Philippines Tenders - 6 March 2026 (Page 9 of 13)

2,592 tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Medals & Coins, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters.

This is page 9 of 13 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Medals & Coins, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11750469 PROCUREMENT OF MOTORVEHICLE FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF DENR PENRO TARLAC (2026-G-036) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750470 Supplies and Deliveries of Outdoor sport equipment’s for City Mayor's Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750471 Supplies and Deliveries of Repair and maintenance of CDRRMO Vehicle or Stockpiling for City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750472 REHABILITATION OF BASKETBALL COURT AT SITIO STA. MARIA - BRGY. A. TUMAMAK, VILLABA LEYTE; SOURCE OF FUND: 20% EDF CY 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11750473 Supplies and Deliveries of For Hazardous Waste Reduction and Prevention of Needle Prick Accident for City Health Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750474 Provision of Four (4) Lots for the Supply and Delivery of Various Fish Feeds as Feed Requirements of SAAD Project Regionwide Deadline23 Mar 2026 11750475 PURCHASE OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750476 PROCUREMENT OF COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES, SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND GRADUATION SUPPLIES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750477 26LD0015 - Construction of Concrete Road - NRJ Leading to Soong Ecopark, Sta.3+182.90-Sta. 3+362.90 Digos City, Davao Del Sur Deadline26 Mar 2026 11750478 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW DUMPTRUCK Deadline25 Mar 2026 11750479 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF PATIENT OF THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750480 One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of 5 - Gallon and 350 ml Bottled Purified Drinking Water for PPA, PMO-Zamboanga from April 01 to December 31, 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750481 26LD0005 - Construction of Concrete Road - San Miguel Road in support of the Cacao Industry, Sta. 1+104.00 - Sta. 1+284.00, Magsaysay, Davao del Sur Deadline26 Mar 2026 11750482 Subscription of VMware vSphere Foundation and VMware Version Upgrade for the ICTO's Operational Activities of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750483 Procurement of various IT Equipment, Peripherals and Supplies for Stocks and Operational Resources for the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750484 Purchase of dangerous drugs and other medicines to be used by patients needed in surgery Deadline24 Mar 2026 11750485 Procurement of uniforms for the Mayor's Cup: "Volleykatan" Inter-Barangay Basketball League 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750486 Supply and delivery of Vehicle Parts and accessories Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750487 One (1) Lot Supply of Labor and Materials for Various Printing Services, Document Scanning, Fabrication of Temporary Car Plate Number, CAD Plotting, and Binding for PPA, PMO-Zamboa Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750488 Purchase of One (1) Unit Coaster Deadline26 Mar 2026 11750490 Supply and delivery of goods Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750491 Proposed Repair and Improvement of Coun. Yeoj Marquez Office Located at Third Floor, Legislative Building, Paranaque City Hall, Brgy. San Antonio, Paranaque City Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750492 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR OFFICE USE Deadline30 Mar 2026 11750493 FABRICATION OF FULL DISCLOSURE BOARD (3 SETS) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11750494 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMERS IN VARIOUS SCHOOLS IN SANTIAGO CITY Deadline30 Mar 2026 11750495 NIFCAV-0226-IF011 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750496 Proposed Installation of Movable Basketball Goals at Baclaran Elementary School Main, Brgy. Baclaran, FC Santos Neighborhood Association, Matatdo Homes HOA, Brgy. San Isidro and Ba Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750497 Supply and Delivery of Office, Janitorial and Other Supplies to be used in Different Offices, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro (1st Quarter 2026) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11750498 Purchase of drugs and medicines for patients who need antibiotic treatment, antihypertensive, life saving medication, and other purposes Deadline24 Mar 2026 11750500 2026-01-0318 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750501 Procurement of Semi-Expendable Military Police and Security Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750505 Procurment of Food items for 24-hour consumption by the LDRRMO personnel for the 1st Quarter of 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750507 2026-02-0647 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750508 Procurement of diesel for generator set consumption Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750509 Procurement of Food stuffs (Rice) Aid to CAFGU and Men in Uniform Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750510 Supply and Delivery of Feeds for the Livestock and Poultry Production Program in Multiplier Farm at Brgy. Kalaisan, Kidapawan City Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750511 Purchase of veterinary medicines/supplies for CY 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750512 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRAINING REQUIREMENTS FOR MARKSMANSHIP TRAINING AND PROFICIENCY FIRING Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750513 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS & MEDICINES BATCH-II (MHO) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11750515 Purchase of duck cages for the itik dispersal recipients Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750516 83645 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ROUND BAR MATERIALS IN VARIOUS TYPES AND SIZES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750518 Repair and Rehabilitation of RHU 2 Building Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750519 Purchase of hybrid yellow corn seeds-gold standard for all armyworm (FAW) protection for Vigan City Farmers Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750520 Supply and delivery of goods Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750522 Supply and delivery of goods Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750523 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750524 Supply and delivery of Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750525 85789 - COMPUTER AIDED DRAFTING Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750526 (DEH) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Mar 2026 11750527 (NVPH) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF ECG MACHINE Deadline24 Mar 2026 11750528 Proposed Construction Of Perimeter Fencing At MPB Deadline16 Mar 2026 11750529 2026-02-0579 Procurement of 1.1Kw Solar Powered System Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750530 Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750532 Procurement of Semi-Expendable ICT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750534 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENTS OF SALAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SALAY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750536 101-26-0330 - OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR SMDH Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750538 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TIRES, BATTERIES AND SPARE PARTS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MDRRM VEHICLES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11750540 Procurement of Materials for Window Grills Deadline16 Mar 2026 11750543 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE LOT JOB ORDER FOR CALIBRATION FOR LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR PENRO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750545 101-26-0332 - 10 SETS LARYNGOSCOPE FOR BMC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750547 SVP-26-0422 Procurement of Rental Services for the use during the State of the Province Address (SOPA) 2026. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750549 SVP-26-0138 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for the use of CPH. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750551 SVP-26-0424 Procurement of Decoration Services to be use during the State of the Province Address (SOPA) 2026. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750554 Rehabilitation of Multi Purpose hall Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750556 SVP-26-0414 Supply and delivery of T-Shirts with Print to be use during the State of the Province Address (SOPA) 2026. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750558 2026-02-0957 Procurement of Heavy Duty Multifunction Copier and Scanner Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750560 SVP-26-0411 Supply and delivery of Newsletter to be use during the State of the Province Address (SOPA) 2026. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750562 2026-02-0916 Procurement of Office Furniture (Chairs and Tables) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750564 Procurement of Drugs and Medicine Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750567 2026-02-0851 Procurement of Hydraulic Breaker Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750569 2026-02-0914 Procurement of Machinery and Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750571 BP-26-001-B Construction of One Unit, Three Classroom Building of Patlad Elementary School, Brgy. Patlad, Dumangas, Iloilo Deadline30 Mar 2026 11750573 Supply and Delivery of Various Goods for the Implementation for the Graduation and Recognition Ceremony Support Program Deadline30 Apr 2026 11750576 101-26-0349 - SPORITING GOODS FOR TANGLAW PAG-ASA YOUTH REHABILITATION CENTER Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750578 2026-02-0604 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750580 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2-UNITS TELEVISION FOR THE ALTERNATE EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750582 2026-02-0906 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750665 PR No. 26020622– Supply and Delivery of 11,760 cyl. Refilled Medical Oxygen Deadline18 Mar 2026 11750771 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD PACKED FOR BARANGAY ASSEMBLY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11750775 RFQ-308106-2026-03-003 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750871 Installation of Solar Power Supply for Government Buildings (BFP, LDRRM and PNP Building) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750872 Bid No. OSDS-2026-043 PR No. 2026-02-0061 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11750968 Construction/Installation of Solar Streetlights at Barangay Palanas Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751000 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD PACKS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751001 Bid no. CID-2026-0019 PR no. 2026-02-0070 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751010 Q1 MOOE CCTV Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751012 S/D of 226 pcs Prepaid Card Smart & 1 other Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751013 Bid No. OSDS-2026-0041 PR No. 2026-02-0059 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751014 “Procurement of 1 unit Water Tanker truck with Accessories for MDRRMO Deadline01 Apr 2026 11751015 NCES.2026-02-131 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751017 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT VARIOUS BARANGAY, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline26 Mar 2026 11751019 NCES.2026-02-130 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751020 Procurement of Van Rental for the conduct of the Environmental and Occupational Health Program Implementation Review Deadline12 Mar 2026 11751021 Supply & Delivery of Rice to be served for 2500 Child Learners in 34 Barangays Supplementary Feeding Program cum Supervised Neighborhood Play for 60 days of CY 2026, Urdaneta City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751022 Procurement of One (1) Unit 29-Seater Mini Bus Deadline01 Apr 2026 11751036 Two (2) line items of Dermatology Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751042 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR WATER IRRIGATION (7-SETS) @ BRGY. TAY-AC, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751043 Rice Production Project Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751044 PROCUREMENT FOR PREMIUM PINAY POWER KIT FOR WOMEN's MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751045 BM2026-03-116 MOTORCYCLE FOR ANIMAL SHELTER/ IMPOUNDING Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751046 PB INFRA 26-074, CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE AT BARANGAY SITE AT KINARUM, Magpet, Cotabato Deadline30 Mar 2026 11751047 GOODS 2026-040 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTING AND PUBLICATION OF ORDINANCE, CATBALOGAN Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751048 Fabrication of Book Shelf for Reading Nook Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751049 PURCHASE & INSTALLATION SOLAR BATTERY TO THE BARANGAY WATER SYSTEM Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751050 PB INFRA 26-058, CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. MAGATOS, Kabacan, Cotabato Deadline30 Mar 2026 11751051 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11751052 Supply and Delivery of Medical Dental Chair with Installation Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751053 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE FORMULATION OF A PSF-COMPLIANT PROJECT PROPOSAL UNDER THE PROJECT DEVELOPMENT GRANT (PDG) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11751054 Supply and Delivery of Various Corporate Giveaways for the PCHRD 44th Anniversary Celebration (3rd posting) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751055 Supply and Delivery of Collapsible Tents Deadline16 Mar 2026 11751056 Procurement of additional SMART TV for Graduate School Building use Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751057 25GR00023 - PROCUREMENT OF OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY DEVICES FOR USE IN THE MAINTENANCE OF DREDGING EQUIPMENT OF TAMOGONG RIVER AND ITS TRIBUTARIES, BAIS CITY, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline08 Apr 2026 11751058 Procurement of office Supplies CY 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751059 Concreting of Road Near Cemetery, San Vicente, Baclayon Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751060 Procurement of Wing Van Rental for the Office of the Speaker's Visitation at Camp Bilal on March 09, Camp Bushran on March 10, Camp Abubacar on March 11, Camp Rajamudah on March 12 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751061 25GR00022 - PROCUREMENT OF BATTERIES, SPARE PARTS, AND OUTER CASINGS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF H1-9015, H1-7940, H1-9708, H1-7714, H1-8496, H1-7480, H3-6635, DPWH-NEGROS IS Deadline08 Apr 2026 11751062 Food Provision for Year-end School Meeting cum FGD Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751063 01874-5021308001 Resealing of Runway Cracks and Seismic Joints for Lubang Airport Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751065 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL AND PAINTING MATERIALS TO BE USED IN THE BASKETBALL COURT LOCATED IN BRGY. DILA, BAY LAGUNA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751066 3-0326-023 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751067 PURCHASE OF ALL PURPOSE CREAM, BABY CEREALS, BIHON, ETC. AS KITCHEN SUPPLIES OF RSCC CLIENTS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751068 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies for 1st Semester of 2026 to be used at the City Mayor's Office in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline31 Mar 2026 11751069 2026-02-040 Ink Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751070 2026-028 Supply and Delivery of Shallow Tube Well - Pampanga Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751071 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROVISION OF MEDAL PINS AND TOKENS OF BFP REGION IV-A FOR CY 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751073 S/D of 313 pcs Green Folder Long & 54 others Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751074 Supply and Delivery of SPES ID to be used for the implementation of Special Program for Employment of Student (SPES). Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751075 10,000 ltrs Diesel Fuel for various vehicle and equipment assigned to the different offices/GSO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751076 Semi-Expendable-ICT Eqpt Rqmts for 501BDE (PhP316,415.00) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751077 SUYO CIS; PROPOSED PIPELINE WORKS AND PIPELINE STRUCTURES; REPAIR OF COMMUNAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM FUND; CY 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11751078 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751079 Supply/Delivery of School Supplies Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751080 Procurement of 5 units Prefabricated Data Centers Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751081 Purchase of Medals for the Academic Awardees- O.M Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751082 Procurement of various spare parts & services for the replacement of worn-out trackpad of Bulldozer Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751083 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of national Women’s Month Celebration in El Salvador City on March 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751084 PROCUREMENT OF HAND TOOLS INTENDED FOR EMERGENCY REPAIRS OF THE MUNICIPAL OFFICES, RESTROOM AND OTHERS TO BE USED BY THE QUICK RESPONSE TEAM OF GSO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751085 Procurement of Bus Rental for the use of Health Promotion Year-End Program Implementation Review Deadline12 Mar 2026 11751086 Procurement of various seeds for the implementation of High Value Commercial crop (HVCC) Program, barnagay caravan & other related agricultural devt activities of the City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751087 Supply and Delivery of Chemistry Analyzer Reagents and Consumables for 1st Semester of 2026 to be used at the Central Laboratory of the City Health Office in the City of San Fernan Deadline31 Mar 2026 11751088 26-03-0037 CHO - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REAGENTS FOR HEMAANALYZER MACHINE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751089 BAC-2026-02-0124 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES – IV INFUSION SETS & BLOOD TRANSFUSION SET (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT)- ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT Deadline31 Mar 2026 11751090 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELFARE GOODS Deadline12 Mar 2026 11751091 Procurement of Gasoline Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751092 CONSTRUCTION OF SUN DRIER Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751093 S/D of 100 can Peanut cookies biscuit & 55 others Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751094 PURCHASE OF OTHER PARTS FOR THE REPAIR OF COASTER AT MUNICIPALITY OF MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751095 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWENTY EIGHT (28) UNITS RUBBISH BIN Deadline27 Mar 2026 11751096 Gasoline (Honda Motorcycle SE3954) - Assessor's Office Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751097 Procurement for Rental of LED Wall with Lights and Sound for the Implementation of Proteksyon Sa Altapresyon: Hypertension Awareness and Screening Campaign Deadline12 Mar 2026 11751098 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751099 26ME0016 – Asphalt Overlay – Sarangani Sultan Kudarat Coastal Road K1770+129 – K1771+708; Deadline25 Mar 2026 11751100 26-02-0029 CMO-SEF - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORTING GOODS FOR THE USE OF 2026 SRAA MEET LIVE-IN TRAINING ON MARCH 24, 2026 TO APRIL 3, 2026. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751101 Supply and delivery of tokens Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751102 PSA MOBILE AND MASS WEDDING Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751103 Agricultural Products Deadline16 Mar 2026 11751104 Farm Tech Package. To be awarded under Lets Go Digital: DFP Farm Learn (101,102,103 for Rice ) with Farm Tech Package on May 18-22,2026 at the Province of Camarines Norte Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751105 PMNP Health Promotion Grant (HPG) Trust Fund Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751106 26JG0043 - BRIDGE PROGRAM - WIDENING OF PERMANENT BRIDGES - TIKWAS BR. (B00536MN) ALONG JCT DUMALINAO-MARGOSATUBIG RD Deadline26 Mar 2026 11751107 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Various School Premises Deadline31 Mar 2026 11751108 Refill/Maintenance/Calibration of Fire Extinguisher for use of different Offices and Buildings of PGT Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751109 Supply & Delivery of 1-lot supplies for Repair of Games Score Board, Damulaan, Albuera, Leyte Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751110 26JG0042 - BRIDGE PROGRAM - WIDENING OF PERMANENT BRIDGES - LIMONAN BR. (B00539MN) ALONG JCT DUMALINAO-MARGOSATUBIG RD Deadline26 Mar 2026 11751111 Procurement of Various Office Supplies (2026-01-005-OS, 2026-02-0006-OS, 2026-02-0009-OS) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751112 GOODS 2026-039 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IEC AND ADVOCACY MATERIALS FOLDER TRIFOLD, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751113 PURCHASE OF SERVICE VEHICLE IN THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE OF MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11751114 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP AND PRINTER Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751132 IB_26E00008 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges Kaingaran Bridge (B00117PW) along Puerto Princesa South Rd, Phase II Deadline26 Mar 2026 11751134 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR 1ST SEMESTER CY 2026 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11751136 PURCHASE OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT FOR BASKETBALL Deadline16 Mar 2026 11751138 Purchase of ETRACS Server and UPS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751140 Q1 MOOE GRADUATION SUPPLIES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751142 2026-029 Supply and Delivery of Executive Table and Executive Chair for NIA BIMO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751144 Repair & Maintenance of Hino Higer Bus w/ plate number 1301-1952660 (MO) - 0106 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751146 Subdivision Survey of CCLOAs by Administration Batch 4 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751148 S/D of 1 20 Unit Tablet 13.1 1800p IPS LCD display 8GB 12GB RAM Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751150 Procurement of Rehabilitation Supplies (Hygienic Kit) for the month of March 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751152 1 Lot Catering Services (attached Terms & Condition) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751154 PURCHASE OF MOTORCYCLE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11751156 Procurement of Rehabilitation Supplies ( Yellow T-Shirts/ Jogging Pants/ALS Kit) for the month of March 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751160 26-03-0046 BPLFD - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BUSINESS PLATES FOR USE DURING THE OPERATION OF BPLFD Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751162 NAGBACALAN CIS; PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF DIVERSION DAM (FALLING SHUTTER TYPE); REPAIR OF COMMUNAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM FUND; CY 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11751164 Farm Tech Package. To be awarded under Lets Go Digital: DFP Farm Learn (101,102,103 for Rice ) with Farm Tech Package on July 6-10,2026 at the Province of Masbate Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751166 PMNP Health Promotion Grant (HPG) Trust Fund Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751168 SUPPLIES FOR MOVING UP Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751170 PMNP Health Promotion Grant (HPG) Trust Fund Deadline17 Mar 2026 11751173 Procurement of various supplies to be used for the festival street & DLSCC decorations, Alaminos City Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751175 Contract of Service for the Rental of Sound System, Stage Dome Canopy Led Wall Band Back Line Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751177 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline25 Mar 2026 11751179 Purchase of I.T Equipment- Child- Friendly Program Deadline10 Mar 2026 11751181 Development of Eco-Park & Learning Center Deadline26 Mar 2026 11751184 DINGRAS RIS, PACKAGE 3; PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING, CANAL STRUCTURES AND TERMINAL FACILITIES; REPAIR OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM FUND; CY 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11751185 PROCUREMENT OF FIRE EXTINGUISHERS FOR VARIOUS HOAS BY DDRM Deadline26 Mar 2026 11751186 Procurement of various supplies for the body reapir & painting of tractor head, lowbed trailer and manlifttruck Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751187 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS - REPAIR & MAINTENANCE - MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT (DRRMO) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751188 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline25 Mar 2026 11751189 S/D of 95 pcs Document Bag with lock & 14 others Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751190 26-03-0042 CGSO - SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS FIXED GLASS PANELS & DOUBLE SWING DOORS TO BE USE AT CITY HALL BUILDING-LOBBY. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11751191 S/D of 25 ream Bond Paper A4 80gsm & 27 others Deadline11 Mar 2026 11751192 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the College of Law Deadline09 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us