Philippines Tenders - 24 March 2026 (Page 1 of 17)

3,284 tenders published in Philippines on 24 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 March 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training.

This is page 1 of 17 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12038889 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2026-09 - Supply and Delivery of Ready-to-Eat (RTE) Food Items for the SFP Child Beneficiaries for CY 2026 in Bohol Province Deadline14 Apr 2026 12038909 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2026-08 - Supply and Delivery of Ready-to-Eat (RTE) Food Items for the SFP Child Beneficiaries for CY 2026 in Western Cebu Province Deadline14 Apr 2026 12038923 Procurement of Janitorial Services for Main Campus Deadline08 Apr 2026 12038929 (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Tablet Computer for official use of Office of the Municipal Mayor for 2026) Deadline25 Mar 2026 12038930 Goods 2026-020 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EDUCATIONAL (Books) SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS, Catbalogan City Deadline13 Apr 2026 12038931 Supply and Delivery of Maternal Kits for RHU and PMNP Activities in the Municipality of Gen. MacArthur, Eastern Samar Deadline30 Mar 2026 12038932 (Supply and Delivery of Tablet Computer: For official use in Municipal Planning and Development Office/Performance Management Team (PMT) Deadline25 Mar 2026 12038933 (Supply and Delivery of Laptop: For official use in Municipal Planning and Development Office) Deadline25 Mar 2026 12038934 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Construction of DENR Protected Area Management Office (PAMO) Building for Mt. Inayawan Range Natural Park (MIRNP) - ASEAN Herita Deadline15 Apr 2026 12038935 Procurement of Monobloc Tables & Chairs, Refill of Fire Extinguishers and CCTV Camera Deadline30 Mar 2026 12038936 E-Book Journals Foreign Subscription Deadline06 Apr 2026 12038937 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR CABALANTIAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL- SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (MANTICAO DISTRICT) Deadline25 Mar 2026 12038938 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR CABALANTIAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL- JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (MANTICAO DISTRICT) Deadline25 Mar 2026 12038939 SVP-26-0598 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice for the use of FRs while waiting for ECLIP enrollment. Deadline25 Mar 2026 12038940 SVP-26-0600 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment for the use of DADPFH. Deadline25 Mar 2026 12038941 S20261101 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instruments Deadline26 Mar 2026 12038942 SVP-26-0041 Supply of Petroleum Products for the use of Various Activities of the Office of the Vice Governor and Sangguniang Panlalawigan. Deadline25 Mar 2026 12038943 SVP-26-0590 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment for the use of IPHO. Deadline25 Mar 2026 12038944 Supply and Delivery of Fifteen (15) units Desktop Computer and One (1) unit Printer Deadline06 Apr 2026 12038945 Purchase of Pipe Wrenches and Turbidity Meter Deadline30 Mar 2026 12038946 OFFICE & SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST QRTR OF DIS-ES Deadline25 Mar 2026 12038947 Supply and Delivery of Slippers for Civic Action Program Deadline06 Apr 2026 12038948 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2026-12 - Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items for the SFP Child Beneficiaries for CY 2026 in Eastern Cebu Province Deadline15 Apr 2026 12038949 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for Maternal Program Deadline06 Apr 2026 12038950 Purchase of rabisin anti-rabies vaccine for Vaccination of Pet Animals Deadline25 Mar 2026 12038951 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Feeding Center Deadline25 Mar 2026 12038952 Procurement of Pest Control Services under P.R Nos. 0765-2026, 0766-2026 and 0767-2026 (City General Services Department)- 1 Lot. Deadline26 Mar 2026 12038953 Supply and Delivery of Seeds for Organic Agriculture Farmers Practitioner Deadline25 Mar 2026 12038954 ITB FOR CONSTRUCTION OF FOOT WALK Deadline06 Apr 2026 12038955 Construction of a Two-Storey Protected Area Management Office (PAMO) ) with Audio Visual Room (AVR) of the Amro River Protected Landscape (ARPL) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12038957 20 units Computer with Complete Accessories Deadline30 Mar 2026 12038958 PR 1-26-02-0429, PROVISION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY-BASED ELECTRIFICATION OF BRGY. RIZAL. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12038959 Supply and Delivery of Various ASF Promotional Items Deadline13 Apr 2026 12038960 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT ANESTHESIA WORKSTATION Deadline13 Apr 2026 12038961 Purchase of Tires of various vehicles as requested by SPU (PR#179,180) Deadline25 Mar 2026 12038962 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT FLUORESCEIN ANGIOGRAPHY MACHINE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12038963 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT ENDOSCOPY TOWER (GASTROSCOPE AND COLONOSCOPE) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12038964 Department heads and Section heads Meeting Deadline26 Mar 2026 12038965 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT PHACOEMULSIFICATION MACHINE WITH POSTERIOR VITRECTOMY AND ENDOLASER Deadline13 Apr 2026 12038966 SVP-26-0612 Procurement of Transportation services for the use during the conduct of Socpen Pay-out 1st Quarter CY 2026. Deadline25 Mar 2026 12038967 Request for Quotation on the Supply and Delivery of Computer Desktop with Printer (3 units) and Laptop with Printer (3 units) Deadline25 Mar 2026 12038968 Canopy Tent w/ customized Print for Anti- Poverty Support Services/Funeraria sa Masa Program. Deadline26 Mar 2026 12038969 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (Paracetamol 300mg/2ml Ampules et al) for JLGMH Deadline30 Mar 2026 12038970 S20261061 Procurement of Tent Deadline26 Mar 2026 12038971 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery Medical Supplies (Multi-Enzymatic et al) for JLGMH Deadline30 Mar 2026 12038985 Office Supplies (20260147) Deadline25 Mar 2026 12038989 Procurement of 1 Lot Supply and Installation of 500 KVA Transformer with ATS, Synch Panel and 10,000 Liters Fuel Day Tank under P.R. No. 1506-2026 - Office of the City Mayor - Prov Deadline13 Apr 2026 12038992 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY of ICT Equipment (PRINTER) For Official Use Of MHO Deadline25 Mar 2026 12038995 Procurement of Office Supplies and Drugs & Medicines Deadline30 Mar 2026 12039052 Rental of Sound System and LED Wall for Bantayan Festival Activities Deadline25 Mar 2026 12039053 Rental of Sound System and Led Wall for Civic Cultural Activities Deadline25 Mar 2026 12039054 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES for Various Funds (C-NB-2026-55) Deadline26 Mar 2026 12039055 Purchase of Sports Equipment Deadline25 Mar 2026 12039056 Preventive Maintenance Service for Fire Detection and Alarm System for CY 2026 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12039057 Installation of Pavers and Enclosure for Exercise Equipments at Jaro Plaza (Bid No.26-026) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12039058 Gender and Development Seminar FY 2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 12039059 (Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies: For official use during Investment Plenum, re: Formulation of Annual Investment Program (AIP 2027/Thematic Plans and Programs (TPP) 2027/20 Deadline25 Mar 2026 12039060 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MISCELLANEOUS SUPPLIES FOR THE OFFICE OF THE VICE MAYOR AND SANGGUNIANG BAYANFOR SECOND (2nd) QUARTER Deadline25 Mar 2026 12039061 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY of Laboratory Supplies for Official Use of MHO Deadline25 Mar 2026 12039062 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR ROBOTICS OF QUINABIGAN AND NABUSLOT NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline25 Mar 2026 12039063 FOR THE REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL HALL FEMALE COMFORT ROOM OF SIBAGAT, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline26 Mar 2026 12039064 (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP – SB No. 01-2026) Deadline25 Mar 2026 12039066 Goods 2026-021 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT SUPPLIES, DEVICES,MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENTS, Catbalogan City Deadline13 Apr 2026 12039067 IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER PHASE I (LOUVER) AT BARANGAY VILLANGIT, SIBAGAT, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline06 Apr 2026 12039068 SCHOOL SUPPLIES, APPLIANCES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Mar 2026 12040101 26AG0012 - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Alaminos-Lucap Rd - K0323 + 598 - K0324 + 650 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12040102 26AG0014 - Network Development - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Pangasinan-Zambales Rd - K0286 + 438 - K0286 + 989 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12040103 26AG0013 - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Pangasinan - Zambales Rd - K0283 + 476 - K0283 + 994 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12040104 26AG0010 - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Alaminos - Bolinao Road K0349+046 - K0349+577 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12040105 Supply of Materials, Labor and Equipment for Concreting / Improvement / Rehabilitation of Barangay Road / Local Access Road at Barangay Biga, Lobo, Batangas Deadline30 Mar 2026 12040108 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. BAHAO, SIRUMA, CAMARINES SUR Deadline13 Apr 2026 12040109 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY - BRGY. CASILI-ON, VILLABA LEYTE; SOURCE OF FUND: 20% EDF CY 2026 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12040110 2026MB-006 Concreting of Unpaved Section of Coastal Road, .0860 km Deadline13 Apr 2026 12040111 (26LF0057)Benigno S. Aquino Jr. National Highway - K1556 + 000 - K1556 + 782 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12040112 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF ENGINEERING BUILDING, LGU-ZAMBOANGUITA Deadline13 Apr 2026 12040113 (26LF0058)Benigno S. Aquino Jr. National Highway - K1571 + 060 - K1571 + 100 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12040114 CULIANAN LC-0004 Deadline26 Mar 2026 12040115 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline30 Mar 2026 12040118 (25LF0048)Construction of Road, from Sitio Arbor to Balete, Sta. 0+000 - 0+360, Barangay Santiago, Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline14 Apr 2026 12040119 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR COMPLETION OF MINI PLAZA AT ZONE 5 Deadline26 Mar 2026 12040120 Construction of Access Road Rip Rap Retaining Wall at Sitio Alo, Peace Pond, Barangay Enclaro, Binalbagan Negros Occidental Deadline31 Mar 2026 12040335 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTPATH AT SAGPAWE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12040336 IMPROVEMENT ALONG LUPONAN-SULYO FMR, SINACBAT, BAKUN, BENGUET Deadline30 Mar 2026 12040337 IMPROVEMENT OF LOWER SIPITAN FMR, DALIPEY, BAKUN, BENGUET Deadline30 Mar 2026 12040338 IMPROVEMENT ALONG BAOEDAN- BETO FMR, DALIPEY, BAKUN, BENGUET Deadline30 Mar 2026 12040339 IMPROVEMENT OF TEG-IL TO LIBLIBO ACCESS ROAD, KAYAPA, BAKUN, BENGUET Deadline30 Mar 2026 12040340 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOT BRIDGE AT CAWAYAN SITIO, DAO-ANGAN, BALBALAN, KALINGA Deadline01 Apr 2026 12040341 CLUSTER II-CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. TANDOC AND HOMESTEAD TO PINITAN, SIRUMA, CAMARINES SUR Deadline13 Apr 2026 12040342 Concreting of Larrazabal Barangay Pathway, Brgy. Larrazabal Naval, Biliran Deadline13 Apr 2026 12040475 CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER at Barangay Hall, Bone North, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline30 Mar 2026 12040476 CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER at Barangay Hall, Poblacion, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline30 Mar 2026 12040477 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY RAOIS, VIGAN CITY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline30 Mar 2026 12040479 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT Deadline07 Apr 2026 12040480 Construction of Landmark Deadline07 Apr 2026 12040481 26AG0103 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services- Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility, Barangay Poblacion, Bani, Pangasinan Deadline13 Apr 2026 12040482 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline01 Apr 2026 12040483 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (PNP) - Municipal Complex, Punta Baja Deadline14 Apr 2026 12040484 (26LF0050)Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Santa Fe, Caraga, Davao Oriental (126.555833°, 7.377778°) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12040485 (26LF0052)Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Sitio Casunogan, Barangay Mahan-ub, Baganga, Davao Oriental (126.460556°, 7.558611°) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12040486 26LD0168 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Bagumbayan, Kiblawan, Davao del Sur (125.245200°, 6.636900°) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12040487 26LD0061 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium) at PENRO, Digos City, Davao del Sur (125.367222°, 6.738333°) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12040488 26LD0188 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Igpit, City of Digos, Davao del Sur (125.326305°, 6.733995°) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12040489 26LD0155 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Senior Citizens Building), Barangay Quirino District, Padada, Davao del Sur (125.337380°, 6.636960°) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12040490 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Camagong, Tinambac, Camarines Sur Deadline30 Mar 2026 12040491 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the Construction of STP Guard House Deadline26 Mar 2026 12040492 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH CENTER, BRGY. SAN SALVADOR, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline13 Apr 2026 12040493 Construction of Tobacco Flue Curing Barns Deadline14 Apr 2026 12040523 REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline30 Mar 2026 12040527 IMPROVEMENT OF BUTIGUE MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12040804 26FG0013 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Sitio Punta, Barangay Pinitan, Siruma, Camarines Sur 14.068546, 123.26004 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12041036 Containerized Plastic Recycling Facilities Deadline31 Mar 2026 12041046 National Evaluation Consultant: Revised Guidelines on Evaluation Deadline26 Mar 2026 12041092 Procurement of Laptops and Accessories, and Printer Deadline23 Mar 2026 12041102 Fit-Out Contract for the Accessibility Renovations of UN House Manila Deadline23 Mar 2026 12041208 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD SHOULDER Deadline31 Mar 2026 12041209 Concreting of Bangbangcag-Banikir Pathway Deadline31 Mar 2026 12041210 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROADS Deadline09 Apr 2026 12041211 ROAD CONCRETING ZONE III-CALLITONG Deadline07 Apr 2026 12041212 Procurement of Infrastructure Projects for Improvement of Brgy. Road Deadline31 Mar 2026 12041213 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD PUROK 6, Phase 6 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12041214 BARANGAY ROAD CONCRETING AT BARANGAY BULALA, VIGAN CITY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline31 Mar 2026 12041215 26NG0017 - SURIGAO CITY-SN JUAN COASTAL RD – K1115+040 – K1115+140 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12041216 26NG0014 (RE-AD) - JCT. CAPALAYAN-CABONGBONGAN RD K1139+010 – K1139+080, K1139+120 – K1139+190, K1139+220 – K1139+455 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12041217 26NG0011 (RE-AD) - SURIGAO-DAVAO COASTAL RD – K1147+191 - K1148+403 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12041218 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (BRGY. CHAPEL TO BRGY. SAN VICENTE) & CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (BRGY. SAN VICENTE TO SITIO MORON) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12041219 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR FOURTEEN (14) BARANGAYS, SAN NICOLAS, PANGASINAN Deadline13 Apr 2026 12041220 PROPOSED ACCESS ROAD FROM TANAYTAY BYPASS TO ALAMINOS CITY COLLEGE AT BRGY. TANAYTAY, CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline13 Apr 2026 12041221 IMPROVEMENT OF OPEN CANAL AT WESTERN LEGLEG Deadline08 Apr 2026 12041222 Construction of concrete pathway P-1,2, sto. niño P-6 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12041223 26PI0037- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System- Asset Preservation Program, Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads- Sec Deadline15 Apr 2026 12041224 26PI0036- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Basic Infrastructure Program- BIP- Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Indigenous People (IP) Comm Deadline15 Apr 2026 12041225 26PI0035- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, an Deadline15 Apr 2026 12041226 Construction of Road Various Location Brgy. Gulang Gulang, Lucena City Deadline14 Apr 2026 12041227 Concreting of Barangay Road at P-7 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12041228 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Barangay Datu Ito Andong Deadline13 Apr 2026 12041229 Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road at Barangay Barlo, Mabini, Pangasinan Deadline02 Apr 2026 12041230 Concreting of barangay road section in Purok 1, Brgy. San Pedro Deadline02 Apr 2026 12041231 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD FROM BARANGAY CAGNIPA TO BARANGAY LAGHA Deadline31 Mar 2026 12041232 Construction of Pathway (Sitio San Agustin), Brgy. Uson Deadline01 Apr 2026 12041233 Rehabilitation and Upgrading of Barangay Road at Barangay Taisan Deadline13 Apr 2026 12041234 26BB0020 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Deadline13 Apr 2026 12041235 Concreting of Access Road at Barangay San Felipe Deadline13 Apr 2026 12041236 Concreting of Half Lane FMR at Sitio Tala to Sitio Maygango of Barangay Latangan Deadline31 Mar 2026 12041237 26BB0018 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indu Deadline13 Apr 2026 12041238 Contract ID No. 26NC0013 - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations of NRJ Maharlika Highway Bunawan Brook – Tagbayangbang Road leading t Deadline14 Apr 2026 12041239 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Sitio Centro II-Bukal of Barangay Sto. Nino Deadline31 Mar 2026 12041240 26BB0017 - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages fo Deadline13 Apr 2026 12041241 26PE0016 - Construction of Concrete Road - Poblacion-Karao-Ekip Access Road Leading to Mount Purgatory - 0+822 - 0+942, Bokod, Benguet Deadline15 Apr 2026 12041242 26BB0016 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indus Deadline13 Apr 2026 12041243 Contract ID No. 26NC0011 - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations of Pisaan – Lucac – Bitan-agan Road leading to Datu Kanawa Kalipay Deadline14 Apr 2026 12041244 26PA0069: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE, Deadline13 Apr 2026 12041245 Concreting of Half Lane FMR at Sitio Mataas na Anas of Barangay Magsaysay Deadline31 Mar 2026 12041246 26PA0067: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE, Deadline13 Apr 2026 12041247 26PA0060: BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) – ACCESS ROAD AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROADS CONNECTING TO INDIGENOUS PEOPLE (IP) COMMUNITIES, REHABILITATION OF ROAD, Sta. 0 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12041248 26BB0013 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System -Network Development Program – Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Road Widening - Dugo - San Vicente (Mission - Sta. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12041249 CONCRETING OF POBLACION-CAROT ROAD IN BARANGAY SAN JOSE AND DOLAOAN Deadline01 Apr 2026 12041250 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT SAN MARIANO SUR, SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline31 Mar 2026 12041251 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT PUROK 6 BRGY. NAMBALAN MAYANTOC TARLAC Deadline13 Apr 2026 12041252 Concreting of Farm to Market Road-Purok Road - Dullao Deadline07 Apr 2026 12041254 Proposed Concreting of Road Shoulder, De Lapaz and Imperial Street, New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline10 Apr 2026 12041255 Concreting of Access Road Valdez-Silawan St. - Banggot Deadline07 Apr 2026 12041256 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT PUROK 5 BRGY. BIGBIGA MAYANTOC, TARLAC Deadline01 Apr 2026 12041257 Road opening of new road infrastructure to improve access in Barangay Suba Deadline01 Apr 2026 12041258 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps(SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strateg Deadline16 Apr 2026 12041259 Construction of Road and Drainage of Road Lot 12 at Sitio Tubigan, Brgy. Dalig, Antipolo City Deadline14 Apr 2026 12041260 Road Concreting at Animal Pound - City Nursery, Sitio Kaysakat, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline14 Apr 2026 12041262 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIMESTONE AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT RENTAL FOR ROAD GRAVELLING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (PHASE 2) FROM PUROK 4 TO PUROK 6, BARANGAY CAIMPUGAN, SAN FRANCISCO, AGUSAN Deadline13 Apr 2026 12041263 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Brgy. Road and Installation of 36" RCPC at Purok 5, Brgy. Dipacamo, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline31 Mar 2026 12041264 26PI0021- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System- Network Development Program- Off- Carriageway Improvement- Secondary Roads- Mt Province- N Vizcay Deadline14 Apr 2026 12041265 IMPROVEMENT OF BR-J-3 NATIONAL ROAD-BARANGAY HALL ROAD Deadline31 Mar 2026 12041266 Supply & Delivery of Construction Materials for Construction of Cultural Stage Deadline13 Apr 2026 12041267 26PI0028- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industr Deadline14 Apr 2026 12041268 25FI0086 Organizational Outcome 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development – Road Widening – Secondary Roads – Masbate-Cataingan-Placer Rd (S00 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12041269 CONCRETING OF ROAD GAP AT PINAGSABANGAN I, NAUJAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline14 Apr 2026 12041272 25FI0085 Organizational Outcome 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development – Road Widening – Secondary Roads – Jct Milagros – Baleno – Lagt Deadline13 Apr 2026 12041273 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS INTENDED FOR THE REPAIR OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline31 Mar 2026 12041274 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN BARANGAY DECOLIAT Deadline15 Apr 2026 12041275 26PI0022- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System- Asset Preservation Program- Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, a Deadline14 Apr 2026 12041276 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Road Opening/Widening of Farm to Market Road Brgy. Wide, Brgy. Calaoagan, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline31 Mar 2026 12041277 BDF 2026 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12041278 25FI0084 Organizational Outcome 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Sec Deadline13 Apr 2026 12041279 OPENING OF BONGWANGAN-ALLIT ROAD (DAMAG) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12041280 PROJECT # 26-029 IMPROVEMENT/CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD – BRGY. DAPDAP, TAYABAS CITY Deadline31 Mar 2026 12041281 Construction of Pathway of Purok Tangigue ka LINA of Brgy Dolho Bato Leyte Deadline27 Mar 2026 12041282 IMPROVEMENT OF COMMUNITY CANAL AT UPPER CADTAY Deadline08 Apr 2026 12041283 ID NO. INF-04-2026-007 - ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK 6, SAN ISIDRO VILLAGE, VIRAC, CATANDUANES Deadline13 Apr 2026 12041284 P.R. No. 2026-03-0017 Supply & Delivery of Hardware & Construction Materials Deadline30 Mar 2026 12041285 CONTINUATION OF LINE CANAL Deadline09 Apr 2026 12041286 Construction of Rural Access Road Deadline27 Mar 2026 12041287 BUWAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GROUND LEVELLING (BUWAG) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12041288 IMPROVEMENT OF BR-U-9 BANGUIL UBAO-ULALANI ROAD, ULALANI SECTION Deadline31 Mar 2026 12041289 CONSTRUCTION OF MPP PUROK 3 DUGPA Deadline31 Mar 2026 12041290 Fuel & Lubricants for Rehabilitation of Barangay Roads Deadline31 Mar 2026 12041291 Procurement of mats. & labor for Construction of Barangay Road Deadline31 Mar 2026 12041292 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Rizal St. (Brgy. Sta. Maria to Core Housing Project, Brgy. Pinagbayanan) at Brgy. Sta. Maria, Calauag, Quezon Deadline31 Mar 2026 12041293 Construction/Improvement of Katangtang Barangay Road at Brgy. Katangtang, Calauag, Quezon Deadline31 Mar 2026 12041294 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal at Purok 1,2 and 3 Brgy. Dipacamo, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline31 Mar 2026 12041295 26NG0016 - SURIGAO-DAVAO COASTAL RD K1194+700 – K1194+872, K1194+904 – K1195+000 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12041324 PURCHASE OF TOOLS FOR TECHNICIANS AND WORKSHOPS UNDER PHILIPPINES HCFC PHASE-OUT MANAGEMENT PLAN STAGE III 190173 Your Bid must be submitted in TWO (2) SEPARATE PARTS, one of whic Deadline07 Apr 2026 12041353 Service Provider(s), with demonstrated technical, operational, and institutional capacity to support large-scale baseline data collection for the project Service Deadline27 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us