Germany Tenders - 31 August 2026 (Page 11 of 11)

2,079 tenders published in Germany on 31 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 31 August 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Real Estate, Energy, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas.

This is page 11 of 11 for tenders published in Germany on 31 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Real Estate, Energy, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

14609616 Renovation of the apron printing hall Loading station Stapler Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609618 Elevator installation with floor plan change - Lot 09 Carpentry, wood/steel interior doors Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609620 Renovation of "Golden Star" in Borna; Lot 2 Steel construction works Deadline17 Sep 2026 14609621 Framework agreement on media technology Deadline07 Sep 2026 14609622 DHfK-BHKL - Lot 15 - Impact protection wall Deadline11 Sep 2026 14609626 Roofing work lift Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609627 continuous centrifuge Deadline11 Sep 2026 14609628 New construction of a two-track primary school with a daycare and single-field sports hall Los050 12 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14609629 New Fence Leon-Foucault-Gymnasium in 02977 Hoyerswerda Deadline07 Sep 2026 14609630 Preparation of a modular guide to support Saxon municipalities in the field of school safety Deadline05 Nov 2026 14609631 Open Youth Workshop 2026 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14609633 Replacement building Hospital Mittweida, construction phase: Integrated Emergency Center - Lot 217 Steel construction Deadline22 Sep 2026 14609635 Replacement of new building Hospital Mittweida, construction phase: new building care P3 - lot 124 tile work Deadline22 Sep 2026 14609636 Replacement new building Hospital Mittweida, construction phase: new building care P3 - lot 129 locksmith works Deadline22 Sep 2026 14609637 Specialist Planning Technical Equipment / Sewage, Water, Gas Plants, Heat Supply Plants, Aircraft Plants for the Construction of Two Functional Buildings on Lake Disc/Hoyerswerda Deadline21 Sep 2026 14609638 Building and inventory insurance of the city of Espelkamp Deadline25 Sep 2026 14609641 Delivery div. Consumables for the sewage treatment plant in Burgdorf from 10/2026 - 10/2027 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609642 Wertstoffhof Coswig - container production, transport and disposal Deadline15 Sep 2026 14609643 Complex renovation of the Walkenried primary school - open-air planning Deadline18 Sep 2026 14609647 Natural lawn rehabilitation and channel exchange sports ground; Vocational School Centre Zschopau Deadline01 Sep 2026 14609648 Replacement of the new Jahn gym in Großröhrsdorf - lot 21 changing rooms Deadline22 Sep 2026 14609649 Leasing Kleintransporter Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609658 Intensive cleaning and repairs of artificial turf Deadline10 Sep 2026 14609659 NEW RV Telecommunications technology Deadline07 Sep 2026 14609660 Renovation of former cultural house to the communal and cultural center Bischofswerda - Lot 90.6 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14609663 Procurement of an equipment truck Logistics-1 (GW-L1) according to DIN 14 555, Part 21, for the fire brigade center Erzgebirgskreis, Marienberg site Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609664 New construction of fire brigade Sonneberg East Painting work Deadline14 Sep 2026 14609666 Lot 6 - Windows and sun protection Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609667 Framework contract for eviction services in the client’s apartments in the Leipzig urban area Deadline21 Sep 2026 14609668 New fire brigade equipment house Steinwedel - dry construction work Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609672 Masonry and cleaning work on the north facade (140 cm) in 06712 Zeitz Deadline03 Oct 2026 14609674 Conversion wire casting mill Deadline01 Sep 2026 14609675 SWD / New WH Fritz-Löffler-Straße / 408 Lightning protection Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609677 Development of an action guide for better compatibility of cycle path construction and nature protection for road construction load carriers and nature protection authorities in Sa Deadline05 Oct 2026 14609678 Restaurant – Tables and chairs Holiday home project “UP-Harz 2209” Deadline11 Sep 2026 14609679 Lot 10, precast modules Deadline17 Sep 2026 14609684 Smart Mobility Lab (SML) Deadline18 Sep 2026 14609688 JHN - FL 02 Roof and scaffolding Deadline14 Sep 2026 14609691 Lot 11, outdoor facilities incl. Fencing Deadline17 Sep 2026 14609693 Outdoor facilities, new family day clinic Wittenberg Deadline15 Sep 2026 14609694 Provision of occupational safety clothing for the own operation Wastewater disposal Bautzen including all-round service Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609695 Heating, ventilation and sanitary installations Kita Sennewitz Deadline14 Sep 2026 14609696 Lot Object planning Buildings and interiors according to § 34 HOAI and Annex 10.1 HOAI of the extension Deadline14 Sep 2026 14609697 Cleaning services for administrative buildings - Lot 1 Maintenance cleaning services Deadline10 Sep 2026 14609698 Maintenance and basic cleaning House IV and Fire Department 2027-2028 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609699 Flooring work Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609704 S 177 Conservation of Saxony Bridge near Pirna, 1 BA Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609707 New construction of fire brigade Sonneberg Ost Metallbau Deadline14 Sep 2026 14609710 Qualification system - Planning services for management and plant construction projects of ONTRAS Gastransport GmbH Deadline21 Sep 2026 14609711 Framework agreement for the waste water plants of the municipality Kreischa-Los 1 – Faeces discharge and disposal Small sewage treatment plants Deadline25 Sep 2026 14609713 New construction of social buildings in the Langburkersdorf Road Service - Technical equipment, plant groups 4, 5 and 7-9 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14609714 Obtaining a Permit to Fly Deadline07 Sep 2026 14609716 Construction programme management system Deadline10 Sep 2026 14609718 Implementation of the winter service at the Competence Center for Fire and Civil Protection in Eich Deadline03 Sep 2026 14609719 Lot 2 Main construction work Deadline23 Sep 2026 14609720 Maintenance, basic and glass cleaning in the Annaburg Forestry Office Deadline01 Sep 2026 14609721 Hose and clothing services Deadline11 Sep 2026 14609722 Security services of the Castle Museum Deadline22 Sep 2026 14609723 Procurement of mobile vehicle locks Deadline30 Sep 2026 14609724 67 Annenfriedhof Dresden/Löbtau - GaLa-Bau Deadline16 Sep 2026 14609733 Vorortverkehr München – Buchloe 2030+ Deadline25 Jan 2027 14609736 Hilfestellung zu Konformitätsbewertung für KI-Innovationen (KI-Reallabore) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14609737 3520 Fliesenarbeiten Deadline28 Sep 2026 14609738 Maler- und Lackierarbeiten_Malerarbeiten, LOS 52 Deadline29 Nov 2026 14609743 Infrastrukturserver TLF Deadline05 Oct 2026 14609745 Neubau Sporthalle Oberschule Falkensee Los 21 - Elektroarbeiten Deadline30 Sep 2026 14609749 Sportpark Süd - Neubau Stadion- und Trainingsgebäude, Heizungsarbeiten Deadline29 Sep 2026 14609758 Neubau Schule und Freianlagen "Hand in Hand", mit dem sonderpädagogischen Schwerpunkt "geistige Entwicklung" - Los 20 Elektroinstallation Deadline30 Sep 2026 14609759 Rahmenvereinbarung zum Fahrradleasing für die Beschäftigten des Landkreises Fulda Deadline08 Sep 2026 14609762 IM: Gerätewagen Logistik und Beladung für Geräte-Dekontaminationsplatz (G-Dekon) NRW Deadline19 Oct 2026 14609764 Sanierung Adolph-Holm Kindergarten - Heizungsinstallation Deadline01 Oct 2026 14609765 Neubau Feuerwache Freital - Los 308 Fassadenarbeiten Deadline24 Sep 2026 14609767 Satz, Druck und Verteilung des Amtsblattes des Landkreises Gotha für das Jahr 2027 Deadline29 Sep 2026 14609772 Errichtung und Betrieb einer Geschäftsstelle „Wirtschaftliche Eigenständigkeit“ (2027-2029) Deadline30 Sep 2026 14609775 Karl-Rehbein-Schule Dep II, Abbruch Haus den Handwerks und Erweiterungsbau Karl-Rehbein-Schule - Dachdecker Deadline06 Oct 2026 14609776 Tischlerarbeiten - Einbaumöbel Deadline06 Oct 2026 14609780 2026-VG-GL-0040 Deadline29 Nov 2026 14609782 Rahmenvertrag über Sicherheitsdienstleistungen im öffentlichen Bereich des Flughafen Düsseldorf mit einer Initiallaufzeit von zwei Jahren Deadline28 Sep 2026 14609791 CFvWG - 4.-5. BA - Einblasdämmung Deadline14 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us