Nook Program for School Year 2026-2027 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13107660 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT CONSUMABLE INKS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES" ITB No. G-2026-145 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13107661 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107662 Board and Lodging for the use during the PuroKalusugan (PK) Program Implementation Review on November10-13, 2026 in San Ildefonso, IIlocos Sur Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107663 Prothrombin Time, 10-15 x 4-5 ml, 400-500 tests/kit Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107664 S/D 20 sets Office Cubicle Workstation with portable drawers Deadline03 Jun 2026 13107665 Construction Of Tourism Street Lights (Solar) Along BS Aquino Drive from (Lopez Jaena St. - Lacson St.) And Hilado St. from (Burgos St. - BS Aquino Drive), Bacolod City Deadline24 Jun 2026 13107666 Adv. No. 26-0049 Procurement of COMPLETION OF BOX CULVERT AT SITIO MINTALAO, BRGY. HINAPLANAN, CLAVERIA MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline22 Jun 2026 13107667 Printing of forms to be used in Recording and Monitoring of Clients in Barangay Health Station Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107668 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF 3MECHBN,ARMORDIV,PA AMOUNTING TO 52,400 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107669 Bid No. 26-0563 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES - BFP Deadline08 Jun 2026 13107670 Procurement of Office Equipment - OME Deadline03 Jun 2026 13107671 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Establishment of Construction Project Management System of the City of Cabuyao, Laguna (REBID) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13107672 Provision of Food, Venue and Room Accommodation for the conduct of ABC Mid-Year General Assembly 2026 for all Barangay Officials of Cebu City Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107673 Bid No. 26-0567 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES - GSO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13107674 Bid No. 26-0566 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR OPENING OF ROADSMANABAS FALLS BRGY. TUPAS AND PUROK MANGGAPONGPONG,LANGGAWISAN (MEO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13107675 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Suplies Deadline03 Jun 2026 13107676 12 MONTHS PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE FOR PRECISION AIR COOLING UNIT (PACU) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107677 Procurement of Additional Training Materials & Equipment for the Cookery NC II of Tarlac Center Learning and Skills Success Deadline03 Jun 2026 13107678 Bid No. 26-0562 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT (PRINTER) - BFP Deadline08 Jun 2026 13107679 3 GUARDS SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE PERIOD OF 9 MONTHS ETC..... Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107680 PROCUREMENT OF SUBSCRIPTION FOR PHILIPPINE DIGITAL LEGAL DATABASE Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107681 Procurement of IT Equipment for office use - GSO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107682 Bid No. 26-0564 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - MSWDO & MO/MCA Deadline08 Jun 2026 13107683 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR STREETLIGHT FIXTURE REPLACEMENT AND GENERAL MAINTENANCE PURPOSES Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107684 Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies & Equipment (OMM/ ICT Unit) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13107685 OE-88-5-29-26: Supply and Delivery of Emergency Go Bag for NIA MARIIS Division III Employees Deadline05 Jun 2026 13107686 "SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING OF CCTV CAMERAS AT BRGY. 4, TALAKAG, BUKIDNON" ITB No. G-2026-144 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13107687 Adv. No. 26-0048 Procurement of INSTALLATION OF BOX CULVERTS IN SITIO IMPAKIBIL TO SITIO QUIAPO, CLAVERIA MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline22 Jun 2026 13107688 Supply & delivery of safety devices/precaution for motorists in the City of Tanauan Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107689 Bid No. 26-0560 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT (AIR CONDITIONING UNIT) - MSWDO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13107690 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT Deadline15 Jun 2026 13107691 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rental for the Construction of Spring Development Projects in Ifugao Deadline05 Jun 2026 13107692 Supply and Delivery of FY 2025 Accomplishment Report Brochure Deadline03 Jun 2026 13107693 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES" ITB No. G-2026-143 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13107694 Office, Maintenance and Other supplies for teachers, learners and other stakeholders. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13107695 PB-06-09-26 Procurement of Construction of Drainage Canals with Cover at Garciaville Subdivision, Brgy. Mankilam, Tagum City(PR#100-26-05-01147) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13107696 Supply of Labor, Material and Equipment Rental for the Construction of Spring Development Projects in Benguet Deadline05 Jun 2026 13107697 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES" ITB No. G-2026-142 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13107698 FABRICATION OF STEEL CANOPY, Barangay Matiao Deadline08 Jun 2026 13107699 Supply of Materials for Renovation/Improvement of Municipal Nursery Deadline03 Jun 2026 13107700 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS FOR SUMINANAP ES Deadline03 Jun 2026 13107701 Material and Labor Component for the Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Town Center Deadline22 Jun 2026 13107702 Board and Lodging for the use during the conduct of Local Health System Development Integration& Performance Improvement focusing on Health Equity on September 29, 2026 to October Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107703 1 Lot Catering Services (Attached terms and Conditions) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13107704 Bid No. 26-0557 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR LGU COUNTERPART TO BARANGAY ROAD CONCRETING -LANGGAWISIAN CENTRO (MEO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13107705 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MILKFISH FINGERLINGS Deadline22 Jun 2026 13107706 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline22 Jun 2026 13107707 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline03 Jun 2026 13107708 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INKS AND CONSUMABLES UNDER SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline23 Jun 2026 13107709 Procurement of Medical Instruments for use at the SDN OPD Surgery Section of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline03 Jun 2026 13107710 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AUDIO-VISUAL EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES" ITB No. G-2026-141 Deadline11 Jun 2026 13107711 Bid No. 26-0555 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS - FOR LGU COUNTERPART TO BARANGAY ROAD CONCRETING - BAHI - PRK. LANIPGA (MEO) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13107712 Procurement of relief goods requested by MP Abdullah B. Hashim to address the urgent needs of disaster-stricken residents. This initiative is in line with our commitment to extend Deadline02 Jun 2026 13107713 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS FOR CUMMINS GENERATING SET OF PALUMBANES DPP Deadline23 Jun 2026 13107714 S/D of 50 pcs Storage Box & 23 others Deadline03 Jun 2026 13107715 ADV. NO. G26-0047 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for Various Offices of LGU-Claveria, Misamis Oriental Deadline08 Jun 2026 13107716 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER UNIT FOR RPTIS SYSTEM SERVER UPGRADE Deadline04 Jun 2026 13107717 Invitation to Bid for the Proposed Materials Testing Building Deadline23 Jun 2026 13107718 Provision of Regular Supplies for the Daily Operations of the Provincial Governor's Office Deadline03 Jun 2026 13107720 ADV. NO. G26-0044 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEGETABLE SEED PACKETS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO FARMERS IN CLAVERIA, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline08 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us