Philippines Tenders - 24 March 2026 (Page 11 of 17)

3,284 tenders published in Philippines on 24 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 March 2026, across industries like Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Park Management, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Medals & Coins, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 11 of 17 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Park Management, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Medals & Coins, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12060997 CONSTRUCTION OF DEEP WELL Deadline14 Apr 2026 12060998 PROVISION OF SMALL RUMINANT ANIMAL (50 Heads Goat) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061000 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI EXPANDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR SCHOOL DRRM PROGRAM, BRIAGADA ESKWELA, INCREASING PARTICIPATION & COHORT SURVIVAL RATE, AND SICKNESS FREE SCHOOL PROGRAM - IMAM Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061001 Procurement of Heavy Duty Equipment for Rechanneling / Dredging / Declogging of Waterways: Backhoe Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061002 100-2026-03-659 Supply and delivery of various medical, dental and laboratory supplies and instruments (surgical tape 1” width 12s, etc.) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061003 100-2025-03-728 Supply and delivery of various drugs and medicines (medroxyprogesterone acetate 150mg/ml, etc.) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061005 Construction of OBOP Building (Sesame Processing) at Barangay Capacuan Deadline07 Apr 2026 12061006 Lot 1: (Road Concreting at Purok 4 along Laranang Llamas Site -Salamague Lot 2: Improvement of Turod – Buyo FMR – Panopdopan) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12061008 Office Equipment of DCNHS Non-Teaching Personnel Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061010 Construction of Four (4) - Storey Bangsamoro Regional Hospital and Medical Center Building with Basement & Roof Deck - Phase II Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061011 100-2026-03-658 Supply and delivery of various drugs and medicines (calcium carbonate 500 mg tablet, etc.) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061013 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies {e.g., 240 pcs. Ballpen Black (Retractable); 45 pcs. Ballpen Blue (Retractable); 45 pcs. Ballpen Red (Retractable); 9 packs Battery AA(4 pc Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061015 Security Surveillance and Detection Equipment Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061017 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY PATROL VEHICLE Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061018 26CB-GSC-116 CCTV Deadline02 Apr 2026 12061019 PROCUREMENT OF FARM EQUIPMENT MACHINERIES UNDER CLIMATE RESILIENT FARM PRODUCTIVITY PROJECT IMPLEMENTATION OF ARBDSP Deadline20 Apr 2026 12061020 PROCUREMENT OF RECOGNITION PROGRAM, GRADUATION PROGRAM, DIPLOMA COVER, PLAQUE, GOLD NOTARIAL SEALS, RIBBON FOR THE RECOGNITION AND COMMENCEMENT EXERCISES OF PSU-LES, LJHS & LSHS Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061021 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies {e.g., 48 packs All Purpose Sticker (A4 10's/pack,matte); 2 units Automatic Voltage Regulator; 25 packs Battery AA(pack of 2); 25 packs Bat Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061022 100-2026-02-609 Procurement of Services of an Event Organizer for the Conduct of 2026 Puerto Princesa Investment Forum “Your Investment. Our Commitment.” Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061023 100-2026-02-246 Supply and delivery of various swimming pool maintenance supplies and equipment (chlorine 70% made in Japan 40kg, etrc.) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061024 100-2026-02-570 Supply and delivery of various janitorial supplies, embalming and casket making materials and other relief goods (air freshener aerosol type, etc.) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061025 100-2026-02-275 Procurement of Services for 30,000 kilo waste collection (pathological and infectious waste including sharps) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061026 100-2026-01-208 Supply and delivery of various food supplies (evaporated milk 370ml x 48 cans/case, etc.) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061027 IMPROVEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF MINI-PARK AT POBLACION 38, INFANTA, QUEZON Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061029 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD @ NAGUILIAN ZONE 2 AND ZONE 3 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12061030 Small Value Procurement – Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of New LPG Pipeline System and Electronic Gas Leak Detector at Dietary Area Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061031 Installation of Photolumiescent Safety / Emergency Signages at Luistro, Briones, Golez, Bacani and Hidalgo Buildings Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061032 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION/REPAIR OF OTHER BARANGAY INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061033 Repair/Improvement of Barangay Road Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061034 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES - BFP SIPOCOT Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061035 Purchase and Delivery of Six (6) Units Desktop Computer Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061036 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES - MHO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061037 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR GRADUATION CEREMONY Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061038 Materials for Photo Copying Machine, Desktop Computer Printer, Chain Saw, Clean and Beautification, Nebulizer, Stretcher, Shovel, Pick Mattock, Drainage sewage (50 mtrs), Straight Deadline06 Apr 2026 12061044 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT LAPTOP Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061045 S/D OF FIVE (5) PIECE WHEELCHAIR AND TEN (10) OTHER LI OF FMASH, IMCOM, PA (PHP 216,500.00) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061046 2LSSM2026A-088 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline15 Apr 2026 12061047 PURCHASE OF GARBAGE VEHICLE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061048 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF VOLVO LOADER WITH LABOR Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061049 GOODS 03-001-2026 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline01 Apr 2026 12061050 IMPROVEMENT OF STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY CENTRAL, IPIL, MAGSAYSAY Deadline08 Apr 2026 12061051 PROCUREMENT OF PREVENTIVE MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR BASIC HEALTH CARE SERVICES Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061052 P.R No. 26-03-0353, 26-03-0354: 320 Truckloads Hauling of Human Waste and Sludges Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061053 Provision of Printing Services for Reproduction and Dissemination of IEC Materials on Urban Agriculture Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061054 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061055 SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF SHREDDING MACHINE CONVEYOR AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE FOOTING OF SHREDDING MACHINE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061056 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE IN PLANNING, DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION SECTION Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061057 Supply and Delivery of Peculiar POL for Various OCF Vessels Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061058 Procurement of One (1) unit Mini Dump Truck for Garbage Collection Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061059 Supply/Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061060 PROCUREMENT OF RUBBER TIPS, BLACK FOR CSS Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061061 Supply and Delivery of Fire Investigation Tools Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061062 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ARCH Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061063 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT SERVICE UTILITY VAN DUAL AC Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061064 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR 8,800 INDIGENT STUDENTS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061065 2LSSM2026A-082 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline15 Apr 2026 12061067 Procurement of Fuels and Lubricants Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061069 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for the use of Sangguniang Panlalawigan (SP) Office Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061070 101-26-00416 - 385 PCS STANDING WREATH SPECIAL Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061071 AIR OR OXYGEN MIXER AND PLASMA FREEZER Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061072 Procurement of Premium Rice Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061073 Educational Materials and Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 12061074 Certificate Frames for Awarding and Training Purposes Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061076 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR TALISAYAN CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061077 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061078 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY @BRGY. NEW KATIPUNAN, MATANAO DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061079 Supply/Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061081 PROCUREMENT OF MOBILE EXAMINATION LAMP Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061082 RFQ 26-03-0059 DEHUMIDIFIER MACHINE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061083 DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF PATHWAY Deadline09 Apr 2026 12061084 Development of Stand-alone Provincial Tourism Website & Webhosting Fees for 1 Year, for use of the Tourism Promotions and Development Program of the Provincial Government of Bilira Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061086 Procurement of various medical supplies for Tumauini Community Hospital in Brgy. Lingaling, Tumauini, Isabela Deadline08 Apr 2026 12061087 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIRCONS Deadline01 Apr 2026 12061092 INSTALLATION OF CCTV-BESSANG Deadline07 Apr 2026 12061094 Supply and Delivery of Rifapentine, USP/EP Grade and Rifapentine, >99%, AR Grade ( PR RGA-NIH-2026-029 - PROJECT 2 BABE Subproject) ) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061096 PULL OUT AND UPGRADING/INSTALLATION OF NEW 60 HP SUBMERSIBLE PUMP AND MOTOR AT MALABUNGA AREA, BRGY. MAMALA 2, SARIAYA, QUEZON Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061097 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061098 CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BALIUAG NUEVO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12061102 CONSTRUCTION/ REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT COVERING OF LINE CANAL DRAINAGE SYSTEM Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061103 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING-SUBADI SUR Deadline07 Apr 2026 12061104 PROCUREMENT OF LOADCARDS - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL TREASURER Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061105 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES TO BE USED DURING DISASTERS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061106 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL TREASURER Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061107 sup & del of const. mat. phase 2 covered pathwalk Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061108 Repair and Maintenance of IT Equipment _ LDRRMO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061109 Renewal for Wireless Access for HealthInitiative Inc. Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061110 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT, PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR CMO-LYDO USE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061112 Procurement of various hardware supplies and materials Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061113 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061114 PROCUREMENT OF TARPAULIN (DEPLOYMENT OF BAYANIHAN TEAMS) - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR (MPOC) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061116 STONE MASONRY ZONE III-CALLITONG Deadline07 Apr 2026 12061117 Request for Quotation on Vaccines Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061118 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT LOADER Deadline01 Apr 2026 12061120 COMPLETION OF TWO STOREY BARANGAY HALL, BRGY CAGBALETE I MAUBAN QUEZON Deadline08 Apr 2026 12061121 Construction of Multi-Purpose Gym in Brgy. Casongsong Deadline02 Apr 2026 12061122 Procurement of Medals for Grade 7 to Grade 9 Honor Students for Recognition Ceremony 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061123 Purchase of Rescue Equipment _ LDRRMO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061124 Construction of Multi Purpose Building (warehouse) at Panilao, Pilar, Bataan Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061125 Purchase of various Medicines Deadline06 Apr 2026 12061127 IB2026-019 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BASIC CLINICAL EQUIPMENT - BATCH 3 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12061128 Aluminum Hydroxide+magnesium hydroxide 200mg, etc, 29 items with 187 total quantity Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061129 Purchase of office supplies and Facility Equipments for the 1st Quarter of C.Y. 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061130 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD PUROK 7 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061131 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS VEHICLE SPARE PARTS FOR THE MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR OF LIGHT AND HEAVY VEHICLES (MGSO) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061132 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Brand New Garbage Compactor, One (1) Unit Brand New Suction Truck (6cubic) and One (1) Unit Brand New Suction Truck (8cubic) for City of Sipala Deadline06 Apr 2026 12061133 IV Catheter G-18 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061134 S/D OF TEN (10) TIN SEMI-GLOSS LATEX AND THIRTY FIVE (35) OTHER LI OF LRR, PA (PHP 230,000.00) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061135 CONCRETING OF ROAD WITH CANAL COVER AT PUROK 4, BRGY. MORONG, SARIAYA, QUEZON Deadline07 Apr 2026 12061137 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR HPG, PRC, NBI AND LTFRB OFFICE AT 4LANES PLAZA Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061138 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061139 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS FFOR 2ND QUARTER Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061140 Supply and Delivery of Hybrid Corn Seeds Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061141 IB2026-017 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BASIC CLINICAL EQUIPMENT - BATCH 1 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12061142 Construction of Multi-Purpose Gym in Brgy. Cardinal Deadline02 Apr 2026 12061143 Procurement of Services for a Booth Contractor for the conduct of 4th Mindanao Tourism Expo on April 17-20, 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061144 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWENTY-ONE (21) MOTORCYCLES FOR OFFICE USE AND PUMPING STATION OPERATIONS" Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061145 Construction of Mini Port at Brgy. Sinag, Calauag, Quezon Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061146 ICT for SPLIT project 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061148 IB2026-015 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OR/DR FURNITURES - BATCH 2 (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12061149 Provision of Printing Services for Reproduction and Dissemination of IEC Materials on Corn Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061150 CMO/AIDSAD-PROVISION OF SERVICES FOR THE RANDOM DRUG TESTING OF BARANGAY DRUG SURRENDERERS AND GOV'T OFFICIALS/EMPLOYEES (2ND QUARTER) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061151 Alcohol Ethyl 70%; 3.8 liter/gal Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061153 Payment for Garbage Disposal and Janitorial Services Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061154 IB2026-016 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OR/DR FURNITURES - BATCH 3 (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12061156 student personal insurance Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061157 School Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061158 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR THE SK OFFICE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061159 COMPLETE SET OF CCTV Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061160 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT GONZALES ST. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061162 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPANDABLE: MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT - BFP SIPOCOT Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061163 2026MB-008 Earthfilling and Construction of Drainage Facilities of EBAIS Grounds Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061164 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND HARDWARE (P.R. NO. CMB-100-26-03-046A) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061166 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines - MHO Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061167 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines - OMA Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061168 26CB-GSC-118 JOB ORDER - VEHICLES (NON-CONSUMABLES) Deadline02 Apr 2026 12061169 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines - MO PWD Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061170 Purchase of 1 Unit 6-Wheeler Penetrator Fire Truck, 2.9 L 4jj-TC Euro 4 Engine with Side P.T.O. Driven Coupled RPM Increaser with 1000 LPM Fire Pump Deadline15 Apr 2026 12061171 26CB-GSC-113 PHOTOCOPIER Deadline02 Apr 2026 12061172 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING AND OTHER STRUCTURE-013 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061173 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Materials Needed for CEO (100-26-0-009) (SVP 26-A-063) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12061174 2LSSM2026A-087 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline15 Apr 2026 12061175 Procurement of Personal Computer for the 1st Quarter Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061176 Request For Quotation Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061177 Supply and delivery of Various School Supplies for the Local Government Unit of Isabela Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061178 Two (2) Units Professional Compact Video Camera - Office of the Sangguniang Panlungsod - Legislative Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061179 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Equipment Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061180 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP FOR PUBLIC ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOLS, DEPED, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061181 Procurement of Interactive Boards and Displays (Floor Standing Vertical Digital LED Signage and Interactive Touchscreen Display) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061182 One (1) Unit Laptop Computer with Printer - City Human Resource Management Office Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061183 Supply and Delivery of Bluetooth Speaker and Other Goods - Consolidated (041) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12061184 Laboratory Supplies - City Health Services Office Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061185 Supply and delivery of Personalized Schools Bags(big and small) for the Local Government Unit of Auora, Isabela Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061186 Infant Incubator with Stand for LPH-Gen. Cailles Memorial District Hospital Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061187 Rice and Other Food Stuff for Distribution to Laguna Police Provincial Office (LPPO), Armed Forces of the Philippines (AFP), Bureau of Fire Protection (BFP), Highway Patrol Group L Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061188 Desktop Computer - Office of the City Mayor – (SKPFU) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061189 Laboratory Supplies - City Health Services Office Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061190 Construction of drainage canal P-1,2,3 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061192 Repair of IT Equipment (Laptop - LCD) _ KALAHI Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061195 PURCHASE OF GOODS FOR DISTRIBTUION TO THE BENEFICIARIES FOR THE CLPEP INFORMATION AND SERVICE CARAVAN Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061196 Purchase of Vehicle-Bokyo Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061197 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT OF PVC (POLYVINYL CHLORIDE) ID PRINTER MACHINE Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061198 Purchase of Battery, Tire, and lubricants for PTV #KY554A (Capital Outlay) MHO 1st Quarter 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061199 X-RAY Laboratory supplies (RHU) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061200 ITB-KOR: 26-04-0021 AGRI - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SEVEN (7) UNITS PULL TYPE RICE TRANSPLANTER FOR THE CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061202 100-2026-02-318 Supply and delivery of various fuel products (diesel, oil 10, etc) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061206 Installation of Closed Circuit Television (CCTV) Surveillance System Deadline01 Apr 2026 12061232 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES - MHO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061236 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR AGRICULTURE AT BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061237 Purchase of MHO 1st Quarter Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline01 Apr 2026 12061239 Repair of Comfort Rooms of Golez Building Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061243 Purchase for Fire Suppression and Fire Emergency Preparedness in offices of LGU Getafe and Colegio de Getafe Classrooms Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061248 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES - VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061250 Repair and Maintenance of Motor Vehicle with Conduction Sticker B1Y758 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061253 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR SCHOOL DAILY OPEARTION AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR YEAR END RITES / RECOGNITION YEAR END RITES - IMAM ADIL SR. MEMO. INTEGRATED SCHOOL (JHS) 1ST QUART Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061256 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI EXPANDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR LITERACY PROGRAM - BRIAGADA PAGBASA, INCREASING PARTICIPATION & COHORT SURVIVAL RATE, AND SICKNESS FREE SCHOOL PROGRAM - IMAM A Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061260 PROCUREMENT OF MEDALS FOR RECOGNITION, COMPLETION AND COMMENCEMENT EXERCISES OF PSU-LES, LJHS & LSHS Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061263 Rehabilitation of Health Center / Evacuation Center at Purok Kapit Bisig, Poblacion 4, SJOM Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061266 Repair of Comfort Rooms of Luistro Building Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061269 REHABILITATION OF COVERED COURT Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061272 Repair of Comfor Rooms of Briones Building Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061276 Supply and Delivery of Frames to be Used for Various Lipa City Activities Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061279 Supply and Delivery of Tarpaulins to be Used for Various Lipa City Activities Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061282 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR OF ROOF AT PNOY BUILDING Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061286 GRADUATION RITES 2026_TALON-TALON NHS Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061289 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - MHO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061292 Purchase and Delivery of Veterinary Drugs and Medicines {e.g., 2 bottles Acepromazine (100ml/bottle); 10 boxes Amoxicillin (250 mg capsule); 10 boxes Amoxicillin (500 mg capsule); Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061293 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - MHO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061297 Catering and Room Accommodation Services during the conduct of Training on Coconut-Cacao Farming System (Batch 2) on June 9-11,2026 in the Province of Catanduanes under CFIDP Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061300 UPGRADING OF GYMNASIUM AND IMPROVEMENT OF STAGE AT CARANGLAAN, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061303 2026-GOODS-021_One (1) Year Subscription to a Learning Management System for PSU-OUS Deadline01 Apr 2026 12061306 RFQ-PURCHASE OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061311 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12061314 Concreting of Road at Zone 2,3 & 7 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12061316 Improvement of health center at Alaguia Deadline07 Apr 2026 12061318 Rental of Lights, Stage Setup and Other Equipment for Pandi 80th Founding Anniversary Concert Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061320 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12061322 Purchase of 2 Units Multi-Purpose Vehicle (MPV) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12061324 TALON-TALON NHS - COMPLETION 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12061325 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ANTI-RABIES VACCINE AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR ANIMAL BITE TREATMENT CENTER (ABTC), CITY HEALTH OFFICE USE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline14 Apr 2026 12061328 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPANDABLE: MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT - DSWD KALAHI CIDSS Deadline31 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us