Philippines Tenders - 1 June 2026 (Page 9 of 12)

2,345 tenders published in Philippines on 1 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Defence, Logistics, Medals & Coins.

This is page 9 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Defence, Logistics, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13109575 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109576 Prcurement of Sports Equipment Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109577 Construction of Provincial Hospital Management Operation and Supervision Office, Capitol Site, Maasin City, Southern Leyte Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109578 Construction of Access Road Going to DOST, Barangay Asuncion, Maasin City, Southern Leyte Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109579 Solar Power System Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109580 Provision of Janitorial Services for Southern Tagalog Regional Hospital Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109581 Procurement of Materials to be used for the Repair and Improvement of Various School Facilities Deadline05 Jun 2026 13109582 PURCHASE OF FOODS FOR BALIK ESKWELA PROGRAM. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109583 INVITATION TO BID FOR 1 LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OILS AND LUBRICANTS FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT SERVICE VEHICLES AND EQUIPMENT OPERATING IN THE CITY OF OROQUIETA FOR THE M Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109584 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109602 Procurement of Catering Services for the conduct of Year End Assessment and Outlook Conference Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109604 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials for the conduct of Criminal Investigation Course (CIC) Class 1182-2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109607 Procurement of Drug Testing Kit Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109609 Procurement of Catering Services for the conduct of Police Intelligence Seminar Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109611 Procurement of Catering Services for the conduct of Seminar/Symposium on Anti-Illegal Drugs Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109613 Supply and Delivery of Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109615 Construction of Concrete Pavement and Improvement of Canal Lining Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109617 Request for Quotation of IT Equipment for Engineering Office Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109620 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Powdered Milk for Stocking for Milk Supplementation to Pregnant Women Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109621 Purchase of various office supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109623 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Vitamins for Stocking for the Supplement to Moderate Acute Malnutrition to 6-59 Months Preschool Children Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109625 Purchase and delivery of Grocery Items (Milk and other Food Stuff) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109627 Purchase of Fire Truck Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109629 PURCHASE OF SEMI EXPENDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF DIFFERENT OFFICES Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109631 PROCUREMENT OF FARM TOOLS (PLOW) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109634 Procurement of Automotive Diesel Fuel (For Fuel Allocation for Peace Operation of BJMP), PGO/PPOC Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109636 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR USE OF PICTO Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109638 Procurement of Automotive Diesel Fuel (For Operational Support for Anti-Illegal Drugs Activities), PGO/PPOC Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109641 Meals and Snacks to be served in the conduct of training entitled: Capacity Building on Organizational Development, Simple Bookkeeping, Business Plan Preparation, Environmental Saf Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109643 PURCHASE OF SECOND QUARTER OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109645 Construction of Road, Barangay Carmen West, Rosales, Pangasinan Sta.0+000 – Sta. 0+793 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109647 Roofing, Stage, LED Wall, Band Backline, Generator Set, Aircon Tent & Lights and Sound System to be used during the Travel Oriental Mindoro Festival Series: Sab-Uyan Music Festival Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109649 Purchase and Installation of Twenty-One (21) units of CCTV with Complete Accessories & Ten (10) units of Public Address PBD FARAÑAL-GOODS-2026-001 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109652 0611 PC FOR SHS Deadline11 Jun 2026 13109654 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of 2026 Inset Trainings (LOT 5 to LOT 7) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109656 Purchase of Supplies and Materials _ HRMO Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109658 0611 CONST OF DRAINAGE Deadline11 Jun 2026 13109660 SUPPLIES and MATERIALS (Training in Electrical Installation and Maintenance – NC II) BCTC Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109662 0611 AZITHROMYCIN Deadline11 Jun 2026 13109663 Purchase of Supplies and Materials 1 Unit Aircon Window Type_ HRMO Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109664 Supply and Delivery of Corned Beef and Other Item; PR No. 26-1460 dated April 21, 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109665 SUPPLIES and MATERIALS (Training in Automotive NC II) BCTC Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109666 PACKED MEAL (PR-2026-1011-00050) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109667 OTHER EQUIPMENT (Air Conditioner) GSO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109668 Purchase of ICT Equipment (Laptop and Heavy-Duty Printer) - Mayor's Office (BAC) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109669 ASSISTIVE DEVICES (for National Disability and Rehabilitation Week Celebration) MSWDO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109670 Labor and Materials for the Retrofitting Works for Pag-IBIG Fund Cebu Housing Lending Dept. Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109671 I.T. EQUIPMENT (Desktop & Laptop) RHU Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109672 Supply and Delivery of Instant Noodles (Beef) and Other Item; PR No. 26-1343 dated April 8, 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109673 Supply and delivery of Specimen Container Plastic for stool and Other Items; PR No. 26-1709 dated April 16, 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109674 FUEL (for Road Rehabilitation/Widening (Phase II) Section from BuhingTubig, Sitio Botong to Candihina Duangan, Balamban Cebu Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109675 AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT (Compact Corn Mill) MAO Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109676 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ATHLETIC MATERIALS FOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS SPORTS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109677 DRUGS & MEDICINES (for Mental Health Program) RHU Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109678 Supply and Delivery of Antibacterial Ointment and Other Items; PR No. 26-1361 dated April 14, 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109679 Supply & Delivery of AirConditioning Units Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109680 Supply & Delivery of Medicines Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109681 ITB-2026-VI-22-07- CONSTRUCTION OF PHILPOST BUILDING Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109682 SERVICES: BUS RENTAL (PR-2026-9999-00262) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109683 ITB-2026-VI-22-06- FLOOD CONTROL PROJECT (DREDGING OF CREEK AT CATUNGAN II AND CATUNGAN III) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109686 Supply and Delivery of Blankets and other items; PR No. 26-1326 dated April 08, 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109688 Supply and Delivery of Paper Plates and other items; PR No. 26-1335 dated April 16, 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109689 ITB-2026--VI-22-05- OFFICE SUPPLIES (ACCOUNTING OFFICE) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109690 Procurement of One (1) unit Manlift to Support Local Development and Infrastructure Projects Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109691 PROPOSED FOOD CATERING FOR THE BARANGAY MASS WEDDING 2026 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13109692 LAPTOP (PR-2026-9999-00197) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109693 RFQ 26ODGS-0028 - Procurement of Bituminous Cold Mix for the Routine Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges within Caloocan City and Valenzuela City, C.Y. 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109694 Riprapping at Purok IV, Barangay San Agustin, Bauan, Batangas Deadline11 Jun 2026 13109695 RFQ 26ODGS-0025 - Procurement of Emulsified Asphalt, Cationic CRS-2 for the Routine Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges within Caloocan City and Valenzuela City, C.Y. 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109696 ITB-2026-VI-22-04- OFFICE SUPPLIES (ENGINEERING OFFICE) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109697 RFQ 26ODGS-0023 - Procurement of Fine Aggregate & Gravel for the Routine Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges within Caloocan City and Valenzuela City, C.Y. 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109698 Equipment Rentals for the Improvement (Excavation) of Dinapli Street Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109699 Improvement / maintenance of Barangay Road Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109700 ITB-2026-VI-22-03- IMPROVEMENT OF SENIOR CITIZEN CENTER Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109702 PEO-26-537-B Rehabilitation/Improvement/Repair along Balasan Pob.-Bacolod Road at Balasan, Iloilo Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109703 ITB-2026-VI-22-01- IMPROVEMENT OF CIVIL SERVICE COMMISION OFFICE BUILDING Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109705 Purchase of materials for the improvement of school facilities for the Rosario West District Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109706 Procurement of Dental Equipment (Dental Chair) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109707 Upgrading of Talongsong Bailey Bridge Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109708 Procurement of General Merchandise for Integrated Corn Production and Livestock Health Support Projects to Farmers Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109709 Fabrication of Furnitures and Fixtures for the Office of the Agricultural Services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109710 Procurement of Various Printed Forms (MDSW-PR-885) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109711 Construction of Slope Protection at Lubiganan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109712 SDH-26-312-B OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline11 Jun 2026 13109713 Procurement of Hygiene Kits for the Month of June 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109715 Procurement of General Merchandise (Height Board & Detecto Weighing Scale) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109716 MDF PACKAGE 13-2026 PROJECT: IMPROVEMENT OF BOKIG-BETAC-PITDAO-DITUAN ROAD (GOLON SECTION) AT PASDONG, ATOK, BENGUET Deadline16 Jun 2026 13109718 Repair and Maintenance of 4 units Aircon - SB Legislative Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109719 Procurement of Consulting Services: Regeneration of As-Built Architectural and Engineering Drawings Including Processing of Permits (REI 2026-12) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13109720 Supply and Installation of Airconditioning Unit for New Building Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109721 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY MULTIPURPOSE GYMNASIUM Deadline12 Jun 2026 13109722 Supply and Delivery of Certificate holder and Other Items; PR No. 26-1337 dated April 14, 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109723 DIS-26-306-B Rehabilitation of Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert and Revetment of Overflow Structure at San Rafael-Igdulaca Road, Miag-ao, Iloilo Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109724 MOBILITY ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM FOR LAW ENFORCEMENT AGENCIES OF THE LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF BANAYBANAY Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109725 IB 2026-05 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Fresh Air and Exhaust Ventilation System for Bldg. 2 3rdFloor Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109726 Disaster Preparedeness on Basic Life Support (BLS) & First Aid Training for Barangay Responders (Food) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109727 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY POBLACION PATHWAY Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109728 Supply and Delivery of Yellow Label Tea (100 tea bags/box) and Other Item; PR No. 26-1362 dated April 20, 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109730 Construction and Improvement of Various Projects of Barangay ITB NO: STO. NINO-SFZ-INFRA 2026-001 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109732 Supply and Delivery of IEC Materials and Other Item; PR No. 26-1331 dated April 08, 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109734 Supply and Delivery of Styro Cups and Other Items; PR No. 26-1336 dated April 13, 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109736 Supply and Delivery of Various Food Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109738 Supply and Installation of additional Ten (10) units of CCTV with complete accessories PBD SAN RAFAEL-GOODS-2026-001 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109740 Purchase and Installation of Twenty-One (21) units of CCTV with Accessories PBD FERIA-GOODS-2026-001 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109742 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109744 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109746 Supply and Delivery of Various Food Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109749 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109751 Supply and Delivery of Circular Saw & 25 others Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109753 Cost of Printing of Bantayog Provincial Publication Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109755 Supply and Delivery of Manuals Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109758 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109761 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR SPORTS DEVELOPMENT OF SANGGUNIANG KABATAAN OF BARANGAY CANUMAY EAST Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109763 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109766 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INKS, CARTRIDGE AND TONER FOR THE USE OF MMDA 2ND QUARTER OF CY 2026 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109768 PEO-26-480-B Rehabilitation / Improvement / Repair along JNR., Gines Viejo-Buyo-Mulapula Road, Passi City, Iloilo Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109770 Purchase of Desktop Computers with Complete Acessories and Printers for use of City Treasurer's Office (PR# 0296) REBID Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109773 Purchase of One (1) Unit Floor Mounted 3TR/4HP Airconditioning Unit including Installation for use of Persons with Disability Office as requested by City Social Welfare & Developme Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109775 Construction of Day Care Center Deadline19 Jun 2026 13109777 Repair/Rehabilitation of TLE Area Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109779 Public Bidding for the Procurement of Meals for the Marketing Activities of LHIO Trece Martires City per IB No. 2026-PB-11 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109781 PROCUREMENT & INSTALLATION OF BUILT-IN SOUND SYSTEM FOR CIVIC CENTER AND FUNCTION HALL Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109783 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF COLORED PHOTO COPIER MACHINE WITH TONER Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109785 Improvement of Road Access to Lubiganan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109787 CONTRACT ID No.: 26-05-026 = SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF READY-TO-USE THERAPEUTIC FOOD (RUTF) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109789 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109790 Supply and Delivery of Hydraulic Oil & 8 others Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109801 2LSSM2026A-528 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109804 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF ALUMINUM CABINET Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109805 Materials for Repair of Steel Gate, Clean and Green and CCTV Camer Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109806 PURCHASE OF NIPA HUT FOR BARANGAY OUTPOST Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109808 Supply and delivery of 7,700 pairs Assorted grades Reading Eyeglasses w/ Free individual Optical check-up and refraction using optometric equipment for the Province of Leyte Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109809 PROCUREMENT OF WORKBOOK AND ECCD CHECKLIST FOE ECCD BALIK ESKWELA PROGRAM Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109810 Supply and delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies for Northwestern Leyte District Hospital Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109811 Lot 2. Supply and Delivery of Cattle (Meat) for the SAFSO Program of Project TABANG in Maguindanao del Sur and Maguindanao del Norte Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109812 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL ALONG PUROK PAGANG ACCESS ROAD OF BRGY. KAWIT, PAGADIAN CITY, ZDS Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109813 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for PSWDO Lingkod-Lingap Program (Framework Agreement) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109814 PURCHASE OF SPORT EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109823 PURCHASE OF CLEANING MATERIALS FOR THE MONTH OF JUNE MOOE 2026 FOR SAN JOSE LITEX SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109824 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM Deadline30 Jun 2026 13109825 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT FLAT CONVEYOR AND ONE (1) UNIT MINI RAPID COMPOSTING MACHINE Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109827 Tobacco Production Project Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109828 ITB- PURCHASE OF EARLY WARNING DEVICE(TRUMPA) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13109829 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES (BID NO. CMB-134A) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13109832 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR VARIOUS EVENTS (BID No. CMB-141A) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13109834 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Provincial Health Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109837 Lot 4. Supply and Delivery of Cattle (Meat) for the SAFSO Program of Project TABANG in Basilan, Sulu, and Tawi-Tawi Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109839 Supply and delivery of various Medicines for the Provincial Government of Leyte Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109841 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES KIT Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109843 Supply and Delivery of Farm Machinery and Pre and Post-Harvest Facilities and Inputs under Partnership Against Hunger and Poverty (PAHP) Program for Bongolanon Farmers Agrarian Ref Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109846 Materials for School Supplies, Clean and Beautification, Anti Drugs Campaign and Anti drugs materials Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109849 Procurement of Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109851 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER Deadline11 Jun 2026 13109853 IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTER FENCING Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109855 Project ID No.: 2026-05-035 - INVITATION TO RE-BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF STAIRWAY AT TWIN PEAKS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109857 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AT PUROK 1 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109859 RFQ Number: 26-05-0601 = Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109861 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE AT PUROK 6 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109863 Concreting of Farm to Market Roads @Alladog Road, Purok 3, Baan, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109865 Supplies and Deliveries of R&M of Buildings for the enhancement of Communication Center for the use of 3SBn, SR, PA for CY 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109867 purchase of TUMBLERS for BALIK ESKWELA PROGRAM. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109868 Materials for the Improvement of Brgy. Senior Citizen and Health Center Building at Barangay Sonson Ongkit,Mangatarem,Pangasinan Deadline12 Jun 2026 13109870 Procurement of Food and Venue and Food & Accommodation. REBID Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109871 S20262488 Procurement of Office (IT) Equipment Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109873 Procurement of 1 Lot Drugs and Medicines, IT Equipment and Furniture & Fixture. Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109874 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Automatic External Defibrillator Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109876 SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline10 Jun 2026 13109878 PR-10703050-2026-EDUC-C06-0133 - Procurement of Materials for the Enhancement of School Building in Panaguikan Elementary School Building, Panguikan, Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109880 CLUSTER 2: 1. IMPROVEMENT OF PACAC TAMANGAN-PACAC BARANGAY ROAD;2.IMPROVEMENT OF YAGYAGAN-UBBOG FOOTPATH;3. IMPROVEMENT OF AMPUSA ROAD Deadline16 Jun 2026 13109882 Installation of Closed Circuit Television (CCTV) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109884 PURCHASE OF FOOD FOR NUTRITIONAL FEEDING PROGRAM FOR ELEMENTARY STUDENT. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109886 LGU-AL-G-20-2026 PURCHASE MOF BUNTIS KITS FOR MOTHERS Deadline10 Jun 2026 13109888 LGU-AL-G-10-2026 PURCHASE OF READY-TO-USE SUPPLEMENTARY FOOD AND READY-TO-USE THERAPEUTIC FOOD Deadline10 Jun 2026 13109890 PROCUREMENT OF PROFESSIONAL SERVICE FOR BASKETBALL MAYOR'S CUP INTER-BARANGAY LEAGUE 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109892 Improvement of Mini Park Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109894 Computer set with printer to be donated to the Provincial Tourist Police Unit Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109896 Socio-Civic Project Funds Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109898 PROCUREMENT OF UNIVERSAL WIPES Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109900 20% BDF-2026 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109902 PURCHASE OF FIRE EQUIPMENT AND OTHER MATERIALS OF BARANGAY GOVERNOR PACIANO BANGOY, AGDAO DISTRICT, DAVAO CITY Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109904 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT TOUR/IMMERSIVE ACTIVITY ORGANIZER “BRUSHSTROKES OF LIFE: AN ART & HERITAGE TOUR” Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109906 CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL AT PUROK 1 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109908 30-SOW LEVEL SWINE MULTIPLIER AND TECHNODEMO FARM PROJECT Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109910 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AT PUROK 7 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109912 IMPROVEMENT OF CDC 3 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109914 2LSSM2026A-540 ICT Office Supplies Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109916 2LSSM2026A-536 ICT Office Supplies Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109919 2LSSM2026A-542 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109921 Purchase of Food for Barangay Secretary Meeting Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109923 2LSSM2026A-531 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109925 Purchase of Food for BDC Meeting Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109927 2LSSM2026A-533 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109929 SEMI EXP OFFICE EQPT (AFPEBSO=399,900.00) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13109930 2LSSM2026A-535 Training Expenses Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109931 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE SWIFT WATER RESCUE TRAINING Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109932 R&M OTHER STRUCTURE (AFPPKOC-420,000.00) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13109933 PURCHASE OF TROPHIES AND MEDALS Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109934 Supply / Delivery of Grocery Items for Security Forces / ESP-GOODS-13-2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109935 PURCHASE OF TIRES FOR VARIOUS MUNICIPAL VEHICLE Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109936 Common Laboratory Supplies and Consumables Deadline04 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us