Germany Tenders - 31 August 2026 (Page 4 of 11)

2,079 tenders published in Germany on 31 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 31 August 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 4 of 11 for tenders published in Germany on 31 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

14597870 Neustrukturierung Rathaus Borken, Geb.- C LV 14 Alutüren Deadline29 Sep 2026 14597871 2026-0519 Beschaffung von 10 Stück Geräteträgern mit Anbauteilen Deadline29 Sep 2026 14597872 Dark Fiber für die Schulen der Stadt Rheine Deadline15 Oct 2026 14597873 Rahmenvertrag Schadstellen 2026/2027 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14597874 Tischlerarbeiten - Kohlenbunkerensemble - Gebäude A: Kohlenbunker (KBE-A), Grothusstraße 205, 45883 Gelsenkirchen Deadline22 Sep 2026 14597875 Digitale Sende- u. Empfangsstrecken für die Veranstaltungstechnik Deadline18 Sep 2026 14597876 Barrierefreier Umbau von 7 Bushaltestellen im Stadtgebiet Deadline23 Sep 2026 14597877 Rahmenvereinbarung für 2 Jahre über den Kauf, die Lieferung und Montage von interaktiven Touch-Displays, Videokonferenzkameras u Deadline28 Sep 2026 14597878 B58/ L154/ B504 Baugrunderkundung 3 Bauwerke Deadline17 Sep 2026 14597879 Sanierung Gasbodenfackel - Gerüstbauarbeiten Deadline17 Sep 2026 14597880 Kreisverwaltung Heinsberg - Umbau Ausländeramt - Bodenbelagarbeiten Deadline17 Sep 2026 14597881 Lieferung und Installation einer Zusatzalarmierung für die Feuerwehr Münster Deadline30 Sep 2026 14597882 Entsorgung von Problemabfällen gemäß Verordnungen zum KrWG in 4 Losen für AWM Münster Deadline18 Sep 2026 14597883 10kV-Station-PW-OE Deadline24 Sep 2026 14597884 Versicherungsdienstleistungen Deutsche Rentenversicherung Westfalen Deadline14 Sep 2026 14597977 BLB NRW / NL Do / TU Dortmund (WE2037) / Trinkwassersanierung / Elektrotechnik / 010-26-00282 Deadline29 Sep 2026 14597978 Effektbeleuchtung InHK Stadt Blankenberg - Elektroarbeiten, ELT Deadline24 Sep 2026 14597979 Mobilstationen Deadline22 Sep 2026 14597980 Machbarkeitsstudie St. Joseph - Stadterneuerung Gelsenkirchen Schalke-Nord - Kirche St. Joseph, Kurt-Schumacher-Straße 66, 45881 Gelsenkirchen Deadline15 Sep 2026 14597981 981 - LVR-Landesmuseum Bonn - CoolturErbe LM Bonn - Erneuerung der Kälteanlage, TA, KG 430 u. 480 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14597982 Essen, Zeche Zollverein SANAA-Gebäude, Erneuerung der Fensterabdichtung Deadline11 Sep 2026 14598036 Hydraulische Kanalsanierung Bahnstraße Deadline10 Sep 2026 14598037 Straßen- und Kanalerneuerung Bischof-Hermann-Straße Deadline24 Sep 2026 14598038 Umbau und Erweiterung der Raphaelschule Recke; Schlosserarbeiten Deadline14 Sep 2026 14598039 Erneuerung der Fällmitteldosieranlage - Gewerk LWL-Technik Deadline22 Sep 2026 14598040 BLB NRW / NL Do / RUB (WE2188) / DO,BS,RUB,UB, Brandschutzmaßnahme / Brandschutzklappen, Lüftungs- und Heizleitungen / 010-26-00281 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14598041 2026-0524 Errichtung einer Calisthenics-Anlage im Kantpark Duisburg Deadline23 Sep 2026 14598042 Turnhalle Werther Straße: provisorische Beleuchtung Deadline18 Sep 2026 14598043 Bundesstadt Bonn: Kauf eines Großflächenmäher Deadline24 Sep 2026 14598044 Neubau der LSA 85-97 Werstener Friedhofstraße Feuerwache Deadline11 Sep 2026 14598045 Zaunbau Rahmenvereinbarung Deadline30 Sep 2026 14598046 LVR-Klinikum Düsseldorf - Neubau Wohnheime für Auszubildende und Studierende einschl. Abriss der Bestandsgeb, Objektplanung Technische Ausrüstung Deadline07 Sep 2026 14598047 SoGuW M07-d Neugestaltung Sonnenhausplatz I. BA - Asphaltarbeiten, Freianlagen, Bepflanzung, Beleuchtung Deadline15 Sep 2026 14598048 KA MG-Neuwerk ? Optimierung Nachklärung ? Bauabschnitt 1 -BT 01 B Tief- und Rohrleitungsbau NKB 6-7 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14598049 Marienschule, Photovoltaik-Anlage Deadline15 Oct 2026 14598050 Betriebsärztliche Leistungen Deadline25 Sep 2026 14598051 Marienschule, Personenaufzug Deadline15 Oct 2026 14598052 Marienschule, Lastenaufzug Deadline13 Oct 2026 14598053 Rahmenvereinbarung über die Erbringung von Laborleistungen Deadline25 Sep 2026 14598054 KiTa Talstraße, Landschaftsbauarbeiten Deadline06 Oct 2026 14598055 UHS L464/K13 Umbau Knotenpunkt Deadline17 Sep 2026 14598056 B67 BA 2.3 Beschilderung Deadline23 Sep 2026 14598057 Neubau Grundschule Grebben/ Dämmung technischer Anlagen Deadline15 Oct 2026 14598058 Lieferung von elektrischer Energie u. Erdgas (2 Lose) ab dem 01.01.2027 - 31.12.2029 mit Verlängerungsoption Deadline29 Sep 2026 14598059 Ausführung von Arbeiten an Lüftungsanlagen anl. des OGS Ausbau der Johannesschule Deadline28 Sep 2026 14598060 Sicherstellung von Kraftfahrzeugen Deadline09 Oct 2026 14598061 Umnutzung der ehemaligen Grundschule Unterbruch in ein Mehrgenerationen-Bürgerzentrum/ Tragwerksplanung Deadline30 Sep 2026 14598062 Sicherheitsdienstleistungen Staffel 10.2 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14598063 Sicherheitsdienstleistungen der Hochschule Bielefeld an den Standorten Bielefeld, Lampingstraße 3 und Campus Minden Deadline28 Sep 2026 14598064 Kanal-TV-Untersuchungsarbeiten - Rahmenvertrag 2027-2028 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14598065 Gruppenversicherungsvertrag über eine betriebliche Krankenversicherung für alle Mitarbeitenden Deadline28 Sep 2026 14598066 Instandhaltung von Dienstkraftfahrzeugen der Marke Mercedes-Benz Vito Tourer Deadline02 Oct 2026 14598067 Neues Schalthaus in der Umspannanlage Kalstert: Los 2 Elektro-Technik Deadline06 Oct 2026 14598068 Trockenbauarbeiten, Junggesellenstr. 8, Sanierung Verwaltungsgebäude Deadline28 Sep 2026 14598069 Bergung und Transport von Leichen und Leichenteilen im Pollizeiauftrag Deadline02 Oct 2026 14598070 Y-Weichen Stammstrecke H-Bahn Deadline25 Sep 2026 14598071 2026-0521 Rahmenvereinbarung über die Lieferung von 2-1 TH- und Waldbrandjacken Deadline29 Sep 2026 14598072 Betreuungsdienstleistungen Staffel 10.2 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14598073 Neubau Grundschule Grebben/ Raumlufttechnik Deadline15 Oct 2026 14598074 Verpflegungsdienstleistungen Staffel 10.2 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14598075 Rahmenvereinbarung über die Versorgung der Küche beim ZWH mit Lebensmitteln Deadline29 Sep 2026 14598076 Entsorgungs- und Verwertungsdienstleistungen Deadline25 Sep 2026 14598077 Maxiparkerweiterung, Garten- und Landschaftsbauarbeiten, Maxiplaza, Durchgang, nördl. MaxiGarten Deadline25 Sep 2026 14598078 Gerätewagen Hygiene für die Feuerwehr Dülmen Deadline29 Sep 2026 14598079 BLB NRW Duisburg / UDE Essen / Didaktik der Chemie / Schlüsselfertige Errichtung incl. Planung (SEP) / 020-26-00126 Deadline09 Oct 2026 14598080 Medizinische Dienstleistungen Staffel 10.3 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14598081 Baumpflege Maßnahmen 2026 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14598082 BLB NRW D/Düsseldorf (WE2334)/D-Instandsetzung Haroldstrasse 4/Systemtrennwände 065-26-00281 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14598083 GaLa-Bauleistung für den Ausstellungsbeitrag des RVRs auf der IGA 2027 in Duisburg Deadline18 Sep 2026 14598084 BLB NRW / NL Do / RUB (WE2188) / Beleuchtung HNC10-30-Foyer / Elektroarbeiten / 010-26-00280 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14598085 Metallbauarbeiten Brandschutzsanierung Rathaus Deadline17 Sep 2026 14598134 Erneuerung Wurmbrücke "Pumper Mühle" Deadline23 Sep 2026 14598135 L924 Abs. 2 Stat. 4,700-4,590 Instandhaltung einer Amphibienleiteinrichtung Deadline10 Sep 2026 14598136 SM Winterberg - NB Unterstellhalle . Holzbau-Zimmer- u. Dachdeckerarbeeiten Deadline21 Sep 2026 14598137 IHEK- Rheindahlen F03 - Aufwertung Spielplatz Am Mühlentor 36a - Landschaftsbauarbeiten Deadline16 Sep 2026 14598138 Erneuerung der Fällmitteldosieranlage - Gewerk Bau-Technik Deadline22 Sep 2026 14598139 Lieferung und Bereitstellung von Apple-Geräten für die Schulen Deadline18 Sep 2026 14598140 Neubau Dreifachsporthalle Delbrück, Tischler-Innentüren Deadline18 Sep 2026 14598141 Winterdienst Straßen Windeck Deadline11 Sep 2026 14598204 Establishment of a catering kitchen - extension of the OGS Fahlerweg in Langenfeld Deadline29 Sep 2026 14598367 Heat supply systems for the new building of the Ibbenbüren secondary school Deadline28 Sep 2026 14598546 10024968 - Provision of 10 fully automatic coffee machines including maintenance service at the GIZ site Eschborn Deadline15 Sep 2026 14598558 Hospitality/Gastroservice in 86668 Karlshuld Deadline30 Sep 2026 14598559 Tea kitchen equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14598562 Food supply in the municipal schools in 02943 Weißwasser/O.L. Deadline17 Sep 2026 14598564 Equipment for output kitchen primary school Deadline02 Sep 2026 14598665 Lieferung eines Abfallsammelfahrzeugs Deadline29 Sep 2026 14598687 Barrierefreier Umbau von 7 Bushaltestellen im Stadtgebiet Deadline23 Sep 2026 14598689 GNSS-Empfänger Deadline09 Sep 2026 14598690 GNSS-Empfänger Deadline09 Sep 2026 14598692 Durchführung von Schlosser-, Fliesen- und Bauendreinigungsarbeiten im Rahmen der Sanierung des Forstdienstgehöftes Bleiwäsche des Regionalforstamtes Hochstift Deadline11 Sep 2026 14598694 Gemeinde Kirchlengern, Straßenausbau Schreiberweg Deadline10 Sep 2026 14598696 Dachdeckerarbeiten für den Neubau der Sporthalle Ibbenbüren Deadline29 Sep 2026 14598698 Hinterkipperaufbaus auf ein LKW-Fahrgestell in zwei Losen Deadline09 Sep 2026 14598701 1 Stück Ferngesteuerte Mähmaschine mit Anbaugeräten (Erweiterung) inkl. Lieferung Deadline16 Sep 2026 14598702 Vergabe von Emissionsmessungen, Kalibrierungen und Funktionsprüfungen von Emissionseinrichtungen in der MVA Hamm Deadline22 Sep 2026 14598703 Federal City of Bonn, work package "Migration support UDP" as part of the project Urban Data Management (UDM) Deadline17 Sep 2026 14598704 BLB NRW BB / BI / Hauptzollamt Bielefeld / Ladepunkte Tiefgarage / Elektroinstallationsarbeiten / 080-26-00614 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14598705 Interior cleaning work for X-ray gymnasium Remscheid Deadline01 Oct 2026 14598706 Dachdeckerarbeiten für den Neubau der Hauptschule Ibbenbüren Deadline29 Sep 2026 14598708 B236 Nachrodt, Brückenneubau Umweltbaubegleitung Deadline22 Sep 2026 14598710 Optimierung TGA Anlagen Deadline24 Sep 2026 14598712 Erd-, Kanal-, Beton- und Maurerarbeiten Deadline18 Sep 2026 14598714 Beschaffung Mobilbagger Deadline29 Sep 2026 14598716 Vertrag zum Abschleppen, Umsetzen, Verwahren und Verwerten von Fahrzeugen Deadline22 Sep 2026 14598718 2026-0512 Zukunftsgarten Duisburg IGA 2027 - Teilprojekt 44b Zuwegung Skywalk Deadline09 Sep 2026 14598720 UzK, Geb. 101, WiSo, Gerüstbauarbeiten, Flachbau Deadline22 Sep 2026 14598722 BLB NRW Köln / Technische Hochschule Köln, Campus Deutz, Neubau Gebäude E+P2, Fenster und Außentüren Deadline28 Sep 2026 14598724 Universitätsklinikum Münster - 1063 MobilityHub/Fahrradgarage MF/SZ - P09 Objektplanung LP 3 - 8 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14598726 Wärmeversorgung Erweiterung GS und OGS Fröbelstr. 15, 40764 Langenfeld Deadline23 Sep 2026 14598728 Bundesstadt Bonn: Heiderhof - Planungsleistungen-Freianlagen Deadline24 Sep 2026 14598730 Ertüchtigung AEMP Deadline10 Sep 2026 14598732 B229 OU Balve, 1.BA, Verkehrsuntersuchung Deadline24 Sep 2026 14598733 Beschaffung eines Krankentransportwagens (KTW) für die Feuer- und Rettungswache Lüdenscheid Deadline21 Sep 2026 14598735 BLB NRW D/Hilden(WE1005)/D-M0200-FA Hilden Ern. Heizung BOpt/050 Elektroanlagen A 065-26-00276 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14598737 Stadt Löhne, Umbau Bahnhof 3. Ort, Fassadensanierung Deadline17 Sep 2026 14598738 Storage- und Compute-Nodes Deadline04 Sep 2026 14598740 Vertrag zur Lieferung von Fällmittel (FeCl3) zur Phosphatelimination und Schwefelbindung Deadline11 Sep 2026 14598742 Bearbeitungszentrum Drehen mit angetriebenen Werkzeugen Deadline21 Sep 2026 14598744 Technischer Brandschutz Deadline22 Sep 2026 14598745 MSR (Mess-, Steuerungs- und Regelungstechnik) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14598746 Mobile Trennwände Deadline23 Sep 2026 14598747 WC-Trennwände Deadline23 Sep 2026 14598748 Rahmenvereinbarung über die Herstellung, Lieferung und Montage von Urnenwandsystemen für die Friedhöfe der Gemeinde Simmerath Deadline24 Sep 2026 14598749 Gebäudeanschluss B23 - Herzzentrum Deadline04 Sep 2026 14598750 2026-0511 Erneuerung Sprinkleranlage Statthalle Walsum, 47179 Duisburg Deadline17 Sep 2026 14598751 PV-Anlagen Gebäude A01/03 & A20 - Teil 4 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14598752 Universitätsklinikum Münster - 2170_22_XXXX_Mittelbau+Südflügel 2.-3.OG - G11 Gebäudeautomation Deadline14 Sep 2026 14598753 Fröndenberg: Inklusionsspielplatz Hindenburghain Deadline18 Sep 2026 14598754 Herrichtung Gewerbegebiet Clausewitzstraße Deadline18 Sep 2026 14598755 Bluecat DDI - Serviceerneuerung Deadline17 Sep 2026 14598756 Beschaffung von Dell Server Deadline02 Sep 2026 14598757 Lieferung von Ersatzteilen für Atemschutzgeräte des Herstellers Dräger Deadline10 Sep 2026 14598758 B56 Euenheim - Bohrleistung zum Baugrundgutachten Deadline24 Sep 2026 14598759 BLB DU/Essen/Justizvollzugsanstalt, Krawehlstr. 59, 45130 Essen/Schadstoffsanierung BA 12+13/Asbestsanierung/020-26-00267 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14598760 Umbau SW-Hebewerk Klosterweg Deadline14 Sep 2026 14598761 Neubau Zwischentrakt Hubertusschule - Gebäudeautomation Deadline10 Sep 2026 14598762 Lieferung eines Gerätewagens Höhenrettung Deadline01 Oct 2026 14598772 City Management for the City of Jülich Deadline29 Sep 2026 14598788 Heat supply systems for the new construction of the Sporthalle Ibbenbüren Deadline28 Sep 2026 14598916 S2026-04 Asphalt ceiling renovation Wilhelmsdorfer Straße Road construction work Deadline03 Sep 2026 14598918 Renewal courtyard GBS - road construction, paving and drainage works Deadline07 Sep 2026 14598922 Hosting of the Schleupen.CS ERP system of Stadtwerke Hilden GmbH with support Deadline16 Oct 2026 14598939 RV Ceiling renovation of temperature-lowered asphalt Deadline08 Sep 2026 14598941 Reconstruction and extension of the Raphaelschule Recke; Earth and paving work Deadline14 Sep 2026 14598982 BLB NRW K/ Köln/ Neubau JVA Köln/Baufeldzubereitung Deadline29 Sep 2026 14598993 Cast asphalt work Deadline28 Sep 2026 14598994 Accessible city center 1st BA - Paving Deadline03 Sep 2026 14599560 Renewal of track/points Hst. Broken centre Deadline07 Sep 2026 14599561 FH Bochum (1997) / Do, IS, HSBO, BTB, Planung San. Facade+Doors / Metalwork Building Materials Laboratory Deadline28 Sep 2026 14599579 Extension building for M ncheberg primary school - Lot 04 Shell construction Deadline29 Sep 2026 14599584 New building OGGS Gewerbeschulstraße 109, in Wuppertal Pfosten-Riegel-Fassade and sun protection Deadline29 Sep 2026 14599615 Framework agreement on assembly and fixing materials and building materials Deadline01 Sep 2026 14599616 New building FFW Köthen - Reupziger Straße/ On the Dutch way - lot 04 - shell Deadline01 Sep 2026 14599617 New construction Dreifeld Sports Hall at the Gymnasium Franziskaneum Meißen - LOS 4 - Metal-glass elements Deadline01 Sep 2026 14599619 37 STF-LAN: FL 05 - Metallbau Deadline21 Sep 2026 14599620 Lot 3 Steel construction Deadline16 Sep 2026 14599622 Primary school An der Friedenseiche 4, Lot 3-019 Construction site equipment Deadline22 Sep 2026 14599623 UzK, born 330, New Construction Chemistry, prefabricated parts facade Deadline01 Oct 2026 14599639 Supply of HVO 100 capable low-floor articulated buses Deadline22 Sep 2026 14599737 BLB NRW BB / K / Fraunhofer Institute Wachtberg / Building 3 Renovation RLT Workshop / Ventilation system / 080-26-00597 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14599745 Realschule Leimbacherstraße 4, 42281 Wuppertal Extension building EW2 Pollutant remediation Deadline14 Sep 2026 14599746 EPS monitoring and control - LWL association area Deadline22 Sep 2026 14599747 Recalculation of the elevated railway line 13 in Cologne - open procedure Deadline29 Sep 2026 14599748 Federal City of Bonn, Assembly of traffic signs and guardrails 2027-2028 (framework agreement) Deadline01 Oct 2026 14599749 Niederzier, B3 House - Structural Planning Deadline22 Sep 2026 14599750 Niederzier, B3 House - Technical Building Equipment Deadline22 Sep 2026 14599751 Main Street - 1 BA Deadline22 Sep 2026 14599752 Conversion to respiratory overpressure technology Deadline23 Sep 2026 14599753 New construction of the Elsa-Brändström-Realschule / WC partition walls Deadline06 Oct 2026 14599754 2026-96 ENS/NT equipment and cable work at the Grunewald depot Deadline25 Sep 2026 14599755 Implementation of sanitary installation work for the OGS expansion of the Johannesschule Deadline24 Sep 2026 14599756 Rotary ladder chassis and firefighting structure Deadline22 Sep 2026 14599757 Kirschgarten 1. BA, Hs.1: 4 FF+4 ÖG RH, Hs.5: 4 FF+2 ÖG RH, Hs.16A: 4 FF+2 ÖG RH, Hs.16B: 4 FF+2 ÖG RH, 48157 Münster-Handorf - Interior door work Deadline29 Sep 2026 14599758 2026-0462 Framework agreement Driving licence training in 2 lots Deadline22 Sep 2026 14599759 Conclusion of a framework agreement for the supply of toner cartridges, ink cartridges and other printer consumables incl. Provision of an online shop for the city of Hamm. . Deadline22 Sep 2026 14599760 BLB NRW BB / BI / GFM General Field Marshal Rommel Kaserne Augustdorf / New construction of staff building 222 / Plumbing and facade work / 080-26-00615 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14599761 Winter service obligations on urban sidewalks, crossings, stairs and bus stops for the winter period 2026/27 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14599762 Preparation of an interdisciplinary report on the foundation of a reformed financing system for the day care facility in North Rhine-Westphalia Deadline22 Sep 2026 14599763 Anna Seghersstraße refrigeration and ventilation systems Deadline21 Sep 2026 14599764 Purchase of two new auxiliary firefighting vehicles (HLF 10) Deadline22 Sep 2026 14599765 BLB NRW BI / Bielefeld / Framework agreement for the disposal of kitchen and canteen waste Deadline23 Sep 2026 14599766 2026-67 DVG: Supply, installation and assembly of a battery system including dismantling and disposal of the existing plant at the BF Duissern site Deadline02 Sep 2026 14599767 LSA 549 Martin-Luther-Straße / Am Westbahnhof Deadline21 Sep 2026 14599768 Artificial turf renovation Sports Centre Lindert in Werne Deadline09 Sep 2026 14599769 Road construction work for school road safety Marbacher Str./Kappeler Str. . Deadline04 Sep 2026 14599770 HLS with Building Automation School Bernburger Straße Deadline18 Sep 2026 14599771 Electrical and communication technology school Bernburger Straße Deadline18 Sep 2026 14599772 Framework agreement for the towing and storage of vehicles (Northern districts) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14599773 Extension of mixed water sewers in the area of the Akazienstraße in Düsseldorf Deadline10 Sep 2026 14599774 Fire protection consulting services Package of measures 2 subway station KWS, HAZ, OBM, ELS and OBB Deadline11 Sep 2026 14599775 First-time production of sparrow track Deadline09 Sep 2026 14599776 Magdeburger Str. (Bogen Werner-Voß-Straße) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14599777 Technical maintenance and hosting of the website for the EU school program NRW and provision of application procedures for the years 2027 to 2029 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14599778 Sports equipment and accessories FR 7 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14599779 2026-0028: Framework contract for tree maintenance / felling in the urban area of Leverkusen in the years 2026-2028 in 6 lots Deadline01 Oct 2026 14599780 BLB NRW / NL Do / RUB (WE2189) / Construction floor distribution / Electrical work / 010-26-00275 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14599781 KA Dülken - Building field preparation - Renovation of asphalt areas Deadline30 Sep 2026 14599782 Call for tender Mobile contracts of the municipality of Erftstadt Deadline10 Sep 2026 14599783 BLB NRW / NL DO / DO,IS,HSBO 41-12-1997-26-001 (WE 1997) / ,WKP deficiency of functional maintenance / 010-26-00274 Deadline21 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us