Philippines Tenders - 6 March 2026 (Page 10 of 13)

2,592 tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Education & Training, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 10 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Education & Training, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11751193 Installation and Improvement of Streetlights Deadline16 Mar 2026 11751194 Supply and Delivery of Automated External Defibrillators to the Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline27 Mar 2026 11751195 Supply & Delivery of Chemicals and Other Supplies for CHED & DOH Compliance and Diagnostic and Laboratory Department of Urdaneta City University, Brgy. San Vicente, Urdaneta City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751196 Procurement of various supplies to be used for the festival street & DLSCC decorations, Alaminos City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751197 Regravelling Zone 4 to Zone 6 Phase II Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751198 Supply & Delivery of Various Audio Visual Equipment for ADMI-2026-0280 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751199 MKNA-GSO 26-0116 Brand New Battery for 6 Units Electric Vehicle for G.S.O Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751200 PMNP Health Promotion Grant (HPG) Trust Fund Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751201 PROCUREMENT OF BOTTLED WATER (WILKINS 330ML) FOR MSWDO AND MAYOR'S OFFICE Deadline12 Mar 2026 11751202 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE RECOGNITION OF DAYCARE CHILDREN, OFICE OF THE MUNICPAL MAYOR, LGU CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751206 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751207 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Printing services to be used during the conduct of national Women’s Month Celebration in El Salvador City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751208 Procurement of Goods (Printing of Sanitary Permit and Health Cards for Rural Health Unit use) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751209 TO PURCHASE OF COMPUTER PRINTER AND VARIOUS ACCESSORIES FOR SB OFFICE USE,LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF AJUY,ILOILO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751211 RFQ- PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR MDRRM OFFICE Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751212 2026-02-032 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE CDD-PAMBCS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751213 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF KA-SFL100WDL & ETC., TO BE USED FOR PERIMETER LIGHTING AT CEBU NORTH BUS TERMINAL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751214 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - DOLE REGIONAL OFFICE BACKUP INTERNET CONNECTIVITY (COMPUTERIZATION FUND 2025) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751217 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of One (1) Set of IP CCTV Surveillance System, Complete with Cameras, NVR, Cables, Connectors, and Power Supply for Security Monitoring and Surve Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751218 Medical and Dental Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751219 Procurement of Agarite Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751221 PURCHASE OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR STREET LIGHTS, LOCAL BUILDINGS AND OFFICES, GC. UNDER P.R. NO. 20-2026-02-0266 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751222 2 lots Drugs and Medicines for NOPH (SVP-132-2026) 0027, 0024 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751223 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines for the City Health Office I of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751224 Purchase of Printer to be used at SNED of Malvar Sub Office Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751225 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND APPLIANCES FOR USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES OF LGU, CAN-AVID, EASTERN SAMAR FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF CY 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11751226 Provision of Preventive maintenance and calibration services (PR# 24-11-1250) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751227 RFQ-24-12-6700 - JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR PDRRMO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751228 Supply and Delivery of Equipment for Ligao Multi-Species Marine Hatchery Deadline16 Mar 2026 11751229 Supply and Delivery of Garments (Bucket Hat) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751230 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Barangay Kitchen Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751231 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Toledo City General Hospital. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751232 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF (2) MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline16 Mar 2026 11751233 Drilling of One (1) Production Well Deadline30 Mar 2026 11751234 Supply and Delivery of Disease Monitoring Kits Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751235 Hauling of City's Residual Waste to a Sanitary Landfill Deadline24 Mar 2026 11751236 Supply and Delivery of Materials to be used by the Carcar City College Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751237 Procurement of various engine oil, spare parts and accessories for repair and maintenance of six (6) units of LGU Heavy Equipment- Dump Truck Forward Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751238 VAN RENTAL FOR THE 2026 PALARONG PAMPOOK/ REGIONAL MEET AT MALAYBALAY CITY- Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751239 Purchase of Other Supplies for the Office of the City Mayor of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751240 Procurement of Banners, Signages and Streamers/ Tarpaulins for Use of Various Offices under the Provincial Government of Bohol Deadline18 Mar 2026 11751241 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR BFP-LFS, Loboc, Bohol Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751242 Provision of Satellite Internet Connection for the Operation and Maintenance of the Legislated Multi-Species Marine Nursery in Brgy. Sta. Clara, Kalamansig, Sultan Kudarat Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751243 Supply and Delivery of various goods as tokens and prizes for the participants to be given during the activity " Celebrates National Women's Month" Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751244 PROCUREMENT OF KITCHENWARE FOR APAYAO STATE COLLEGE-LUNA CAMPUS RESOURCE GENERATION MANAGEMENT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751245 Preventive Maintenance and Calibration of Various Medical Equipment of Congressman Enrique "Henry" M. Cojuangco Memorial District Hospital Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751246 Installation/Fabrication of Solar Lights Deadline12 Mar 2026 11751247 Engagement of Services for the Repair and Maintenance of Fountains at a Public Park in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751248 PR#26-03-0036-I Toner for office use (BAC) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751250 Consulting Professional Services for ECC Programming, File Preparation and Technical Supervision for the Public Plaza Project of the Municipality of Rosario, Cavite Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751251 1 lot of supply and delivery for the proposed removal and replacement of the eaves ceiling.... Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751252 Purchase of Various Supplies for the Complaints and Action Unit of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751253 2 lots Drugs and Medicines for CPH-AMIO (SVP-130-2026) 10-01-I Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751254 Procurement of Direct Internet Service Bundled with AWS Service at Provincial Government of Cagayan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751255 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11751256 Cluster 05-26, A) Construction of water System @ Brgy. Enriqueta, b) improvement of water system facilities, Brgy. Macarthur, c)improvement /construction of water system, Municip Deadline25 Mar 2026 11751257 PURCHASE OF FAMILY PLANNING SUPPLIES FOR RHU 1 AND RHU 2 PATIENT 1 ST QUARTER 2026. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751258 Engagement of Services for the Purchase of Standing Flower Arrangement for the Free Funeral Arrangement of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751259 Supply and Delivery of HDPE Circular Cage for the Operation and Maintenance of the Legislated Multi-Species Marine Nursery in Brgy. Sta. Clara, Kalamansig, Sultan Kudarat Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751260 PURCHASE OF FAMILY PLANNING MEDICINE FOR RHU 1 AND 2 PATIENTS-1 ST QUARTER 2026. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751261 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR RHU 1 AND 2 FOR THE FIRST QUARTER OF 2026. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751262 Provision of Food for the Fire Prevention Month Activities CY: 2026 Theme; "Sa Pag-Iiwas sa Sunog, Hindi ka Nag-Iisa" Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751263 Purchase of a Part for the Repair and Maintenance of Motor Vehicle detailed at the Office of the City Mayor of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751264 1 lot of Supply of labor and materials for the supply and installation of window blinds.... Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751265 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT GYMNASIUM, BARANGAY BINUANGAN, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline26 Mar 2026 11751266 PR# 2026.03.001Supply and Delivery of the LTP L-Type Folder for TPB Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751267 Supply and delivery of Various Personal Care Products for use of LSA Scholars for the 1st Quarter of 2026.ABC PHP262,480.00 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751268 Purchase of Student ID sling for BCC School Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751269 Purchase of Motorcycle for Official use of PENRO & CENRO’S of DENR Palawan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11751270 Purchase of rice for Bloodletting activity Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751271 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VACCINES FOR ROUTINE IMMUNIZATION OF CHILDREN UNDER 5 YEARS OLD AND PREGNANT WOMEN Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751272 PURCHASE OF DENGUE MISTING MACHINE FOR DENGUE CONTROL AND PREVENTION. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11751273 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines ( Animal Bites GCH) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11751275 PURCHASE OF LARVICIDES AND CHEMICALS FOR DENGUE PREVENTION AND CONTROL PROGRAM-1 ST QUARTER. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751276 RFQ-25-02-0870 - OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR PDRRMO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751277 Procurement of Goods (Four (4) Units Tablet for the Implementation of Philhealth Gamot Program) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751278 Purchase of Batteries for the Maintenance of Heavy Equipment detailed at the City Environmental and Sanitation Unit of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751279 Procurement of Diesoline Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751280 Purchase of drugs & medicines for RHU use Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751281 PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS BRAND NEW MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751282 Purchase of Batteries for the Maintenance of Heavy Equipment detailed at the City Environmental and Sanitation Unit of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751283 GNHS-2026-02-014 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751284 MIMEOGRAPHING OF FORM (2026-01-001580) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751285 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF SATELLITE PRINTING OFFICE AT BINLOD, ARGAO, CEBU. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751286 Purchase of Batteries for the Maintenance of Heavy Equipment detailed at the City Environmental and Sanitation Unit of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751287 PROCUREMENT OF 1ST QUARTER OFFICE SUPPLIES, LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751288 Supply & Delivery of Various General Merchandise for VET-2026-0035 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751289 2 roll of LED Flexible Hose Light and etc... Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751290 Office Equipment Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751291 Supply and Delivery of City Plates for Franchise Renewal 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751292 Purchase of Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Heavy Equipment detailed at the City Environmental and Sanitation Unit of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751293 Rehabilitation for Command Center Building inside CABS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751294 Procurement of Furniture & Fixtures for Use of various offices/ hospitals under the Provincial Government of Bohol Deadline31 Mar 2026 11751295 Agricultural Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2026 11751296 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for 1st Semester of 2026 to be used at the Central Laboratory of the City Health Office in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline31 Mar 2026 11751297 216 SET PULMONARY ARTERY(FOUR LUMEN) FR. 7 WITH INTRODUCER SHEATH FR. 8 SET Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751298 Office Equipment Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751299 Lab Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2026 11751300 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES FOR 12 RECIPIENT PUBLIC SCHOOL LIBRARIES IN SDO MARINDUQUE LOT 1 (repost for correction in Award Notice) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751301 Repair of Roof at PTA Building at Cabuyao Central School Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751302 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES - JHS - MARCH 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751303 Construction of BDRRMO AND SK OFFICE Deadline25 Mar 2026 11751304 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice to be given to the Barangay Health Workers of the City Health Office for 1st Semester of 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga subject t Deadline31 Mar 2026 11751305 Warehouse Storage Rental of the DTI-CAR Regional Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751306 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR SANCTUARY GUARD HOUSE, SERVICE BOATS AND FOR LAW ENFORCEMENT OPERATIONS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751307 PROCUREMENT OF FABRIC MULTIFUNCTION PLEATING MACHINE FOR CLOTH Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751308 Provision of design, furnishing, installation, labor, and materials for the renovation of comfort room of SARAI Office at the 3rd Floor, Business Incubator Nurturing Homegrown Inno Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751309 KAAMULAN BILLBOARD (PUBLICITY, PROMOTION AND DOCUMENTATION) (2026-02-001639) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751310 Purchase of Laptop for Chief of Hospital of DFCDMH Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751311 Cluster 03-26, A) Construction of Stockroom at the Municipal Building, b) Rehab./Renovation of Barobaybay Tourism Pavillion, c) repair/improvement Of Macarthur Elementary School, d Deadline25 Mar 2026 11751313 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING SUPPLIES FOR DRUG SYMPOSIUM (POB. A) - MSWDO (MCPC) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751314 DRUGS AND MEDICINES TO ALOCATE DRUGS AND MEDICINES TO 79 BARANGAYS OF GINGOOG CITY FOR CY 2026 UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 40-2026-02-0195 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11751315 Purchase of materials for the Construction of Generator House (Electrical Sub-station) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751316 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING SUPPLIES FOR DRUG SYMPOSIUM (BULORON) - MSWDO (MCPC) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751317 PROCUREMENT OF PRESSURE TANKS WITH REPLACEABLE MEMBRANE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751319 Procurement for the Repair and Maintenance of the CENRO Cebu City Building Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751320 Supply and delivery of 15 units 43-inch Smart TV for use in Liga ng mga Barangay sa Pilipinas-Leyte Provincial Chapter 2026.ABC PHP234,000.00 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751321 150000 PIECE DISPOSABLE SYRINGE 10CC WITH NEEDLE LUER LOCK 23G X 1 - 1 1//2 21G X 1 - 1 1/2 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751322 Exterior Tires-Mun.Engineer/Motorpool Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751323 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING SUPPLIES FOR DRUG SYMPOSIUM (GOLICTOP) - MSWDO (MCPC) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751324 SUPPLY/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751325 Procurement of Parts, Materials & Services for the Repair & Maintenance of various City Vehicles of City Government of Urdaneta Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751326 Tools and Equipment for UTPRAS Registration of Automotive Servicing NC III and NC IV Deadline12 Mar 2026 11751327 Printing Services: Provision of Rewards and incentives to the Local Governement Units (LGUs) through the Local Social Welfare and Development Offices (LSWDOs) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751328 Supply and Delivery of Tires for Toyota Wigo, Nissan, Toyota Hilux, PTV Ambulance and Grader Komatsu Light Vehicle and Heavy Equipment of the Municipality of Tapaz Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751329 Installation of Solar Power Street Light Electrification for a 20-meters Placement Distance at Barangay Mana-Lais, Malita, Davao Occidental Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751330 PURCHASE OF 36 UNITS PRINTER - MSWDO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751331 Purchase and Delivery of Rice (Food Item for Stockpiling)Disaster Preparedness Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751332 cluster 02-26, a0 Provision/Installation Of Solar Lights at Brgy. MacArthur, b) Provision/Installation of Solar Lights at Brgy. San Agustin, c) Provision/Installation of Solar Ligh Deadline25 Mar 2026 11751339 Procurement of Polo shirts with print Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751376 General Merchandise Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751389 SVP-26-022 Provision of Water Proofing and Themal Insulation of Food and Feed Testing Laboratory and Water Proofing of Gutter of Agro-Processing and Technology Commercialization Bu Deadline12 Mar 2026 11751390 Procurement of Semi-expendable-ICT Equipment for Senior High School Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751391 RFQ 023-02-2026 Establishing Safe & Well-Lit Pathways & Alleys at ONHS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751392 Supplies & materials for seminar on Financial Literacy, Food safety & Food cart distribution(Livelihood) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751393 Finishes and Fixtures intended for AFAB Facilities Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751394 RFQ - AFD-2026-02-0002 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751395 Installation of Water Supply System, G. Obusan Elementary School, Vinzons, Camarines Norte Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751396 Catering Services & Accommodation for use during PHILGAP Seminar under Rice Prog. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751397 Procurement of Office supplies for Junior High School Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751398 Procurement of Office School Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751399 Termite Baiting Treatment at the Calapan City Convention Center Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751400 Purchase of Information Technology Equipment Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751401 REPAIR OF CAMPINTAC FACILITIES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751402 Food Stuff Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751403 CONSTRUCTION OF MOTORPOOL AT TALISAY MUNICIPAL HALL LOT, BARANGAY TUMAWAY, TALISAY, BATANGAS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751404 Installation of 18.880 Kilowatt Ongrid Solar Power with Net Metering Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751405 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF DIPLOMA & CERTIFICATE FOR KINDER & GRADE 6 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751406 PGO - Laptop Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751407 1440 TEST PROCALCITONIN REAGENT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751408 Supply of Filling Materials Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751409 Procurement of Semi-expendable Equipment for Junior High School Department Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751410 Other Supplies-Mayor-Admin Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751411 Supply and Delivery of Metering Pump for Insurance Spare Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751412 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment and Medicines (DRRM-H Program) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751413 PROCUREMENT OF FIRE EXTINGUISHER Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751414 Purchase of Office Supplies to be used at MDRRM Office Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751415 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for Capiz Rehabilitation Center, under ITB No. 2026-049R Deadline19 Mar 2026 11751416 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) Units Biometrics Machine Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751417 Conduct procurement of various equipment for training of athletes needs Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751418 Procurement of Semi Expendable Furniture and Fixture Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751419 Engagement of Services for the Purchase of Tarpaulins for the Office of the Building Official of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751420 Purchase of Med Supplies Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751421 Supply and Delivery of Anchors for Lambaklad Project Training – Coastal Towns, Sultan Kudarat (Capture Fisheries Sub-Program) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751422 RFQ RHU Blood Shirt Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751423 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital, under ITB No. 2026-048R Deadline19 Mar 2026 11751424 TO PAYMENT FOR RABIES VACCINES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751425 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINE AND ASSORTED SEEDS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11751426 Purchase of Parts and Consumables for the Repair and Maintenance of Motor Vehicles detailed at Sangguniang Panlungsod Office of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751427 Purchase of Various Equipment for the Sangguniang Panlungsod Office of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751428 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES- 2026-03-0072 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751429 SOLAR STREET LIGHTING FROM ROSARIO STREET (LOQIUENTE RESIDENCE) TO THIRD ROAD (ECLEO STREET) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751433 Supply of Labor and Materials for Installation of A 43 KWp Solar PV System for the Bureau of Plant Industry-CRPSD Seed Storage in Quezon City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11751435 HRMD-RFQ-2026-03-001 - PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER TO CONDUCT PSYCHOLOGICAL APPRAISAL SERVICES FOR PHILIPPINE INTERNATIONAL TRADING CORPORATION (PITC) – One (1) Lot Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751436 Procurement of Tactical Gear Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751438 2 SET SWITCH 2 GANG W/ PLATE COVER & 25 OTHER L/I Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751439 Provision of Catering and Accommodation Services Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751440 Procurement of Office Furniture and Fixtures Deadline12 Mar 2026 11751441 84521 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DI MATERIALS IN VARIOUS TYPES AND SIZES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751442 Food Catering and Venue Rental for the Server Hardware and System Administration Training(MMO) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751443 Supply and Delivery of Paper and Book Binding Srew 2 inches and 4 inches Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751444 Supply and delivery of Various Office Supplies and Tokens for the Conduct of Regional Islamic Symposium of Bangsamoro Darul Ifta (BDI) at Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751445 Procurement of Electrical Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751446 To support the logistical requirements of SDO/G2, 1ID, PA Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751447 Supply and Delivery of Medicines To MHO, Lavezares Northern Samar Deadline25 Mar 2026 11751448 Procurement of Equipment Rental for Blocking Rehearsal and Contest Proper of Hangaway kag Lin - ay sang Capiz 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751449 Repair and Maintenance of Airconditioned Units of Pamantasan ng Cabuyao Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751450 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY of One Unit Bajaj Re Motor Cab for MSWD for the use in the implementation and Monitoring of the Sustainable Livelihood Program (DSWD-SLP) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11751451 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR MASSO USE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751452 STUDENTS INSURANCE FOR 2ND-4TH COLLEGE STUDENTS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751453 Provision of Catering and Accommodation Services Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751454 Supply and delivery of Various Office Supplies and Tokens for the Conduct of Regional Islamic Symposium of Bangsamoro Darul Ifta (BDI) at Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751455 Repair and Maintenance of Water Line System at Sitio Bangculotan, Brgy. Mayabon. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751456 Procurement of Painting Materials for School Fence Deadline12 Mar 2026 11751457 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRONIC AND KITCHEN APPLIANCES - RHU Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751480 Purchase of 8 cu.m. Garbage Truck Lavezares, Northern Samar Deadline25 Mar 2026 11751481 Procurement of materials/supplies for the use of the school_GLCES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751482 LAGONOY-26-03-005 / Procurement of IT Equipments for various LGU Offices & Activities Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751483 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING SUPPLIES - LDRRMO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751484 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY of Medical Supplies and Furniture and Fixtures for Municipal Health Center Birthing Station Deadline12 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us