Philippines Tenders - 6 March 2026 (Page 8 of 13)

2,592 tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2026, across industries like Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medals & Coins, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Security Printing.

This is page 8 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medals & Coins, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11750265 Ramdam na Serbisyo sa Barangay Caravan at Brgy. Penabatan and Brgy. Balatong A Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750266 Supply & Delivery of a) Jetmatic Pump & Supplies for use at Brgys. Cabaruan, Bayaoas, Consolacion, Dilan-Paurido, Nancamaliran West, Sta. Lucia, Sto. Domingo, Pinmaludpod, Palina E Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750267 Purchase of IT Equipment for Network Setup and Troubleshooting (MO) - 0689 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750268 Provision of Goods and Services needed for the Free Mass Proposal and Wedding Event to be conducted by the City Government of Urdaneta - City Civil Registrar Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750269 Acquisition of Heavy Equipment - MOTORPOOL Deadline26 Mar 2026 11750270 Procurement of Rice Distribution Initiative of the Parliament Speaker for Bangsamoro Communities Outside BARMM Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750271 Procurement of 19 Riso Ink and 15 Master Roll for Risograph Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750272 Various items for Emergency Supplies use of the Office (P.R. No. DRRM-2026-23) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11750273 Supply of Labor and Materials for the proposed removal and replacement of canopy at CED Building.... Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750274 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR'S OFFICE Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750275 Supply and Delivery of Agarwood Seedlings Deadline30 Mar 2026 11750276 Procurement of Other Materials - MO Deadline26 Mar 2026 11750277 PDC - Catering Services Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750278 PR NO. 26-03-008 RENEWAL OF MICROSOFT ACCOUNT LICENSES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750279 Wrist Tag, Yellow Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750280 Delivery of supplies and materials for the construction of Multi-purpose Hall, Phase-I, Purok NHA Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750281 10 units Desktop Computer w/Printer 3 in 1 Photocopier,Printer, Scanner) (PTO) (SVP-126-2026) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750282 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL & OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE FIRST QUARTER Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750283 Purchase of Purified Rabies Vaccine (2.5 IU Freeze-Dried Powder for Injection) MHO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750284 PROCUREMENT OF PORTABLE GENERATOR SET Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750285 Wound Irrigation Solution 1L Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750286 Acquisition of Pyrolysis Machine - MENRO Deadline26 Mar 2026 11750287 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750288 PROCUREMENT OF REGULAR WOODEN STEM COTTON BUDS AND OTHER VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES (MARCH 2026) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750289 Various items for BDRRM Emergency Supplies Use (P.R. No. DRRM-2026-24) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11750290 PROCUREMENT OF PRESSURE MONITORING KIT - HIGH PRESSURE (MARCH 2026) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750291 Purchase of Hypoallerginic Earrings For Halad Pangalagad Services Program. Under P.R. No. 110-2026-01-0106 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750292 Furnishing of 1 unit Movable Weather-Proof Led Wall for use in different programs and activities of Local School Board in Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline17 Mar 2026 11750293 VARIOUS INDIVIDUAL LIVELIHOOD PROJECTS FOR FIFTY-EIGHT (58) PARENTS OF CHILD LABORERS (PCL) - HRMO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11750294 Procurement of van rental during the conduct of data collection on mussel and oyster in Region VI Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750295 New workstations for CAD and CPD Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750296 Supply and Delivery of Office and Janitorial Supplies for the daily operation of BFRDC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750297 RFQ NO. 2026-03-014, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE FURNITURE & FIXTURES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750298 Repair works on all electrical related works (Streetlights along Coastal Areas) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750299 GAD-HRMO-PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE IN-HOUSE TRAININGS/SEMINARS ON MENTAL HEALTH PROGRAM Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750300 CMO-SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF ELECTRICAL LINE EXTENSIONS AND TRANFORMER Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750301 REHABILITATION OF TALISAY SENIOR HIGHSCHOOL BUILDINGS AT BARANGAY TUMAWAY, TALISAY, BATANGAS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750302 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines (Pharmacy ) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11750303 Wedge pillow with cover, washable Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750304 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Supplies for the daily operation of BFRDC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750305 Delivery of supplies and materials for the construction of Multi-purpose Hall, Phase-I, Purok Masayahin Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750306 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for the Upgrade and Replacement of Depreciated ICT Equipment under Special Area for Agricultural Development (SAAD) Phase II Program for CY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750307 Purchase of Agricultural Products for Support to Cacao Expansion Program Under P.R. No. 50-2026-02-0362 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750308 Construction/Electrical Supplies for the use of Various Davao de Oro Provincial Hospitals (Construction and Electical Supplies) 1st qtr. > SVP 26-C0085 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750309 Purchase of Dental Materials & Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750310 MEDICINES 1ST QUARTER - RHU Deadline17 Mar 2026 11750311 Materials for 9th Senior HS Graduation Ceremony Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750312 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies & devices for use of Provincial Planning & Development Office.ABC PHP51,400.00 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11750313 2026-02-021 Other supplies and materials for cleaning, lighting, and office use Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750314 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS FOOD STUFF FOR MORO KINSHIP DAY USE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750315 Purchase of photocopier (colored) for City Health Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750316 Drone Camera-LDRRMO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11750318 vehicle Parts Deadline12 Mar 2026 11750319 Office Equipment Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750320 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Dropside with Knuckle Type Crane and Detachable Insulated Basket for use in Disaster Response and Rescue at LGU-Javier, Leyte Deadline30 Mar 2026 11750321 Procurement of Goods-Hygiene KIt, etc. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750322 RFQ-25-03-1615 - MEALS FOR 1ST QUARTER GENERAL ASSEMBLY OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT WORKERS AND KAMUSTAHAN Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750323 Supply and Delivery of Trapal, Foldable Tent, and Raincoat for the Operation and Maintenance of the Legislated Multi-Species Marine Nursery in Brgy. Sta. Clara, Kalamansig, Sultan Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750324 26GIA0001 – PROCUREMENT OF EMERGENCY TRAFFIC SIGNS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11750325 RFQ-25-03-1457 - MEALS FOR COMMUNITY ASSEMBLY KAMUSTAHAN SA BARANGAY, SAN MIGUEL, BULACAN Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750326 Purchase of T-Shirt with Print and Full Sublimation Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750327 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Materials for IEC Materials of Municipal Project Management Officer of PMNP-PBG Tranche 2 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750328 Materials needed for printing, communication and office work_Sapao CES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750329 Rehabilitation of School Ground at Marinig South Elementary School Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750330 Electrical supplies for PMO SOCSARGEN Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750331 Repair of Tourism motorcycle. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750332 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of the Batch 2- ATIng Agri Extension on Wheels Community Caravan in Camiguin on June 3- Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750333 Repair of Comfort Rooms at Central Elementary School Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750334 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE EQUIPMENT OF ITG,TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 107,720 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750335 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY of Waiting Chair for use in Siay IBT Deadline12 Mar 2026 11750336 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750337 CID NO. 25IF0115 (SVP) - 71x Replacement of Thermoplastic Pavement along Palo-Carigara-Ormoc and Ormoc-Baybay-Southern Leyte, Bdry. Road Deadline12 Mar 2026 11750338 Procurement for Supply and Delivery of Student Handbook Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750339 RFQ-25-03-1616 - MEALS FOR COMMUNITY ASSEMBLY KAMUSTAHAN SA BARANGAY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750341 Medals and Decors Deadline16 Mar 2026 11750342 RFQ- Purchase of Office Equipment for Municipal Budget Office Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750343 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750344 PROCUREMENT OF CNC LATHE WOOD MACHINE 4 AXIS WOOD LATHE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750345 PURCHASE OF WOMEN'S UNIFORM Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750346 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY of Diesel, Oil and Lubricants for the use of LGU Light and Heavy Equipment for the Improvement of Local Road from Sitio Lawod to Maniha Center (20% EDF – 2025 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11750347 Supply and delivery of Information Education Campaign and Materials Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750348 Two (2) days rental of lights and sound system to be used for the end of school year rites of malvar sub office Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750349 300 PIECE CERTOFIX MONOPAED S110 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750350 Procurement of ICT Equipment for CENRO CEBU use Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750351 PROCUREMENT OF WATER SYSTEM MATERIALS OF ITG,TRACOM,PA AMOUNTING TO 92,500 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750352 DRUGS AND MEDICINES WILL BE USED FOR HALAD PANGALAGAD (OUTREACH PROGRAM 1ST & 2ND QUARTER CY 2026 UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER40-2026-02-0228 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11750353 Purchase of Household Equipment for Livelihood Support ( Fishing Gears ) Under P.R. No. 100-2026-02-0311 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750354 Supply and Delivery of Ink Bottle Refill (PR No.: 26-52-002) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750355 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS AND CONSUMABLES FOR PMS OF VARIOUS GENSET FOR BIRI DPP. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750356 40000 PIECE BD POSI FLUSH SYRINGE PRE-FILLED 10ML Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750357 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of various activities of the Information Services Section for the ATIng Agri Extension Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750358 Catering services for utilization of livelihood program budget. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750359 PR NO. 26-01-09-0001 Supply and Delivery of 2 pcs EPSON WF - C869R (C13T973200) (COLOR: CYLAN INK STANDARD), 2 pcs EPSON WF - C869R (C13T973300) (COLOR: MAGENTA INK STANDARD), 2 pc Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750360 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BABY PACKAGE FOR FIRST TIME NANAY'S OF NANAY AT PANGANAY PROGRAM Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750361 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750362 RENOVATION OF FOUR (4) CLASSROOMS AT AMAGBAGAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL, AMAGBAGAN, SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline26 Mar 2026 11750363 Road Concreting at Mohon, Can-asujan, Carcar City, Cebu Deadline31 Mar 2026 11750364 Labor and materials for the replacement of existing plumbing fixtures and fittings of RDC Luzon I Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750365 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Installation of Water System at Purok Namnama Deadline30 Mar 2026 11750366 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR DRUG SYMPOSIUM (GOLICTOP) - MSWDO (MCPC) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750367 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline12 Mar 2026 11750368 Procurement of Supply, Delivery & Installation of 2-Storey Container Van Office Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750369 Procurement of Venue and Catering Services with Hotel Accommodation Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750371 Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750372 PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS OF 1.5HP WINDOW TYPE AIRCONDITION-INVERTER AND 1 UNIT OF 1HP WINDOW TYPE AIRCONDITION-INVERTER Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750373 PROVISION OF HYBRID VEGETABLE SEEDS AND COMMERCIAL FERTILIZER SUBSIDY FOR VEGETABLE FARMERS - MAO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750374 Office Supplies-BAC Deadline17 Mar 2026 11750375 Tools and Equipment for UPTRAS Registration of SMAW NC IV Deadline12 Mar 2026 11750376 Invitation to Bid for Digging and Construction of Potable Water System at Sitio Caniogan (Laod & Punta Area) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11750377 Purchase of various intravenous fluids for patients who need electrolyte replacement treatment, diuretic medication and shock prevention Deadline24 Mar 2026 11750378 Purchase of Emergency Transport Vehicle Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750379 REPAIR OF AGUS 6 UNIT NO.3 DISCONNECT SWITCH Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750380 IB NO. 2026-FA-18 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical – Surgical Supplies (Line Item Bidding) under Framework Agreement – Rebidding Deadline30 Mar 2026 11750381 Repair Works at Gulod National High School Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750382 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Equipment and Construction Materials for KPP Fuelwood Project Deadline17 Mar 2026 11750383 Cluster 01-26, a) Construction Of Passenger Waiting Station in Selected strategic location in Carline Barangays, b) Landscapping/ Improvement of Libas covered court Lavezare Northe Deadline25 Mar 2026 11750384 Annual twelve (12) months Provision of Courier Services for the Office of the Ombudsman - Area Office for Mindanao and the Office of the Ombudsman - Cagayan de Oro Regional Offic Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750385 Procurement of Dissater and Medical Equipment Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750386 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND CONSUMABLES Deadline12 Mar 2026 11750387 Supply and delivery of goods Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750388 PURCHASE OF HYBRID VEGETABLE SEEDS AND COMMERCIAL FERTILIZER (YEAR-LONG COMMUNAL GARDENING COMPETITION FOR 31 BARANGAYS AND OTHER PRIVATE INDIVIDUALS) - MAO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750389 To be used for CDRRMO Council Meeting.-093 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11750390 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR DRUG SYMPOSIUM (BULORON) - MSWDO (MCPC) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750391 PROCUREMENT OF BREEDER/GILT (F1, 6-8 MONTHS OLD, ASF NEGATIVE TESTS RESULT), VACCINATED (HOG CHOLERA), DEWORMED AND WITH EAR TAG) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750392 S/D of 580 Ream Bond Paper A4 & 65 others Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750393 Construction of Flood Control / San Joaquin, Macrohon, Southern Leyte Deadline21 Apr 2026 11750394 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE FOR FAST & EARLY RESPONSE DURING EMERGENCIES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750395 General Repair and Maintenance Services Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750396 Procurement of School Supplies for Riso Ink Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750397 Procurement of Supplies for Medicines Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750398 2026-093 - PURCHASE OF MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE RENOVATION OF OFFICE AT SIATON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750399 Procurement of Office School Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750400 RFQ No. 2026-03-025 Procurement of Fire Extinguisher Deadline12 Mar 2026 11750401 Two (2) days rental of Monoblock Chair and Presidential Tables with cover and stage decoration Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750403 Training and Assessment for SMAW NC I and NC II of DPMT Batch 1,2&3 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11750404 RFQ-25-03-1402 - MEALS FOR COMMUNITY ASSEMBLY KAMUSTAHAN SA BARANGAY, MEYCAUAYAN CITY, BULACAN Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750405 Hardware Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750406 Procurement of Airfare tickets for the philippine councilors league (PCL) mid-year activity, on march 23-25, 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750407 RFQ NO. 2026-03-003: To procure spare parts for use in H2-476 SINOTRUK STAKE TRUCK WITH TELESCOPIC BOOM AND MANLIFT (NEX3161) assigned in the Maintenance Section, DPWH – Negros O Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750408 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY of Diesel, Oil and Lubricants for the use of LGU Light and Heavy Equipment for Ground Levelling for the location of 2-units Commercial Building and Public Marke Deadline12 Mar 2026 11750409 DIESEL FUEL FOR VARIOUS RP VEHICLES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750410 Information Technology Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750411 PR-26-085 - Refill of fire extinguisher & hook Deadline16 Mar 2026 11750412 NDC-26-01-005 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750413 Installation of 6KW Solar Power System at Barangay Nagotgot, Manito Albay Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750414 Supply and delivery of Various Office Supplies and Tokens for the Conduct of Regional Islamic Symposium of Bangsamoro Darul Ifta (BDI) at Lanao Del Sur Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750415 Other Supplies for the use of City Mayors Office/CMO P208,471.00 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750416 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY of Twenty-Two (22) Units Automotive Batteries for use of LGU Vehicles Maintenance Deadline12 Mar 2026 11750417 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies 1st Quarter Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750418 Job Order: Furnish Labor and Materials in printing 2000 pcs of OSCA ID CARDS and 500 pcs PURCHASE BOOKLETS, to be issued to the senior citizens of Dumaguete City, as mandated under Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750419 Construction of Slope Protection @ Brgy. Burol, Sta. Teresita, Batangas Deadline23 Mar 2026 11750420 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS - MSWDO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750421 Supply and Installation of Floor Mounted for Pamantasan ng Cabuyao Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750422 Supply and delivery of Various Office Supplies and Tokens for the Conduct of Regional Islamic Symposium of Bangsamoro Darul Ifta (BDI) at Special Geographic Area (SGA) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750423 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING SUPPLIES - RHU Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750424 Supply and Delivery of Various I.T. Equipment for the use of MISS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750425 8TH DIVISION MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MEETING (DIMANCOM) EAST DISTRICT 1 & 2 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750426 Procurement of Library Books Deadline12 Mar 2026 11750427 Procurement of Driving Services for 2026 Early Procurement Activities (EPA) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750428 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF NUTRITION PROGRAM. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750429 Procurement of Industrial Machinery and Equipment Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750430 Purchase and delivery of Sporting Goods Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750431 Supply and Delivery of One Hundred (100) Boxes of Amoxicillin 500mg Capsule and One Hundred (100) Boxes of Co-Amoxiclav 625mg Tablet for the use of Dental Clinic Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750432 OFFICE EQUIPMENTS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750433 2026-Lian-013 / Supply and Delivery of Brand New Van Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750434 PACKAGE 010-GOODS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11750435 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRY CHLORINE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11750436 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750437 Provision of Catering Services and venue for the conduct of I-VCA Updating for Jackfruit on March 24,25, 26-28, 2026@ Region 8 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750438 To support the logistical requirements of 106IB, 1ID, PA Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750439 Purchase of Foodstuff for the Conduct of the Operation Timbang Plus Data Quality Check for 27 Barangays (Batch 1) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750440 Land Development of Government Center, Brgy. Caragas, Lavezares Northern Samar Deadline25 Mar 2026 11750441 WASTE DISPOSAL FOR SANITARY LANDFILL Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750442 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Office Partition and Furnitures Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750443 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY RICORO, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2026-INFRA-006 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11750444 Sound system (OM) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750445 Imp. of Day Care Center Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750446 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines for New Born Screening Program- RMNCHAN (MHO) - 0557 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750447 PROCUREMENT OF HYDROXYPROPYLMETHYLCELLULOSE AND OTHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES (MARCH 2026) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750448 101-26-0339 - JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR PSWDO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750449 Hardware Supplies Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750450 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 26011974 CAT. 56 SPARE PARTS FOR LIGHT AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750451 PROCUREMENT OF DIPLOMA CERTIFICATE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750452 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS - BRGY. ILIGAY, VILLABA LEYTE; SOURCE OF FUND: 10% SK FUND CY 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11750453 LAGONOY-26-03-004 / Procurement of Supplies & Materials for various LGU Offices & Activities Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750454 LAGONOY-26-03-003 / Procurement of Goods for various LGU Activities Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750455 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 2602100 CAT. 107 ENGINEERING STRUCTURAL ASSESSMENT (DESIGN/SOIL TESTING) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750456 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 2602634 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750457 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 2602061 CAT. 13 COMPUTER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750458 LAGONOY-26-03-001 / GAD Related Training & Seminar Workshop Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750459 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 2602571 CAT. 44 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750460 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 2602059 CAT. 18 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT AND APPLIANCES - A Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750461 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 2602031 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750462 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 2602269 CAT. 107 ENGINEERING STRUCTURAL ASSESSMENT (DESIGN/SOIL TESTING) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750463 26LD0138 - Construction (Completion) of Public Health Facility (Barangay Health Station), Barangay Dawis, City of Digos, Davao del Sur Deadline26 Mar 2026 11750464 Purchase of Materials for the Construction of Proposed New Road and Surfacing at Brgy. Poblacion, Mahaplag, Leyte Deadline17 Mar 2026 11750465 Supplies and Deliveries of Office Supplies of Office of Vice Mayor for Sangguniang Panlungsod Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750466 IMPROVEMENT OF PCF BLDG, IKAMEN BLDG & UPGRADING AMENITIES, FURNITURES & FIXTURES BRGY PORTABAGA Deadline27 Mar 2026 11750467 Procurement of 15 units of 55" LED TV for Classroom Instructions Deadline12 Mar 2026 11750468 Goods 2026-018 Supply and Delivery of Various Garments, Catbalogan City Deadline30 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us