Philippines Tenders - 6 March 2026 (Page 11 of 13)

2,592 tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medical Consumables, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Telecom, Security Printing, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Medals & Coins, Real Estate, Oil and Gas.

This is page 11 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medical Consumables, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Telecom, Security Printing, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Medals & Coins, Real Estate, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11751485 BLGUPAN 2026-03-001 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, BRGY. PANAOSAWON Deadline26 Mar 2026 11751486 Procurement of semi expendable ICT equipment Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751487 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES HIV PREVENTION AND CONTROL PROGRAM FOR 1 ST QUARTER 2026. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751488 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT OF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF FIRE DETECTION AND SUPPRESSION SYSTEM OF THE MAIN SERVER ROOM Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751489 Office Equipment Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751490 Supply & Delivery of Various water treatment equipments and materials for use in the installation of water filtration of PRMMH Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751491 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS OCCUPIED BY THE KINDERGARTEN CLASSESS OF CARCAR CITY DIVISION (SUPPORT TO ECCD PROGRAM) - CARCAR CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT P.NELLAS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751492 Additional Roof for Waiting Area at CCH Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751493 Supply and Delivery of Sporting Goods for WVRAA Meet Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751494 SHS-PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE AND SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR THE FIRST QUARTER OF FISCAL YEAR 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751495 Installation of Wall Partition Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751496 REHABILITATION OF DAYCARE CENTER (ROOFING) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751497 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Expenses- RMNCHAN (MHO) - 0558 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11751498 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY of Diesel, Oil and Lubricants for the use of LGU Light and Heavy Equipment for the Improvement of Local Road from Brgy. Coloran to Brgy. Paruk (20% EDF – 2025 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11751499 RFQ 2026-03-019 Procurement of Food Services and Venue with Room Accommodation for the Conduct of Professional Development Programs for Teachers and School Leaders (Capacity Buildi Deadline12 Mar 2026 11751500 Tools and Equipment for UTPRAS Registration of Commercial Air-Conditioning Installation and Servicing NC III Deadline12 Mar 2026 11751501 DESKTOP - CNSM Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751502 Procurement of Polo Shirt for the Conduct of National Women's Month Celebration CY 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751503 Office Equipment Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751504 33 pcs Academic Trophy etc.. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751505 Computer Set and CISS Printer with ADF scanner Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751506 Purchase of Testing Kits - RMNCHAN (MHO) - 0556 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11751507 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING SUPPLIES - MSWDO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751508 JHS-PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE FIRST QUARTER OF FISCAL YEAR 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751509 PURCHASE OF MINI DUMP TRUCK FOR PUBLIC SERVICE UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 30-2026-01-0139 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11751510 Multi-Purpose Vehicle MPV 2.8 Diesel A/T Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751511 RFQ (1 Lot Supply, Delivery and Installation of Window Coverings) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751512 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables intended for ECCD Day Care Centers Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751513 CATERING SERVICES AND ACCOMMODATION Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751514 FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE UNIFAST 1ST QUARTER MEETING Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751515 Purchase of pharmacy supplies to be used as device for wound suturing, intravenous insertion, oxygenation, and nebulization of asthmatic patients Deadline24 Mar 2026 11751516 Purchase of hardware supplies for HR office. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751517 To support the logistical requirements of 1DTS, 1ID, PA Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751518 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials for Generator Set including Labor Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751519 Procurement of Internet Services Deadline31 Mar 2026 11751520 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment intended for ECCD Day Care Centers Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751521 Procurement of Equipment Rental to be used at 2 Judging Areas During Maragtas sang Capisnon Cultural Parade and Performances for Capiztahan 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751527 Procurement of Common Office Supplies and Cleaning Materials for SHS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751528 Construction Projects Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751529 1000 PIECE DISPOSABLE SUCTION LINER 2500ML CAPACITY OVERFLOW AND BACTERIA FILTER SMOKE PRE-FILTER AND NON-RETURN VALVE TO PREVENT BACK-FLOW INTEGRATED SOLIDIFIER DOUBLE LAYERED HIG Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751530 Procurement for Supply and Delivery of Metal Barriers Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751531 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS AND CONSUMABLES FOR ESMG TRANSPORT VEHICLE. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751532 HEALTH FACILITIES ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751533 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Inputs for KPP Fuelwood Project Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751534 TABLES FOR MATH FAIR Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751535 Road Concreting at Magsipit, Liburon, Carcar City, Cebu Deadline31 Mar 2026 11751536 Repair of Comfort Room Backstage of Municipal Auditorium Lavezares Northern Samar Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751537 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline12 Mar 2026 11751538 Food, venue and accomodation Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751539 Supply and Delivery of Newspaper to PNOC EC Head Office Deadline12 Mar 2026 11751540 Supply and Delivery of Ventilation equipments for People's Park Gymnasium Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751541 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL CEMETERIES, SITIO AGBUYOG, BRGY. CAPACLAN ROMBLON, ROMBLON - MEO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751542 RFQ-011-2026-SVP - Supply and Delivery of various ICT Supplies and Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751543 S/D of 150 pcs Certificate Holder A4 & 54 others Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751544 Vehicle Repair and Maintenance Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751545 Labor and Materials for the repair of toyota hi-lux 2020 4x4 with Plate Number P811154 for the Talisay PNP, city of Tasay. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751546 Supply and Delivery of Customized STEM Event Requirements and Collaterals for nuLab: STEM in Motion Project (2026-03-0251) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751547 1800 PIECE NEEDLELESS IV CONNECTORS 2 PORT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751548 PROCUREMENT OF CORN SEEDS (HYBRID YELLOW) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751549 Procurement of Supplies for Printing Supplies (Printer) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751550 Various Janitorial Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751551 SVP 2026-566 JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751552 Provision of printing of Tarpaulin Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751553 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751554 Vehicle Repair and Maintenance Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751555 MPOS-BARMM-SF2025-0005 - Procurement of One (1) Unit Patrol Boat under Supplemental Fund 2025 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11751556 Procurement of Office Equipment (Genset) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751557 Various Office Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751558 FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION (TRAINING ON COMMMUNITY-BASED FISHERIES MANAGEMENT AND LEGAL COMPLIANCE) - MAO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751559 DISTRIBUTION OF COMPLETE SET OF FISH AGGREGATING DEVICES (FADs) TO REGISTERED FISHER FOLKS - MAO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751560 RFQ - JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751561 Various Office Equipment Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751562 Office Supplies-Mayor/Admin Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751563 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment-Laptop (SK) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751564 Procurement of Office Supplies and Devices Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751565 CATERING SERVICES WITH TOKEN AND TENT FOR VMLP MONTHLY MEETING Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751566 Supply and Delivery of Various I.T Equipment for the use of the External Relations Office/LGU Action Officers Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751567 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF RICE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11751568 2026-Lian-014 / Supply and Delivery of Brand New Sports Utility Vehicle Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751569 1 lot Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Communication Equipment for the University Security Office (03svp) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751570 PROCUREMENT OF 1ST QUARTER SUPPLIES OF DARPO AND DARMOs Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751571 Rental of Crawler Excavator for Desilting of Paparos IA Inuman Baka Creek Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751572 PROCUREMENT OF ALGAECIDE ETC. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751573 DOLE Livelihood Intergrated Program, (DILP) Lavezares, Northern Samar Deadline25 Mar 2026 11751574 Procurement of Electrical Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751575 MNHS-MA-JHS-CA-LIQ-2026-04-009-SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751576 Rental of Crawler Excavator for Desilting of Laplasan IA Main Canal Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751577 OTHER GENERAL SERVICES (Referee's Fee) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11751578 Rental of Crawler Excavator for Desilting of San Pablo Mabati Kastila IA Main Canal Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751579 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751580 Catering Services in Support to Maria PCF Program Implementation Review 2025 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751581 Purchase of Fuel for the Rehabilitation of Road (Fuel Consumption) at Carupian, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline25 Mar 2026 11751582 Rental of Crawler Excavator for Desilting of Ugnayan IA Main Canal Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751583 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-340 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11751584 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory tools and Equipment for AMT Course Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751585 Rental of Crawler Excavator for Desilting of Tabing Bundok IA Main Canal Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751586 supply and delivery of chemicals and filtering for official use at the Regional Soils Laboratory with PR# 2026-02-0655 with an ABC P 98,000.00 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751587 International Courier Services - PRR IHG-2025-207 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11751588 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL AND AUTOMOTIVE LUBRICANTS - RHU Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751589 Purchase of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Nissan Navara SGA 1014 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751590 4 UNIT SC90 900 BG, LYT, MET, HB+QC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751591 PROCUREMENT OF EXTENSION LADDER 40 FEET ETC. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751592 Rental of Crawler Excavator for Desilting of Bikluran IA Main Canal Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751593 Labor and materials for the production of 2,500 pads Mineral Resource Delivery Receipt (SVP-143-2026) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751594 PROCUREMENT OF ULTRASOUND THERMAL PAPER, TYPE V-HIGH GLOSSY (MARCH 2026) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751595 Furnishing Labor and Materials and Stage Decoration and stage ramp. for Miss Canlaon in Connection with the Pasayaw Festivals 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751596 Installation of Solar Street Lights at Purok-1 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751597 Procurement of Office Supplies and Others - MENRO, LOCAL HOUSING Deadline26 Mar 2026 11751599 Purchase of Prenatal Booklet - RMNCHAN (MHO) - 0555 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751600 1400 PIECE DISPOSABLE TRANSDUCER KIT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751601 Purchase and Delivery of Medical Equipment and Devices for RLED Licensing Deadline12 Mar 2026 11751602 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751603 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPANDABLES ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751604 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-275 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11751605 Procurement of Laptop (2026-02-0020-OE) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751606 Procurement of Audio Visual Production Services for FSC-SBO Night Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751607 Procurement of Office Supplies and Others - MO Deadline26 Mar 2026 11751608 For Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials (PGH) - 0007 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751609 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - RHU Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751610 4 BOX VIDAS NT-PROBNP REAGENT(60TESTS/BOX) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751611 CI Saddle Clamp with Stainless Steel Bolts Nuts and Plain Washers with RR Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751612 Procurement of Third-party Laboratory Service to conduct a complete macronutrient profile of seaweed samples not currently in IRL-NFRDI Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751613 OFC CONGRESS IN CEBU PROVINCE ON MARCH 25, 2026. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751614 FAOPH-Tender No.2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135902 - Laboratory Supplies FAOPH-Tender No.2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135902 - Laboratory Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751616 Purchase of Office supplies use for Sangguniang Bayan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751617 Supply & Delivery with Installation of Air-Conditioning Units for use at Urdaneta City University, Brgy. San Vicente, Urdaneta City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751618 210 Box Diabetasol, Vanilla flavor atleast 1kg/box polymeric powder formula w/ slow release carbohydrates whey protein and inulin fiber can be used via oral enteral feeding and tub Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751619 Procurement of PNP Mobile Car Tires Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751620 SHS LOT 11- PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751621 Infra Projects 2026 (1st Quarter-2nd batch) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11751622 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELFARE GOODS Deadline12 Mar 2026 11751623 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines and Medical Supplies for PICCI Clinic Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751624 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES OF THE PUBLIC ATTORNEY'S OFFICE - BARMM, BASILAN, JOLO & PARANG AND TAWI-TAWI DISTRICT OFFICE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751625 13,300 pads Passenger Complaint Slip Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751626 Supply and Delivery of Medals for End of School Year Rites 2026. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751627 Purchased of Office Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751628 Planting materials for Metro AVC Farmer beneficiaries Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751629 Procurement of ICT Equipment and Semi-Expendable Machinery and Equipment for use at the Provincial Agriculture Office Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751630 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE UNIT TWO CLASSROOM BUILDING Deadline26 Mar 2026 11751631 Procurement of Anapog Deadline18 Mar 2026 11751632 40000 PIECE PLASTIC BAG 37X40 BLACK Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751633 Supply and delivery of Other Office Supplies (IT Equipment) used in the Encoding of Philhealth Konsulta/YAKAP Beneficiaries/Client for capitation Claims and Activities on the Philh Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751634 Purchase of supplies use for the Office of the Secretary to the SB Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751635 Delivery of Janitorial Supplies of operational activities of VISCOM, 1st Qtr, CY 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751636 Supply and Delivery of Various Vegetable Seeds Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751637 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT MOTORCYCLE (15CC) FOR DAILY OPERATION OF BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751638 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY 2 SETS ROLLER WITH CONSUMABLE KIT SET FOR DOCUMENT SCANNER Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751639 Supplies and Materials, Tools & Equipment for the conduct of training in Diploma Program-HRT 2nd Year 2nd Sem. FY 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751640 Repair and Maintenance of service vehicle of Office of the City General Services Officer with plate number NI8220 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751641 PURCHASE OF WATER TRUCK SPRAYER FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline20 Mar 2026 11751642 Supply and delivery of goods Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751643 Purchase of LNEWS Survey materials use for Nutrition Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751644 PROCUREMENT OF 265X 65R17 TIRES FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNCIPAL GOVERNMENT VEHICLE USE OF MDRRMO, SALVADOR BENEDICTO Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751645 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SAND, GRAVEL AND BOULDERS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751646 Supply and Delivery of Purified Vero Cell Rabies Vaccines, MHO, Municipality of Ibaan, Batangas Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751647 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF ADMIN BUILDING (ELECTRICAL WORKS). SALVADOR BENEDICTO Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751648 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials used for the Rehabilitation of Purok Centers (Purok-1 to Purok-5), Barangay N. Sering Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751649 MPOS-BARMM-SF2025-0004 - Procurement of One (1) Unit Emergency Rescue Vehicle (Van - Ambulance Type) under Supplemental Fund 2025 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11751650 1 Lot Rental, Equipment (attached Terms & Condition) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751651 Procurement of supplies for feeding Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751652 Procurement of 10 Minutes Blocktime with Facebook Live Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751653 Fuel, Oil & Lubricants Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751654 IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTER Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751655 Procurement of Cartridge for the rerproduction of LAS for regular classes, PISA-like intervention, ADM, NIRMAP and Early Language, Literacy and Numeracy Assesstment Deadline12 Mar 2026 11751656 Provision of printing of Tarpaulin Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751657 Procurement of Supplies for Fuel Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751804 Purchase of Drug Testing Kits Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751813 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOW TRUCK Deadline16 Mar 2026 11751815 LPG REFILL 50KG Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751816 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Printer, 1 unit Computer Laptop & 2 units Voltage Regulator for use of Provincial Legal Office.ABC PHP122,200.00 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751818 20 BOXES VITEK 2 GN Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751819 Purchase of Pin Lights for the Office of the City Mayor of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751820 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751823 Purchase of AI maintenance for DA livelihood program. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751825 PURCHASE OF MULTIPURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11751826 FOOD SUPPLIES FOR MENRO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751829 172 bottles of Oxytetracycline, injectable long acting 100ml & etc., to be distributed to tropical depression verbena affected LGU's Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751831 Repair of Municipal Vehicle (Mitsubishi Fuso Mini Dump Truck, HOE533) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751833 Purchase of a Customized Glass Plaque of Appreciation for the Office of the City Mayor of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751834 Repair of Municipal Vehicle (Toyota Commuter Ambulance, SDA-1519) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751836 PROCUREMENT OF SNACKS - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR (MPOC) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751873 Procurement of Hygiene Kits for the Division Participation to the 2026 Northern Mindanao Regional Athletic Association (NMRAA) Meet Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751874 SERVICES OF REFEREE FOR BASKETBALL LEAGUE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751875 Procurement of Office Supply for the month of March 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751877 Supply and Delivery of Semi Expendable Office Equipment for DOST Lanao del Norte in Iligan City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751878 PUBLICATION OF TEN(10) CITY ORDINANCES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751879 FABRICATION OF SIGNAGES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751880 Construction of Water Supply System in Besao, Mountain Province Deadline30 Mar 2026 11751881 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP COMPUTERS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751882 HEAVY EQUIPMENT SPARE PARTS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751883 S/D of 505 pcs Metal Screw 3 and 28 Others Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751884 Procurement of Supply & Delivery of Farm Tools (SAAD) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751885 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOP AND PRINTER (2026-02-001583) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751886 Supply and Delivery of Office supplies to be used by the Carcar City College Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751887 PURCHASE OF HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES FOR MDRRMO OFFICE. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751888 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR GENERAL SERVICE OFFICE. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751889 Purchase of Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of a Motor Vehicle detailed at the City Environmental and Sanitation Unit of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751890 ESTABLISHMENT OF CONCRETE BLEACHER WITH PERIMETER FENCE IN SICADE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11751891 Supply and Delivery of Various Infusion and Extension Sets (Framework Agreement) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11751892 Purchase of Equipment for the Office of the City Mayor of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us