Philippines Tenders - 24 March 2026 (Page 15 of 17)

3,284 tenders published in Philippines on 24 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 March 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, IT-Software, Logistics, Medals & Coins.

This is page 15 of 17 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, IT-Software, Logistics, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12062056 PROCUREMENT OF VENTRICULOPERONEAL SHUNT KIT AND OTHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES (MARCH 2026) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062057 Brigada Eskwela (Materials) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062058 DOLE Integrated Livelihood Program (General Merchandise) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062059 PROCUREMENT OF FEXIBLE STAINLESS WIRE SAW BLADES AND OTHER MEDICAL SUPPLIES (MARCH 2026) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062060 Procurement of Grafted Seedlings, MAO-LGU, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline30 Mar 2026 12062061 Procurement of Aluminum Alloy Collapsible Stage for University Event Use Deadline30 Mar 2026 12062062 S/D OF TWENTY (20) PCS SOLAR PANEL 240W AND FOURTY FOUR (44) OTHER LI OF LRR, PA (PHP 860,525.00) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062063 Construction of Drainage Outlet of Drainage Gym Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062064 01718-50260404099 Provision of Windcone Assembly for Lubang Airport - Repost Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062065 Procurement of essential medicines to be used for the operation of LGU Pilar's Birthing Facility Deadline30 Mar 2026 12062066 Delivery of Various Appliance Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062067 Purchase of Oxygen Supplies for the use of Hinigaran Medical Clinic, Municipality of Hinigaran, Negros Occidental. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062068 CRN 031-REPAIR-IMPVT-DAYCARE CTR-BIGNAY-LSB-INFRA-2026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12062069 GALONOGON CDC COMPLETION Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062070 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT PROJECTOR Deadline30 Mar 2026 12062071 Improvement of Baybay City Port Terninal Building, Reclamation Area 1, Poblacion Zone 10, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062072 Provision of Catering and Training Hall to be served during the conduct of ""Training on Operation and Maintenance of Rice Machineries- Batch 3 at Bataan on August 3-7, 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062073 LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR AEMSMDH Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062074 VENUE, FOOD AND ACCOMODATION FOR THE WASTEWATER TREATMENT PROCESSES AND PARAMETERS SPECIFIC COMPLIANCE TRAINING/WORKSHOP Deadline30 Mar 2026 12062075 Purchase of Hog Starter & Hog Grower for Provincial Veterinary Office Deadline30 Mar 2026 12062076 Procurement of Vehicle Repair and Maintenance - SP-RFQ-2026-03-017301 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062077 INFUSION AND ELECTRIC HOSPITAL BED Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062078 Supply and Delivery of Anthropometric tools for MHO/RHU, Basey Samar Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062079 Supply and Delivery of Sporting Goods for WVRAA Meet Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062080 Procurement of Tire - CENRO-RFQ-2026-03-017304 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062081 ITB-REPAINTING OF SCHOOL STRUCTURE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12062082 PORTABLE VS MONITORING MACHINE AND SPOT MONITOR Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062083 CP 2026-10 REBIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS SCIENCE LABORATORY TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT C/O DEPED Deadline20 Apr 2026 12062084 Procurement for the Printing and Delivery of HSAC Posters-Calendar Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062085 S/D OF TWO (2) EA EPOXY PRIMER W/ CATALYST AND TWENTY SEVEN (27) OTHER LI OF LRR, PA (PHP 353,000.00) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062086 Request for Quotation (RDTD-2026-02-0198 Office Supplies) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12062087 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline07 Apr 2026 12062089 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies (MIO) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12062090 CP 2026-24 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT C/O VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline06 Apr 2026 12062091 Board & Lodging for the conduct of Board & Lodging for the conduct of SBFP PIR, OKD Updates and Suppliers Forum Deadline30 Mar 2026 12062092 One (1) Job Order Catering services for Strengthening Trento NTP Capacity: A Seminar Workshop for Trento NTP (PR# 2026-03-0262). Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062093 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents/Supplies Deadline14 Apr 2026 12062094 RFQ PR 26-03-072 HBsAg 100s and Others Deadline30 Mar 2026 12062095 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline01 Apr 2026 12062096 Purchase of 8 units of CCTV (Pantalan) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062097 Earthfilling Works Deadline15 Apr 2026 12062098 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) HANGING BRIDGE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062099 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF SPORTS SUPPLIES & EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Mar 2026 12062100 PURCHASE OF HYDRAULIC OIL FOR BACKHOE VOLVO, MEO, Loboc, Bohol Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062101 Construction of Barangay Tanod Outpost (Cagbolo) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062102 Office Supplies (LCR) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062103 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602654 CAT. 80 FUEL Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062104 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062105 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF DAY CARE CENTER Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062106 Procurement of janitorial supplies for sanitation and maintenance of the Tumauini Municipal Building premises and other facilities Deadline08 Apr 2026 12062107 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF FENCE-NAGPANAOAN Deadline07 Apr 2026 12062108 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062109 S/D OF ONE HUNDRED TWENTY (120) PCKS INSTANT COFFE SACHET AND TWENTY FIVE (25) OTHER LI OF LRR, PA (PHP 482,070.00) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062110 BP Cuff, Single Tubing with Metal Coupling Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062111 Supply and Delivery of Hydraulic Oil and Tires Needed for CEO Motorpool (100-26-03-034) (SVP 26-A-064) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12062121 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602058 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062122 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602525 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062123 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINE AND OTHER SUPPLIES TO BE USED FOR OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL VETERINARIAN Deadline08 Apr 2026 12062124 IMPROVEMENT OF PIER KATORSE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062126 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) units Brand New Motorcycle CT125, Transmission Type 5-Speed, 4-Stroke, 4-Valve. SOHC, Air-Cooled, SI to be used at Barangay San Pedro, City of San Fe Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062130 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062133 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR TAILORING WORK IMMERSION Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062137 Purchase of Construction Materials Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062138 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR MOVING UP ACTIVITY 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062140 Procurement of Works for the Establishment of Cattle Shed with Silage Facility Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062143 S/D OF NINETY-FOUR (94) PCS RSB 12mm DIA AND ONE HUNDRED THIRTEEN (113) OTHER LI OF 7IMB, IMCOM, PA (PHP 750,000.00) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062144 DELIVERY AND SUPPLY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline01 Apr 2026 12062145 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (CDCB)@BRGY. SAVOY, MATANAO DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062146 Procurement for the Printing of Trifold Brochure A - What is HSAC Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062147 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE CENTER Deadline13 Apr 2026 12062148 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING @BRGY. BUAS, MATANAO DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062149 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BLDG.(STAGE REHAB) BRGY. NEW VISAYAS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12062152 PROVISION OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT AND MACHINERY EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Apr 2026 12062153 Procurement of Office Furniture and Fixtures Deadline13 Apr 2026 12062154 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURES Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062155 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO TIBAG, BRGY. MANGGALANG 1, SARIAYA, QUEZON Deadline07 Apr 2026 12062156 26CB-GSC-112 JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline02 Apr 2026 12062158 Supply and Delivery of Power Steering Gear Box Assembly Needed for Mini Dump Truck 02 and 04 of CEO Motorpool (100-26-03-008) (SVP 26-A-062) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12062160 2LSSM2026A-075 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline15 Apr 2026 12062161 SUMBILING ES- SCHOOL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS 1ST QUARTER 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062162 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES PICK UP FOR BARANGAY DAO TUY BATANGAS Deadline02 Apr 2026 12062163 2LSSM2026A-077 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline15 Apr 2026 12062164 PB 15-2026 Procurement of Housekeeping Supplies Deadline13 Apr 2026 12062165 2LSSM2026A-081 Training Expenses Deadline15 Apr 2026 12062166 Water System Project at Purok 2, Barangay. Sto. Niño, Kidapawan City Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062167 Supply and Delivery of Oil and Lubricant for the use of City ENRO operation and services Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062168 2026-03-1340 Procurement of Disinfectants Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062169 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING LOCATED AT BRGY. SALAWAG, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline14 Apr 2026 12062170 CONST. OF DAY CARE CENTER AT BRGY. CAGLAYAG, CARRASCAL, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline14 Apr 2026 12062171 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for JLGMH Deadline13 Apr 2026 12062172 ~REBIDDING OF THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS NON-CRITICAL MEDICAL AND SURGICAL SUPPLIES Deadline13 Apr 2026 12062173 MARKETING SHIRTS (POLO SHIRTS) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062174 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the OA Month Celebration (Kabataan OA, Quiz Bee (Regional)) on September 23,2026 and November 1-30, Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062175 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BOLO I, BRGY. TELBANG, CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline13 Apr 2026 12062176 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for the use of Kidapawan City Hospital Laboratory Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062177 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF SABANGAN CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER, BRGY. SABANGAN, CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline13 Apr 2026 12062178 101-26-0415 - OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR BDH Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062179 PROJECT WAZUP (handwashing Facility) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062180 Purchased of Response Vehicle Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062181 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062182 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Token and Awareds to be used for the conduct of various activities of the Information Services Section under HVCDP Program FY 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062204 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MDRRMO OPERATION CENTER) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062230 Office Supplies - Various Offices Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062255 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL ASSESSOR Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062258 Request for Quotation on Scan Snap Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062259 PEACE AND ORDER SUPPLIES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062260 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL ALONG LACAMBRA ST. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12062261 Procurement of Modular Workstations for Barangay Officials Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062262 2026MB-007 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Magobawok ES Deadline14 Apr 2026 12062263 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines - MO OSCA Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062264 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPANDABLE: MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT (VARIOUS OFFICES) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062265 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural and Marine Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062266 TRANSPORTATION AND DELIVERY EXPENSES (HAULING) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062267 26CB-GSC-117 JOB ORDER - HEAVY EQUIPMENT (NON-CONSUMABLES) Deadline02 Apr 2026 12062268 26CB-GSC-115 CITY DEMO FARM SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline02 Apr 2026 12062269 26CB-GSC-041(R) GARDENING SUPPLIES (Rebid) Deadline02 Apr 2026 12062270 Procurement of Token for Resource Speakers for the training: Wrapped with Pride-Enhancing Packaging and Labelling for Buguias Harvests and Crafts Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062272 26CB-GSC-114 AWARD MATERIALS Deadline02 Apr 2026 12062274 2LSSM2026A-090 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline15 Apr 2026 12062276 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Wheeled Excavator for City of Sipalay, Negros Occidental Deadline06 Apr 2026 12062278 Supply and Delivery of Hydraulic Breaker Moil Tool Needed for Backhoe 07 of CEO Motorpool (100-26-03-007) (SVP 26-A-061) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12062280 PURCHASE OF SMART TV SETS, DEPED, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline14 Apr 2026 12062282 2LSSM2026A-086 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline15 Apr 2026 12062286 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the use of Kidapawan City Hospital (In Patient) and Kidapawan City Hospital (Gamot Program) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12062288 PROCUREMENT CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR BAYANIHAN PROGRAM Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062290 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR THE 28th ANTIPOLO CITYHOOD ANNIVERSARY CELEBRATION Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062292 Drugs and Medicines for Botika ng Bayan - City Health Services Office Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062294 Drugs and Medicines - City Health Services Office Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062297 Four (4) Units Document Scanner ADF A4 - Office of the City Health Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062299 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL AND SANITATION SUPPLIES FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF GENDER-FRIENDLY MARKET FACILITIES AND SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENTS Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062300 Repair and Rehab of Food Processing Laboratory Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062303 Laptop Computer - Office for the Development of Cooperative Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062305 Well-Milled Rice for Distribution to Indigent Families in the Province of Laguna Deadline14 Apr 2026 12062307 Medical Equipment for LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital Deadline14 Apr 2026 12062309 Drugs and Medicines - City Health Services Office Deadline14 Apr 2026 12062311 Well-Milled Rice for Distribution to Different Barangays and Municipalities in the Province of Laguna Deadline14 Apr 2026 12062313 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (PR# RGA-COM-2026-134 - HIV Vitro project) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062315 Purified Inactive Rabies Vaccine for Provincial Health Office Public Health Services Deadline14 Apr 2026 12062318 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR POWERED STREETLIGHTS 300 WATTS FOR 17 BARANGAYS, SAN NICOLAS, PANGASINAN Deadline13 Apr 2026 12062320 Supply and Delivery of IT equipment (trust fund) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062322 2LSSM2026A-083 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline15 Apr 2026 12062325 INFR-26-022- IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT AT SANTIAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY SANTIAGO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline02 Apr 2026 12062327 2LSSM2026A-079 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline15 Apr 2026 12062333 Repair and Maintenance of Office Equipment _ LDRRMO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12062345 Lot 1: (Road Concreting at Mumbaludong (Benito Banhan Site) Lot 2: Road Cocreting at Mumbalodong (Ronald Dao-an Site) -Umilag Lot 3: Concreting of Pula-ao – Buyo Road – Magulon Deadline07 Apr 2026 12062394 Construction of Sanitary Landfill Cell 3, Phase 4, Nabanngan, Payawan, Lamut, Ifugao Deadline07 Apr 2026 12062399 PROCUREMENT OF HARD DRIVE - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062402 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062418 FIRST QUARTER DARLU RPS 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12062461 Internal Jugular vein catheter Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062468 CMO-PURCHASE OF AIRTIME SERVICES FOR THE RADIO PROGRAM, TINGOG SA KALINAW:PEACE AND ORDER UPDATES FOR HAPSAY, LINAW, BIBO NGA VALENCIA Deadline27 Mar 2026 12062793 2 bx Hyoscine Butylbromide 10mg & 33 L/I Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063131 DF FILTER for hemodialysis machine Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063132 Catering Services for Faith Program Coordinator Monthly Meeting Deadline30 Mar 2026 12063134 OCF11B-0126-012 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063135 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall (New) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063136 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE, SALVADOR BENEDICTO Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063138 OCF11B-0326-005 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063139 RFQ NO. 26-03-043 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS REPAIR PARTS Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063140 Supply and Delivery of Sedative and Anesthetic and Pre-Anesthetic for Cats and Dogs, 1 Lot Deadline30 Mar 2026 12063141 Supply and Delivery of Sports Uniforms at Provincial Governor’s Office, Lingayen, Pangasinan (for use of R1AA School District Pangasinan 2) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12063143 Procurement of Printable Materials for PRO XI CY 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063144 Leasehold Improvement of Benguet LHIO- 4th Negotiated Procurement Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063145 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063146 HIRING OF TRAINING PROVIDER FOR TRAINING ON PHILHEALTH ACCOUNTS MANAGEMENT & MONITORING AND FRONTLINE SERVICES & EASE OF DOING BUSINESS (1 LOT) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063147 RFQ NO. 2026-03-028 - Purchase, Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for use in the conduct of Road Inventory service Nationwide of Planning & Design Section Deadline07 Apr 2026 12063149 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline06 Apr 2026 12063150 ID NO. INF-04-2026-002 - CLUSTER-2 - CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL WITH STEEL COVER AND IMPROVEMENT OF RHU I CLINICAL LABORATORY AT RHU I, COMMUNITY HUB, SAN ISIDRO VILLAGE, VIRAC Deadline13 Apr 2026 12063152 ID NO. INF-04-2026-01 - CLUSTER-1 - ROAD REBLOCKING AT F. TACORDA VILLAGE AND PAJO BAGUIO, VIRAC, CATANDUANES Deadline13 Apr 2026 12063153 Procurement of Supply and Materials for the Concreting of Road Pavement Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063154 procurement of construction materials & Supplies Deadline06 Apr 2026 12063155 Procurement of Agricultural Equipment for the operations of various Colleges and Units for Calendar Year 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063156 PROVISION OF SUPPLIES FOR END-OF-SCHOOL-YEAR CEREMONIES Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063158 Concreting of Jct. (LIR) Pob. - Vallehermoso Road, Carmen Deadline15 Apr 2026 12063160 Catering Services Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063161 PR 2026-03-0249 - VPaD Procurement of Catering Services (Medium Category) (301pax - 500pax) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063162 PROVISION OF FOOD SERVICES FOR END-OF-SCHOOL-YEAR CEREMONIES Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063163 Supply and Delivery of Additional Goods for Stockpiling of MSWDO Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063164 2026-100-03-0069 & 2026-300-03-0009 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment use for Mayor's Office, for preparing report, presentation, storing data and Contacts to access informatio Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063165 Procurement of General Merchandise (Const. of Recyclable Storage Units) Deadline02 Apr 2026 12063166 Procurement of Motorcycle for accounting office to enhance efficient working capability Deadline01 Apr 2026 12063167 Supply and Delivery of FREE RANGE CHICKs for assistance to livestock farmers Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063168 Meals for Various Activities of LHIO Nabunturan Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063169 Rental of sound system, lighting equipment, and LED stage screen for the Buwig Buwig Festival 2026 (88th Founding Anniversary on April 20- 30, 2026) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063604 Catering and Accommodation Services during the conduct of Farmer Level Training on Coconut-Cacao Farming System (BATCH 3) on June 9-11,2026 in the Province of Camarines Norte under Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063605 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF UNIFORMS FOR THE PLAYERS AND COACHES OF PSU OCCIDENTAL CLUSTER 3 BINTURUNGAN FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063645 Construction of One Unit School Building (With 2 Classsroom) Barangay Limulan Deadline13 Apr 2026 12063646 Supply/Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063647 26PC0034:ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS - T Deadline21 Apr 2026 12063648 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline13 Apr 2026 12063649 26PA0063: REHABILITATION OF PIDIGAN MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (GOVERNMENT CENTER BUILDING), Poblacion East, Pidigan, Abra, 17.569463, 120.590263 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12063650 26PA0065: REHABILITATION OF BANGUED MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (GOVERNMENT CENTER BUILDING), Bangued, Abra, 17.597393, 120.618396 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12063698 Supply and Delivery of materials for the Repair &Maintenance of MENRO vehicles (garbage compactor,backhoe,motorcycle,tricycle & patrol boat)ycle,ycle, tricycle, and patrol boat) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063699 Procurement of Anti-Rabies Vaccine for use of the Animal Bite Treatment Center of the City Government of Tarlac Deadline30 Mar 2026 12063700 PURCHASE OF BACKHOE LOADER Deadline14 Apr 2026 12063705 Purchase and Delivery of Generic Drugs and Medicines {e.g., 100 sachets Acetylcysteine (200mg sachet); 100 tablets Acetylcysteine (600mg Effervescent tablet); 20 ampules Adenosine Deadline15 Apr 2026 12063753 Construction of Solar-Powered Desalination Plant for Potable Water Supply at Brgy. Eastern Cabul-an Island, Buenavista, Bohol Deadline15 Apr 2026 12063756 Uninterrupted Power Supply (UPS) for Municipal Budget Officer Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063757 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES (MEDICAL OXYGEN) UNDER PHILHEALTH TRUST FUND FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063758 Procurement of Seeds – Trees (2nd Batch) Deadline14 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us