Philippines Tenders - 6 March 2026 (Page 7 of 13)

2,592 tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Adhesive & Labels, Telecom.

This is page 7 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Adhesive & Labels, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11750053 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTED CERTIFICATES, PERSONALIZED RIBBONS AND TARPAULINS FOR THE COMMENCEMENT EXERCISE AND MOVING UP OF AMPID 1 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750054 Purchase & Installation of Solar Street Lights at Barangay Casanicolasan, Rosales, Pangasinan Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750055 Procurement of Supplies for Printing Supplies (Printer) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750056 Office Equipment Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750057 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines - CHO-RFQ-2026-03-017120 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750058 PURCHASE OF FIRST QUARTER UTILITY SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline27 Mar 2026 11750059 Purchase of Office Furniture & Fixtures (Assessor’s Office) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750060 PROCUREMENT OF CORPORATE JACKET Deadline12 Mar 2026 11750061 RFQ 26-0122 ADDING MACHINE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750062 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts and Lubricants for HOWO Dumptruck (NI H096), Coaster White Bus, URAL Dumptruck 1425260, HOWO Dumptruck NI H098, L300 CEO B70123, Bulldozer SD16, Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750063 UPLB-RQ-03-126-26-RES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750064 ITB No.011.26- 100 units Computer Systems (Re-Bid) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11750065 Improvement of Streetlights Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750066 Procurement of Office Supplies for use at the Office of the Governor Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750067 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS JANITORIAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES' USE FOR (1ST QTR. CY 2026) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750068 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines - CHO-RFQ-2026-03-017118 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750069 Procurement of Survey Equipment for Geodetic and Technical Survey Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750070 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies - CHO-RFQ-2026-03-017112 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750071 Office Equipment Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750072 Procurement of Meals and Snacks during Ocular Inspection for Delineation and Titling of AD Katipunan Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750073 COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750074 60 KIT LISS COOMBS ANTI-HUMAN GLOBULIN MICRO TYPING CARDS ID BIORAD 6AHG(4X12) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750075 Provision of Web Hosting and Maintenance of the Lipa City Website Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750076 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2026 (ACTIVE DRY YEAST, ETC.) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750077 Supply & Delivery of Meals for Ugnayan at Bahaginan by People's Coordinating and Monitoring Office Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750078 26AA0010 - BRIDGE PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/MAJOR REPAIR OF PERMANENT BRIDGES - STA. ROSA BR. (B02390LZ) ALONG ILOCOS NORTE-APAYAO RD. Deadline25 Mar 2026 11750079 26-03-286 Purchase of Doe for Goat Dispersal program under MSWDO, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline17 Mar 2026 11750080 Construction of Barangay Cultural Park Deadline16 Mar 2026 11750081 Procurement of Meals and Snacks with Venue - SP-RFQ-2026-03-017121 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750082 UPLB-RQ-3-023-26-I Construction Projects Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750083 PROVISION OF FOOD AND MATERIALS FOR GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT (GAD) TRAINING/SEMINAR 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750084 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline31 Mar 2026 11750085 Acquisition of IT Equipment for MLGU Kabayan Use Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750086 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL MITIGATON (25.5M) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11750087 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750088 Purchase of Agricultural Products for Support to Banana Production Expansion and Enhancement Under P.R. No. 50-2026-02-0291 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750089 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSUMABLE MATERIALS FOR SAFETY AND EFFICIENCY IN METAL WORKONG OR WELDING TRAINING FOR USE AT JAVIER VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTER , LGU JAVI=ER, LEYTE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750090 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR SAVINGS OF THE FIRST QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750091 Procurement of IT Equipment - SP-RFQ-2026-03-017092 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750092 MEDIA TEAM FOR SUGAT KABANHAWAN FESTIVAL 2026 AT MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750093 PR#26-03-0038-I Flags to be used in different sites in the City Hall premises and will be used for outdoor events (CMO) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750094 Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750095 PROVISION OF LAPTOP AND PRINTER FOR THE USED OF MNO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750096 PROCUREMENT OF RABIES VACCINE, VERO CELL (PURIFIED) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750097 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750098 26AA00009 - BRIDGE PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/MAJOR REPAIR OF PERMANENT BRIDGES - NLTC BR. (B00552LZ) ALONG A CASTRO AVE. Deadline25 Mar 2026 11750099 Repair and maintenance of various vehicles Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750100 Procurement of Vehicle Parts - CEO-RFQ-2026-03-017124 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750101 CFL-Venue Package para sa Araw ng Parangal Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750102 Procurement of twenty eight (28) Projector for the use of CHED Central and Regional Offices Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750103 RENOVATION OF REAL PUBLIC MARKET 2ND FLOOR Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750104 ESTABLISHMENT OF WAITING PAVILLION IN REAL MUNICIPAL CEMETERY. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750105 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750106 WATER PUMP AND SOLAR PANEL Deadline19 Mar 2026 11750107 Purchase of Office Supplies to be used at Municipal Accounting Office Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750108 RFQ 26-02-0021-02 PR 26-02-0057 Mobile Surgical Light 117,000.00 OB Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750109 Supply and delivery of breakfast, lunch and snack re: The M&E Toolbox: Strengthening M&E Systems through the Development of Tools and Instruments Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750110 Supply and Delivery of Farm Materials Deadline16 Mar 2026 11750111 Purchase of monobloc chairs Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750112 Supply of Medical Supplies for PADH Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750113 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES HIV PREVENTION AND CONTROL PROGRAM FOR 1ST QUARTER 2026. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750114 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services - Consolidated (OCSWD). Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750115 Purchase of Agricultural Product for Support to Coffee Expansion Program Inter-Crop with Banana Under P.R. No. 50-2026-02-0359 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750116 JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL OFFICE AND SCHOOL SUPPLIES 1ST QUARTER Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750117 Various Intraosseous Needle Set, 45mm, 25mm, and 15mm Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750118 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Hydraulic Cutter for Search, Retrieval and Rescue Operations Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750119 INSTALLATION OF BARANGAY TAPILON PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline16 Mar 2026 11750120 Supply of Drugs and Medicines for PADH Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750121 Purchase of Drugs & Medicines for MHO 1st Quarter Deadline23 Mar 2026 11750122 Drugs and Medicines for Outpatients Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750123 PURCHASE OF GOAT AND CHICKEN FOR THE DISPERSAL PROGRAM - MAO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11750124 Delivery of IT Equipment for Various End-Users Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750125 Supply and Delivery of Professional Synthesizer Keyboard Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750126 RFQ on Oil and Lubricants Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750127 CONCRETE PAVING OF BARANGAY ROAD (SITIO CABARATAN) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11750128 Supply and Delivery of Rabies Vaccine (Rabies Control Program) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750129 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750130 IB 2026 PB 02 Procurement of Assistive Devices Deadline24 Mar 2026 11750131 Engagement of Services for the Rental of Chairs for Various Graduation Ceremonies in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750132 RFQ-25-10-5742 - MEALS FOR PUBLIC SERVICE CONTINUITY PLAN FORMULATION WRITESHOP Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750133 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Computer Desktop w/ Printer for Sangguniang Bayan's Office used Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750134 RFQ-25-05-2813 - MEALS FOR BLS TRAINING Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750135 Request for Proposal for Car Rental Services inclusive of preventive maintenance & repair, for the conduct of training in Driving NC II 10 Batches at Fifteen (15) days per batch Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750136 Procurement of Office Suplies for Tagbalogo ES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750137 RFQ-25-04-2180 - MEALS FOR SINELIKSIK BULACAN DOCUFEST Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750138 Purchase of Equipment for the City Health Office of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750139 Supply, Delivery and Installation of ICT Equipment to be used by the Carcar City College Registrar's Office Deadline17 Mar 2026 11750140 RFQ No. 2026-03-125 - Procurement of Centurion Consumbales - GABMC Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750141 CONSUMABLE SUPPLIES FOR BICOL WORLD SKILLS (Regional) COMPETITION in RESTAURANT SERVICES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750142 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF NEW STRUCTURED CABLING SYSTEM OF VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE MUNICIPAL HALL OF TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11750143 RFQ - Provision of Chemical and Filtering Supplies for the operation of CMNS-Chemistry. IGF-164-26-03-111 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750144 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Hardware and Construction Materials of Mal RIS CY 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750145 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Monochrome Copier Machine for use in Donation to Mering Primary School ,Brgy.Mering Tabontabon Leyte.ABC PHP78,200.00 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11750146 RFQ DILG Equipment Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750147 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR AMOR VILLAGE QUARTERLY INSTITUTIONAL MANAGEMENT DEVELOPMENT CONFERENCE (IMDC) ON MARCH 24, JUNE 16, SEPTEMBER 22 AND NOVEMBER 24, 2026 WITHIN T Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750148 PURCHASE OF BRAND NEW DIGITAL PHOTOCOPIER FOR LYDO OFFICE. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750149 Purchase of US&R Technical Load Bearing Equipment use during High-Risk Technical Rescue Operations at Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office Kalibo, Aklan Deadline30 Mar 2026 11750150 S/D of 3 pcs Scanner & 3 others Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750151 Procurement of Farm Tools & Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750153 Purchase of Essential Medicines use in 12th year Anniversary Medical Mission of Dr. Florentino C. Doble Memorial Hospital, Botolan, Zambales Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750154 Procurement of Goods (Fuels & Lubricants for Dumptrucks, Ambulance and Other LGU Service Vehicle) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750155 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies and Medicines (Non-Communicable Disease Control Program) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750156 Repair of Fire truck Deadline12 Mar 2026 11750157 Garments Deadline12 Mar 2026 11750158 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment (Operationalization of Birthing Facility) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750159 Procurement of Meals & Snacks for the participants of a) Community-based Post-Disaster Needs Assessment (PDANA) Training, b) Couples Seminar for Stronger Families and Safer Communi Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750160 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF MUNICIPAL ENGINEERING OFFICE, SALVADOR BENEDICTO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750161 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TIRES FOR ROAD GRADER MG330 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750162 Road Concreting at Mancao Village, Poblacion 3, Carcar City, Cebu Deadline17 Mar 2026 11750163 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF MUNICIPAL BUDGET OFFICE, SALVADOR BENEDICTO Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750164 Procurement of Floating Tiller (Mudboat Type) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750165 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Slope Protection at Malpitic, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline31 Mar 2026 11750166 For the use of CDRRMO vehicle.-093 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11750167 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR VOLVO EX-140LC HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 110-2026-02-0285 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11750168 Repair & Maintenance of Government Vehicle (Ambulance Hiace Deluxe/SJ M549, Hiace/VK6265, Hiace Deluxe/S6X257, Nissan Urvan/F6P596) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750169 Supply and Delivery of Hand tools for the Operation and Maintenance of the Legislated Multi-Species Marine Nursery in Brgy. Sta. Clara, Kalamansig, Sultan Kudarat Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750170 Catering services (meals & snacks) for Capability Enhancement for CFAG Training anf Fire Olympics in celebration of Fire Prevention month Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750172 Procurement of Goods-Plastic Pallet, Black Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750173 MERAKI MR ENTERPRISE LICENSE (LIC-ENT-1YR) 2ND BIDDING Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750174 210 pieces of 12W, 1000lm Ecolum Tri-color integrated downlight and etc.... Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750175 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS PATHWAY BRGY. MALAYA, GENERAL LUNA, QUEZON Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750176 Procurement of Agricultural Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750177 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizers for the Operation and Maintenance of the Legislated Multi-Species Marine Nursery in Brgy. Sta. Clara, Kalamansig, Sultan Kudarat Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750178 40 BOX OF 36 SUTURE SURGIPRO 4-0 CV23 #VP557X 36'S Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750179 Procurement of Goods (Assorted Tarpaulin Printing for LGU-Sogod Activity use) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750180 IB 2026 PB 01 Provision of Van Rental for CHD CALABARZON Personnel Deadline24 Mar 2026 11750181 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD STUFF FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF NUTRITION PROGRAM . Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750182 Supply and delivery of goods Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750183 Spare parts-Motorpool-Motorpool Deadline17 Mar 2026 11750185 100 gal. of Flat Latex White and etc.... Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750186 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY PATROL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11750187 Improvement of Teytey FMR at Bayabas, Sablan, Benguet Deadline16 Mar 2026 11750188 Procurement of Goods (Printing of Business Permit 2026 and other ID Cards Related to Business for Municipal Treasurer's Office use) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750190 Supply and Delivery of Various Fittings and Materials Deadline25 Mar 2026 11750192 PURCHASE OF CHROMOGENIC TESTING FOR WATER QUALITY 1ST QUARTER. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750193 Pakyaw Labor for the Construction of Generator House (Electrical Sub-station) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750194 Procurement of Gold Rings Deadline18 Mar 2026 11750195 26-02-024 Motorcycle Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750196 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Street Light Deadline24 Mar 2026 11750197 Catering and Accommodation Services. To be serve during the conduct of Lets Go Digital: DFP Farm Learn (101,102,103 for Rice ) with Farm Tech Package on May 18-22,2026 at the Provi Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750198 PURCHASE OF MEDICATION FOR TB PROGRAM FOR RHU 1 AND RHU 2 PATIENTS- 1 ST QUARTER 2026. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11750199 Supply and Delivery of Furniture to be used at the City Mayor's Office-Community Affairs Division in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline31 Mar 2026 11750200 Signage Deadline12 Mar 2026 11750201 Procurement of Goods (Toner Ink and Supplies for RHU RESO/Copier Machine use) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750202 M3-chip Laptop (Aklat ng Bayan) at Laptop (Aklatang Balmaseda) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750203 Repair & Maintenance of Government Vehicle (Toyota Hiace Plate No. VK6265) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750204 Procurement for Security Services/Guard for 12 Months Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750206 50 PCK STICKER PAPER (A4, 10S, 80GSM) & 34 OTHER L/I Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750207 PROCUREMENT OF SNACKS - MSWDO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750208 Procurement of Supplies for Printing Supplies (Printer) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750210 Aircraft Spare Parts Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750211 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING OF 1 UNIT ULTRASOUND MACHINE PORTABLE FOR RADIOLOGY Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750212 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Products Deadline16 Mar 2026 11750213 Procurement of Food Stuff - CSWD-RFQ-2026-03-017078 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750214 Provision of Janitorial Services for PRC ROXIII Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750215 RESCUE BOAT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11750216 Supply of Fuel to be used for the Monitoring and Marketing of City Agriculture Office in Support to Food Industries Staple Food, Alternative Food Vegetable and Inland Fishes Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750217 Food Supplies for the use of Various Davao de Oro Provincial Hospitals (Dry Goods) 1st qtr. > SVP 26-C0093 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750218 Construction and Installation of Elevated Water Tank of Women's Crises Center Deadline16 Mar 2026 11750219 Procurement of Various Materials for the Installation of Solar Street Lights in Barangay Caganganan, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750220 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNTI LITE ACE VEHICLE (4X2) FOR PEACE & MONITORING Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750221 Food Stuff Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750223 Packed Meals and Snacks for the use of PHO Various Programs (Meals and Snacks) 1st qtr. > SVP 26-C0115 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750225 Procurement of Medical Supplies (Med/Xray/Laboratory) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11750226 Supply and Delivery of Heavy Duty Monochrome Photocopier Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750228 2026 MEALS FOR GENDER RESPONSIVE LANGUAGE AND COMMUNICATION Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750229 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL (DIESEL) - RHU Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750230 Supply and delivery of various materials for AMT course in compliance to the CAAP Accreditation Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750231 Purchase of Dietary Supplements for children 6-11 months Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750232 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts and Various Filters Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750234 PR 2026-03-066 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750235 RNHS 2026-03-0006 Information Technology Parts & Accessories & Perip (System Unit) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750236 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF IT AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750237 Food Catering Services for Gender Sensitive Basic First Aid Trainings for Barangays (MDRRMO) - 0157 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750238 Supply and Delivery of Motor Control Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750239 Refilling of Fire Extinguisher Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750240 2,958 kgs Fish & 22 others for Food supplies of the inmates of PGO - NODRC (SVP-109-2026) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750241 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE] Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750242 Continuation of Barangay Health Station Deadline27 Mar 2026 11750243 Catering Services and Tokens for 2 days to be served/used for the conduct of Workshop on the Drafting of FOO for Foot Patrol Operation in the Cordillera Region Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750244 15,000 caps. Amoxicillin 500mg & 22 others for Outreach Program-Purchase of Medicines and Medical/Dental Laboratory Supplies (SVP-112-2026) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750245 Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750246 Supply and Delivery of Supplies for the use of Vice Mayor's Office for the 1st & 2nd Quarter Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750247 General Merchandise Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750248 To support the logistical requirements of 106IB,1ID, PA Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750249 For the procurement of 4 pcs Brake Shoe & 9 Other LI Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750250 Procurement of Office School Supplies (RISO - INK) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750251 Various Office Equipment - PR IHG-2025-345 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11750252 Procurement of supply and delivery of Medicines and Medical Equipment for Regional Office Personnel Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750253 NAWFOR-0226-018 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750254 Procurement of Office School Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750255 Purchase of Testing Kits, Condoms and Lubricants - HACT, TREATMENT HUB, HIV/ AIDS PREVENTION CONTROL PROGRAM (MHO) - 0549 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750256 Publication of Municipal Ordinance No. 27 Series of 2025 Revenue Code of the Municipality of Bagac, Province of Bataan Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750258 Installation of Water Supply System, Calangcawan Norte Elementary School, Brgy. Calangcawan Norte, Vinzons, Camarines Norte Deadline17 Mar 2026 11750259 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION PROJECT OF BARANGAY CANAWAY Deadline23 Mar 2026 11750260 PURCHASE OF SOLID WASTE MATERIALS OF BARANGAY IMBA, CALUYA, ANTIQUE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750261 Construction and Upgrading of Farm to Market Road-CACULANGAN Deadline25 Mar 2026 11750262 Food Stuff Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750263 Rental for the Sound Systems,Light and Led Wall in Connection with the Miss Canlaon Pasayaw 2026) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750264 Spare parts (Heavy Equipment) for the use of Heavy Equipment Maintenance > SVP 26-C0127 Deadline09 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us