Philippines Tenders - 6 March 2026 (Page 4 of 13)

2,592 tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, GIS/GPS, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Energy, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 4 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, GIS/GPS, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Energy, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11746560 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MATERIALS & SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF CENRO - SEPTAGE MANAGEMENT PRIGRAM (PR#100-26-02-00387) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11746561 Materials for rehabilitation of drainage Deadline13 Mar 2026 11747316 Supply & Delivery of Drugs &Medicines for the National Tuberculosis Program Deadline10 Mar 2026 11747343 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS, SULU PROVINCE Deadline12 Mar 2026 11747382 NIFCAV-0126-IF002 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11747385 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Legislative Building) in Merida, Leyte Deadline25 Mar 2026 11747387 Concreting of Road in Brgy. Lobe Lobe East, Dagmi, Leyte Deadline27 Mar 2026 11747391 Construction of Two Storey Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Manloy, Capoocan, Leyte Deadline27 Mar 2026 11747394 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies for the use of Dr. Rafael S. Tumbokon Memorial Hospital, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-143) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11747447 CONSTRUCTION OF DUCK HOUSE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11747459 NEGOTIATED 53.1 (TWO FAILED BIDDINGS) - ONE (1) SET VACUUM-ASSISTED BREAST BIOPSY Deadline26 Mar 2026 11747561 UTILITY VAN FOR SCENRO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11747639 Furnishing of Materials and Rental of Equipment for the Continuation of Solar Streetlights @Sitio Iraya (Zargons) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11747643 RFQ 26-02-0031 DEHUMIDIFIER MACHINE Deadline12 Mar 2026 11747649 IMPROVEMENTS OF INFRASTRUCTURE ASSETS (PLAZA PARKS AND MONUMENTS), Municipal Plaza, Brgy. Zone I, Sogod, Southern Leyte. Deadline25 Mar 2026 11747652 Construction of Concrete Reservoir Deadline12 Mar 2026 11747653 Supply & Delivery of Reagent for Hematology Machine Deadline10 Mar 2026 11747655 Construction of Grouted Riprap/Stone Masonry in Brgy. Poblacion Zone 5, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline25 Mar 2026 11747657 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS, SULU PROVINCE Deadline12 Mar 2026 11747660 Purchase of Goods for the Repair and Maintenance of Public Market Deadline17 Mar 2026 11747662 CONSTRUCTION OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM Deadline12 Mar 2026 11747663 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF LAJAGON MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE 1) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11747664 Provision of Waterproofing at Mobo District Jail Deadline09 Mar 2026 11747674 PURCHASE OF 1ST AND 2ND QUARTERLY DISTRIBUTION OF FOOD STUB FOR STUFF FOR SENIOR CITIZEN, BARAS, RIZAL Deadline25 Mar 2026 11747722 VEHICLE WITH DUMP TRUCK BODY FOR SCENRO Deadline24 Mar 2026 11747725 Desktop Computer for the Office of the Mayor Deadline09 Mar 2026 11747728 Supply & Delivery of Various Supplies for EEMU Deadline10 Mar 2026 11747820 Provision of services related to the logistics and accommodation arrangement for the Bangladesh Project Stakeholders’ study visit an d site visit for PCB Management in the Philip Deadline19 Mar 2026 11749201 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-FREQUENCY RECEIVER WITH SATELITE CORRECTION Deadline13 Mar 2026 11749250 BM2026-03-112 RADIO UNITS INTENDED FOR BAYAMBANG MUNICIPAL POLICE STATION Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749275 Food Provision for Project MINDS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749279 Construction of 10 units Solar Panel Deadline13 Mar 2026 11749432 Laptop to be used for Project SARAI Personnel in Bukidnon Deadline10 Mar 2026 11749434 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOLARL LIGHT Deadline13 Mar 2026 11749435 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11749436 BM2026-03-117 CERTIFICATE FOR COMPLETION TO PRE-K LEARNERS ON MARCH 16-19, 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749437 Procurement of 4,960 Pax 1 Snack, etc. under P.R No. 0915-2026- CEDD-Support to Youth Development Program Deadline11 Mar 2026 11749438 Catering Services Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749446 installation of solar street lights Deadline13 Mar 2026 11749447 IMPROVEMENT OF WHARF AND INSTALLATION SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, BARANGAY SAN MIGUEL, DARAM, SAMAR Deadline30 Mar 2026 11749448 Purchase and Installation of Solar Street Lights at Barangay Carmay East, Rosales, Pangasinan Deadline13 Mar 2026 11749450 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) SET GNSS RTK UNIT FOR ENGINEERING OFFICE USED Deadline20 Mar 2026 11749453 Proposed Installation and Rehabilitationof Solar Lights at Barangay IV-B San Pablo City Deadline13 Mar 2026 11749454 Procurement of Janitorial Services (FY2026-2027) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749456 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline10 Mar 2026 11749457 S/D of 200 pcs Anti-inflammatory Ibuprofen 400mg Softgel Capsule & 10 others Deadline11 Mar 2026 11749458 Supply and Delivery of Meals for Women's Month Celebration on March 13-24, 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749463 Purchase of Equipment for the Office of the City Mayor of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline11 Mar 2026 11749470 GOODS-PB-2026-017- PURCHASE OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES USE OF MEDICARE HOSPITAL OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11749476 26-005-05-01 REPAIR & INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11749477 Catering services (snacks) for ECCD Recognition Program 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749480 Supply and Delivery of Fire Extinguishers (Refill) (Framework Agreement) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11749481 PB INFRA 26-080, CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. LATAGAN, Matalam, Cotabato Deadline30 Mar 2026 11749482 PROCUREMENT OF TEN (10) UNITS PORTABLE TOILET FOR SANITATION USE, CDRRMC, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline24 Mar 2026 11749483 Procurement of Anti-Rabies and Tetanus Toxoid Vaccines for Animal Bite Management Deadline13 Mar 2026 11749484 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES / DEPARTMENTS USE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline24 Mar 2026 11749485 Supply of Food and catering services, Accommodation and Training hall for the conduct of Training on Corn Cluster Development in Taytay, Palawan on June 1-5, 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11749486 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749487 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Scholars’ Congress Deadline13 Mar 2026 11749488 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Armchairs for Public Schools at Calaca City Schools Division Office, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline24 Mar 2026 11749489 Request of Quotation-Kitubo National High School-Senior High School-1ST Quarter (SHOPPING) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749490 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NOTEBOOK (RICE) FOR DISSEMINATION TO FARMERS IN SUPPORT TO DA PROGRAMS/PROJECTS WITH PR NO. 2026-01-0452 AND ABC OF PHP368,600.00 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11749491 Supply and Installation of 12KW Solar Hybrid PV System at Brgy. Victoria, City of Alaminos, Pangasinan Deadline13 Mar 2026 11749492 RENTAL OF MOTOR VEHICLE RELATIVE TO THE CONDUCT OF SOLIDARITY ACTIVITIES “IFTAR” DURING THE MONTH OF RAMADAN FOR MNLF COMMUNITIES FOR LOT 1: NORTH COTABATO - 11-13 MARCH 2026, Deadline10 Mar 2026 11749493 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SEMI-EXPENDABLE OF JHS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11749494 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/ Rehabilitation of the Monitoring Tower Facility at the Mainit Hot Springs Protected Landscape (MHSPL), Brgy. Bukal, Nabunturan, Davao de Or Deadline10 Mar 2026 11749495 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WALL CALENDAR AND DESK CALENDAR (RICE) 2027 TO BE USED AT INFORMATION SECTION WITH PR NO. 2026-01-0451 AND ABC OF PHP220,000.00 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11749496 Procurement of Geotechnical Investigation Services for the Proposed PNP Building Deadline13 Mar 2026 11749497 CONSTRUCTION OF PUROK 2, SAN SALVADOR TO MAUG RIVER ACCESS ROAD Deadline25 Mar 2026 11749498 BM2026-03-115 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PTV AMBULANCE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749499 FOR THE PARTICIPATION IN 7TH BARMM FOUNDING DAY ON JANUARY 21-23, 2026 AT BANGSAMORO GOVERNMENT CENTER, COTABATO CITY. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749500 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Catering Services Deadline16 Mar 2026 11749501 FOR OFFICE SUPPLIES OF DIVISION OFFICE 2026. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749502 Procurement of T-Shirt Printing to be used during the Culture and Heritage Tour in the Province of Samar on April 9-12, 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11749503 Supply and Delivery of Meals for 51st Moving-Up Ceremony to its Pre-K2 Child Development Learners who Completed the Early Childhood Care and Development Program on March 23-27, 202 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749504 Procurement of Catering Services for the Participation to Regional Festival of Talents Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749505 BM2026-03-113 FINGERLINGS FOR THE TRAINER FOR HITO FINGERLINGS DISPERSAL WITH TRAINING ON AQUACULTURE LIVELIHOOD PROJECT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749506 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS AND CLEANING MATERIALS FOR PLANNED MAINTENANCE OF CG MOTORPOOL VARIOUS VEHICLES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749507 IV Stand Deadline10 Mar 2026 11749508 CATERING SERVICES:SOCIAL PENSION PROGRAM FIDUCIARY REVIEW WITH LGUs CUM IMPLEMENTATION PROCESS STRENGTHENING (LGUs, FIELD OFFICE, FIELD STAFF) [ADN AND ADS CLUSTER] Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749509 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF KINE CANAL WITH COVER @ BRGY. STO. DOMINGO BACON DISTRICT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749510 Drugs and Medicines Deadline10 Mar 2026 11749511 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE FIRST QUARTER CY 2026.new Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749512 26RG0004 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: BIP - EVACUATION CENTERS/ PUBLIC HEALTH FACILITIES : CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF EVACUATION CENTER, BARANGAY AMDUS, AYUNGON, NE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11749513 Procurement of Board and Lodging for 95 pax Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749514 S/D of 2 pcs Water Dispenser & 3 others Deadline11 Mar 2026 11749515 INFRA – CLUSTER LXXI – WATER SUPPLY SYSTEMS Deadline30 Mar 2026 11749516 26NH0020 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Sitio Libas Barangay Sibahay, Lanuza, Surigao del Sur - 9.22932 N, 126.10752 E Deadline25 Mar 2026 11749517 Installation of glass partition MPB @ purok 1 bagongbayan kadingilan bukidnon Deadline13 Mar 2026 11749518 PROJ. 892 - MOOE, BDF & RRMF 2026 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11749519 Procurement of Manpower Service Provider for SB Corporation’s Manpower Requirements Deadline30 Mar 2026 11749520 CATERING SERVICES:SOCIAL PENSION PROGRAM FIDUCIARY REVIEW WITH LGUs CUM IMPLEMENTATION PROCESS STRENGTHENING (SDS CLUSTER 3) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749521 Digital Canvas Printing for Echoes of Change Exhibit of Museo ng Muntinlupa Deadline10 Mar 2026 11749522 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline25 Mar 2026 11749523 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER (MEOC) CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline30 Mar 2026 11749524 Procurement of Requirements for Various GAD Activities - Lot 1 Memento for GAD Activities – 2nd Posting Deadline12 Mar 2026 11749525 RIPRAPPING (PUROK 1) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11749526 INFRA – CLUSTER LXVIII – FLOOD CONTROL SYSTEMS Deadline30 Mar 2026 11749527 Catering services for the conduct of Training on Basic Agriculture Extension Course on March March 23-28, 2026 at Aliguas Hall, DA-ATI-RTC I, Tebag East, Sta. Barbara, Pangasinan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749528 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES NOT AVAILABLE AT PS-DBM Deadline16 Mar 2026 11749529 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR CARPENTRY, ELECTRICAL, PLUMBING AND AIRCONDITIONING UNIT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749530 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749531 ROAD PAVEMENT WORKS OF RUBY PARK HOMES AT RASPBERRY ST., VICTORIA HOMES, TUNASAN, MUNTINLUPA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11749532 CATERING SERVICES:SOCIAL PENSION PROGRAM FIDUCIARY REVIEW WITH LGUs CUM IMPLEMENTATION PROCESS STRENGTHENING ( CLUSTER 2 SDN AND PDI ) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749533 PROCUREMENT OF SPORTS EQUIPMENTS AND MATERIALS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11749534 R&M Motor Vehicle Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749535 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR LGU ACTIVITIES AT EVENT CENTER Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749536 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of Tanod Kits and Equipment for the 42 Barangays in Danao City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749537 Procurement of office equipment supplies and consumables of Medina National Comprehensive High School. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11749538 Implementation of Various PPAs (Project TEAM, Procurement of School/Office Supplies) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11749539 Provision of Food during the conduct of Participatory Rural Appraisal to SAAD beneficiaries in the Province of Antique and Aklan for FY 2026 (by lot) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11749540 INFRA – CLUSTER LXVI – FLOOD CONTROL SYSTEMS Deadline30 Mar 2026 11749541 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE, KASILAK NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. KASILAK, PANABO CITY Deadline13 Mar 2026 11749542 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL NURSERY CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline30 Mar 2026 11749543 PURCHASE OF INDUSTRIAL AND ELECTRIC FANS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749544 INFRA – CLUSTER LXV – ROAD NETWORKS Deadline30 Mar 2026 11749545 Catering Services for Workshop o Data Analytics and Advanced Microsoft Excel on April 20-22, 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11749546 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE, NAMUAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. CACAO, PANABO CITY Deadline13 Mar 2026 11749547 Supply and Delivery of Ambulance Supplies to be used for the CDRRMO Operations and Warning Personnel (SAFRU) for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline31 Mar 2026 11749548 Procurement of Equipment for SBFP Implementation Deadline11 Mar 2026 11749549 IMPROVEMENT OF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE AT PANABO CITY MARKET COMPLEX, BRGY. NEW PANDAN, PANABO CITY Deadline13 Mar 2026 11749550 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 9 UNITS TABLET TO BE USED FOR IMPLEMENTATION OF THE SANGGUNIANG BAYAN PAPERLESS LEGISLATIVE SYSTEM FOR USE IN REGULAR AND SPECIAL SESSION, COMMITTEE HEARING, Deadline11 Mar 2026 11749551 2026-003-025 Installation of Windows and Front Door Roll-up of Senior Citizens Building Deadline13 Mar 2026 11749552 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MECHANICAL PMS FOR 275KW CUMMINS GENSET ENGINE MODEL NO. NTA855-G1B WITH SERIAL NO. 201704012 AND 41251383 FOR EVOD Deadline24 Mar 2026 11749553 MEALS FOR THE 1ST QUARTER WQMA GOVERNING BOARD MEETING Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749554 Purchase of packed lunch and snack for women's month celebration Deadline12 Mar 2026 11749555 S/D of 30 bottles Ginger Tea with Honey 500g & 14 others Deadline11 Mar 2026 11749556 Subscription to Digital Image and Video Processing, Verification, and Authentication Tool Deadline31 Mar 2026 11749557 Procurement of Airline Ticket for Ist Quarter Joint Regional Peace and Order Council CY 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749558 Purchase of food commodities for donation Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749559 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SNACKS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11749560 IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROAD AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, BARANGAY POBLACION 2, HINABANGAN, SAMAR Deadline30 Mar 2026 11749561 BM2026-03-114 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE FOR RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749562 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MDRRMO OFFICE. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11749563 Supply and Delivery of Meals for DepEd Graduation Kinder, Grade 6, 10 & 12 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749568 Invitation to Bid for the Rehabilitation of Multipurpose Hall at Barangay Poblacion, Aringay, La Union Deadline24 Mar 2026 11749569 IB_26E00011 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges Langogan Br. (B00201PW) along Puerto Princesa North Rd, Phase II, Palawan Deadline26 Mar 2026 11749570 Food Provision for Project NUMERO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749571 Construction of Slope Protection Deadline13 Mar 2026 11749572 IB_26E00009 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges Sayab Br. 2 (B00379PW) along Palawan Circum. Rd., Phase II Deadline26 Mar 2026 11749573 to be used for the Primary Line Conversion and Extension with Transformer Installation at the Arinqay SlaughterHouse Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749574 Procurement of 9 set Customized Freehand / Apparatus Costume (Elementary), etc. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749575 Supply and Delivery of various office supplies and Graduation Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11749576 MHSD-HOUSING-0326-01, REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR LAND SURVEY SERVICES IN THE PROVINCE OF LANAO DEL SUR WITH AN AREA RANGING FROM 1 TO 1.5 HECTARES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11749577 Provision and Delivery of Sports Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749578 RM Military Police & Security Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749579 Delivery of Various Office Supplies to SJNHS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749580 Q1 MOOE MINOR REPAIRS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11749581 installation of surveillance security camera Deadline13 Mar 2026 11749582 2026-030 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Culminating and Film Viewing for 2026 Women's Month Celebration of NIA Bulacan IMO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749583 S/D of 4 Unit Document Scanner Color Duplex Document Scanner for PC and Mac Auto Document Feeder ADF & 2 others Deadline11 Mar 2026 11749584 SD of 1 pc Enterprise Vitualization Software Deadline11 Mar 2026 11749585 Consultative Session & Target Alignment with RPMOs on CY 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749586 PROCUREMENT OF T-SHIRT WITH CUSTOMIZED PRINT Deadline10 Mar 2026 11749587 S/D of 45 vials Pneumococcal vaccine PCV13 & 1 other Deadline11 Mar 2026 11749588 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADVOCACY MATERIALS FOR DRUG ADVOCACY ACTIVITIES FOR MARCH 2026 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11749589 Procurement of Supply & Delivery of Breeder Gilts for the Multiplier Farm under the NLP-LEED Program (FY 2026) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11749590 S/D of 9 bot Engine Oil (Ford Everest) & 28 others Deadline11 Mar 2026 11749591 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for the Establishment of Clinical Laboratory Deadline12 Mar 2026 11749592 Purchase of various office supplies not available at PS-DBM for the use of different offices Deadline13 Mar 2026 11749593 S/D of 448 EACH PRINTING OF ORDNANCE SERVICE PHILIPPINE ARMY MANUAL AND 2 OTHERS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11749594 S/D of 216 reams & 30 Others Deadline11 Mar 2026 11749595 Procurement of Cleaning Materials Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749596 Subscription to Digital Evidence Recovery Software – Specialized Tools and Advanced Analysis Training Deadline30 Mar 2026 11749597 PACKED MEALS FOR THE OUTPATIENT FAMILY CONFERENCE Deadline12 Mar 2026 11749598 Procurement of Polo Shirt for Municipal Federation Officers of Senior Citizens Deadline13 Mar 2026 11749599 BAC-2026-02-0123 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES – ABSORBABLE HEMOSTAT 3 INCHES X 4 INCHES (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT)- ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT Deadline31 Mar 2026 11749600 2,000 pcs Empty Sacks and other items for Solid Waste Segregation and Reduction Enchancement Program “Waste Food Project” Organic Material Recovery and Fertilizer Production./C Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749601 1 Lot Catering Services (attached Terms & Condition) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11749602 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 4,000 LITERS DIESEL FUEL FOR VARIOUS PUMPING STATIONS / RFQ_GD2026-03-004 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11749603 IT Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749604 Radio Broadcast (Sangguniang Panlalawigan Updates) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11749606 Events setup, lights, and sounds for the Awarding Ceremony of TESDA's GAD Awards sa TVET Deadline11 Mar 2026 11749607 PROCUREMENT OF EVENTS MANAGEMENT FOR STREET DANCING COMPETITION 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749608 ITB No.013.26- 1 unit 32-Channel Digital Electroencephalograph Deadline26 Mar 2026 11749609 Improvement of San Miliano Farmers Multi-purpose Hall- Mangmangga Deadline25 Mar 2026 11749611 Purchase and Installation of Venetian Blinds for Annex Building and RHU Deadline26 Mar 2026 11749613 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR MANADI ECO-CENTER LANDSCAPING AND BEAUTIFICATION Deadline12 Mar 2026 11749615 Procurement of various office equipment and furnitures to be used at the Office of the Secretary to the Sanggunian Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749616 Procurement of Fire Detection and Alarm System Preventive Maintenance and Repair Services for CY2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11749617 Van rental Deadline10 Mar 2026 11749619 OTHER SUPPLIES OF MAYORS OFFICE PR# 26-02-0438 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749621 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Advance Trauma Life Support (ATLS) Training Deadline10 Mar 2026 11749623 Purchase of Outdoor Play Equipment's for Children Deadline11 Mar 2026 11749626 Procurement of Goods (Electrical materials for Municipal Gymnasium use) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749627 S/D of 1 pcs LED Panel 60 inches & 4 others Deadline11 Mar 2026 11749628 Procurement of Stickers for information dissemination for use in relation with the activities of the SP Members and Tarpaulin to be use for various activities of the Sangguniang Pa Deadline11 Mar 2026 11749629 Procurement of High-Performance Tablet for ASEAN Chairship 2026 Related Meetings Deadline10 Mar 2026 11749630 Delivery of ICT-Office Supplies and Consumables for different offices of VISCOM 1st Qtr, FY 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11749632 Catering Services 2026-02-2301 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749633 25FI0083 Last Mile Schools Program – Mapuyo ES, Mobo, Masbate Deadline25 Mar 2026 11749634 RFQ2026-03-0013 - Purchase of Survey Equipment Parts and Calibration Services for Equipment Used in Preliminary and Detailed Engineering Activities of the Planning and Design Secti Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749635 Request for Quotation for the Supply and Delivery of Fully Sublimated Shirt with Collar and Baseball Cap (26-02-26) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749636 OTHER SUPPLIES OF LEED PR# 26-02-0436 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749637 Improvement of San Miliano Farmers Multi-purpose Hall- Comcomaoan Deadline25 Mar 2026 11749638 Procurement of Office Supplies for use at the Office of the Sangguniang Panlalawigan Members Deadline11 Mar 2026 11749639 Procurement of medicines, medical supplies, and medical equipments for NCCA Clinic CY 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11749640 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials Deadline09 Mar 2026 11749641 S/D of 1,200 pcs Paper Meal Box & 18 others Deadline11 Mar 2026 11749642 RFQ-20206-III-09-06- COMMON SUPPPLIES (WOMENS CONGRESS-KALIPI) Deadline09 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us