Germany Tenders - 31 August 2026 (Page 7 of 11)

2,079 tenders published in Germany on 31 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 31 August 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages.

This is page 7 of 11 for tenders published in Germany on 31 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

14604649 Renovation New construction of the Emsland Comprehensive School in Lingen new specialist classroom wing Equipment for woodworking technology Deadline29 Sep 2026 14604655 Renovation New construction of the Emsland Comprehensive School in Lingen new specialist classroom wing Metal technology equipment Deadline29 Sep 2026 14604665 Max Planck Institute for Gravitational Physics Hanover Conversion and extension of building 3405 - Structural engineering planning Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604673 Technical planning for building services electrical according to HOAI for the conversion of a medical center Deadline29 Sep 2026 14604676 Ahr River Restoration Sub-project ALT380 H nningen-Liers Construction Phase 01 H nningen Locality Deadline28 Sep 2026 14604680 Specialist planning for technical building equipment HVAC according to HOAI for the conversion of a medical center Deadline29 Sep 2026 14604806 Repair after harvesting/return (2026-VG-FB13-0080) Deadline28 Sep 2026 14604807 Delivery of 600 mini-PCs for the State Office for School and Education (SID 2026-31 LaSuB) Deadline28 Sep 2026 14604809 Testing of movable electrical equipment (ÖA 04DL/26) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14604810 Supply of forest plants for autumn planting (2026-VG-FB15-0084a) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14604811 Delivery of data preparation and backup - PCs (B9365) Deadline25 Sep 2026 14604812 Framework contract for test services 2026 (SID 2026-17 DR) Deadline28 Sep 2026 14604814 Forest plants for autumn planting 2026 (2026-VG-FB13-0087) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14604815 Control desks (B9389 ) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14604816 Extension Care Nuix for Saxon Tax Administration (2026-006-LSF) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14604819 Public call for the Climate Schools initiative Lot 3: T-shirts (13-0452/327) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604821 Manufacture and supply of non-powered rolling containers in the fire department (2026/429) Deadline11 Sep 2026 14604823 Supply of IT hardware (2026/336) Deadline11 Sep 2026 14604825 Framework agreement Public relations from 2027 (P.PRÖ-Z900/26) Deadline06 Oct 2026 14604827 New furnishing Property Königswartha (Part 2) (15-Z895/26) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604828 Cultural foundation Revier Zeithain (2026-VG-NG17-0022) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14604829 Forest plant delivery Autumn 2026 Forest district Leipzig (2026-VG-FB03-0084) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604830 Print A4 brochure (R61-6409/22/26-2026/91350) Deadline01 Sep 2026 14604831 Monitoring programme for surface waters in the Hegebach catchment area in the former Lugau - Oelsnitz coalfield 2026-2027 (44-Z897/26) Deadline24 Sep 2026 14604832 Framework contract for the supply of ballistic protective vests of protection class 1 and outer carrier cases for the Saxony Police and other authorities in the Free State of Saxon Deadline21 Sep 2026 14604833 Framework agreement Maintenance of WBS (forest fire protection strip) (grant 2026-VG-NG17-0032) Deadline01 Sep 2026 14604874 Green maintenance and cleaning work on HWS plants and streams 2026/2027 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14604884 Procurement of a practice management system and connection to the Telematics Infrastructure for the Medical Service of the Saxony Police (B9369) Deadline13 Sep 2026 14604886 Backup and storage system (manufacturer maintenance) (111-Z835/26 (VN118/2026)) Deadline11 Sep 2026 14604889 Framework call contract for handcuffs and ankle restraints with accessories (JVA CHEMNITZ-2026-0032) Deadline11 Sep 2026 14604891 Purchase of 2 minibuses for SBS (15-Z864/26) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14604892 Advising interested stakeholders on climate change adaptation and climate change mitigation, in particular at district and municipal level (grant No: 55-Z859/26, IntraPlan No: 2302 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14604893 Taura forestry district 2027 (2026-VG-FB01-0057) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14604894 Framework agreement for the delivery of various geometer scales / levelling customs for the Saxony Police (B9376) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14604895 Forestry district of Oberlausitz (2026-VG-FB06-0035) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14604896 Courier journeys 2027-2029 (11- Z734/26) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14604898 Acquisition of delivery mulchers with hedge trimmers (2026-VG-FB01-0048) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14604899 Study on the improvement of the water quality of the Lausitzer Neiße (grant No: 44-Z861/26, IntraPlan No: 230293) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14604900 Delivery of 144,000 cartridges Kal. 9mm x 19, disintegration bullet for the Saxony Police (B9352 2) Deadline11 Sep 2026 14604901 Application test of a river water quality model as a tool for water management (grant No: 44-Z748/26, IntraPlan No: 230293) Deadline24 Sep 2026 14604902 Wood harvest in the Oberlausitzer Heide- und Teichlandschaft Biosphere Reserve 2027-2028 (2026-VG-BR16-0008) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14604904 Postal services (11-0450/4/7) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14604906 Area monitoring of agri-environment and climate measures (22-Z788/26) Deadline03 Sep 2026 14604907 Waldinventur Sachsen 2027 (WISA) (2026-VG-GL20-0202) Deadline02 Sep 2026 14604908 System design and software creation for the IT project KARLAS (111-Z737/26 (VN086/2026)) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14604909 Purchase of a van for BfUL (15-Z767/26) Deadline08 Sep 2026 14604910 Framework agreement without purchase obligation Operational combination (B9238) Deadline23 Sep 2026 14604932 External counselling at the Chemnitz Prison (JVA CHEMNITZ-2026-0030) Deadline31 Aug 2026 14604934 Carriage of packages for participating sächs. Judicial services from the regions of Dresden, Leipzig, Zwickau, Chemnitz and Görlitz (OLG VI.2-E1420/33/2-2026) Deadline31 Aug 2026 14604935 GAP10-HOH General renovation of Alter Postplatz 10 - High-rise building sub-project Locksmith Deadline28 Sep 2026 14604938 3630 painting work Deadline28 Sep 2026 14604939 Occupational health and safety care district court Görlitz (LGGR-E7631/6/4) Deadline31 Aug 2026 14604949 BV Heinrich-Böll-Str. - Falling and clearing work - prov. Route connection House 3 - Line route Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605006 VG Maifeld - Energy-efficient renovation of Ochtendung primary school Basement ceiling fire protection thermal insulation Deadline21 Sep 2026 14605013 Planning services for electrical systems ELT - general renovation of the Johanneskirchen school campus Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605023 Large-format imaging Deadline29 Sep 2026 14605029 3553 Carpenter Furniture Deadline28 Sep 2026 14605470 Delivery of Nutanix licenses for new licensing and license renewals Deadline02 Sep 2026 14605473 Operation and hosting of a non-Moodle-based learning management system (LMS) Deadline28 Sep 2026 14605478 Construction of approx. 2,500 sq m of bitumen flat roof, of which - approx. 1,500 sq m will be a green roof with a PV system, and - approx. 1,000 sq m of bitumen flat roof renovati Deadline29 Nov 2026 14605589 Ersatzbeschaffung eines Abfallsammelfahrzeugs Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605590 Hosting des ERP-Systems Schleupen.CS der Stadtwerke Hilden GmbH mit Support Deadline16 Oct 2026 14605600 1/DLII6/VN015 IRV Laborgeräte Fa. Agilent Deadline06 Oct 2026 14605608 Neubau Kita im Ellenfeld Bad Kreuznach_Technische Ausrüstung ELT gem. §55 HOAI 2021 Deadline29 Sep 2026 14605610 Stadt Penkun - Dachdecker-/Zimmererarbeiten zum 2.BA Regionale Schule / Umstrukturierung 3-Ländereck-Gemeinschaftsschule Deadline29 Sep 2026 14605615 Ingenieurleistungen nach Teil 4 Abschnitt 2 HOAI (Technische Ausrüstung) Deadline28 Sep 2026 14605620 Dienstkleidung Rettungsdienst im Mietmodell Deadline24 Sep 2026 14605623 Transport von nichtinfektiösen Krankenhausabfällen (AVV-Nr.: 18 01 04) inkl. teilweiser Behältergestellung Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605627 SMNG Görlitz-Konzentrierte Unterbringung Deadline29 Nov 2026 14605628 Ohmsche Lastbank 5 MW - PR1270848-2830-W Deadline28 Sep 2026 14605636 Einführung zentrales DMS Deadline29 Sep 2026 14605637 BLB NRW DU / Essen / UDE / Sanierung und Abbruch, Gebäude R12 R, Campus Essen / Tragwerksplanung unter Anwendung der BIM-Methode (020-25-00535) Deadline29 Sep 2026 14605639 Neubau KA Ober-Eschbach, Betriebsgebäude VE04_01 - Neubau eines Betriebsgebäudes Deadline16 Oct 2026 14605642 HS Pol (FH) BZ - Neubau Sportkomplex Deadline29 Nov 2026 14605645 Erweiterung und Sanierung Nibelungenschule Alzey - Tragwerksplanung und Bauphysik Deadline28 Sep 2026 14605656 JVA Ravensburg, Umbau und Erweiterung Wärmeversorgung, Neubau Heizungszentrale Abbruch-Rohbauarbeiten Deadline03 Sep 2026 14605657 ÄNDERUNGSBEKANNTMACHUNG: Bereitstellung eines flächendeckenden Gigabitnetzes und Angebot breitbandiger Telekommunikationsdienste in unterversorgten Gebieten (Dunkelgraue Flecken) Deadline02 Oct 2026 14605663 Versicherungsleistungen für den Ilm-Kreis und den Abfallwirtschaftsbetrieb Ilm-Kreis (AIK) Deadline24 Sep 2026 14605664 Neubau eines Fachunterrichtsgebäudes NTW und Kunst mit Selbstlernzentrum - Gymnasium Johanneum, Theodor-Heuss-Straße 1, 21337 Lüneburg Deadline01 Oct 2026 14605665 Neubau Brandschutz- und Ausbildungszentrums (BAZ) am Standort Newel Deadline02 Oct 2026 14605671 Finanzamt Btz. - konzentr. Unterbringung Deadline29 Nov 2026 14605673 Stromausschreibung Gemeinde Sauerlach 2027/2028 Deadline29 Sep 2026 14605676 Reutlingen, Hochschule, Gebäude 22, Ersatzbau der Fakultät für Angewandte Chemie Elektro, Stark- und Schwachstromanlagen Deadline15 Sep 2026 14605677 Transport und Verwertung von Elektroaltgeräten für die AWG Abfallwirtschafts-Gesellschaft Donau-Wald mbH Deadline29 Sep 2026 14605684 TransnetBW GmbH is expanding the existing 380 kV switchgear at the Trossingen substation to increase grid stability in accordance with the 2037/2045 Electricity Grid Development Pl Deadline28 Sep 2026 14605741 Kauf von Einsatzleitwagen (ELW) 1 und Upgrade von Bestands-ELW 1 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14605794 Energetische Sanierung der Doppelturnhalle - Los 22 Trockenbauarbeiten Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605797 KA Eschede - Lieferung mobile Klärschlammentwässerung Deadline01 Oct 2026 14605801 Neubau NSHV nach Brandschaden im OPZ – Los 330 Elektroanlagen Deadline14 Sep 2026 14605806 2251_VgV-ARC_HHJS_Waldshut Deadline27 Sep 2026 14605808 Werbemittel Deadline01 Oct 2026 14605811 Neubau Kinderhaus Reichenbach - Außenanlagen Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605812 Umgestaltung Stadteingang West Deadline22 Oct 2026 14605813 SKZ Lausitz Königsw. Fischwirtschaft Deadline29 Nov 2026 14605814 CFvWG - 4.-5. BA - Malerarbeiten außen Deadline14 Sep 2026 14605827 Rahmenvertrag Überlassung unter Tage tätiges Personal Betriebe Schachtanlagen Asse und ERAM Deadline03 Sep 2026 14605830 Lieferung von schwefelarmen Dieselkraftstoff nach DIN EN 590 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14605833 Reinigung PWC-Anlagen AM Hösbach BAB A3 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14605835 Planerleistung ELT Generalsanierung Schulcampus Johanneskirchen Deadline29 Sep 2026 14605837 AWB Antriebserneuerung GI AUAA Deadline28 Sep 2026 14605844 Prüfung_Überwachung v. Ing-BW, DIN1076, Baulast Land-Südbezirke - Bauwerksprüfungen und Bauwerksüberwachungen gemäß DIN 1076 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14605855 Pförtnerdienst für das Musterungszentrum Neubrandenburg (Sicherheitsdienstleistung ohne Befugnisse nach UZwGBw in einer Bundeswehr-Liegenschaft) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14605862 Erweiterung Zeppelin-Realschule (Sonnenschutzarbeiten/Verdunkelungen) Deadline06 Oct 2026 14605863 Los 406: Kälteanlagen, Splitkälte - Neubau Ärztehaus 2.0 Hansenstraße in Barleben Deadline29 Sep 2026 14605865 Str. 5504 Sicherungsleistung für Oberleitungserneuerung Gauting-Starnberg km 20,6-25,2 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14605876 Neubau Schule und Freianlagen "Hand in Hand", mit dem sonderpädagogischen Schwerpunkt "geistige Entwicklung" - Los 21 Heizung/Sanitär Deadline29 Sep 2026 14605877 Umbaumaßnahme sowie barrierefreier Ausbau am Bf. Freiburg, Bahnsteige 3-5 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14605880 Neubau Brandschutz- und Ausbildungszentrums (BAZ) am Standort Newel Deadline29 Sep 2026 14605881 Erstellung Containeranlage für die Grundschule Ebstorf zur Miete Deadline01 Oct 2026 14605885 Gaslieferung für kommunale Objekte der mitverwalteten Gemeinde Pinnow durch die Stadt Schwedt/Oder ab 01.01.2027 bis 31.12.2029 mit optionaler Verlängerung um 1 Jahr Deadline29 Sep 2026 14605891 Gemeinde Bodolz - Neubau einer Kindertageseinrichtung: Gewerk Freianlagen Deadline28 Sep 2026 14605893 2251_VgV-ELT_HHJS_Waldshut (Kopie) Deadline27 Sep 2026 14605894 Lieferung eines Tanklöschfahrzeuges TLF 3000 Trupp (Stadt Lehrte) Deadline13 Oct 2026 14605895 Betriebshaftpflichtversicherung inklusive Umwelthaftpflicht- und Umweltschadenrisiken für das Deutsche Zentrum für Luft und Raumfahrt e.V. (DLR) Deadline28 Sep 2026 14605904 Förderanlagen Deadline25 Sep 2026 14605908 Mischgasausschreibung (LB Leeraner Badbetriebs GmbH) Deadline01 Oct 2026 14605913 Einrichtung einer Verpflegungsküche - Erweiterung der OGS Fahlerweg in Langenfeld Deadline29 Sep 2026 14605919 Los 403 Erneuerung Wärmeerzeugung / Heizzentrale - Ensemble Goethe-Wohnhaus: Denkmalgerechte Instandsetzung Deadline28 Sep 2026 14605928 Digitale Beteiligungsplattform Deadline07 Oct 2026 14605929 Arzneimittelrabattverträge gem. § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V im Rahmen von Open-House-Verfahren Deadline05 Jul 2028 14605931 Rahmenvereinbarung Betriebshygienebedarf Deadline02 Oct 2026 14605933 Innenputzarbeiten Röntgen-Gymnasium Remscheid Deadline01 Oct 2026 14605939 VE22 Fliesenarbeiten - Grundschule Barendorf Deadline17 Sep 2026 14605941 Wärmeversorgungsanlagen für den Neubau der Hauptschule Ibbenbüren Deadline28 Sep 2026 14605942 Neubau OGGS Gewerbeschulstraße 109, in Wuppertal Pfosten-Riegel-Fassade und Sonnenschutz Deadline29 Sep 2026 14605946 Umbau eines Klassentraktes im Untergeschoss der Otto-Hahn Realschule Plus, Bitburg in ein offenes Lernkonzept; hier Planungsleistungen für Gebäude und Innenräume (Los 1) Deadline28 Sep 2026 14605948 Poststellenservice in den Liegenschaften des Jobcenter Berlin Mitte Deadline09 Oct 2026 14605949 Verkehrsuntersuchung A 661 zw. AS Friedberger Landstaße und AK Offenbach Deadline01 Oct 2026 14605955 Ertüchtigung KA Kamp-Bornhofen - Los 02 Deadline29 Sep 2026 14606055 Second content development phase of the MASGZ family portal Deadline22 Sep 2026 14606088 5222.11 Grain stops at B 249 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14606096 Modular UHT system Deadline10 Sep 2026 14606097 Lot 302 shell Deadline17 Sep 2026 14606229 Construction works Deadline08 Sep 2026 14606304 Drugs - Open house Drug discount contracts for the active ingredient Rivaroxaban, only film tablets excl. Efficacy 2,5 mg, ATC B01AF01 Deadline31 Jul 2027 14606305 Conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreement according to § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V on the active ingredient naloxegol-VV 86 Deadline10 Aug 2027 14606306 Medicinal products - conclusion of a non-exclusive discount agreement according to § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V on the active substance Eltrombopag (patent-free indication) Deadline05 Aug 2028 14606307 Medicinal products - conclusion of a non-exclusive discount agreement according to § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V on the active substance ferric sulphate Deadline05 Aug 2028 14606308 Medicinal products - conclusion of a non-exclusive discount agreement according to § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V on the active substance colesevelam Deadline05 Aug 2028 14606309 Medicinal products - conclusion of a non-exclusive discount agreement according to § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V on the active substance calcium carbonate+colecalciferol Deadline05 Aug 2028 14606310 Medicinal products - conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements according to § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V on the active substances mentioned with possibility of termination in the con Deadline31 Dec 2026 14606311 Medicinal products - conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements according to § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V on the active substances mentioned with possibility of termination in the con Deadline31 Dec 2026 14606312 Medicinal products - conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements for the above-mentioned active substances with the possibility of concluding within the framework of the so-cal Deadline31 Dec 2026 14606313 Medicinal products - conclusion of a non-exclusive discount agreement according to § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V on the active substance Allergen extract from dust mites (excl. orylmyte) Deadline05 Aug 2027 14606314 Medicinal products - conclusion of a non-exclusive discount agreement according to § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V on the active substance Tacrolimus Deadline05 Aug 2027 14606315 Conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements according to § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V on the active substances mentioned with possibility of termination in the context of the so-called Deadline31 Dec 2026 14606316 Open House Original Discount Contracts 2025-22 - Aclidinium Bromide Deadline30 Sep 2027 14606317 Pharmaceuticals - Open house Pharmaceutical discount contracts Dornase alfa (deoxyribonuclease) Deadline03 Aug 2027 14606318 Medicinal products - conclusion not excl. Discount drug association. according to § 130a para 8 SGB V by way of an open-house model on the active substance pancreatin Deadline31 Oct 2027 14606319 Medicinal products - conclusion not excl. Discount drug association. according to § 130a para 8 SGB V by way of an open-house model on the active substance Tacrolimus Deadline31 Oct 2026 14606320 Medicinal products - conclusion not excl. Discount drug association. according to § 130a para 8 SGB V by way of an open-house model on the active substance Tacrolimus Deadline31 Oct 2027 14606321 Pharmaceuticals - Open House Discount Contracts 2025-11 - Eltrombopag Deadline30 Sep 2027 14606322 Medicinal products - conclusion not excl. Discount drug association. according to § 130a para 8 SGB V by way of an open-house model on the active substance omalizumab Deadline30 Sep 2026 14606323 Medicinal products - Open house Drug discount contracts for the active substance natalizumab, s.c. dosage form, ATC L04AG03 Deadline31 Aug 2027 14606324 Open house Drug discount contracts for the active substance tamoxifen, ATC L02BA01 Deadline31 Aug 2027 14606325 Pharmaceuticals - Open house Pharmaceutical discount contracts on the active substance teriparatide, ATC H05AA02 Deadline31 Aug 2027 14606326 Pharmaceuticals - Open house Pharmaceutical discount contracts for the active substance ethosuximide, ATC N03AD01 Deadline31 Aug 2027 14606327 Pharmaceuticals - Open house Drug discount contracts for the active substance Clonidine, ATC C02AC01 Deadline31 Aug 2027 14606328 Conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements according to § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V on the active substances mentioned with possibility of termination in the context of the so-called Deadline31 Dec 2026 14606329 Medicinal products - conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements for the above-mentioned active substances with the possibility of concluding within the framework of the so-cal Deadline31 Dec 2026 14606330 Pharmaceuticals - Open House discount contracts 2024-03 - Everolimus (ATC: L04AH02); TAB Deadline31 Oct 2026 14606461 This tender seeks to select a contractor (hereinafter referred to as AN) to implement an IAM system (Identity and Access Management System -> identity and access management) includ Deadline04 Sep 2026 14606474 Betonwerkstein- und Estricharbeiten Deadline01 Oct 2026 14606475 Neubau Strandbad der Stadt Meersburg - Elektroplanung Deadline18 Sep 2026 14606486 Kita 69, Kita 70, Kinder- und Jugendhilfezentrum Aster - Gebäudereinigung Deadline29 Sep 2026 14606489 ESF-Bundesprogramm „Bildung, Wirtschaft, Arbeit im Quartier - BIWAQ“: Förderrunde BIWAQ VI in der ESF-Förderperiode 2026-2028 (ESF Plus): Regiestelle BIWAQ VI Deadline29 Sep 2026 14606492 VHF Holzverkleidung Deadline29 Sep 2026 14606493 Umbau Alte Weberei zum KreativCampus - Los 08 Fenster / Außentüren Deadline29 Sep 2026 14606495 Objektreinigungen im Stadtteil Lindenhof Deadline30 Sep 2026 14606497 Arbeitsschutz und Arbeitsmedizin Deadline05 Oct 2026 14606500 Erstausstattung für Fachbereiche Biologie, Chemie und Physik der SEK I und II des Gymnasium Kaulsdorf - 10Y12 - Erich-Kästner-Straße 52, 12619 Berlin Deadline09 Sep 2026 14606510 RV Planung Fördertechnik Deadline15 Sep 2026 14606512 Universität Leipzig, Veterinärmedizin, Institut Pathologie, Grundsanierung Deadline29 Sep 2026 14606514 Gebäudeautomation 70-00212-3900-35 - PR1287096-3900-B Deadline08 Oct 2026 14606516 Erweiterung und Sanierung Sportfunktionsgebäude Fährstraße Hamburg - Generalplanung Deadline28 Sep 2026 14606519 Energetische Sanierung und Umnutzung der ehemaligen Anne-Frank-Schule- Fachplanung TA Deadline29 Sep 2026 14606522 Erweiterung der Grundschule Rinkerode - Rohbaumaßnahmen Deadline28 Sep 2026 14606524 Hardware Sicherheitsmodule, ECA-2026-041 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14606527 MKK-Brückenschule-BK Deadline28 Sep 2026 14606533 Fliesenarbeiten ATV DIN 18352 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14606541 Vertrag über die Durchführung regelmäßiger und bedarfsbezogener Kurier- und Transportfahrten Deadline06 Oct 2026 14606542 Ersatzneubau Betriebsstelle Burg - Generalplanerleistungen: Objektplanung, Tragwerksplanung, technische Ausrüstung, Freianlagen Deadline01 Sep 2026 14606548 S21, PA 1.7, Oberbau/KBT/Konstr Ingbau Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt Deadline29 Nov 2026 14606552 Herstellen eines 2. Serverraums - ZKA Chemnitz Deadline02 Oct 2026 14606558 10046330 - Central Corridor GEDC Transformation Infrastructure Master Plan and Sustainable Cold Chain System Deadline21 Sep 2026 14606561 10034932a - Simulation-based Medical Education and Training in the Surxondaryo region of Uzbekistan SimMed Deadline10 Sep 2026 14606649 10016015-Support to implementation of trade facilitation projects in Asia Africa and Eastern Europe Deadline29 Sep 2026 14606653 10029875 - Consultancy services for strengthening the capacities of national and local actors for EU accession and alignment Deadline29 Sep 2026 14606658 10046373 - Training for KETRACO HVDC Maintenance Personnel Deadline17 Sep 2026 14606858 Los 21 - Aufzugsanlage Deadline14 Oct 2026 14606863 Denkmalschutz Voruntersuchung u Grabung Deadline29 Sep 2026 14606865 Medizintechnikplanung Deadline21 Sep 2026 14606874 Reinigungs- und Serviceleistungen Deadline02 Oct 2026 14606888 Landkreis Göttingen, Rahmenvereinbarung, Transport und Verwertung von Altholz (4 Lose) Deadline08 Oct 2026 14606889 Dresden / Hausverwaltung Deadline30 Sep 2026 14606898 RV Putzmittel, Reinigungsmittel und Gefangenenbedarf (HMdJ) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14606901 Sicherheitsdienstleistungen und andere Dienstleistungen für den Kulturbetrieb DAStietz Deadline28 Sep 2026 14606913 Neubau Kita mit Arztpraxis in Ubstadt-Weiher, Ortsteil Zeutern Deadline08 Oct 2026 14606916 Chromatograph (SMB) Deadline29 Sep 2026 14606917 Go4Wohnen - Erftstadt "Wohnen am Campus" - Verkehrsgutachten Deadline11 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us