Philippines Tenders - 6 March 2026 (Page 13 of 13)

2,592 tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Defence, Renewable Energy, Energy, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Security Printing, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 13 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Defence, Renewable Energy, Energy, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Security Printing, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11752463 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF ROCKFALL CATCHMENT AT BJMP, BRGY. NAALAD, CITY OF NAGA, CEBU Deadline09 Mar 2026 11752464 PROCUREMENT OF PAPER MULTI-COPY & CONTINUOUS FORM Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752466 Procurement of Trash Bins for Waste Management and Segregation Deadline09 Mar 2026 11752467 RENOVATION OF AMPITHEATER ROOM Deadline19 Mar 2026 11752468 26BK0010 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Cordon-Aurora Bdry Rd (Isabela Bdry-Jct Dumabato) - K0342+050 - K0342+976, Saguday, Quirino Deadline25 Mar 2026 11752469 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TRAFFIC SIGNAGES TO BE INSTALLED AT PUBLIC MARKET Deadline09 Mar 2026 11752473 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEEDS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11752474 26BK0009 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Cordon-Aurora Bdry Rd (Isabela Bdry-Jct Dumabato) - K0332+651 - K0333+648, Diffun, Quirino Deadline25 Mar 2026 11752475 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of Training on Organic Agriculture with Legal Basis (Formerly Training on PSG) Batch 1 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11752477 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Communication Equipment to be used in the Office of the Sangguniang Bayan Deadline27 Mar 2026 11752478 Construction of Sedimentation Basin at Lateral G, Construction of Canal Lining at Lateral G, Concreting of the Lateral G Service Road and Concreting of the Lateral G-13 Service Roa Deadline26 Mar 2026 11752492 RFQ - Provision of Subscription (Video Conferencing ) for the VPAA, CCIS, CEGS, VPEO, CHASS, AEP, CMNS, CAA, Research Program and Admin to facilitate Virtual Meeting, Academic ... Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752493 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-341 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11752494 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTED MATERIALS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11752496 PREPARATION FOR CENTRAL VISAYAS REGIONAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION (CVIRAA) MEET 2026. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11752497 Procurement of Tarpaulin for Celebration of National Women’s Month for the month of (March 2026), Brigada Eskwela (May 2026), and Opening of classes for SY 2026-2027. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752498 PROCUREMENT OF PARTS AND SUPPLIES FOR MUN. VEHICLE (ISUZU MUX SAA480), LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline12 Mar 2026 11752499 COMMERCIAL FERTILIZER AND SYNTHETIC PESTICIDES SUBSIDY FOR RSBA REGISTERED RICE FARMERS - MAO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11752501 PR No. 100-2026-0247L1-L2 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline31 Mar 2026 11752504 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MANLIFT TRUCK TO BE USED FOR MUNICIPAL OPERATIONS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11752511 GOODS 2026-036 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TOKENS (DELICACIES), CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752515 192 Can Peptamen, atleast 400g/can, powder formula, 100% hydrolysed high quality whey protein, MCT-70%, semi-elemental peptide base, low residue Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752517 PROCUREMENT OF TRICYCLE FRANCHISE PLATE, LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline12 Mar 2026 11752531 (GO) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752563 PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP PC & PRINTER Deadline09 Mar 2026 11752565 Supply and delivery of Vest Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752597 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR MEDICAL AND DENTAL MISSION Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752655 FIREWORKS DISPLAY FOR SUGAT KABANHAWAN FESTIVAL 2026 AT MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline13 Mar 2026 11752656 Engagement of Services to Conduct PM10 Ambient Air Monitoring at COC 41 Project Site Deadline11 Mar 2026 11752661 Supply and Delivery of MAterial for the Construction and Installation of Solar Streetlights - Rizal Boulevard Deadline17 Mar 2026 11752662 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE DEMARCATION AND MOORING LINES OF PANGLAO MARINE PROTECTED AREA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11752664 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery and Printing of Building Permit and Electrical Connection Forms Deadline09 Mar 2026 11752703 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11752704 Consulting Services Deadline09 Mar 2026 11752705 Purchase of Agricultural Product for Support to Corn Production Under P.R. NO. 50-2026-02-0293 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752706 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS IEC/ADVOCACY MATERIALS FOR THE 2026 NATIONAL WOMEN’S MONTH (nego) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11752707 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline11 Mar 2026 11752709 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOSPITAL MATTRESS AND HOSPITAL LINENS (26-0028) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11752710 Digital Heating mixing Drybath (+5° to 100°C) in 0.5/1.5/2.0 mL reaction vessels Tube Block Sets and Microplate Block Set - PR IHG-2025-330 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11752711 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINE (10ML/VIALS WITH SYRINGE), LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline12 Mar 2026 11752712 60 Case 3 Part Tray w/ cover, starchware 1000's Deadline11 Mar 2026 11752713 Procurement of Sodium Hyaluronate 0.1% (1 mg/mL), 15 mL eye drops bottle Deadline11 Mar 2026 11752714 Purchase of Agricultural Products for Support to Abaca Production Under P.R. No. 50-2026-02-0368 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752715 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MECHANICAL PMS SPARE PARTS FOR 200KW CUMMINS GENSET ENGINE MODEL NO. QSL9-G4 NR3 SERIAL NO. 74767346 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11752716 Procurement of Medical Equipment Deadline11 Mar 2026 11752717 RFQ ROMAGOOK SCHOOL & OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11752718 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 26-02-0117) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11752719 PROCUREMENT OF MANPOWER SERVICES FOR SAN PEDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline11 Mar 2026 11752720 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11752721 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline11 Mar 2026 11752723 MATERIALS NEEDED FOR TOGA Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752725 300000 PAIR DISPOSABLE EXAMINATION GLOVES MEDIUM NON-STERILE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11752727 Materials for the Improvement of School Ground (Stone Masonry), NVNHS, Brgy. Poblacion, Nueva Valencia, Guimaras Deadline17 Mar 2026 11752729 Purchase of 15 units wheel chair for provision of assistive devices to persons with physical limitations to ease their difficulties in the City of Talisay Deadline09 Mar 2026 11752732 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11752734 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752736 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES FOR TRAINING AND COMPETENCY ASSESSMENT IN HOUSEKEEPING NCII. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11752738 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11752740 Supply and delivery of Spare parts Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752743 Hire of Lights and Sound System with LED Wall for the Celebration of the 61st Founding Anniversary and 6th PaMaNa Festival of the Municipality of Rizal, Kalinga Deadline09 Mar 2026 11752745 Procurement of Tools and Equipment for the Project " Cacao Chocolate Powder and Tablea Processing Project" of Masbate Provincial Office with 18 Beneficiaries Deadline09 Mar 2026 11752747 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ACCESS ROAD Deadline13 Mar 2026 11752750 supply and delivery of Robotics starter kit classroom pack Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752752 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WEIGNED PIGLETS FOR LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM Deadline13 Mar 2026 11752754 RFQ No. 2026-03-128 - Procurement of Consumables for Positive and Negative Pressure - GABMC Deadline13 Mar 2026 11752756 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES FOR TRAINING AND COMPETENCY ASSESSMENT IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE NCII. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11752758 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11752760 1200 PIECE TWO-PORT MANIFOLD Deadline09 Mar 2026 11752763 Rebid for the Construction of School Building at Villa Clara High School Deadline26 Mar 2026 11752900 Procurement of Materials for the Installation of Sub-Repeater at Malasay, KZN. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11752902 Purchase of Agricultural Products for Support to Coffee Productivity Enhancement Program Under P.R. No. 50-2026-02-0294 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752904 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials used for the Establishment of Digital LED Wall, LED Display at Barangay Navarro, this Municipality Deadline13 Mar 2026 11752906 Supply and Delivery of Signage and Printed Forms for the Use of the City Health Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11752907 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for MLGU Use (First Quarter) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11752909 1 unit - Signature Pad Deadline11 Mar 2026 11752918 Continuation of Evacuation Deadline20 Mar 2026 11752955 Procurement of school forms and school testing supplies and materials for SY 2026-2027 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752956 26AA0011 - BRIDGE PROGRAM - WIDENING OF PERMANENT BRIDGES - SAN MATEO BR. (B00769LZ) ALONG LAOAG-SARRAT-PIDDIG-SOLSONA RD. Deadline25 Mar 2026 11752957 PURCHASE OF LUMBER (MUNICIPAL GYM-STAGE/FABRICATION OF WOODEN CASKETS) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11752958 Procurement of Vehicle Parts - CEO-RFQ-2026-03-017129 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752959 PR #03-049-26 TO PROVIDE MATERIALS FOR THE ENHANCEMENT OF LIGHTING FIXTURE OF THE AGRI FARM AND TECHNOLOGY LEARNING CENTER Deadline12 Mar 2026 11752960 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11752961 Repair of ultralow freezer (PR# RGA-COP-2026-095 - One ARM P5) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11752962 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines - CHO-RFQ-2026-03-017114 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752963 Production Cost of the Commemoration and Celebration of the 81st Takas sa Talisay (Kagawasan sa Sugbo) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11752964 PURCHASE OF TIRE (MGSO) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11752965 Supply and Delivery of Common Office Supplies for the 1st Quarter 2026 for the Official Use of Various Offices in the Municipality of Padre Garcia, Batangas Deadline13 Mar 2026 11752966 ITB No.012.26- 1 Lot Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration and Commissioning of Network Infrastructure Equipment and Services Deadline26 Mar 2026 11752968 Lease of Venue with Accommodation and Catering Services for the Conduct of Border Control Summit 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11752969 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines - CHO-RFQ-2026-03-017117 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752970 Procurement of 1 LOT FOLDING TABLE & PLASTIC CHAIR AND 1 LOT LAMINATING MACHINE & FILM (USE FOR OFFICE SUPPLIES.) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752971 PROCUREMENT OF POULTRY FEEDS AND FARM SUPPLIES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11752972 Construction of Pathwalk at Brgy. 04, Jipapad, Eastern Samar Deadline26 Mar 2026 11752973 PROCUREMENT OF FERTILIZER AND FARM SUPPLIES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11752974 Supply and Delivery of Routinary Maintenance Supplies and Materials for the Plumbing and Irrigation of the Parks Deadline09 Mar 2026 11752975 Procurement of Forwarding Services for the Hauling of Humanitarian Cargo Deadline09 Mar 2026 11752976 RFQ NO. 2026-03-006: Procurement of lubricants for use of B5-103 Asphalt Kettle, H2-323 Mitsubishi Canter, H2-443 Hino Stake Truck, H3-6499 MACC Dump Truck, H3-6643 Hino Dump Truck Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752977 Supplies and Materials for the conduct of training in Carpentry NC II under 2026 STEP Deadline11 Mar 2026 11752978 Supply and Delivery of Painting materials for Maguindong, Colo, and Balsik Dam Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752979 Procurement of Office Supplies for MDRRMO Deadline11 Mar 2026 11752980 Procurement of Monoblock Chairs for distribution to the different Barangays, Provincewide Deadline11 Mar 2026 11752981 Catering services Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752982 FOOD, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF WORKSHOP OF THE MEMBERS OF TWC ON (NEAP) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752983 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (PR# 26-02-0127) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11752984 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for MLGU Use (First Quarter) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11752985 Multivitamins Syrup and Micronutrient Food Supplement Powder Deadline09 Mar 2026 11752986 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES Deadline31 Mar 2026 11752987 720 Can Ensure Chocolate flavor, 800g/can, polymeric powder formula, w/ triple protein complex, fiber and HMB, can be used for oral feeding Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752988 Purchase of Electrical Supplies To be used for the operation of (GCUDL) GINGOOG CITY UNITED DIAGNOSTICS AND LABORATORIES Under P.R. No. 20-2026-02-0354 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752989 Supply and Delivery of Goods for the Installation of Modular Workstation Deadline25 Mar 2026 11752990 Procurement of consumable office supplies for Admin Personnel Deadline10 Mar 2026 11752991 ITB No.010.26- 1 unit Hemodynamic Monitoring Simulator (Re-Bid) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11752992 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SDLG LOADER Deadline12 Mar 2026 11752993 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR TEMPORARY PERIMETER FENCE AT STA LUCIA, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11752994 Accommodation (1 night) for the use of Regional Development Council > SVP 26-1969 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11753049 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11753050 Installation of Solar Street Lights at Purok-2 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11753051 PR No. 2026-0255 Wall Clock, et al Deadline09 Mar 2026 11753057 To support the logistical requirements of 103Bde,1ID, PA Deadline10 Mar 2026 11753247 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline12 Mar 2026 11753354 CONSTRUCTION /INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline24 Mar 2026 11753357 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11753467 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL FOR STREET LIGHTING AT PUROK 1 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11753476 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline24 Mar 2026 11753485 Solar Streetlights (One Job), Brgy. Legayada, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline13 Mar 2026 11753489 SOLAR STREET LIGHTS ALONG MAJOR STREETS OF URBAN BARANGAYS OF PAMBUJAN Deadline31 Mar 2026 11753490 solar street lights at purok 1 & 3 in BRGY. LUNA, NATIVIDAD, PANGASSINAN Deadline13 Mar 2026 11753491 LED Solar Streetlights at Metro Manila Hills, Brgy. San Jose (Phase 2A,2B,2C,2D, Isabel Terraces Subdivision, Victoria Villas, Theresa Heights Subdivision), Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline19 Mar 2026 11753492 ENGINEERING-26-ELEC-00024 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM WITH BATTERY AND WATERPROOFING OF DECK AT CIVIC CENTER BUILDING A IN QUEZON CITY HALL COMPLE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11753512 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline12 Mar 2026 11753530 Delivery and Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline13 Mar 2026 11753584 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline12 Mar 2026 11753585 FOR USE IN THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BRGY. PACOL, BAGO CIT Deadline12 Mar 2026 11753587 ENGINEERING-26-ELEC-00022 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM WITH BATTERY AND WATERPROOFING OF DECK AT CIVIC CENTER BUILDING B IN QUEZON CITY HALL COMPLEX Deadline26 Mar 2026 11753591 Supply and Delivery with Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline12 Mar 2026 11753594 Construction of Solar Powered Street Light at Municipal Wide Deadline23 Mar 2026 11753599 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR PANEL Deadline12 Mar 2026 11754258 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AND APPROACH AT BARANGAY SABLIG ANDA PANGASINAN Deadline18 Mar 2026 11754259 Security Services for thirteen (13) Guards at Magsaysay Park, Rural Health Center, Kalibo Public Market, Eastern and Western Terminal and Sanitary Landfill, Bakhaw Sur, Kalibo, Akl Deadline30 Mar 2026 11754260 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR SOLAR STREETLIGHTING PROGRAM IN MUNICIPAL AND BARANGAY ROADS Deadline19 Mar 2026 11754261 Purchase of Tricycle Stickers and Tricycle Plates for issuance in renewal of tricycle franchise for the Year 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11754264 1 Lot Catering Services (attached Terms & Condition) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11754265 Supply and Delivery of Office and Other Supplies for the National Women's Month Activities of Caloocan City Gender and Development Resource and Coordinating Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11754266 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT TO BE USED IN MUNICIPALITY OF BAY Deadline09 Mar 2026 11754267 Supply & Delivery of 1-lot Furniture and Fixture, Tabgas, Albuera, Leyte Deadline13 Mar 2026 11754268 Procurement for Various Office Productivity Equipment Deadline13 Mar 2026 11754269 ITB 03-01-2026 Item A Deadline20 Mar 2026 11754270 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Cable Set for Tensmed S82 and other supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11754271 Rental services (led wall, lights and sound system) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11754272 Catering Services 2026-02-2012 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11754273 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR 1ST & 2ND QUARTER YEAR 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11754274 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline12 Mar 2026 11754275 SVP26-03-094 ELECTRICAL WIRING AND INSTALLATION Deadline12 Mar 2026 11754276 IT EQUIPMENT OF MAYORS OFFICE PR# 26-02-0444 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11754277 RFQ2026-03-0012 - Purchase of Supplies for the use of the Planning and Design Section in the conduct of the National Road Traffic Survey Program (NRTSP) and Road Traffic Informatio Deadline09 Mar 2026 11754278 Repair and Maintenance of Service Vehicles of Concepcion District Hospital Deadline09 Mar 2026 11754279 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT 2 IN 1 BACKHOE WITH DOZER Deadline17 Mar 2026 11754280 Procurement of Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Instructional Supervision & Leadership Training for Master Teachers Deadline12 Mar 2026 11754281 Office Space Allocation and Comfort Room Refurbishment on the 2nd Floor of the AS Building including the Ground and Second Floor Comfort Rooms of the Administrative Building Deadline09 Mar 2026 11754282 Purchase of Anti-Rabies Vaccine Deadline11 Mar 2026 11754283 RFQ-2026-III-09-04 ICT EQUIPMENT (MSWDO) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11754284 MAINTENANCE AND GENERAL CLEANING OF AIRCONDITION UNIT OF VARIOUS CITY DEPARTMENT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11754285 Supply & Delivery of Cypermethin for the Prevention and Control of Mosquitos and Flies in and around Urdaneta City University, Brgy. San Vicente, Urdaneta City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11754286 Supply and Delivery of Power Tools and Equipment Deadline10 Mar 2026 11754287 CONSTRUCTION OF PAVEMENT Deadline24 Mar 2026 11754288 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT MEDICAL DEVICES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11754289 Improvement of Water System, Brgy. Bayog, Sitio Proper, Brgy. Bayog, Canlaon City Deadline16 Mar 2026 11754290 Procurement of the Common Use Supplies not Available to PSDBM Deadline10 Mar 2026 11754291 INSTALLATION OF ELECTRICAL TRANSFORMER 50 KVA AT BARANGAY HALL AREA Deadline30 Mar 2026 11754292 Procurement of Venue and Hotel Accommodation for BTr VISAYAS and MINDANAO Clusters Operational Planning Workshop and Team Building Activities - ( May 21 - 23, 2026 ) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11754293 SVP26-03-093 PRINTING OF COMPLIANCE FORMS AND STICKERS Deadline12 Mar 2026 11754294 Supply and Delivery of Materials Use for the Installation of A. Lot 1-1/2" Dia. New Water Meter Service Connection, B. Lot 2-1/2" Dia. New Household Service Connection Deadline13 Mar 2026 11754295 S/D of 80 boxes Sodium Ascorbate Zinc 500mg 10mg 100pcs & 6 others Deadline11 Mar 2026 11754296 01907-5021304001 Waterproofing of Roof Deck and Canopy at Clark Area Center III Deadline13 Mar 2026 11754297 SVP26-03-092 BOOKBINDING AND PRINTING SERVICES Deadline12 Mar 2026 11754298 Mirrorless Camera with 16-50mm lens. To be used re: Lets Go Digital: DFP Farm Learn (101,102,103 for Rice ) with Farm Tech Package on May 18-22,2026 at the Province of Camarines No Deadline09 Mar 2026 11754299 Procurement of Coupon Bond for Fourth Periodical Test Deadline10 Mar 2026 11754300 All-In-One PC - Grad. Program Deadline11 Mar 2026 11754301 Procurement of Office Equipment and Semi-Expendable Machinery and Equipment for use at various Event and Seminars of PGT Deadline11 Mar 2026 11754303 2 KIT DAKO MINIFLEX KIT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11754304 Supply and delivery of Magazine book and Accessories Deadline10 Mar 2026 11754305 Purchase of one unit of Camera used for Public activity documentation Deadline11 Mar 2026 11754306 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES TO BE USED IN THE MOLAVE RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline30 Mar 2026 11754307 1 LOT Repair and Maintenance of Wall-Type Inverter Aircon 2.5HP with Installation Materials and Labor Deadline09 Mar 2026 11754308 Procurement of Non-Accountable Forms for use of Provincial Government of Tarlac Deadline11 Mar 2026 11754309 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11754310 “PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR MINOR REPAIRS FOR 1ST QUARTER OF THE YEAR 2026 (ADDITIONAL FUNDS)” Deadline12 Mar 2026 11754435 Procurement of Certificates and Certificate holder for Year-End and Recognition Deadline09 Mar 2026 11754467 Procurement of Stickers for Information Dissemination for use in Relation with the Activities in the Office of the Vice Governor (1st Quarter) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11754575 PRINTING OF DIPLOMA FOR GRADUATES & COMPLETERS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11754615 To enchance printing of payslip and payroll at the Division office of DepEd Cavite Province Deadline09 Mar 2026 11754617 THERMAL TRANSFER LABELS FOR BARCODE PRINTER DESTRUCTIBLE, WHITE Deadline09 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us