Philippines Tenders - 1 June 2026 (Page 10 of 12)

2,345 tenders published in Philippines on 1 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 June 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 10 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13109937 THREE (3) SECURITY GUARDS FOR SIX (6) MONTHS (24-HOURS)-LGU POLILLO, QUEZON Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109938 PURCHASE OF FRESHMILK FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109939 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR CONFERENCE HALL Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109940 SIPHONING AND MANUAL CLEANING OF SEPTIC TANKS Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109941 BAC-AP-26-05-0445 REFLECTORIZED TRAFFIC VEST ETC FOR BTTMD PHP 523,600.00 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109942 PURCHASE OF UNIFORMS FOR THE INTER BARANGAY SPORTS TOURNAMENT 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109943 FABRICATIONOF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109944 RENOVATION OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109945 PUBLICATION OF MUNICIPAL ORDINANCE NOS. 2026-002,2026-009 & 2026-010 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109946 Procurement of Catering Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109947 BAC-AP-26-05-0449 SOFT BROOM ETC FOR CLEANING SUPPLIES AND MAINTENANCE PHP 402,105.00 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109948 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Unit 3 in 1 Printer Continuous Ink Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109949 26FG0026 - Construction of Missing Links/New Road, Managnag (Tigaon-Goa-San Jose-Lagonoy-Guijalo via San Vicente Rd), Himanag Road. Sta.12+300 – Sta.13+484, Barangay Sipaco, Lago Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109951 26FG0025 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Manzana, San Jose, Camarines Sur. 13.692440, 123.556490 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109952 26FG0024 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (covered Court) Barangay Bagong Sirang, Presentacion, Camarines Sur. 13.710317, 123.651744 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109953 Procurement, Supply and Delivery of Science and Mathematics Equipment (SME) to Public Elementary, Junior and Senior Highschool Deadline29 Jun 2026 13109954 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AND RAILINGS AT PUROK 3 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109955 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL FENCING Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109956 Construction of College Makeshift Building @ Salawao, Sto. Nino, Talaingod, DDN Deadline16 Jun 2026 13109957 SIKLAB KABATAAN-UGNAYANG BARANGAY AT SAMAHANG KABATAAN (UBAS) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109958 RFQ Number: 26-05-0602 = Procurement of Safety and Emergency Equipment Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109959 S20262573 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109960 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AT PUROK 5 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109961 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT AT PUROK 1 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109962 S20262563 Procurement of Pyrotechnics and Fireworks Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109963 SUPPLY OF LABOR, TOOLS AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED CONCRETING AT SELECTA HOMES PHASE II Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109964 S20262520 Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109965 S20262496 Procurement of Veterinary Drugs and Medicines Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109966 S20262481 Procurement of General Repair and Maintenance Services Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109967 RFQ Number: 26-05-0600 = Procurement of Window-Type Air Conditioning Units Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109968 S20262485 Procurement of Veterinary Drugs and Medicines Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109969 S20262487 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109970 Delivery and Procurement of Ingredients of School Based-Feeding Program (SBFP) 2026-2027 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109971 Materials for Mono block Chairs (White, 100% resin construction w/a standard 200kg load capacity for chairs passing ISO, 7173 level 5 and BPS Certification) Steel Pipe Tent (White, Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109972 RFQ Number: 26-05-0599 = Procurement of Vehicle Parts Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109974 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE @ MAYA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, MAYA, DAANBANTAYAN, CEBU Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109975 Replacement of Fire Extinguishers for Pampanga-Zambales Cluster Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109976 Dismantling of Typhoon Damaged Steel Bridge in Agdamagan Sitio Ilaya, Concepcion Sur with Desilting Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109977 Refill, General checkup, Reconditioning and Additional Fire Extinguishers for Bulacan Cluster Museums Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109978 Supply and Delivery of Printers Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109979 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Drain Bag and Locking Titanium Adapter Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109980 Procurement of Cleaning Materials for Brigada Eskwela 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109981 Purchase of Tools, Rescue Equipment and First Aid Supplies to be used in BFP Operation at the Municipality of San Nicolas Batangas Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109982 Improvement of Manpower Development Center @ jbl, Sto., Talaingod, DDN (MEO) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13109983 Labuan CS - Procurement of School & Office Supplies - 06012026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109984 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHT Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109985 Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials Expenses (School Supplies) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109986 INFR-2026-042 Concreting of Local Road at Barangay Suclema, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline30 Jun 2026 13109987 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TABLET WITH ACCESSORIES IN SUPPORT TO ORED AND OPERATIONS PERSONNEL Deadline05 Jun 2026 13109988 INFR-2026-041 Retiling & Waterproofing within the perimeter of Provincial Tourism Museum & Library @ Capitol Complex, Brgy. Ipil Heights, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline30 Jun 2026 13109989 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Medicines Deadline19 Jun 2026 13109990 CULIANAN LC-0006 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109991 INFR-2026-038 Rehabilitation of Ipil Rotonda Obelisk- Tourism Landmark (Phase 2), Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline30 Jun 2026 13109992 Supply and Delivery of Diesel and Lubricant Deadline19 Jun 2026 13109993 Purchase of Other Maintenance and Operating Expenses (KK assembly) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109994 INFR-2026-040 Construction of Perimeter Fence (Multi-Purpose Building – Motor Pool) @ Brgy. Suclema, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline30 Jun 2026 13109995 26G0321E Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109996 26G0317E Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109997 PURCHASE OF CALAMITY EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109998 Purchase of Construction Materials & Supplies use for the Repair and Maintenance/ Construction of FMR Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109999 P.R. No. 26-063 “Equipment for the Enhancement of the Nursing Arts Laboratory” Deadline22 Jun 2026 13110000 Project Ref. No. 051-26: Improvement of Kitchen at Dalicno Health Station, Dalicno Deadline10 Jun 2026 13110001 PURCHASE OF SEEDLINGS Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110002 26G0315E Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110003 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110004 Purchase of Construction Materials & Supplies use for the Repair and Maintenance/ Construction of FMR Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110005 construction of box culvert Deadline16 Jun 2026 13110006 REHABILITATION OF 5 DAY CARE CENTERS AND ALS CENTER – Barangay Camambugan, Daet Camarines Norte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110008 Purchase of Contruction Materials for Roofing of Plaza (Sitio Batuan,Bray. Barangcalan),Brgy. Barangcalan,Carles,lloilo Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110009 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR DRYER AT SITIO TAWNGATOK, BRGY. GUPITAN, KAPALONG, DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline17 Jun 2026 13110010 Purchase of Contruction Materials for repair and maintenance. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110011 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ROAD AT PUROK 1 TO 7 - Barangay Camambugan, Daet Camarines Norte Deadline16 Jun 2026 13110012 Catering Of For Carles Recognition for excellence , achievement and merits ( CREAM ) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110013 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE DRAINAGE AT PUROK CENTRO, GUPITAN, KAPALONG, DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline17 Jun 2026 13110014 BPREMS/BIDRLS SOFTWARE Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110015 CONTRUCTION OF NURSERY AT SITIO PATEL, BRGY. GUPITAN, KAPALONG, DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline17 Jun 2026 13110016 CONTRUCTION OF PUROK CENTER BUILDING AT SITIO PATEL, BRGY. GUPITAN, KAPALONG, DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline17 Jun 2026 13110017 CONTRUCTION OF PUROK CENTER BUILDING AT SITIO UPPER TAGASAN, BRGY. GUPITAN, KAPALONG, DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline17 Jun 2026 13110018 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR COLLEGE STUDENTS Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110019 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE PERIMETER SIDE OF MPH PHASE 2 OF BRGY. GEBIO AN, TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13110020 Procurement of Various Catering Services and Venue – PGO/TOURISM Deadline23 Jun 2026 13110021 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR PROVISION OF KITCHEN FACILITY AREA PHASE 1 OF BRGY. GEBIO AN, TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13110022 Procurement of Heavy Duty Industrial Fans Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110023 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR HIGH SCHOOL STUDENTS Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110024 PROCUREMENT OF READY-TO-LAY (RTL) CHICKEN Deadline09 Jun 2026 13110025 MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR AEMSMDH Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110026 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES MATERIALS FOR THE SECOND QUARTER OF C.Y 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110027 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY (PUROK 4) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110028 Purchase of Provision Food Supplies 2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13110029 Installation and Repainting of Wall of Fire Exit (PAGCOR Bldg.) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13110030 Training Materials- EIMII-26-041 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13110031 Procurement of Water Dispenser Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110032 Procurement of Vehicle Spare Parts Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110033 Procurement of Vehicle Spare Parts Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110034 Procurement of relief goods requested by MP Baileng S. Mantawil will be distributed to the Internally Displaced Persons (IDPs) in the conflict-affected and flood-affected communiti Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110035 Procurement of Vehicle Spare Parts and Labor Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110036 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110037 Procurement of Vehicle Spare Parts Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110038 Procurement of Vehicle Spare Parts and Labor Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110039 Procurement of Replacement of Access Door's Sleeve for Infant Incubator and Replacement of Motor Pump of Air Compressor Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110040 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline22 Jun 2026 13110041 Supply and Delivery of IV Fluids Deadline22 Jun 2026 13110042 Procurement of Vehicle Spare Parts and Labor Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110043 Procurement of Various Furniture Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110044 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents and Supplies Deadline22 Jun 2026 13110045 PROCUREMENT OF 24/7 SECURITY SERVICES FOR CY 2026 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13110046 Construction/Concreting of FMR at Purok 1 to Kaluminga Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110047 Procurement of Training Materials Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110048 Improvement of Barangay Road Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110049 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline22 Jun 2026 13110050 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO WAITING SHED Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110051 SOCIO CULTURAL ACTIVITIES Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110052 ANTI DRUG ABUSE PROGRAM/ ANTI ILLEGAL DRUGS OPERATION THROUGH REINFORCEMENT, OPERATION AND EDUCATION SEMINAR Deadline05 Jun 2026 13110053 Meals and AM Snacks for the conduct of YAKAP Caravan for Persons with Disability in Zamboanga City Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110054 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY PLAZA Deadline12 Jun 2026 13110055 PHO-26-591-B PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13110056 PHO-26-592-B PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13110057 Improvement of Multi-purpose Hall Deadline12 Jun 2026 13110102 Improvement of Evacuation Center Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110103 Procurement of SSD Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110104 INFRA-CARINI-001 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE SHED Deadline22 Jun 2026 13110105 SUPPLIES FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING OPERATIONAL EXPENSES FOR SY 2026-2027 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13110106 REHABILITATION OF BANTIGUE DAY CARE CENTER Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110107 BEAUTIFICATION OF DILA-DILA MINI PARK Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110108 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HALL PHASE I, POBLACION, BAKUN, BENGUET Deadline22 Jun 2026 13110109 BARANGAY ROAD WIDENING Deadline10 Jun 2026 13110110 RFQ Number: 26-05-0596 = Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110111 Construction of Deepwell for Various Purok (San Antonio, Villaverde & Rainbow) Brgy. Ibabang Dupay, Lucena City Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110112 ADMIN-2026-005-001 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110113 BARANGAY PROJECT : Purchase of Food and Drinks, Materials for Mass Nutrition Feeding Program Deadline15 Jun 2026 13110114 RC PIPE INSTALLATION AT SITIO BALOK DOS Deadline15 Jun 2026 13110115 BARANGAY PROJECT : Purchase of Supplies and Materials for First Aid Medical Kit & Emergency Kit Deadline15 Jun 2026 13110116 BARANGAY PROJECT : Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Preparedness and Response Deadline15 Jun 2026 13110117 BARANGAY PROJECT : Purchase of Food and Drink for Intern School Cook Festival Deadline15 Jun 2026 13110118 16 units Dialysis Machine, etc. (4 items) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13110119 BARANGAY PROJECT : Purchase of Food and Drinks for Supplemental Feeding Maternal and Child Care Deadline15 Jun 2026 13110120 RFQ ON MINOR REPAIR SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS SHS Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110121 RFQ ON MEDICINE SUPPLIES SHS Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110122 Supply & Delivery of Monobloc Chairs and Steel Pipe Tent Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110123 Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline30 Jun 2026 13110124 Supply & Delivery of Printer 3-in-1, Desktop Computer and Projector Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110125 purchase office supplies Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110126 IPH-26-685-B LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13110127 NIFCAV-0526-IF080 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110128 RFQ ON OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS-SHS Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110129 MANTICAO NHS (SHS) PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110130 NIFCAV-0526-IF086 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110131 Procurement of General Merchandise Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110132 IPH-26-701-B DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline09 Jun 2026 13110133 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FARM INPUTS INTENDED FOR CHICKEN LAYERING PRODUCTION UNDER LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE FOR KEMDENG AGRICULTURE COOPERATIVE AND SAN VICENTE SANDIGAN FARMERS ASSOCIA Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110134 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF BOUNDARY MARKERS FOR THE CORE “NO-TOUCH ZONE” OF THE MARINE PROTECTED AREA IN BARANGAY PORT BARTON, THIS MUNICIPALITY/ GDS-2026-071-AMP-53 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110135 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT AGROMET STATION INSTRUMENT FOR ACCURATE WEATHER AND ENVIRONMENTAL MONITORING TO SUPPORT AGRICULTURAL DECISION-MAKING, INCLUDING IRRIGATION, PLAN Deadline22 Jun 2026 13110136 Procurement of Diesel, Gasoline, Oil and Lubricants for the use of Provincial Government Vehicles and Equipment of the Provincial Governor’s Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 20 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13110137 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of ECG Electrodes; Adult Large Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110138 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT INTENDED FOR THE DAILY OPERATIONS OF THE MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURAL AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING OFFICE (MABEO), THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110139 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF THE BACKHOE UNIT FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS AND RESPONSE OPERATIONS OF THE DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMEN Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110140 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT, BARANGAY EMMANUEL BERGADO I, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline22 Jun 2026 13110141 Procurement of Medical Supplies for the use of Malay Municipal Hospital, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-466). Deadline09 Jun 2026 13110142 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Double-J Tumor Stent Set 6Fr Length 24cm Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110143 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) UNIT 3 GROSS TONNAGE WOODEN PATROL BOAT TO STRENGTHEN THE ENFORCEMENT OF THE FISHERIES CODE, ENHANCE MONITORING AND PROTECTION OF AQU Deadline22 Jun 2026 13110144 REPAIR/UPGRADE OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS AND LIGHTING AT TMCNHS-SUNSHINE VILLE EXTENSION Deadline09 Jun 2026 13110145 IMPROVEMENT OF ANIMAL FACILITY AT CENTRAL COMPOSTING AND RECYCLING FACILITY BRGY. DE OCAMPO, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline09 Jun 2026 13110146 Improvement of Barangay Hall Deadline30 Jun 2026 13110147 Meals and AM/PM Snacks for the conduct of YAKAP Caravan to Senior Citizens of Pagadian City and Zamboanga del Sur Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110148 Procurement of Other Supplies for the use of Provincial Governor’s Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-461). Deadline09 Jun 2026 13110149 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL CANTEEN BUILDING AT FELICIANO CABUCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EXTENSION Deadline09 Jun 2026 13110150 Procurement of Health Emergency Training Equipment for the use of Provincial Health Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-464). Deadline09 Jun 2026 13110151 Procurement of One (1) Barangay Service Vehicle to be Converted into a Rescue Vehicle Deadline10 Jul 2026 13110259 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR COAST GUARD MEDICAL DISPENSARY CLASSIFIED INTO TWO (2) LOTS Deadline22 Jun 2026 13110351 Materials for Desk Top Computer, Printer and Projector Deadline09 Jun 2026 13110352 Supply and delivery of the Procurement of Field Maintenance Tools for the use of SSBN, 3ID, PA for CY 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110353 S20262434 Procurement of Printing Services Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110354 S20262480 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110355 S20262446 Procurement of Grocery Items Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110356 Construction of Barangay Stage & Bleachers @Brgy. Hall Compound, Anayo, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110357 RFQ Number: 26-05-0598 = Procurement of Services for the Desludging and Siphoning of Septic Tanks Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110358 PR#: 26-05-0051 Supply and Delivery of Common Construction Materials Supplies for use in Maintenance Section Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110359 Purchase of Portable Soundsystem Units with Microphone Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110360 Purchase of Meals and Snacks for the Solo Parents Team Building for CY 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110361 Procurement of Various IT Equipment – PLSO, PEO ENGINNERING & PGO/ PPOC Deadline23 Jun 2026 13110362 RFQ No. ILO-2026-046 Waterproofing of GSIS Iloilo Branch Main Building Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110363 PROCUREMENT OF SOIL EXPLORATION AND INVESTIGATION WORKS INVOLVING SIX (6) BOREHOLES UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO.:100-2026-04-0305 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110364 Supply and Delivery of Premium Commercial Rice Deadline19 Jun 2026 13110365 Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials Expenses (Brigada Eskwela) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110366 Materials for Desk Top Computer, Printer and Projector Deadline09 Jun 2026 13110367 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY (COMPOST PIT) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13110368 Purchase of Materials for the Repair & Maintenance of School Building in Maabud Intergrated High School in Brgy. Maabud North, San Nicolas, Batangas Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110369 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Equipment Deadline19 Jun 2026 13110370 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR PFDA-ILOILO FISH PORT COMPLEX FOR THE DURATION OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110371 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline22 Jun 2026 13110372 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Rental of Room Accommodation for the 3-days Emergency Operations Center (EOC) Training 2026 of MDRRMO Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110373 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Other Equipment Deadline19 Jun 2026 13110374 FURNISHING LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT RENTAL FOR THE REHABILITATION OF DAYCARE CENTER AT BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO, BULAN, SORSOGON Deadline09 Jun 2026 13110375 INFR-2026-039 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building @ Brgy. Ipil Heights, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline30 Jun 2026 13110376 Office Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110377 Supply and Delivery of Various Farm Machinery and Post-Harvest Equipment under the CRFPSP - Sustainable Livelihood Support for Disaster Affected Areas (SLSDAA) CY 2026 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13110378 Purchase of Other Maintenance and Operating Expenses (KK Assembly) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13110379 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for use in the management and treatment of Animal Bite patients in RHU Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110380 26G0319E Deadline04 Jun 2026 13110381 26G0314E Deadline04 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us