Philippines Tenders - 24 March 2026 (Page 17 of 17)

3,284 tenders published in Philippines on 24 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 March 2026, across industries like Medical Consumables, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence.

This is page 17 of 17 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Medical Consumables, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12066210 BAC-2026-02-0120 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES – ELASTIC SUPPORT BANDAGE (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT)- ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT Deadline14 Apr 2026 12066211 Supply and Installation of 22 units LED Spotlights at Binalonan Museum, Binalonan, Pangasinan Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066212 Supply and Delivery of Machines and Equipment of Shared Service Facilities (SSF) for Coffee Roasting (Brgy. Tua Farmers Agricultural Cooperative) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066214 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Photocopier for the University of Eastern Pangasinan Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066215 Construction of LTMH Sewage Treatment Plant (STP) located at LTMH Compound, Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline14 Apr 2026 12066216 Reservoir, Pipelines Installation (Level III), for Barangays at Brgy. Donghol, Ormoc City. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12066217 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Sierra Vista Subd. Brgy. Cupang, Antipolo City Deadline14 Apr 2026 12066218 Procurement of 1 Unit Motor Vehicle, Passenger Van under P.R No. 1110-2026-CMO-Provision for Motor Vehicles Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066219 RFQ 3-0326-062 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066220 LOT 1: 8,640 liters Premium Gasoline, etc. (2 items); LOT 2: 270 liters Premium Gasoline, etc. (2 items) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066221 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOOLS AND DEVICES Deadline01 Apr 2026 12066222 Procurement of Office Supplies (Computer Supplies) Not Available at PS-DBM Deadline30 Mar 2026 12066223 CONSTRUCTION OF DSWD CIU OFFICE WITH STORAGE Deadline14 Apr 2026 12066224 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strat Deadline16 Apr 2026 12066225 RFQ-Supply, Fabrication and Installation of 44 sets of roller for movable wall partition Deadline30 Mar 2026 12066226 SCAFP, R&M of ICT Equipment (Small Value Procurement) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066227 Vehicle parts and Accessories Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066228 CONSTRUCTION OF WAREHOUSE Deadline14 Apr 2026 12066229 Trust Fund - Philhealth (HCI Charges) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066230 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066231 Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066232 PROVISION OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINES, DEWORMERS AND VETERINARY MEDICINES FOR ANIMAL HEALTH DISEASE PREVENTION AND CONTROL Deadline13 Apr 2026 12066233 REPAIR/MAINETNANCE OF DAY CARE CENTER Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066234 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY COVERED COURT WITH BLEACHERS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12066235 SCAFP, R&M of Motor Vehicle (Small Value Procurement) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066236 PRINTING AND BINDING - COFFEE TABLE BOOK (26030752,26030781,26020581 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066237 2026-03-170 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE SUPPLIES - ESPH Deadline30 Mar 2026 12066238 Cluster 6-2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066239 2026 RFQ - 03- 021B PR NO. 2026-03-032 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066240 PROCUREMENT FOR THE REPAIR AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (NEGATIVE AIR PRESSURE) UNDER PHILHEALTH TRUST FUND FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066241 CARAITAN SIP; PROPOSED COMPLETION OF DIVERSION DAM (SLUICEGATE) AND CANAL LINING; SMALL IRRIGATION PROJECT FUND; CY 2026 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12066242 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR CGCRS 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066243 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE WITH BEAUTIFUL GATE located at LOAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. ZONE II, SITIO LOAY, STA. CRUZ, DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline14 Apr 2026 12066244 Trust Fund - Philhealth (HCI Charges) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066245 25H00159 – Locally - Funded Projects - National Building Program - Buildings and Other Structures - Multipurpose / Facilities, Construction of DPWH Regional Office VII Gymnasium Deadline14 Apr 2026 12066246 SCAFP, R&M of Office Equipment (Small Value Procurement) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066247 LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Apr 2026 12067093 Repair of multipurpose hall Deadline31 Mar 2026 12069512 Meals and snacks for the conduct of Livelihood Training for Women Deadline27 Mar 2026 12069514 Procurement of 1 unit Brand New Sports Utility Vehicle for the use of the Local Chief Executive Deadline31 Mar 2026 12069569 NAWF-0226-009 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12069570 HEAVY DUTY FULL COLOR LASER A3 MULTI FUNCTION COPIER WITH REVERSE AUTO DOCUMENT FEEDER FOR AEMSMDH Deadline27 Mar 2026 12069571 CATERING SERVICES WITH COMPLETE SET-UP IN BUKIDNON ON SEPTEMBER 20-25, 2026 (ABC: P128,700.00) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12069572 Construction of One (1) Classroom of Buenavista Elementary School Deadline14 Apr 2026 12069573 Rental of Led Wall for Recognition Ceremony 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12069574 RFQ 26-0743 BOOK PRINTING Deadline27 Mar 2026 12069575 Drug Testing Kit and Services Deadline27 Mar 2026 12069576 Procurement of Brush Cutter Deadline02 Apr 2026 12069577 CONCRETING OF FLOORING OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12069578 Equipment and Materials for Digital Promotion (PR# 2026-03-0078) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12069579 CATERING SERVICES WITH COMPLETE SET-UP IN NEGROS ISLAND REGION (ABC: P128,700.00) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12069580 IB 2026 PB 07 Reproduction and Bookbinding of IEC Materials Deadline13 Apr 2026 12069581 PROCUREMENT OF REAGENT FOR BLOOD CHEMISTRY SERVICE, LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12069582 Supply and Delivery of Motorcycle Deadline31 Mar 2026 12069583 Purchase of Office Supplies of Brgy San Agustin Bato Leyte Deadline27 Mar 2026 12069585 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD @BRGY. CABASAGAN MATANAO DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline31 Mar 2026 12069586 NAW-0326-052 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12069587 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the use of Romblon Provincial Hospital to ensure availability of supplies for efficient office operation. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12069588 Procurement of Chicken Breeders as replacement stocks for Stations Deadline27 Mar 2026 12069589 Motorcycle for Municipal Health Office Deadline27 Mar 2026 12069590 CATERING SERVICES WITH COMPLETE SET-UP IN SAN MATEO RIZAL ON APRIL 20-24, 2026 (ABC: P164,736.00) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12069591 CONCRETING OF FLOORING AND RIP-RAP WORKS OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12069592 Supply and Delivery of Office Furnitures Deadline30 Mar 2026 12069593 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR OF TILES IN CARAMUTAN MPH @ Barangay Caramutan, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline31 Mar 2026 12069594 Electrical Supplies Deadline27 Mar 2026 12069595 PURCHASE OF RESCUE TOOL AND EQUIPMENTS FOR DISASTER OPERATION ACTIVITY Deadline14 Apr 2026 12069596 S/D OF THREE HUNDRED FIFHTY (350) BAGS CEMENT AND FOURTY (40) OTHER LI OF 7IMB, IMCOM, PA (PHP 523,937.00) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12069597 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12069662 PURCHASE OF GRADUATION GIFTS FOR GRADUATING STUDENTS, BARAS, RIZAL Deadline27 Mar 2026 12069663 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline13 Apr 2026 12069664 S/D OF FOURTY-TWO (42) PCS 1/4'' x 4ft x 8ft HARDIFLEX PLYWOOD AND SIXTY-FIVE (65) OTHER LI OF 7IMB, IMCOM, PA (PHP 716,503.00) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12069665 Purchase of Office Supplies _ mao Deadline31 Mar 2026 12069666 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AT SITIO LUYAW, BARANGAY PANSOY Deadline14 Apr 2026 12069667 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies at Provincial Governor’s Office, Lingayen, Pangasinan (for use of various offices and hospitals) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12069668 PROCUREMENT OF SMART INTERACTIVE WHITEBOARD Deadline06 Apr 2026 12069669 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM AT FORMON, BONGABONG, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline14 Apr 2026 12069670 Purchase of Supplies and Materials _ SB Deadline31 Mar 2026 12069671 Supply and Delivery of Various Janitorial Supplies Deadline14 Apr 2026 12069672 Procurement of Lunch and Snacks for Recognition Ceremony 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12069673 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR THE WATER SYSTEM FENCING @BRGY. SAVOY, MATANAO DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline27 Mar 2026 12069674 RFQ - Provision of Semi-Expendable-Technical and Scientific Equipment for the office operation of CCIS, CMNS and CFEA RAF-101-2603-145 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12069675 Janitorial Equipment Deadline27 Mar 2026 12069676 PURCHASE OF MEDICINE/MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR USE OF CENTER OPERATION. UNDER P.R. NO. 40-2026-02-0494 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12069677 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF PUROK 1-9 CENTERS, KATIPUNAN, NEW BATAAN Deadline31 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us