Philippines Tenders - 1 June 2026 (Page 7 of 12)

2,345 tenders published in Philippines on 1 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 June 2026, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Education & Training, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 7 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Education & Training, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13108188 PURCHASE OF BASKETBALL RING STAND Deadline08 Jun 2026 13108189 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAB SUPPLIES FOR SPH-MAASIM Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108190 Rehabilitation of MPB @ Purok 1, Sibonga, Kadingilan Bukidnon Deadline08 Jun 2026 13108191 Printing of IEC brochures and booklets Deadline03 Jun 2026 13108192 Rehabilitation of Bailey Bridge Deadline08 Jun 2026 13108193 PRO CAR GOODS 06-03- 2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108194 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTROCAUTERY PENCIL (MAY 2026) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108195 Dal 004:Resurfacing/Re-graveling of Barangay Road at Dalumpinas, Sapang Dalaga, Misamis Occidental Deadline11 Jun 2026 13108196 HHSSBn-1-RMOS-2026-133 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108197 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Paracetamol (Acetaminophen)150Mg/Ml - 2Ml Im,Iv Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108198 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE/CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR PGSO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108199 PRO CAR ELCAC 06-01-2026 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108200 PROCUREMENT OF COMMON USE SUPPLIES (COPY PAPER) FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF DSWD OFFICE III Deadline03 Jun 2026 13108201 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Tires (MTO) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108202 PROCUREMENT OF SHARP CONTAINER 40L CAPACITY OR BETTER (MAY 2026) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108203 Procurement of Office and Other Supplies Deadline08 Jun 2026 13108204 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE/CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR PGSO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108205 HHSSBn-2-REPE-2026-155 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108206 Dal 003:Site Development of MPB at Brgy. Dalumpinas, Sapang Dalaga, Misamis Occidental Deadline11 Jun 2026 13108207 Provision of catering services for the CommUNITYLink: Adopt-a-Farmer Community Association (FCA) Project Phase I Deadline03 Jun 2026 13108208 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines (PGH) - 1281 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13108209 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Office Equipment - Aircondition (Window Type) for the 1st Quarter 2026 requirement of various offices/department (SVP2026-05-192) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13108210 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT OF AIRCON FOR PSWDO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108211 Van Rental for the Training on Agricultural Risk Management (ARM) for PRDP Enterprises (Access to Finance and Financial Self-Sufficiency) under PR No. 2026-094 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13108212 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials for Children Enrolled in Child Development Centers (MSWDO) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108213 Purchase of Land to be used as Housing Site of Barangay San Ramon (1.5 hectares) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13108214 Purchase of Various Other Supplies (MENRO) - 0977 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13108225 Meals & Snacks for 1st Barangay Rescue Olympics Cy 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13108269 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials 2026-05-287 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108271 PURCHASE OF OFFICE AND SCHOOL SUPPLIES OF KIMAYA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108273 DELIVERY OF SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108275 Supply, Delivery, Testing and Installation of Signages for Development Bank of the Philippines – Bangui Branch Deadline22 Jun 2026 13108277 Purchase of Hardware Materials Deadline18 Jun 2026 13108279 Concreting of Daclig to Taaw Road at Sitio Daclig for the KALAHI CIDSS KKB CDD Cycle 2 in Poblacion, Ambaguio, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline08 Jun 2026 13108281 Installation of Solar Lights @ Inner Road Deadline05 Jun 2026 13108284 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM FACILITY PUROK 1 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13108403 Supply & Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials Used for Nationwide Simultaneous Earthquake Drill and Capacity Building Activities for ICS & EOC Executive Course Deadline01 Jun 2026 13108404 1 lot - Provision of Pest Control Services for Area TAS NCR North and Branches Deadline01 Jun 2026 13108405 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services Deadline01 Jun 2026 13108411 2026-05-400 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies - PHO Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108447 Provision of Digital Fund Disbursement Services in all 18 Regions of the Philippines via Long Term Agreement Deadline10 Jun 2026 13108504 COMPLETION OF SCHOOL CLINIC Deadline22 Jun 2026 13108505 FURNISHING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline05 Jun 2026 13108506 ADDITIONAL APPROPRIATION FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL, BARANGAY TALOMO PROPER, TALOMO DISTRICT, DAVAO CITY Deadline05 Jun 2026 13108507 PROCUREMENT OF MAINTENANCE SUPPLIES FOR BREEDING STOCK Deadline23 Jun 2026 13108508 Request for Quotation - Service Invoice Deadline08 Jun 2026 13108509 Rehabilitation of Barangay Hall Kitchen and Front Fence at Brgy. Tiblong, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline05 Jun 2026 13108510 Purchase of Motor Vehicle-Disaster Rescue Vehicle Deadline05 Jun 2026 13108511 Repair and Preventive Maintenance of Ventilation Equipment of Kitchen Area of Dietary Building Deadline04 Jun 2026 13108512 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (OVERALL VENUE SET UP ) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108513 SUPPLY OF LABOR & MATETRIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF STREETLIGHTS OF BARANGAY LOCLOC SAN LUIS BATANGAS Deadline05 Jun 2026 13108514 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline12 Jun 2026 13108515 Office Supplies Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108516 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline17 Jun 2026 13108518 Purchase of Medicines Deadline18 Jun 2026 13108520 Construction of Multipurpose Building at Carcar City Sports Center, Poblacion 3, Carcar City, Cebu, (Additional Appropriation) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13108522 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Accessories (OCAss). Deadline04 Jun 2026 13108524 Procurement of Engine and other paraphernalia for Patrol Boat in the Municipality of Burgos, Surigao del Norte with an ABC of P150,000.00 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13108526 Procurement of Sports materials Procurement of School supplies Deadline05 Jun 2026 13108528 Procurement of Water Analysis Equipment and Supplies for the City Health Office Deadline05 Jun 2026 13108530 GSS - REPLACEMENT OF FACIA BOARD OF RDO76, NNO 033 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108532 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT OF BRAND NEW 12-WHEELER DUMP TRUCK Deadline19 Jun 2026 13108533 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 26-05-0536) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13108535 Concreting of Barangay Road Purok 3 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13108537 Supply of Movable Ring at West-Ulbujan, Garcia-Hernandez, Bohol Deadline09 Jun 2026 13108539 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV-PHASE I AND PHASE II CATOTORAN SUR, CAMALANIUGAN, CAGAYAN-2nd Posting Deadline18 Jun 2026 13108541 Procurement for the Provision of Internet Access via Low Earth Orbit Satellite (PIALEOS) for Government Support in Region X - A Deadline03 Jun 2026 13108543 Procurement of Office Supplies and School Supplies Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108545 Improvement of Tayum to Bucay Road Deadline08 Jun 2026 13108547 CONSTRUCTION OF PLAYGROUND INSIDE THE COMPOUND OF BARANGAY FACILITIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13108549 Delivery of various materials for construction of drainage canal Deadline05 Jun 2026 13108551 PURCHASE OF SKID LOADER Deadline05 Jun 2026 13108553 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS TO BE SERVED DURING THE DIVISION TRAINING-WORKSHOP ON INSTRUMENTATION & IMPROVISATION IN SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS TEACHING AND LEARNING ON JULY 10-12, 2026 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13108555 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES & OTHER MATERIALS Deadline03 Jun 2026 13108557 PRINTING OF CAR PASS STICKERS Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108559 Purchase and Delivery of Anti-Rabies Vaccines for Animal Bite Treatment at Bagto Ucab, Itogon, Benguet Deadline03 Jun 2026 13108561 Procurement of FLOOR MOUNTED SPLIT TYPE AIRCONDITION (PURCHASE OF FLOOR MOUNTED SPLIT TYPE AIRCONDITION WITH INSTALLATION - SOUTH) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13108563 FOOD DURING THE UPDATING OF THE ANILAO DRR-ENHANCED COMPREHENSIVE LAND USE PLAN & ZONING ORDINANCE 2027-2038 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13108566 REHABILITATION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT PUROK 1A Deadline08 Jun 2026 13108567 Procurement of 1 LOT CATERING SERVICES (YOUTH LEADERSHIP SUMMIT (2ND QUARTER)) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13108569 Upgrading Farm to Market Road at Loay, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline22 Jun 2026 13108572 ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES Deadline04 Jun 2026 13108574 Upgrading Farm to Market Road at Lalibertad, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline22 Jun 2026 13108576 RIPRAPPING/CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline22 Jun 2026 13108637 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING RIVER CROSSING SURVIVAL TRAINING Deadline01 Jun 2026 13108638 Equine anti-rabies immunoglobulin Deadline01 Jun 2026 13108639 IMPROVEMENT OF PARADE GROUNDS (FOOTBALL FIELD) PHASE 1 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13108690 IT Equipments and Supplies for the Use of RHU-LGU-Cabatuan, Iloilo Deadline01 Jun 2026 13108694 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE CHAIRS FOR TEACHERS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13108697 RFQ 2026-05-070 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13109058 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROAD- ZONE 4 AND 5 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109060 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR SCHOOL USE Deadline03 Jun 2026 13109062 S/D OF WATER WORKS SUPPLIES FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109064 Maintenance of Day Care Center Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109066 Construction of Multi-Purpose Civic Center, Brgy. Valles-Bello, Daram, Samar Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109068 Repair & Maintenance of City and Barangay Roads Deadline02 Jun 2026 13109070 Automatic voltage regulator (Servo Motor Type) Deadline05 Jun 2026 13109072 VARIOUS MATERIALS (LCP BUILDING,PLUMBING MAINTENANCE) FOR QUOTATION Deadline02 Jun 2026 13109074 2026-05-0038 - SUPPLY FOR PROCESSING, PRINTING AND REPRODUCTION OF IDENTIFICATION CARD FOR SDO DAGUPAN CITY PERSONNEL Deadline03 Jun 2026 13109076 Procurement of Sports materials Procurement of School supplies Procurement of Sports Equipment Deadline05 Jun 2026 13109078 PLUMBING SUPPLY (PR#2026-04-0690) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13109081 REHABILITATION OF WELCOME ARCH Deadline05 Jun 2026 13109083 RFQ-FREE SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109085 Procurement of electrical materials for the maintenance of Solar Panel System of PAMO-Mt. Kitanglad Range Natural Park Deadline03 Jun 2026 13109087 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Set Desktop Computer and One (1) Unit Laptop for CBMS Office use Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109088 PURCHASE OF WATER TANKER Deadline05 Jun 2026 13109090 General Merchandise Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109188 Medical supplies for LPH-Dr. Jose P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109189 Re-bid: Rehabilitation of Public Comfort Rooms - Municipal Ground, Poblacion Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109190 Re-bid: Purchase of Two (2) Unit Brand New 4x4 Double Cab Drop Side Vehicle Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109191 Procurement of INDUSTRIAL PUMPS AND COMPRESSORS Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109192 To procure SBFP-NUTIRTIOUS food products (FRUIT JUICES nutricombo) for 20 deeding days for 5,045 Recipients Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109193 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE FENCING AND PLANT BEDS AT HAPAG GARDEN Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109194 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Spare Parts and Labor Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109195 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109196 Improvement of Perimeter Fence at Naguilayan Complex Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109197 Board and Lodging for the conduct of Training in the use of Early Warning, Alert and Response System (EWARS)for Surveillance in Post-Extreme Emergencies and Disasters (SPEED) on S Deadline02 Jun 2026 13109198 REPAIR SERVICES, REPLACEMENT OF PARTS, AND ANNUAL MAINTENANCE FOR VARIOUS FABLAB EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Jun 2026 13109199 PB-06-09-26 Procurement of Machinery and Equipment for the use of Various Heavy Equipment(PR#100-26-05-01041) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109200 Supply and Delivery of Transportation Services (Van Rental) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13109201 Upgrading Farm to Market Road at Barangay Banganon, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109202 Procurement of 1 LOT SPORTS EQUIPMENT (SPORTS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM (2ND QUARTER)) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13109203 Procurement of Meals & Snacks for Kasalan ng Bayan Deadline03 Jun 2026 13109204 26FI0023 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development – Road Widening – Secondary Roads – Jct Milagros – Baleno – Lagt Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109205 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR ICTS OPERATIONS Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109206 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE STAGE Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109207 CONSTRUCTION OF CYCLONE FARMING AROUND COVERED COURT 4 SETS Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109208 2026-ASPC(0009)-CS-SVP / Procurement of Meals for the Conduct of DepEd CO Anniversary Celebration Deadline03 Jun 2026 13109209 To be used for the improvement of the building , Operate Rent (BOR) III LGU owned building Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109210 PROVISION OF FOOD ASSISTANCE Deadline19 Jun 2026 13109211 Procurement of Various Feeds Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109212 TES-Procurement of School/Office Supplies MOOE 2nd Quarter 2026 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109213 SVP-26-1167 Supply and delivery of Laboratory Reagent for the use of DADPFH. Deadline03 Jun 2026 13109214 SVP-26-0886 Supply and delivery of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of Anti-Illegal Drugs and HIV Aids Symposium for College and SHS Students and Teachers in the Pr Deadline03 Jun 2026 13109215 One (1) Lot General Merchandise Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109216 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD WITH ROADWAY SLOPE PROTECTION AT BARANGAY COLO CITY OF BATAC, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109217 One (1) Lot of Supply & Installation of Airconditioning Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109218 2026-04-1935 Construction/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Brgy. Hall), Brgy. Canda, Sariaya, Quezon - PEO Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109219 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF PIPES AND PIPELINES, TAYUG, PANGASINAN Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109220 Procurement and delivery of printing supplies for the reproduction of enrollment forms, evaluation forms, office documents, and various offices use Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109221 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Vest for Toxicology Referral and Training Center Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109222 Purchase of Rubber Matting for Modular Tent of Pagcor Multi-Purpose Evacuation Center Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109223 Purchase of Drone for Rapid Damage Analysis (RDNA) and MDRRMO Operations Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109224 IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING-Supply of Materials Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109225 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MANIKINS (BID NO.CMB-147A) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13109226 Supply and Delivery of Hot-Meals Ingredients for School-Based Feeding Program SY. 2026-2027 Deadline05 Jun 2026 13109227 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES (BID No. CMB-135A) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13109228 Supply and delivery of various Medical Supplies for Burauen District Hopsital Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109229 Small Value Procurement – Procurement of Venue, Accommodation, and Meals for the EDTC and Toxicology Referral and Training Center Activities for June–July 2026 within Quezon Ci Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109230 26FG0029 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Jct. Balaynan-Tabgon-Lamon-Pinamihagan Rd. K0498+666 – K0498+983 K0499+033 – K0499+129 K0502+407 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109231 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR SPAY AND NEUTER PROGRAM (BID NO.CMB-120A) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13109232 One (1) Lot for the Supply and delivery of Medical Supplies of Carigara District Hospital (inclusive of Hardware and Point of Sales System) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109233 26FG0027 - Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads, Pili-Tigaon-Albay Bdry Rd. K0475+500 – K0475+853 Tigaon, Camarines Sur Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109234 26FG0028 - Preventive Maintenance (Asphalt Overlay) along lagonoy-Presentacion Road K0500+448.00 – K0505+073.60 Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109235 Purchase Request of School Supplies for the month of April and May 2026 Deadline01 Jun 2026 13109236 Training materials for Tile Setting NC II Deadline01 Jun 2026 13109237 Supply and Delivery of Polo Shirt with Print and Folded Umbrella for Baragatan Opening Parade Deadline01 Jun 2026 13109238 Food Stuff Deadline01 Jun 2026 13109239 PURCHASE OF OFFICE TABLE, SWIVEL CHAIR AND AIRCONDITIONING UNIT FOR ENGINEERING OFFICE USE Deadline01 Jun 2026 13109240 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED ART KITS Deadline01 Jun 2026 13109241 Purchase of Office Equipment Supplies & Consumables use for the Municipal Social Welfare & Development Office Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109242 Procurement of Ten (10) Meters Diameter HDPE Cages with complete set Nursery Net, grow – out Net, Cover Net & Mooring System including Installation – PAGSO/FISHERIES Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109243 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR CONSUELO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109244 Payment of Rental of Equipment use for the Repair and Maintenance/ Construction of FMR Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109245 Project Ref. No. 046-26: Construction of Pathway with Railings and Canal at Sitio Fatima (From Marie Estudillo Store to Existing Road) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13109246 REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM AT PUROK 5 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109247 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE AND GENSET ROOM Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109248 Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109249 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109250 STOCK PILLING Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109251 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL KIT/MEDICINE Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109252 Catering of food for AM/PM Snacks and Lunch during the Conduct of Consultative Stakeholders Meeting c/o PMNP-HPG FUND TRUST FUND) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109253 Procurement of Various Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation - PVSO Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109254 Procurement of Catering Services - PBO Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109255 Catering of food for AM/PM Snacks and LUNCH for BNAP Formulation Workshop e/o PMNP-PBG (TRUST FUND) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109256 Catering of food for AM/PM Snacks and Lunch During the Conduct of of Training in Nutrition Management to Barangay Nutrition Committee c/o PMNP-HPG FUND(TRUST FUND) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109257 PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS AIRCON FOR BARANGAY HALL - – Barangay Camambugan, Daet Camarines Norte Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109258 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109259 Purchse of Contruction Materials for Fencing and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Brgy. Buaya),Brgy. Buaya,Carles,lloilo Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109260 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT SITIO OKAPAN, BRGY. GUPITAN, KAPALONG, DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline17 Jun 2026 13109261 CONTRUCTION OF TANOD POST OF PUROK MANGGA BRGY. GUPITAN, KAPALONG, DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline17 Jun 2026 13109262 Purchase of Gift Packs, Decoration & Machine Engrave for carles recognation for excellence, achievement and Merits ( CREAM) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109263 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR PLAZA LIGHTS Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109264 Purchase of Wall Fan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109265 P.R. No. 26-107 “FOR THE PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT AND COMMERCIALIZATION OF INDIGENOUS CROP AND FISH PRODUCTS (MINSUPALA IRDC PROJECT PHASE 3)” Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109266 PROVISION/ESTABLISHMENT OF BARANGAY TANOD OUTPOST (PHASE I) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109267 CONTRUCTION OF PUROK CENTER BUILDING AT SITIO NGAN/KAMPINA, BRGY. GUPITAN, KAPALONG, DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline17 Jun 2026 13109268 SIBID-SISBID FESTIVAL Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109269 Pena Francia Regatta Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109270 Procurement of Heavy Duty Industrial Fans Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109271 Procurement of Various Catering Services and Venue – PSWDO Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109272 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF /MAINTENANCE OF SENIOR CITIZEN OFFICE OF BRGY. GEBIO AN, TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline22 Jun 2026 13109273 Procurement of Various Catering Services and Accommodation – PGO/GAD Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109274 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies and Equipment Deadline19 Jun 2026 13109275 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials to Pililla National High School for the month of June 2026 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13109276 Procurement of Heavy Duty Industrial Fans Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109277 Procurement of Heavy Duty Industrial Fans Deadline08 Jun 2026 13109278 Provision of School Supplies Deadline09 Jun 2026 13109279 RICE FOR ASSISTANCE TO INDIVIDUALS/FAMILIES (FOOD ASSISTANCE DISTRIBUTION PROJECT) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13109280 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (HOT MEALS) Deadline04 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us