Philippines Tenders - 24 March 2026 (Page 14 of 17)

3,284 tenders published in Philippines on 24 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Meters, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medals & Coins, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 14 of 17 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Meters, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medals & Coins, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12061853 IMPROVEMENT OF OPEN CANAL AT BUYOT Deadline08 Apr 2026 12061854 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS PURPOSES – 2ND POSTING (ITB NO. 06-GOODS-2026) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061855 Construction of Bleachers at the Basketball Court at Barangay Lawaan I, City of Talisay, Cebu Deadline17 Apr 2026 12061856 Species Identification & Contaminants Analysis for Bicol Risers Project Titled: Assesseing Waterborne Pathogen Contamination and Developing Mitigation Strategies to Impact of Floo Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061857 SEMI EXPENDABLE MILITARY POLICE AND SECURITY EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061858 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AND CONCRETE COVER Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061859 Supply and Delivery of Mecobalamin 500 mcg/mL, 1 mL Solution for Injection Ampule Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061860 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES (E.G. PENTEL PEN PERMANENT MARKER AND CORRECTION TAPE ETC.) (ABC: P214,250.00) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061861 Invitation and Request for Submission of Proposal for the Procurement of A Service Provider for the Hiring the Services of a Consultancy Firm to Provide Supportive Supervision for Deadline28 Apr 2026 12061862 Procurement of Information & Communication Technology Equipment Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061863 PR# 117747-26-03-0018 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Expenses-GAD Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061864 Rehab of Upper Tapilang Pathway Deadline08 Apr 2026 12061865 Supply and Delivery of Gadobutrol 1.0mmol/mL solution for injection, 5mL pre-filled syringe Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061866 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061867 S/D OF SEVENTEEN (17) cu.m SAND S-1 AND SIXTY (60) OTHER LI OF FSRR, PA (PHP 803,530.00) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061868 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR FOOTBRIDGE Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061869 PR# 2026-01-0003S VARIOUS PARTS FOR AGENCY VEHICLE'S Deadline01 Apr 2026 12061870 Waterworks Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061871 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR BILIBIRAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PERSONNEL Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061872 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FRO MAINT. OF ROADS & BRIDGES (REHAB OF TAGHUNASAN BRIDGE) AT BARANGAY BARCELONA, LINGIG, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061873 Drugs and Medicine Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061874 ONE (1) LOT VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE WORKS 2: Renovation of Procurement Management Department and Adjacent Areas; ENT Isolation Room Renovation - REBID Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061875 S/D OF FOUR (4) PCK DENTAL ACID ETCHANT AND EIGHTY (80) OTHER LI OF FMASH, IMCOM, PA (PHP 354.00) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061876 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES (PIN: 2026-04-04) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061877 Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061878 Procurement of 1 Unit Patrol Car Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061879 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DOXYCYCLINE AND EMERGENCY MEDICINES (P.R. NO. CMB-100-26-03-043A) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061881 Procurement and delivery of Veterinary Drugs Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061882 26CB-GSC-121 TABLES, CHAIRS AND OTHER FURNITURES Deadline02 Apr 2026 12061883 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS DUMPTRUCK, BALER, AURORA Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061884 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies and Medicines for the Medical Clinic at Fortune-Towne Campus Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061885 RFQ - 15,300.22 Liters Diesel Fuel Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061886 PAYMENT FOR THE MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE PARTICIPANTS ATTENDING THE ORIENTATION ON INTENSIFYING GENDER SENSITIVITY AND WOMEN EMPOWERMENT PROGRAM ON MARCH 31,2026 AT CAUAYAN, NEG.O Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061887 Request for Quotation - Room Accommodation with Meals and Snacks for BADAC Strengthening an Orientation Seminar on the Functionality and their Importance on the Barangay Drug Clear Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061888 Supply/Delivery of Tokens for the Parise-Acme 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061889 Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061890 Purchase of Office Supplies for GSO. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061891 Purchase OF Office Supplies Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061892 Re-bidding of Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies to be used for the Kayabe Infirmary for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline21 Apr 2026 12061893 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL MILK PRODUCT (CMP) TO SCHOOLS IMPLEMENTING SBFP SY 2025-2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061895 Laboratory apparatus for Diploma in Agricultural Technology (DAT) in agricultural biotechnology and other sciences. Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061896 Construction of Evacuation Center in San Juan City Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061897 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD CLUSTER 2 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061898 ROAD IMPROVEMENT Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061899 26CB-GSC-119 CLOTHING/T-SHIRTS/UNIFORMS Deadline02 Apr 2026 12061900 Supply/Delivery One (1) Lot of Plaque, Lei and Medals for the Praise-Acme 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061901 Establishment of BOATEC Water System Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061902 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies to be used at the CGSO-Utility and Maintenance Services Division for 1st Semester of 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061903 BACKFILLING FORKS AT THE BACK OF MUNICIPAL BUILDINGS (SB, EXECUTIVE, FINANCE BLDGS.) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061904 Replacement/Installation of Roofing at Health Center Bldg. at Barangay Umanday, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061905 Drugs and Medicines Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061906 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP FOR THE SFP STAFF Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061907 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061908 Farm Mechanization/Equipment for the different Farmers Associations & Constituents of the Province-EV Built-in with Solar Power Irrigation Pump Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061909 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT DIGITAL SCOREBOARD OF BRGY. TABUNOK, BATO, LEYTE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061910 Supply, Deliver, and Install/Assemble of Various Furniture and Fixtures Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061911 Re-bidding of Supply and Delivery of Supplies/Materials to be used for the Kayabe Infirmary for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline07 Apr 2026 12061912 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061913 CONSTRUCTION OF MPP AT PUROK 1 BRGY. MANINIOG MAYANTOC TARLAC Deadline01 Apr 2026 12061914 Concreting of Road, Sitio Manlahay, Brgy. Janipa-an Oeste, New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline10 Apr 2026 12061915 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF uPVC PIPES AND VARIOUS CI/GI FITTINGS Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061916 CRN 039-REPAIR-IMPVT-DAYCARE CTR-MAB-MAL-LSB-INFRA-2026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12061917 SOLSONA RIS; PROPOSED DIVERSION WORKS; QUICK RESPONSE FUND; CY 2026 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061918 Supply and Delivery of CCTV Camera and other Supplies for Billeting Schools for Monitoring of R1AA Athletes Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061919 Rehabilitation of Concrete Road (Portion) at Mabini Street, Barangay Zone V, Luisiana, Laguna. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061920 REHABILITATION OF SEF PROJECT AT TAYSAN CENTRAL SCHOOL -014 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12061921 Procurement for PMO Agusan Office Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061922 Construction of New Court Room at Multi-Purpose Covered at Umanday Centro Umanday Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061923 Maintenance and Mobilization of ASH,VAWC, BCPC help Desk Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061924 Procurement of Common use supplies of LGU, Basey Samar Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061925 Procurement of 10 Minutes Block time with Facebook Live Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061926 Inter-Office Public Address System Deadline07 Apr 2026 12061927 Supply and Delivery of Hammermill Sifter to be used at the City Composting Center Facility in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061928 Goodies for kids at Different Barangays Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061929 Supply and Delivery of Meals Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061930 LOT Supply and Delivery of the DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the use of Out Patient Department, Emergency Department, and Admitted Patients of DOPMC Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061931 Concreting of Access Road Lubong Road - Banggot Deadline07 Apr 2026 12061932 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES TO BE USED AT THE RHU Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061933 Repair and Maintenance-Building and Other Structure Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061934 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT PUROK 3 BRGY. CALABTANGAN MAYANTOC TARLAC Deadline01 Apr 2026 12061935 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Materials for the Construction/Improvement of Various School Facilities of Candon City Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061936 Improvement of Canal System of CLBRIS Deadline01 Apr 2026 12061937 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES (OSP/LATASA M.) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061938 PURCHASE OF CCTV WITH INSTALLATION Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061939 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for Vice Mayor's Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061940 upply, Delivery, Installation of Department Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Machine and Equipment with Complete Accessories (1) lot Deadline21 Apr 2026 12061941 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies to be used at the CHO-Birthing Stations for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061942 S/D OF EIGHTY (80) PCKS BREWED COFFE AND FIFHTY-ONE (51) OTHER LI OF LRR, PA (PHP 632,370.00) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061943 REHABILITATION OF ORANI PUBLIC MARKET Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061944 Construction of Pavilion/Recreation at Brgy. Pinasling, Gerona, Tarlac Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061945 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials for the repair and maintenance of other public Building/facilities Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061946 PROJECT TITLE: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND PAINT MATERIALS TO MONTE DE TANAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOR APRIL 2026 MOOE FUND MAY 2026 MOOE FUND AND JUNE 2026. Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061947 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTED IDENTIFICATION CARD OF LEARNERS, TEACHING AND NON-TEACHING PERSONNEL TO SILANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL” Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061948 Supplies for Division Office and District Office use for CY 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061949 Procurement of 1 lot of Spare Parts for Use of Various Vehicle assigned at MMRIS – SDC 626, SDL 299 & SDL 475. (RFQ26-014) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061950 Concreting of Road, Brgy. Jelicuon Este, New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline10 Apr 2026 12061952 ORIENTATION OD SCHOOL OFFERING SHS ON STRENGHTHENED SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL CURRICULUM Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061953 MEALS FOR MOVING UP AND GRADUATION DAY ON MARCH 30, 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061954 PAG-ASA TO LOMANGOG ROAD CONCRETING Deadline21 Apr 2026 12061955 Procurement of various paper materials Deadline07 Apr 2026 12061956 PROCUREMENT FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES EXPENSES-MOOE (PROVISION OF LABORATORY EXAMINATION SERVICES INCLUDING BUT NOT LIMITED TO CBC, ABO AND RH TYPING, HEPA B TEST Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061957 ADDITIONAL OF SOLAR PANEL AT BRGY HALL Deadline01 Apr 2026 12061958 Purchase of Electrical Supplies Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061959 IMPROVEMENT OF MR-7 ROAD TO DUMPSITE, SEMEON SECTION (TALITE) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061960 CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO THE SANITARY LANDFILL SITE AT BRGY. BAMBAN, INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061961 Procurement of Other Supplies for Graduation Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061962 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602611 CAT. 29 FURNITURE AND FIXTURES (PLASTIC) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061963 Supply and Delivery of Nylon 10-0 suture (26-0425) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061964 CONTINUATION OF THE IMPROVEMENT OF GUENGEGENG PATHWAY (MAJLONG) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061965 Procurement of Meals and Snacks - MHO Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061966 Supply and Delivery of Vehicles Parts and Accessories Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061967 Procurement of Printing of Levelled readers Materials for Schools Implementing Multigrade Program Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061968 Supply and Delivery of Intraocular Lens, Foldable Acrylic (26-0426) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061969 CATERING SERVICES AND ACCOMODATION FOR TRWQMA AND SIPLAS WQMA AT SIARGAO ISLAND, SURIGAO DEL NORTE. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061970 ESTABLISHMENT OF NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER AT BRGY. POBLACION, INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061971 Supply and Delivery of Transportation Services (Bus Rental) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061972 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment and Accessories Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061973 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES - CITY BUDGET OFFICE Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061974 To support the logistical requirements of 9FAU,ASPA Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061975 Contract ID No. 25KE0066 - (Re-Bidding) Construction of School Building, Quiboro Elementary School, Barangay Poblacion, Municipality of Mambajao, Camiguin Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061976 Supply and Delivery, Installation and Configuration of One Thousand Five Hundred Forty Nine (1549) Units of Laptop Computers with Anti-Virus Protection Deadline23 Apr 2026 12061977 Rental of Sound System & Lights for the "Buhusan Festival 2026" Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061978 Procurement of Musical Instruments for the Musician, Ormoc City. Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061979 Purchase of booklet Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061980 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM COVER AT VARIOUS PUROK Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061981 Purchase of Office Supplies for LGU Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061982 LCF-0226-030 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061983 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRONE FOR THE USE OF MPDO AND MDRRMO FOR MAPPING Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061984 To support the logistical requirements of 44IB, 1ID, PA Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061985 Construction of Drainage Canal - Pantoc Deadline01 Apr 2026 12061986 PROCUREMENT OF MUNICIPAL SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT DUMP TRUCK Deadline01 Apr 2026 12061987 PROCUREMENT OF TOKENS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF HRDD FOR CY 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061988 IMPROVEMENT OF BELENG-BELIS MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline08 Apr 2026 12061989 Construction of Drainage Canal - Mayamot Deadline01 Apr 2026 12061990 BUS RENTAL FOR THE 2027 ANNUAL INVESTMENT PROGRAM (AIP) MAINSTREAMING AND ATTRIBUTION OF PPAS TO STATUTORY AND MANDATORY OBLIGATIONS (SMOS) - CITY PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061991 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE Deadline02 Apr 2026 12061992 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF PLAZA Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061993 CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. ISIT, DOLORES, ABRA WEAVING FACILITY Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061994 RECONDITIONING AND DELIVERY OF 80 PCS. OLD/DEFECTIVE EVJET WATER METER 1/2" Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061995 To Provide Installation of School Wide Area Network Interconnectivity (SWANI) Phase 1. (200-25-11-017) (ITB 26-103) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061996 Construction of Obstacle Course at Headquarters SAF, Fort Sto. Domingo, Sta. Rosa City, Laguna Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061997 Supply and Delivery of Vegetable Seeds for Dispersal of Office of the City Agriculturist Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061998 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Printing services to be used during the conduct of field validation, monitoring, and geotagging of the Learning Site for Agriculture, YFF Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061999 INSTALLATION OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM AT THE BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062000 Purchase of Construction Materials for Laying of brick slabs to provide durable, level pathways and organized working spaces Under P.R. No. 20-2026-02-0389 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12062001 Purchase of furnitures for the Sangguniang Panlungsod Session Hall Deadline30 Mar 2026 12062002 Construction of DRAINAGE CANAL AT ZONE 1 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12062003 Concreting of Road Shoulder at Purok 1 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12062004 PROCUREMENT OF TARPAULIN (INTERFAITH SYMPOSIUM) - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR (MPOC) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062005 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FERTILIZER TO BE USE FOR E-NGP COFFEE PLANTATION OUTSIDE PROTECTED AREA AT BRGY. ARTUZ, BURI, HILWAN, SIYA AND TABON, TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline06 Apr 2026 12062006 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR OLD PUBLIC MARKET (POWER SUPPLY) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12062007 Request of Portable Vibratory Compactor Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062008 Gauze Pad/Sponge, Non-sterile Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062009 Procurement of Food Items for Stockpiling Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062010 LOT PROCUREMENT OF REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE AIRCONDITIONING UNITS Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062011 Construction of Drainage Canal - Macarse Deadline01 Apr 2026 12062012 PROCUREMENT OF TARPAULIN - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR (MPOC) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062013 Purchase of Kitchen set for Emergency Use Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062014 Bid No. 2026-0010 – Supply and Delivery of Rescue Operation Equipment for Municipality of Sibunag Deadline13 Apr 2026 12062015 BUS AND MINI BUS RENTALS FOR 2026 MID-YEAR ASSESSMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE - HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062016 REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT BARANGAY TRANCA , TALISAY, BATANGAS Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062017 Purchase of Supplies and Materials _ LDRRMO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062018 Procurement of Supplies and Other Materials - TOURISM Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062019 IB2026-018 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BASIC CLINICAL EQUIPMENT - BATCH 2 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12062020 DISTRIBUTION OF COMPLETE SET OF FISH AGGREGATING DEVICES (FADs) TO REGISTERED FISHER FOLKS - MAO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12062021 Splint Wrist, Neonate with magic tape Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062022 Procurement of Goods Vehicle Maintenance Deadline30 Mar 2026 12062023 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF LIGHT UTILITY VEHICLES (MGSO) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062024 400 sachet Acetylcysteine 600 mg, sachet & 64 others for GWBVMH (SVP-305-2026) 26-03-21 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062025 Supply and Delivery of Aqua Feeds for distribution municipal wide Deadline06 Apr 2026 12062026 Additional Classroom with Electricals - NISU Batad Campus Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062027 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE CUBICLES (MTO) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062028 RFQ 5 Units Laptop Deadline30 Mar 2026 12062029 Monoblock and Plastic Table to be used during Various Activities Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062030 CONTRACT OF SERVICES FURNISHING LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR RISOGRAPH OF MHO FORMS BY MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE OF OTON Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062031 Purchase of Office Supplies _ LDRRMO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062032 Purchase of Construction Materials for Perimeter Fence to protect the plants in scion grove from animals and people Under P.R. No. 20-2026-02-0390 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12062033 LEASE OF OFFICE SPACE FOR GAMES AND AMUSEMENTS BOARD (GAB) - CEBU FIELD OFFICE FROM APRIL TO DECEMBER 31, 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062034 Supply and delivery of agricultural supplies and materials for FishKwela trainings Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062035 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR NEW WATER SERVICE CONNECTIONS AND REPAIRS FOR THE 2ND QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12062036 RFQ - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ASSORTED SPARE PARTS (Plsease see attached RFQ) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062037 Supply and Delivery of Various Spare Parts for LGU-Owned Vehicles and Equipment Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062038 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUBLIMATION TSHIRT AND POLO SHIRT FOR BALAMBAN DANCE FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12062039 PURCHASE OF TWO (2) UNITS PASSENGER VAN MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline13 Apr 2026 12062040 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE LAND DEVELOPMENT AND LANDSCAPING OF MUNICIPAL ROADS ALONG RIZAL STREET AND MONCADO STREET (MMO) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062041 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF TOYOTA INNOVA SKE 270 OF BIR RD0 67 - ALBAY Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062042 S/D OF ONE-THOUSAND (1,000) PCS ID, CARD AND THIRTY-TWO (32) OTHER LI OF LRR, PA (PHP 479,872.63) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062043 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR OPERATION TULI 2026 (LOT 1, 3 & 4) - CITY HEALTH DEPARTMENT Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062044 Supply and Delivery of Disaster Response and Rescue Equipment - High Angle Rescue Kit Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062045 IMPROVEMENT OF BELENG-BELIS BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline08 Apr 2026 12062046 THYROID SHIELD Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062047 Purchase of Medicines for Municipal Health Office Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062048 IB2026-014 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OR/DR FURNITURES - BATCH 1 (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12062049 PROJECT # 26-028 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, INTEGRATION, UPGRADING AND COMMISSIONING OF RADIO COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEM - DRRMO Deadline13 Apr 2026 12062050 Procurement of Goods: Trivalent Seasonal Influenza Vaccine (SVP 2026-149) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062051 Procurement of Advertising Services Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062052 Construction of Breakwater at Brgy. Dapdap, Calauag, Quezon Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062053 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD PUROK 2 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12062054 Insurance of Barangay Officials, Barangay Tanods & Other Workers Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062055 PROCUREMENT OF REGENERATIVE DURAL REPAIR PATCH 3"x3" AND OTHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES (MARCH 2026) Deadline27 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us