Philippines Tenders - 6 March 2026 (Page 3 of 13)

2,592 tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 3 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11741405 RFQ:Supply and Delivery of Food Meals for Enhancing Peace and Order in Schools Quarterly Meeting(PR No.26-1-26-0092) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11741407 Lease of Venue with Meals in Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental and Catering Services from Lagonglong to Magsaysay Misamis Oriental for various DOH CHD Northern Mindanao Activities for Deadline11 Mar 2026 11741408 PROCUREMENT OF ACCOMMODATION WITH MEALS FOR THE CLUP STEP 3 & 5 FORMULATION, SALVADOR BENEDICTO Deadline13 Mar 2026 11741409 PROCUREMENT OF MEAL AND SNACKS FOR THE CAPACITY BUILDING FOR SUSTAINABLE LOCAL DEVELOPMENT, SALVADOR BENEDICTO Deadline13 Mar 2026 11741410 PROVISION OF FOOD ASSISTANCE TO 4Ps BENEFICIARIES DURING THE STRENGTHENING THE FUTURE OF NAS:EDUCATIO ON EARLY PREGNANCY,HIV PREVENTION AND CHILD LABOR Deadline09 Mar 2026 11741411 Catering Services for the conduct of 1st Semester various monitoring and evaluation activities and meetings under 2026 Corn and Cassava Program Deadline09 Mar 2026 11741412 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Community People-Centered Activities Deadline12 Mar 2026 11741413 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of the Batch 5ATIng Agri Extension on Wheels Community Caravan in Celebration of the Na Deadline09 Mar 2026 11741414 MEALS, SNACKS, ACCOMMODATION, USE OF FUNCTION HALL WITH AMENITIES FOR THE WORKSHOP ON COMPREHENSIVE EMERGENCY PROGRAM FOR CHILDREN AND FOUR LEGACIES OF CHILDREN Deadline18 Mar 2026 11741415 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Metro Manila World TB Day Deadline12 Mar 2026 11741416 PR NO. 2026-03-065 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF WOMENS MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline10 Mar 2026 11741417 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of the Batch 4-Info Caravan on Rice Agri Apps for MS and FITS (100K) October 6, 2026 in Deadline09 Mar 2026 11741418 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for MNC-2nd Quarterly Meeting Deadline11 Mar 2026 11741419 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Planning Workshop in the Formulation of AIP, Sectoral Plans, and Budget Preparation on March 11-13, 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11741420 PROVISION OF MEALS (BUFFET AND PACKED MEALS DURING THE EVENT) FOODS DURING BLOCKING, REHEARSAL AND ACTUAL PRESENTATION) FOR SUGAT KABANHAWAN FESTIVAL 2026 AT MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline13 Mar 2026 11741421 Food catering services for Women's Day Celebration (MSWDO) - 0278 XX Deadline09 Mar 2026 11741422 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES OF FOODS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF MDRRMO, ON MARCH 19, 2025, MARCH 25-27, 2026, APRIL 7-10, 2026, AND APRIL 14-17, 2026 AT EVACUATION CENT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11741423 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS, SNACKS AND TRAINING VENUE ACCOMMODATION FOR 3 DAYS AND 2 NIGHTS FOR THE CONDUCT OF CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT OF LOCAL DRRM COUNCIL AND LDRRMO PERSONNEL ON Deadline11 Mar 2026 11741433 RFQ-25-03-1617 - MEALS FOR COMMUNITY ASSEMBLY/KAMUSTAHANA SA BARANGAY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11741434 FOOD PROVISION AND VENUE RENTAL FOR TRAINING ON ENHANCED DEPED ORDER 40, S.2012 FOR CHILD PROTECTION COMMITTEE MEMBERS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11741435 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11741436 Catering Services: Hand-on Training on Plastic Waste Upcycling as Livelihood Program on March 16-17, 19-20, 23-24, and 26-27, 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11742585 Delivery and Installation of Air Conditioning Unit for the Public Market Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11742586 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIRCON UNIT AT SORSOGON CITY BIRTHING HOME FACILITY Deadline09 Mar 2026 11742587 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of 2 Units Floor Mounted Split Type 3.0 TR Inverter Aircondition Deadline13 Mar 2026 11742588 Airconditioner for use of GSMAC Capitol Deadline10 Mar 2026 11742589 SVP26-03-084 JOB ORDER-AIRCONDITIONER Deadline12 Mar 2026 11742590 Supply & Delivery with Installation of Aircon for use at Senior Citizen Center Barangay Cayambanan, Child Development Centers Brgy. Cabuloan, Cayambanan & Nancalobasaan, Bagsakan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11742591 Procurement of Supply and Installation of Split Type Aircon Deadline10 Mar 2026 11742592 Provision of labor, installation and materials for the repair, maintenance and replacement of defective parts of the Daikin airconditioner units at LCC,Palo, Leyte.ABC PHP482,000.0 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11742594 Supply & Delivery of 1 unit Aircon 2.5 HP Deadline09 Mar 2026 11742595 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Airconditioning Units Deadline09 Mar 2026 11742600 SVP26-03-095 AIRCONDITION Deadline12 Mar 2026 11742601 Purchase and Installation of an Airconditioning Unit at the Office of the City Mayor of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Mar 2026 11742602 Procurement of 5 units split type and 1 unit window type of Airconditioning Units amounting to P288,400.00 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11742603 Supply and Installation of Aircodition Unit for Katapatan Court (Satelite Office) and Cabuyao Gymnasium Office (Holding Area) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11742606 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2.0HP WINDOW TYPE AIR-CONDITIONING UNITS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11742815 PB INFRA 26-073, CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. POBLACION, Pikit, Cotabato Deadline30 Mar 2026 11742817 REHABILITATION OF SAN RAFAEL TO CAMPONAY ROAD Deadline25 Mar 2026 11742819 26KG0016-Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Linamon-Zamboanga Rd - K1539+910 - K1540+123, K1544+000 - K1545+626, K1561+035 - K1561+845 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11742822 26JB0018 – Asset Preservation Program, Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Secondary Roads, Rizal-Dakak-Dapitan Coastal Loop Rd. K1826+426, Deadline24 Mar 2026 11742824 26BK0014 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Echague-Jones-Maddela Rd (Villa Norte-Panang Sect) - K0377+918 - K0379+382, Maddela, Quirino Deadline25 Mar 2026 11742826 26KK0016 – Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Rd - K1 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11742828 26JB0017 – Asset Preservation Program, Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Secondary Roads, Rizal-Dakak-Dapitan Coastal Loop Rd. K1802+577, Deadline24 Mar 2026 11742830 26KK0006 – Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Rd - K1 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11742833 26JB0015 – Asset Preservation Program, Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Secondary Roads, Rizal-Dakak-Dapitan Coastal Loop Rd., K1847+361 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11742836 Reblocking of Cavasi-Tastas Road Deadline12 Mar 2026 11742838 26JB0014 - Asset Preservation Program, Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Primary Roads, Dipolog-Punta-Dansullan-S. Osmeña-Zamboanga del No Deadline24 Mar 2026 11742840 Contract ID No. 26OE0009 - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Bagumbayan St. - (S02401LZ) Chainage 006 - Chainage 170 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11742842 Contract ID No. 26OE0007 - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - VG Cruz (S02472LZ) – K0005 + 355 – K0005 + 520.00 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11742844 Contract ID No. 26OE0006 - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Manga St.- (S02548LZ) Chainage 005 - Chainage 169 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11742845 Backfilling of barangay road Deadline13 Mar 2026 11742846 UPGRADING/CONCRETING OF ROADS WITH DRAINAGE Deadline23 Mar 2026 11742847 Construction/Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road-NAGYUBUYUBAN Deadline25 Mar 2026 11742848 Road Rehabilitation/Road Maintenance along Brgy. Road-ReBid Deadline23 Mar 2026 11742849 INVITATION TO SUPPLY OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD @ BALIBAGO, SULIPAN, APALIT, PAMPANGA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11742851 INVITATION TO SUPPLY OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD @ PARALAYA, SAN JUAN, APALIT, PAMPANGA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11742856 26KG0014-Preventive Maintenance along Linamon-Zamboanga Rd - K1588 + 813 - K1589 + 900 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11742857 26JB0016 – Asset Preservation Program, Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Primary Roads, Dipolog – Oroquieta National Rd – K1795+426, Deadline24 Mar 2026 11742858 REHABILITATION OF ROAD DIKES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11742859 FURNISHING LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD IN SSS AND ROTARY AREA BARANGAY SAN NICOLAS, BAMBAN, TARLAC Deadline13 Mar 2026 11742863 25GFC0014: Purchase of Hot Asphalt (60/70) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11742864 ROAD PAVEMENT WORKS AT BACH ROAD, JADE HTS., VICTORIA HOMES, TUNASAN, MUNTINLUPA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11742865 26BK0015 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Echague-Jones-Maddela Rd (Villa Norte-Panang Sect) - K0379+382 - K0380+308, Maddela, Quirino Deadline25 Mar 2026 11742866 26BK0013 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Cordon-Aurora Bdry Rd (Isabela Bdry-Jct Dumabato) - K03 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11742906 Procurement of Goods-Beef Loaf 150g, etc. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11742907 BEEF MEAT TO BE USED OF CCP RESIDENTS CONSUMPTION FOR INCOMING CCP KANDULI Deadline10 Mar 2026 11742908 Procurement of Tools and Equipment for the Project "Crab Meat and Crab Paste Processing Project" of Masbate Provincial Office with 15 Beneficiaries. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11742953 FABRICATION & INSTALLATION OF STEEL GRATINGS AT WAKAS ST., D.M CONSUNJI ST., TALAVERA ST. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11742954 RFQ>>> Baguio City National High School- Procurement of Construction Supplies for School Use I ABC=Php 229,352.00 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11742955 Supply & Delivery of Materials for Rehabilitation & Improvement of Multi Purpose Deadline23 Mar 2026 11742956 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11742957 26-03-0043 CGSO - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS TO BE USED BY CGSO FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF CITY HALL BUILDING AND WE LOVE CITY OF KORONADAL AT CITY HALL GROUNDS. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11742958 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11742960 Construction Materials Deadline16 Mar 2026 11742961 SVP 2026-573 CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11742962 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION RESERVOIR Deadline10 Mar 2026 11742963 Purchase of Materials for Various Works in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Mar 2026 11742964 Supply and Delivery of Hardware and Construction Materials (Improvement of Barangay Facilities (BH, BHC)) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11742965 Procurement of materials for repair of various SHS classrooms Deadline09 Mar 2026 11742966 Supply & Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11742967 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11742968 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline10 Mar 2026 11742969 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11742970 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline12 Mar 2026 11742971 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 2602175 CAT. 14 CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11742972 Procurement of Construction Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11742974 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Cateel IIS – CY 2026 Force Account Works Deadline25 Mar 2026 11742975 DELIVERY AND SUPPLY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11742976 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of 4th Maneuver Platoon Camp Detachment at Brgy. Taft, Tapaz, Capiz Deadline11 Mar 2026 11742977 RFQ 01-029 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERAILS FOR THE UPGRADING OF DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS OFFICE AT CBDEM BUILDING (LOT BIDDING) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11742978 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF CITY HALL BLDG. (CDRRM AREA & FIRE EXIT) AT BRGY. EAST POBLACION, CITY OF NAGA, CEBU Deadline09 Mar 2026 11742979 26-03-0044 CGSO - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS TO BE USED BY CGSO FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF RIZAL PARK, OLD CITY HALL, ROUND BALL AND REGIONAL CENTER. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11742980 Supply & Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11742982 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11742983 Improvement of Farmer's Multi-Purpose Center-ALUDAID Deadline25 Mar 2026 11742984 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11742985 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR THE REPAINTING AND PLASTERING OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY POBLACION Deadline09 Mar 2026 11742995 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE ADDITIONAL CONSTRUCTION AND IMPROVEMENT OF TCL BUILDING PREMISES UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 20-2026-02-0177 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11742996 Construction of new gate and expansion of entrance arch at Southville Elementary School Deadline09 Mar 2026 11742997 INFRA – CLUSTER LXIX – BUILDINGS Deadline30 Mar 2026 11742999 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Bridge at Purok 2, San Felipe, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline31 Mar 2026 11743000 IMPROVEMENT/COMPLETION OF BATERIA MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING 5 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11743048 PROCUREMENT OF DRUG TEST Deadline09 Mar 2026 11743226 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR MAAMBONG ES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11743227 CONTINUATION OF HEALTH CENTER Deadline13 Mar 2026 11743228 Purchase of Materials for Rehabilitation of Brgy Health Center Deadline10 Mar 2026 11743229 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11743230 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Installation of Additional Roof and Gutter (Sunggab) between Main Building and Covered Tiangge Area Deadline10 Mar 2026 11743231 Purchase of Construction Materials for Camella Sinensis ( Oolong Tea ) Production Under P.R. No. 20-2026-02-0244 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11743232 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials used for the Construction of Pathway to Cemetery, Barangay N. Sering Deadline20 Mar 2026 11743233 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Bamboo Tower at Barangay Bagumbayan, Bagac, Bataan Deadline10 Mar 2026 11743235 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED COMPLETION OF MAKESHIFT CLASSROOM AT TALAGA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, TALAGA, ARGAO, CEBU. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11743236 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR USE IN THE CONSTRUCTION OF STAFF GAUGE AT MARIMAY SRIP FIELD OFFICE OF NIA APAYAO IMO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11743237 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for San Antonio CIS – CY 2026 Force Account Works Deadline25 Mar 2026 11743238 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF DAYCARE CENTER PHASE 1 AT BRGY. MALIAO ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline27 Mar 2026 11743239 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF VAWC OFFICE PHASE 1 AT BRGY. AGCOCOC ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline27 Mar 2026 11743240 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BLEACHERS PERIMETER SIDE AT GYM PHASE 1 AT BRGY. AGCOCOC ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline27 Mar 2026 11743241 Supply and Delivery of Appliances/Supplies and Materials (Improvement of Multi Purpose Hall) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11743242 Supply and Delivery of Carpentry, Electrical, Air-conditioning, Plumbing Materials, and Tools for the DENR-CO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11743244 Construction material requirements of 50IB (PhP201,610.00) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11743245 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER CONTROL AND LINE CANAL(RIVER CONTROL AND LINE CANAL) @ BRGY. BALOGO BACON DISTRICT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11743246 Construction material requirements for OG4 (PhP554,759.00) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11743247 S/D of 100 pcs Hardiflex 1/4 x 4 x 8 & 43 others Deadline11 Mar 2026 11743248 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Hardware and Construction Materials of Miral Revised POW CY 2025 EPIP Deadline09 Mar 2026 11743249 Procurement of Construction Materials for TUMIAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11743250 Purchase of Materials for Construction of Dirty Kitchen Deadline12 Mar 2026 11743251 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials used for the Construction of Foot Bridge at Sitio Kapihan, Barangay N. Sering Deadline13 Mar 2026 11743283 Supply and Delivery of Milkfish Fry for the Operation and Maintenance of Legislated Multi-Species Marine Nursery in Brgy. Sta. Clara, Kalamansig, Sultan Kudarat Deadline10 Mar 2026 11743636 Purchase of Drug Testing Kits Deadline09 Mar 2026 11744467 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT PUROK 1 TO 7 IN BARANGAY POBLACION WEST, NATIVIDAD, PANGASINAN Deadline13 Mar 2026 11745642 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BARANGAY CALVARIO, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline26 Mar 2026 11745643 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY PANTINGAN, PILAR, BATAAN Deadline25 Mar 2026 11745645 Construction of Multipurpose Covered Court-Phase 1 at Caimong Buenavista Carcar City, Cebu Deadline17 Mar 2026 11745652 IB_26E00002 - Construction of Tabuk Bridge, Phase II, Sta. 0+140.00 – Sta. 0+260.00, Barangay Buenavista, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline26 Mar 2026 11745653 26LD0150 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center), Melilia, Santa Cruz, Davao del Sur (125.362900°, 6.839500°) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11745654 26LD0151 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Feeding Center), Badiang Elementary School, 129763, Barangay Badiang, City of Digos, Davao del Sur Deadline26 Mar 2026 11745655 26LD0143 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Daycare Center), Barangay Dulangan, Digos City, Davao del Sur (125.308640°, 6.800380°) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11745656 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI - PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. TALISAY, DARAM Deadline30 Mar 2026 11745658 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI – PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY ILO, STO. NIÑO, SAMAR Deadline30 Mar 2026 11745659 26PA0010 (Re-Invitation to Bid): Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Tabiog, Bucay, Abra Deadline25 Mar 2026 11745660 26JB0021 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Daro, Dapitan City, Zamboanga del Norte (8.662885, 123.477514). Deadline24 Mar 2026 11745661 26JB0019 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Ilaya, Dapitan City, Zamboanga del Norte (8.544444, 123.434167). Deadline24 Mar 2026 11745662 CONSTRUCTION OF DAYCARE CENTER AT BARANGAY BALATANAY, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline26 Mar 2026 11745663 CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED ROAD LOCATED AT SITIO 6, BARANGAY STO. ANGEL SUR, SANTA CRUZ, LAGUNA Deadline17 Mar 2026 11745664 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY LUTA NORTE MALVAR BATANGAS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11745665 Constrcution of Covered Court - Phase II, San Leonardo,Bambang,Nueva Vizcaya Deadline17 Mar 2026 11745670 25FK0182- Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities-Const Deadline26 Mar 2026 11745671 Improvement of Farmer's Multi-Purpose Center-CABUGNAYAN Deadline25 Mar 2026 11745672 Improvement of Farmer's Multi-Purpose Center (Phase II)-CATDUNGAN Deadline25 Mar 2026 11745845 REHABILITATION OF CAMACAWAN TO LA FORTUNA FMR Deadline13 Mar 2026 11745847 26FI0016 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public B Deadline25 Mar 2026 11745849 ASPHALT OVERLAY WORKS AT AGUILA ST., CAMELLA 2E PUTATAN, MUNTINLUPA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11745850 26BK0016 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Cordon-Aurora Bdry Rd (Isabela Bdry-Jct Dumabato) - K0371+(-693) - K0371+077, Maddela, Quirino Deadline25 Mar 2026 11745851 25GLD0103 Procurement of 108.45 mton Asphalt Concrete, Hot Laid (Plant Mix) For use in the Repair/ Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges, DPWH Davao del Sur District Engineerin Deadline13 Mar 2026 11745852 Contract ID No. 26IJ0003 OO1: REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE AND LANDSLIDE – TERTIARY ROADS, CALBAYOG DIVERSION RD – K0741+ (-040) - K0741+23 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11745853 CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR THE USED OF IMPROVEMENT OF CAPINONAN WATER SYSTEM Deadline09 Mar 2026 11745854 Rehabilitation of Portland Cement Concrete Pavement Along Macababbad Street Deadline26 Mar 2026 11745855 2026-02-0836 Procurement of Materials for the Repair and Improvement of Various Provincial Government Buildings Deadline09 Mar 2026 11745856 25EB0156: Emergency Repair/Maintenance of RCPC Headwall with Slope Protection of Mindoro West Coastal Road (S00099MR) - K0446+(-062) - K0446+(-035) (LS) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11745857 26GAA0006 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF NATIONAL ROADS, DRAINAGE MANHOLE COVER WITHIN LAOAG CITY, ILOCOS NORTE FIRST DISTRICT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11745858 Rehab. of Local Roads Deadline26 Mar 2026 11745859 Rehab. of Local Roads Deadline26 Mar 2026 11745860 CID NO. 25IF0116 (SVP) - 41X - Replacement of 45 Blocks Damaged Concrete Pavement along National Road within Leyte 4th District Engineering Office Deadline12 Mar 2026 11745861 Purchase of diesel & oil for the rehabilitation/gravelling of Barangay Palomoc, Titay, ZSP FMR Deadline09 Mar 2026 11745862 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL III AT BARANGAY NABALIWA, PANGANTUCAN, BUKIDNON” ITB No. G-2026-096 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11745864 Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads-Secondary Roads Calamba-Sta. Cruz-Famy Jct Rd K0105+593-K0105+620, K0105+715-K0105+718, K0105+970-K0105+973 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11745865 26JF0047 - Concreting of Road Sta. 0+000 to Sta. 0+861, Barangay Pulidan, Titay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline25 Mar 2026 11745866 Supply/ Delivery of Thermoplastic Materials for use in the Repair/ Maintenance (Faded Pavement Markings) of National Roads along Pangasinan - Nueva Vizcaya Road, Brgy. Malico Secti Deadline10 Mar 2026 11745867 Purchase Materials for Bridge Maintenance under PEO- PMDII Deadline18 Mar 2026 11745868 STREET CONCRETING Deadline16 Mar 2026 11745869 INVITATION TO BID FOR Supply and Delivery of Materials for Regravelling of Barangay Roads Deadline16 Mar 2026 11745872 Purchase and Delivery of Mixed Gravel and Sand for Regravelling of Road at Barangay Mocag, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline26 Mar 2026 11746514 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM ALONG PUROK 4 VILLAROSE, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline30 Mar 2026 11746515 VARIOUS REPAIR WORKS OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT RINGGIT & WON ST. VILLA CAROLINA 1 BRGY. TUNASAN, MUNTINLUPA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11746516 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL PUROK 1, GUNDAWAY, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline30 Mar 2026 11746517 CONSUMABLES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11746518 CONSUMABLES Deadline19 Mar 2026 11746519 CONSTRUCTION OF CABAMBANGAN CHB LINED CANAL WITH COVER Deadline17 Mar 2026 11746520 01880-5021308001 Declogging/Dredging of Runway Drainage Canal for Marinduque Airport Deadline13 Mar 2026 11746521 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for Serbisyo sa Barangay Deadline26 Mar 2026 11746522 CLEANING MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR CLEAN AND GREEN AND SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT PERSONNEL Deadline17 Mar 2026 11746523 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Drainage Canal at Purok Ilang-Ilang Deadline09 Mar 2026 11746524 508 PIECE JACKSON PRATT HEMOCONDUCT DRAIN FR. 19 100ML RECEPTACLE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11746525 Purchase of Various Supplies for the Landscaping Project at Multiple Locations in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Mar 2026 11746526 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the Poblacion Fisherfolk Association (PFA) in Barcelona, Sorsogon Deadline16 Mar 2026 11746528 Construction of Drainage Canal System (Construction of Open Canal and RCPC Insrtallation) Boundary Manongol-Nuangan Road, Brgy. Manongol, Kidapawan City Deadline13 Mar 2026 11746529 INVITATION TO SUPPLY OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE UPGRADING AND CONCRETING OF EXISTING PATHWAYS AND DRAINAGE @ SAN BARTOLOME, SAN VICENTE, APALIT, PAMPANGA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11746535 DINGRAS RIS, PACKAGE 1; PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING, CANAL STRUCTURES AND TERMINAL FACILITIES; REPAIR OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM FUND; CY 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11746536 Purchase of Materials use for Construction of Drainage Canal System at Linabuan Norte and boundary of Estancia, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11746537 2000 PIECE SHARPS COLLECTOR 5.4 QT. HORIZONTAL ENTRY Deadline09 Mar 2026 11746538 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Drainage Canal at Purok Eden Deadline30 Mar 2026 11746539 Purchase Materials for Improvement of Drainage Deadline10 Mar 2026 11746546 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AND SEPTIC TANK Deadline20 Mar 2026 11746547 26RG0065 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM- CONSTRUCTION / UPGRADING / REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS - TERTIARY ROADS- MABINAY-AYUNGON RD. (S Deadline26 Mar 2026 11746548 342 Pack Standard/Universal Pack Deadline10 Mar 2026 11746549 IMPROVEMENT OF PATHWAY CONCRETE STEPS AND CANAL COVER AT PUROK 3 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11746550 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) DESIGN, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PET BOTTLES RECOVERY BINS RFQ No. 2026-EMED-009 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11746551 Purchase of Materials for Construction of Drainage Canal in Prk. San Agustin, Poblacion (MDRRMO) - 0261 X Deadline16 Mar 2026 11746552 S/D of 140 pcs Document Bag with lock & 10 others Deadline11 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us