Germany Tenders - 31 August 2026 (Page 6 of 11)

2,079 tenders published in Germany on 31 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 31 August 2026, across industries like Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, IT-Software, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Armored Steel, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 6 of 11 for tenders published in Germany on 31 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, IT-Software, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Armored Steel, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

14602661 VE 30 Gardening and landscaping works Deadline23 Sep 2026 14602662 LSA 326 Friederikenstraße / Witteringstraße / Brunnenstraße Deadline16 Sep 2026 14602663 Leakage/restraint system source Alleestraße - Conversion to a water retention area - hydraulic works Deadline03 Sep 2026 14602664 BLB NRW / NL Do / HSF (WE4059) / San. Castle Restaurant / Dismantling Electric / 010-26-00270 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14602665 Roadway renovation Buschkampweg Deadline17 Sep 2026 14602666 Supply of shut-off devices 2026/2027 (framework agreement) Deadline18 Sep 2026 14602667 2026-0502 Preparation of a building plot for the construction of a city park Required ground removal in Duisburg-Homberg Deadline09 Sep 2026 14602668 Courier services in Cologne Deadline17 Sep 2026 14602669 RV Reception for the Day for Graduates Deadline02 Sep 2026 14602670 Renovation of the Brambauer Mourning Hall - Structural works Deadline17 Sep 2026 14602671 Natural Gas Supply Campus Kleve 2027 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14602672 UzK, born 321, physics, painting work Deadline17 Sep 2026 14602673 New planning service Kölner Straße bridge in Bad Münstereifel Deadline17 Sep 2026 14602674 Delivery of traffic signs - Framework agreement 2026/2027 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14602675 BLB NRW BB / BI / GFM General Field Marshal Rommel Kaserne Augustdorf / Renovation Multipurpose Hall 112 / Roofwork / 080-26-00608 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14602676 BLB NRW Cologne / University of Bonn / New molecular biology (ImBIG) fire protection concept and specialist construction management Deadline18 Sep 2026 14602677 BLB NRW BB / BI / GFMR-Kaserne Augustdorf / MZH Geb. 112 / SiGeKo Deadline17 Sep 2026 14602678 BLB NRW BB / Warendorf / Georg-Leber-Kaserne / New building for functional sports therapy / Technical equipment planning Deadline18 Sep 2026 14602679 Tile work - renovation of the central kitchen Deadline22 Sep 2026 14602680 Design, preparation and implementation of online selection procedures and an oral selection procedure for the recruitment of apprentices (lot 1) and for the professional developmen Deadline18 Sep 2026 14602681 Roomwork swimming pool renovation SDR Deadline22 Sep 2026 14602695 Renovation of Rhine promenade footpath Deadline16 Sep 2026 14602696 Landesmuseum Bonn, redesign of the permanent exhibition 1OG., production of end shells with metal substructure for accommodating building-side display cases (KG 344 inner wall cove Deadline22 Sep 2026 14602697 Preparation of a species protection report and implementation of ecological planning for the renovation of the Molbecke fire-fighting pond Deadline16 Sep 2026 14602698 Harvesting, clean-up of dirty water pumping plant, planning services, correction notice Deadline01 Sep 2026 14602699 Framework agreement on security services in support of the Public Order Office Deadline05 Oct 2026 14602700 Building cleaning city of Willich Deadline29 Sep 2026 14602701 Test of fixed electrical installations Deadline05 Oct 2026 14602702 Screed waterproofing and tile work Deadline23 Sep 2026 14602703 Patient transport - LWL clinic Warstein u. Lippstadt Deadline24 Sep 2026 14602704 Anna-Seghers-Straße Sanitary and heating systems Deadline24 Sep 2026 14602705 Framework agreement on landscaping works pursuant to STLB-BauZ-LB-620 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14602706 BLB NRW Münster / Hochschule Münster - Replacement building IG1 / 3.21 XGR Building cleaning Deadline23 Sep 2026 14602709 Cleaning of sinks in the Gütersloh urban area Deadline24 Sep 2026 14602710 BLB NRW / NL Dortmund / Bochum University of Applied Sciences (WE1997) / Component B, roof renovation / Object planning / 010-26-00278 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14602712 City Wages, conversion station to 3rd place - screed work Deadline24 Sep 2026 14602715 Renovation and conversion of youth club house into a civic center: Alexianerstr. 4-6, 41061 Mönchengladbach - Structure planning Deadline28 Sep 2026 14602716 City Wages, conversion station to 3rd place - cleaning and stucco work Deadline24 Sep 2026 14602719 Renovation and conversion of youth club house into a civic center: Alexianerstr. 4-6, 41061 Mönchengladbach - TGA specialist planning Deadline28 Sep 2026 14602721 B3-Haus Niederzier - Object Planning Outdoor facilities Deadline24 Sep 2026 14602723 TGA Nordstadtbibliothek Deadline25 Sep 2026 14602725 Renovation and conversion of youth club house into a civic center: Alexianerstr. 4-6, 41061 Mönchengladbach - OPL with open system planning and barrier planning Deadline28 Sep 2026 14602727 New construction ZOB & KVP Ringstr/Gaulstr (planning and construction management) Deadline24 Sep 2026 14602729 Federal City of Bonn, relocation of all holdings of the Stadtarchiv and Stadthistorisches Bibliothek Bonn Deadline06 Oct 2026 14602731 Federal City of Bonn: KGS Buschdorf - TGA planning services Deadline01 Oct 2026 14602733 New building Martin-Niemöller-Gesamtschule VE 5.9 Metal construction works Interior doors Deadline28 Sep 2026 14602736 New construction of the Lüdinghausen ambulance - roof sealing work Deadline25 Sep 2026 14602738 New elementary school Grebben/ Heating and refrigeration technology Deadline19 Oct 2026 14602740 Framework Agreement Delivery of Traffic Signs 2027 Deadline08 Oct 2026 14602742 Processing 2D seismic "Northwestern Münsterland" Deadline16 Sep 2026 14602744 RV Printing scientific publications for Bielefeld University Press Deadline15 Sep 2026 14602746 Monitoring of the organisational development process Deadline15 Sep 2026 14602748 Trade: Painter- Bettenhaus 1 / Geb. B24; 5 + 6 OG Deadline14 Sep 2026 14602750 Ceiling renewal K 17 OD Rimbeck Deadline09 Sep 2026 14602752 Renovation of Kita Ev. Kirchengemeinde Painting work Deadline07 Sep 2026 14602821 Modernization of Central Pharmacy Deadline31 Dec 2037 14602841 Medicinal products Deadline31 Dec 2099 14602842 Pharmaceuticals - Open house Drug discount contracts on the active substance Flupentixol, ATC N05AF01 Deadline31 Jul 2027 14602843 Pharmaceuticals - Open house Drug discount contracts for the active ingredient Follitropin beta, ATC G03GA06 Deadline31 Jul 2027 14602844 Pharmaceuticals - Open house Pharmaceutical discount contracts for the active substance nitisinone, ATC A16AX04 Deadline31 Jul 2027 14602845 Pharmaceuticals - Open house Pharmaceutical discount contracts on the active ingredient Olodaterol and tiotropium bromide, ATC R03AL06 Deadline31 Jul 2027 14602846 Pharmaceuticals - Open house Pharmaceutical discount contracts for the active ingredient aclidinium bromide, ATC R03BB05 Deadline31 Jul 2027 14602847 Medicinal products - conclusion not excl. Discount drug association. according to § 130a para 8 SGB V by way of an open house model on the active substance Certolizumab pegol Deadline31 Oct 2026 14602848 Conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements according to § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V on the active substances mentioned with possibility of termination in the context of the so-called Deadline31 Dec 2026 14602849 Open House Original Discount Contracts 2025-32 - Doravirin/Lamivudin/Tenofovir (combination of active ingredients) Deadline30 Nov 2027 14602850 Medicinal products containing the active substance Macrogol (ATC: A06AD65) Deadline30 Sep 2027 14602851 Conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements according to § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V on the active substances mentioned with possibility of termination in the context of the so-called Deadline31 Dec 2026 14602852 Conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements according to § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V on the active substances mentioned with possibility of termination in the context of the so-called Deadline31 Dec 2026 14602853 Pharmaceutical discount contracts Allergen extracts of grass pollen for sublingual application, trade name Oralair(R), ATC V01AA02 Deadline03 Oct 2027 14602854 Conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements according to § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V on the active substances mentioned with possibility of termination in the context of the so-called Deadline31 Dec 2026 14602855 Conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements according to § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V on the active substances mentioned with possibility of termination in the context of the so-called Deadline31 Dec 2026 14602857 Pharmaceuticals - Open House discount contracts 2023-12 Deadline31 Oct 2026 14602858 Medicinal products - conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements for the above-mentioned active substances with the possibility of concluding within the framework of the so-cal Deadline31 Dec 2026 14602859 Medicinal products - conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements for the above-mentioned active substances with the possibility of concluding within the framework of the so-cal Deadline31 Dec 2026 14602860 Medicinal products - conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements for the above-mentioned active substances with the possibility of concluding within the framework of the so-cal Deadline31 Dec 2026 14602861 Medicinal products - conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements for the above-mentioned active substances with the possibility of concluding within the framework of the so-cal Deadline31 Dec 2026 14602862 Conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements according to § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V on the active substances mentioned with possibility of termination in the context of the so-called Deadline31 Dec 2026 14602863 Conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements according to § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V on the active substances mentioned with possibility of termination in the context of the so-called Deadline31 Dec 2026 14602864 Medicinal products - conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements according to § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V on the active substances mentioned with possibility of termination in the con Deadline31 Dec 2026 14602865 Conclusion of non-exclusive discount agreements according to § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V on the active substances mentioned with possibility of termination in the context of the so-called Deadline31 Dec 2026 14602897 Glass cleaning in all school and administrative locations of the district of North Saxony Deadline11 Sep 2026 14602899 Cleaning 135. Primary school Deadline09 Sep 2026 14602976 Appraisal and engineering services for building ripening Glasmacherviertel Deadline28 Sep 2026 14602977 Creation of a sidewalk Grabenstraße Deadline22 Sep 2026 14602979 Ceilings Willich 2026-2028 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14602993 Container B36 - Security services, routes 2610, 2550, 2533/2534, 2525, 2535, 2580 Deadline08 Oct 2026 14603032 Elektroinstallationsarbeiten, Fernmelde- und Starkstromanlagen Deadline06 Oct 2026 14603038 Laborplanung ab LPH 5 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14603043 Lieferung und Bezug von elektrischer Energie an die Abnahmestellen der mitverwalteten Gemeinde Pinnow durch die Stadt Schwedt/Oder ab 01.01.2027 bis 31.12.2029 mit optionaler Verl� Deadline29 Sep 2026 14603051 Dachdecker Deadline30 Sep 2026 14603060 Vergabe von Erstaufforstungsflächen zum Waldausgleich für einen Eingriff in Freisen Schwarzerden Deadline29 Nov 2026 14603066 Glückstadt, Fortunabad, Edelstahlbecken Deadline02 Oct 2026 14603074 Sanierung Adolph-Holm Kindergarten - Sanitärinstallation Deadline01 Oct 2026 14603078 Umbau und Sanierung ehemaliges Kasernengebäude 4004 zu einem Familienzentrum, Ludwigshöhviertel - Raumlufttechnik Deadline29 Sep 2026 14603090 Abbrucharbeiten Deadline06 Oct 2026 14603096 Ausbildungszentrum - Los 11: Werkstatteinrichtung Labortische und -schränke Werkstatt 3 Deadline29 Sep 2026 14603101 Fischökologisches Feld-Lehr- und Forschungslabor (FÖL) in vier Losen here: Los 2 - Supply of a Passive Integrated Transponder (PIT) telemetry system for fish telemetry studies in Deadline30 Sep 2026 14603105 Neubau HB Spitzenstein / Abzweig Kasdorf bis HB Bogel - PB4 - Los 09 - Tief-, Leitungs- und Verkehrswegebauarbeiten Deadline05 Oct 2026 14603130 Ausschreibung eines Generalübernehmers zur Errichtung von 3 Wohngebäuden Deadline14 Sep 2026 14603134 Objektplanung § 34 HOAI für den Neubau Vereinsheim Aschheim Deadline29 Sep 2026 14603206 Sanierung Freibad Denkendorf, Gebäude+Inennräume, Ingenieurbauwerke Deadline28 Sep 2026 14603310 UzK, born 322, Chemische Institut, Austausch Kältemaschinen Deadline29 Sep 2026 14603349 Municipality of Dettenheim Maintenance and deep cleaning as well as glass and frame cleaning Deadline15 Sep 2026 14603370 ERDF measure for adaptation to climate change Climate III - Expansion and repair of the Neugr neberg ditch Magdeburg - Civil engineering hydraulic engineering structural engi Deadline15 Sep 2026 14603437 Municipality of Dettenheim Maintenance and deep cleaning as well as glass and frame cleaning Deadline15 Sep 2026 14603450 Sanitary MBA - MBG new building Martin-Behaim-Gymnasium Deadline05 Oct 2026 14603451 1022_Electrical installation renovation of the Walter-Kolb-Halle in Bremerhaven Deadline15 Sep 2026 14603581 SV-MAL-260819-001 Major overhaul CTSM 104 conversion and Tetra radio conversion of service vehicles 8934 and 8935 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14603661 Transport of non-infectious hospital waste AVV No 18 01 04 including partial provision of containers Deadline30 Sep 2026 14603677 Transport of non-infectious hospital waste AVV No 18 01 04 including partial provision of containers Deadline30 Sep 2026 14603695 Renewal of the railway overpass Schulenburger Landstra e line 1700 1710 km 2 610 BIM Deadline18 Sep 2026 14603708 Tender for a framework agreement for the supply of special painting supplies Deadline28 Sep 2026 14603713 Lieferung eines LKW mit Abrollkipper und Ladekran (Stadt Königslutter/Elm) Deadline30 Sep 2026 14603830 Fish Ecology Field Teaching and Research Laboratory F L in four lots here Lot 3 - Delivery of a multispectral underwater camera system for fish ecology studies Deadline30 Sep 2026 14603865 Bewachung der Deponie Francop, Feldhofe und Entwässerungsfelder Deadline06 Oct 2026 14603906 New building GS Kirchhatten TU Deadline23 Sep 2026 14603911 New construction of sewage sludge treatment plant Cologne Merkenich - Lot 1 5 Technical building equipment TGA incl HVAC Deadline28 Sep 2026 14603980 Tender for a framework agreement for the supply of electrical equipment Deadline28 Sep 2026 14603997 Tender for a framework agreement for the supply of painting supplies Deadline28 Sep 2026 14604011 Beschaffung einer Midi-Kompaktkehrmaschine für den TB 3 des Zentralen Betriebshofes der Stadt Marl Deadline29 Sep 2026 14604016 Transport of non-infectious hospital waste AVV No 18 01 04 including partial provision of containers Deadline30 Sep 2026 14604027 Transport of non-infectious hospital waste AVV No 18 01 04 including partial provision of containers Deadline30 Sep 2026 14604054 Electrical cable and wiring systems in buildings KG 450 Low voltage Deadline01 Oct 2026 14604100 Specialist foundation engineering civil engineering and hydraulic engineering Deadline25 Sep 2026 14604107 Site setup Deadline11 Sep 2026 14604111 North Main S-Bahn Planning Groundwater Hydrology PFA1 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14604126 Landrevision der Elbfähre Aken (Elbe) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14604127 Trockenbauarbeiten Icking Deadline02 Oct 2026 14604129 Hauptbauleistungen Hochleistungskorridor Hamburg - Berlin Deadline29 Nov 2026 14604130 Sportpark Süd - Neubau Stadion- und Trainingsgebäude, Lüftungsarbeiten Deadline29 Sep 2026 14604132 EU-Ausschreibung FFH Grob- und Feinmonitoring Deadline02 Oct 2026 14604135 Ertüchtigung Flughafentunnel B312 - Technische Ausrüstung - LOS2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14604149 Reinigungsdienstleistungen, Unterhalts- und Glasreinigung Deadline29 Sep 2026 14604156 Neubau Kita Kochstr. Los 02 Gerüstarbeiten Deadline30 Sep 2026 14604157 BLB NRW Köln / Technische Hochschule Köln, Campus Deutz, Infrastruktur, Foyerplatz Deadline29 Sep 2026 14604158 Beschaffung eines universellen nanomechanischen Prüfsystems Deadline30 Sep 2026 14604159 Metalldacheindeckung FW WFL624 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14604160 Großbildgebung Deadline29 Sep 2026 14604173 Neubau Feuerwehrgerätehaus Gronau Deadline25 Sep 2026 14604175 Gebäudereinigung - Bibliothek der Westsächsischen Hochschule Zwickau (WHZ) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14604177 Grund- und Unterhaltsreinigung Schwerin Werderstraße Deadline01 Oct 2026 14604178 Gemeinde Hilter a.T.W. / Lieferung eines Drehleiterfahrzeugs (DLA[K] 23/12) für die Ortsfeuerwehr Hilter a.T.W. - Los 1: Fahrgestell und Aufbau | Los 2: Feuerwehrtechnische Beladu Deadline29 Sep 2026 14604182 Bestandsdokumentation nach Umbau Dossenheimer Landstraße, Heidelberg Deadline28 Sep 2026 14604184 Rahmenvereinbarung über Gebäudereinigung Standortbereich Hagenow Deadline02 Oct 2026 14604185 Beschaffung von Haupt- und Heckrotorgetrieben für das Waffensystem H145 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14604186 6 Dienstleistende für das Monitoring Team Deadline29 Sep 2026 14604188 Planungsleistungen - Ertüchtigung Kläranlage Friesenried Deadline05 Oct 2026 14604191 Kurgesellschaft Bad König Energieversorgung, Strom- und Erdgaslieferung 2027 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14604198 Umbau und Erweiterung der Nationalparkschule Grundschule "Ostseeblick" Schulstraße 5 18545 Sassnitz Los 22 Estricharbeiten, ZE Deadline28 Sep 2026 14604200 Löberstraße, Puschkinstraße-Stauffenbergallee 3.BA und Notentwässerung - Komplexer Tiefbau Deadline29 Sep 2026 14604201 Anschaffung eines Saugbaggers für den Hafen Deadline29 Sep 2026 14604202 Planungsleistungen der technischen Ausrüstung für die Gesamtsanierung des Hortgebäudes der Gesundbrunnen-Grundschule in der Prinzenallee 9, 13357 Berlin Deadline29 Sep 2026 14604204 Erweiterung FTZ/FW Uelzen Deadline06 Oct 2026 14604212 10016015-Support to implementation of trade facilitation projects in Asia Africa and Eastern Europe Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604219 Building and interior design according to HOAI for the conversion of a medical center Deadline29 Sep 2026 14604227 Renovation New construction of the Emsland Comprehensive School in Lingen new construction of specialist classroom wing Equipment for NTW specialist classrooms Deadline29 Sep 2026 14604234 Air handling systems for the new Ibbenb ren sports hall Deadline30 Sep 2026 14604238 Henneberg Clinics - Mobile Laboratory Automation and Robotics Deadline28 Sep 2026 14604246 Security services at the Humboldt Forum Deadline14 Sep 2026 14604250 Framework agreement on technology-specific IT operational support - Service area 3 Integration and middleware services - Lot 9 Remaining federal administration Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604272 Phased awarding of the workshop planning contract for the new vocational training and technology center of the Chamber of Skilled Crafts of the Palatinate Neustadt an der Weinstra Deadline30 Sep 2026 14604287 Renovation and expansion of the Henry Miller School Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604299 Framework agreement on technology-specific IT operational support - Service area 4 Application operational support - Lot 11 Departments of the Federal Ministry of the Interior t Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604323 Maintenance of Elbauenpark Magdeburg in 3 lots Deadline06 Oct 2026 14604328 Maintenance of Elbauenpark Magdeburg in 3 lots Deadline06 Oct 2026 14604342 Maintenance of Elbauenpark Magdeburg in 3 lots Deadline06 Oct 2026 14604354 Renovation and expansion of the primary school - blackboards pinboards soundproofing 2nd construction phase Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604355 Carpenter interior doors 26-86396 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14604356 ZKB Wolfsburg EG BIM planning services phases 1-4 optional phases 5-7 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14604359 Drainage canal works-1 26-63224 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14604361 Engineering services according to part 4 section 2 hoai technical equipment 26-55350 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14604362 Vgv_architectural services according to part 3 section 1 hoai 26-92222 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14604363 Electrical safety and information technology systems 26-59083 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14604365 Building design services according to part 3 sections 3 and 4 hoai as well as consulting services 26-13210 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14604369 Electrical safety and information technology systems 26-33341 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604374 Diakoniezentrum Ballenstedt - Painting work exterior facade Deadline29 Sep 2026 14604375 Delivery of natural gas to the delivery points of the city of Straelen and the municipalities of Issum Kerken Rheurdt and Wachtendonk Deadline29 Sep 2026 14604378 Renovation New construction of the Emsland Comprehensive School in Lingen new specialist classroom wing Equipment for specialist rooms in music and art Deadline29 Sep 2026 14604394 1022_External thermal insulation composite system with brick slips facade work ETICS Walter-Kolb-Halle in Bremerhaven Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604400 Heating MBA - MBG new building Martin-Behaim-Gymnasium Deadline05 Oct 2026 14604403 1022_Fire alarm system renovation of the Walter-Kolb-Halle in Bremerhaven Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604407 Thermal insulation MBA - MBG new building Martin-Behaim-Gymnasium Deadline05 Oct 2026 14604418 Material handlers Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604425 Ventilation MBA - MBG new building Martin-Behaim-Gymnasium Deadline05 Oct 2026 14604427 1022_Scaffolding and site setup renovation of the Walter-Kolb-Halle in Bremerhaven Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604499 Framework Agreement Software AI Digital Services SAID Deadline08 Sep 2026 14604502 Framework Agreement Software AI Digital Services SAID Deadline08 Sep 2026 14604506 Framework Agreement Software AI Digital Services SAID Deadline08 Sep 2026 14604520 Gl ckstadt Fortunabad stainless steel pool Deadline02 Oct 2026 14604525 Medical technology planning Deadline21 Sep 2026 14604531 Ground floor renovation in IMC Tower 2 - Carpenter - Fixed installations Deadline29 Sep 2026 14604535 Renovation of the ground floor in IMC Tower 2 - flooring work Deadline29 Sep 2026 14604552 Max Planck Institute for Gravitational Physics Hanover Conversion and expansion of building 3405 - Specialist planning for technical equipment medical or laboratory equipment Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604558 2026-07-nohfelden-new-building-fire-equipment-house-services-project-planning Deadline28 Sep 2026 14604560 3520 tiling work Deadline28 Sep 2026 14604563 BLB NRW DU Essen UDE Renovation and demolition Building R12 R Essen Campus Structural design using the BIM method 020-25-00535 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604568 Max Planck Institute for the Study of Religious and Ethnic Diversity G ttingen - Renovation of Building 11 BNB Coordinator Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604585 TWB Complete renovation of a student residence in Chemnitz Deadline14 Oct 2026 14604588 Electricity tender for the Bad Salzdetfurth spa operating company mbH 2027 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14604645 MPr2031 - Passenger coach for Munich - Prague Deadline14 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us