Philippines Tenders - 24 March 2026 (Page 16 of 17)

3,284 tenders published in Philippines on 24 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 March 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, IT-Software, Energy, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Security Printing, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 16 of 17 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, IT-Software, Energy, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Security Printing, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12063759 Booth Contractor Services for the 7th Mangan Taku Cordillera Food Fair Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063761 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF AFP PATROL BASES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063762 SUPPLY OF MEALS,SNACKS & ROOM ACCOMODATION FOR IDP 1ST QUARTER ASSESSMENT Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063764 DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR OPERATIONALIZATION OF EMERGENCY OPERATION Deadline13 Apr 2026 12063765 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS OMM PROGRAMS AND ACTIVITIES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063766 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Airconditioner (SEF) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063767 2026-03-178: Drugs and Medicines Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063768 CID No. 25I00209: BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Tacloban City Jail, Tacloban City Deadline20 Apr 2026 12063770 Labor and Materials for the Construction/Improvement of Lined Canal at the City Market Plaza, Sto. Rosario, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline14 Apr 2026 12063772 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 BAY COVERED COURT (6M X 18M) AT MALU HIGH SCHOOL, PHASE III, MALU, BANSUD, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline13 Apr 2026 12063773 Purchase and Delivery of Innovative Drugs and Medicines {e.g., 75 tablets Acetylcysteine (600mg effervescent tablet); 12,500 tablets Ascorbic Acid+Zinc (500mg/10mg tablet); 72 bot Deadline15 Apr 2026 12063775 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION – NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (PRC-NCR) FOR CY 2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12063777 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for Production of Planting Materials and Vegetable Seedlings Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063778 Contract of Service for the Automated Permitting, Inspection, and Compliance System Phase I for Office of the City Building Official in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline14 Apr 2026 12063779 PROCUREMENT OF PAINTING MATERIALS FOR ASENSO KA-BARANGAY SERBISYO CARAVAN ACTIVITIES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063781 PROCUREMENT FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE- OTHER PPE (KITCHEN HOOD & EQUIPMENT, FIRE SUPPRESSION) UNDER PHILHEALTH TRUST FUND FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063782 AGR-26-193-SVP Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063783 CONCRETING OF 230 L.M. ROAD, 5M WIDTH INCLUDING CROSS DRAIN AT SITIO APNAGAN, VILLA PAG-ASA, BANSUD, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline13 Apr 2026 12063784 Trust Fund - Philhealth (HCI Charges) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063785 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF OLD PSWDO Deadline14 Apr 2026 12063787 Construction of BDH Dietary, Laundry & Ward Building Phase III, Bagabag located at Brgy. Baretbet, Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline14 Apr 2026 12063788 Purchase and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies {e.g., 3 pcs. Arm sling (Medium); 3 pcs. Arm sling (Large); 37 pcs. Asepto Syringe; 2 pcs. Autoclave tape (1 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12063789 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment use for DSWD Kalahi-CIDSS Program. Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063790 Catering Services to be served during the training on building inclusive futures, women, couples, singles in Development as part of women's month celebration Deadline30 Mar 2026 12063792 Procurement of Medical and Laboratory Supplies for Sanitation Services Deadline30 Mar 2026 12063797 Concreting of flooring and extension of Multipurpose Gymnasium in Barangay Caranglaan Deadline02 Apr 2026 12063798 Supply & delivery of meals & snacks use for Deployment of Emergency Rsponse Team for Holy Week (Semana Santa) 2026 on April 2-5, 2026 (5% LDDRM Fund, Deployment of ERT for mass gat Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063799 For the Operation and Maintenance of Other Service Vehicles @ LGU-Carmen, Bohol Deadline30 Mar 2026 12063800 Trust Fund - Philhealth (HCI Charges) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063801 Concreting of barangay road section in Sitio Susta, Brgy. Nibaliw Deadline02 Apr 2026 12063802 2026-03-1007 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063803 PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS, LAPTOPS AND UNINTERRUPTIBLE POWER SUPPLY (UPS) FOR THE PROFESSIONAL REGULATION COMMISSION – NATIONAL CAPITAL REGION (PRC-NCR) (Lot 1 to Lot 3). Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063811 Procurement of Food Stuff Deadline13 Apr 2026 12063814 RFQ 3-0326-063 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063815 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline13 Apr 2026 12063818 Vehicle parts and Accessories Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063837 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION/IMPROVEMENT OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT THE 2ND FLOOR OF LCC, LGU-LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12063862 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for Spay and Castration event of City Veterinary Office on April 9, 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063872 LAPTOP & DESKTOP COMPUTER Deadline01 Apr 2026 12063873 PHOTOCOPIER OFFICE/SCHOOL EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063879 Purchase and Delivery of Generic Drugs and Medicines {e.g., 15 boxes Acetylcysteine (200mg sachet by 10's); 125 boxes Acetylcysteine (600mg effervescent sachet by 20's); 4 boxes Ac Deadline15 Apr 2026 12063885 PROCUREMENT OF WORKS FOR THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 4 UNITS SOLAR STREETS LIGHTS 200W AT BRGY. TACAYAN ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12063895 Purchase of Push-to-Talk over Cellular (PoC) Radios, Local Government Unit of Nabua, Camarines Sur Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063902 RENEWAL OF SUBSCRIPTION FOR THE INSTITUTE'S INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDER (ISP) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063903 Targeted Rice Grants to 4PS Households (Procurement of Rice) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12063904 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment and other Supplies Deadline06 Apr 2026 12063905 DATA FOLDER WITH TAGLIA LOCK Deadline01 Apr 2026 12063906 CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES - BATCH III (OMAG-MENRO, OMCR, MHO, MHO-NUTRITION, MSWDO-PDAO, MSWDO-LYDO, MSWDO, OMAG & MBO) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12063907 26PC0036:ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS - T Deadline21 Apr 2026 12063908 Improvement of Elementary School, Brgy. Mayao Parada, Lucena City Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063909 26PI0032- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industr Deadline15 Apr 2026 12063910 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Construction of 53.32 L.M. Perimeter Fence Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063912 26PA0066: CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (GOVERNMENT CENTER BUILDING), Barangay Poblacion, La Paz, Abra, 17.671057, 120.683752 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12063913 Purchase of Materials for ZOD Program Deadline06 Apr 2026 12063914 26PA0062: REHABILITATION OF BUCAY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (GOVERNMENT CENTER BUILDING), North Poblacion, Bucay, Abra, 17.537942, 120.718652 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12063915 26PC0035:ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS - T Deadline21 Apr 2026 12063916 26PA0037 (Re-Invitation to Bid): CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATION Deadline13 Apr 2026 12063917 Purchase and Delivery of One (1) unit Class II Biological Safety Cabinet (External Size (WxDxH): 700 x 650 x 1230mm; Internal Size: 600 x 500 x 540mm; etc…) for use in the Provin Deadline15 Apr 2026 12063918 Procurement of Medical Supplies for use at the Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline30 Mar 2026 12063919 Procurement of Clean & Beautification Materials Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063920 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF PRIMARY LINE FOR BTC UNION WATER SYSTEM Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063921 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for BIOMED Section Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063923 Procurement of MOtorcycle Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063924 Purchase and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies {e.g., 1000 bottles Alcohol (Isopropyl 70% 500ml); 33 pcs. Autoclave Tape (1"); 30 boxes Band-Aid (50 strips per bo Deadline15 Apr 2026 12063925 RFQ - Provision of office supplies needed to support the day-to-day administrative and academic functions of the various CSU offices and colleges (Main Campus) RAF-101-26-03-079 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12063926 Purchase and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies {e.g., 26 gallons Alcohol (70% Isoprophyl,1 gallon); 20 gallons Alcohol (70% Ethyl, 1 gallon); 8 bottles Alcohol (7 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12063927 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural & Marine Supplies and Semi-Expendable Machinery & Equipment for the Operation of Municipal Nursery Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063928 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063929 Accommodation for resource persons, personnel and guest for the Conduct of Conduct of Capacity Building and Awareness Program on Intellectual Property Rights (IPR) Protection (Act Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063930 Procurement and delivery of YFC Season 5 Shirts and Kit to be used during the conduct of Young Farmers Challenge (YFC) Season 5 National Competition, Summit and Business Conference Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063931 Provision of Livestock Animals for selected women and Youth Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063932 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Seco Deadline16 Apr 2026 12063933 Liquid Soap for Selected Schools Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063934 Supply & Delivery of 1-lot hardware and construction supplies for Rehab./Improvement Multi-Purpose Building, Antipolo, Albuera, Leyte Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063936 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline13 Apr 2026 12063938 26PI0030- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System- Asset Preservation Program, Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Ro Deadline15 Apr 2026 12063939 Procurement of Office Supplies and Other Consumables Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063940 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063941 26PA0033 (Re-Invitation to Bid): ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF Deadline13 Apr 2026 12063942 RFQ No. 2026-03-0012 - Procurement of Fuel Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063944 Procurement of ICT Office Equipment for the Bangsamoro Attorney General's Office Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063946 PROCUREMENT OF SPAREPARTS & LABOR FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS HEAVY EQUIPMENT VEHICLE OF OME-MOU Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063957 CONCRETING OF SERVICE ROAD AT MAIN CANAL (STA. 1+442.00-STA. 2+299.00) AND ALONG PROTECTION DIKE (STA. 8+080.45- STA. 9+350.00) FOR MAGAPIT PUMP IRRIGATION SYSTEM, APARRI AND LAL-L Deadline09 Apr 2026 12063958 Construction of two (2) classrooms of As-is Integrated High School, Municipality of Bauan, Batangas Deadline20 Apr 2026 12063959 Drugs and Medicines Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063960 For the Operation and Maintenance of Peace and Order Vehicles @ LGU-Carmen, Bohol Deadline30 Mar 2026 12063961 Cluster 7-2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063962 CONSTRUCTION OF CLOSED CONDUIT ALONG LATERAL C (STA. 0+000-STA. 0+028) PARED SIDE, 2 UNITS DRAINAGE CULVERT (STA. 5+775) AND SLOPE PROTECTION WORKS ALONG MAIN CANAL (STA. 5+713.61 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12063963 Procurement of Hardware Materials for Municipal Health Unit Project “Kasilyas” Deadline07 Apr 2026 12063964 CONSTRUCTION OF PROPOSED MATERIAL TESTING CENTER OF NIA ILOCOS NORTE-ILOCOS SUR-ABRA IRRIGATION PROJECT; CY 2025 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12063965 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWALK PUROK 3 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063966 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF WATER DISTRIBUTION LINES AT BRGY. SAN MARIANO NORTE, SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063967 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for City Health Office II, 1 Lot Deadline30 Mar 2026 12063968 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials to be used for the Repair, Maintenance and Replacement in various Government Facilities in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga for 2026 s Deadline14 Apr 2026 12063969 Procurement of Liveweight Pig for Barangay Lenneng Fiesta 2026-LGU Counterpart Deadline07 Apr 2026 12063970 RFQ-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOSPITAL GRADE BREAST PUMP WITH MOBILE STAND Deadline30 Mar 2026 12063971 CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. MANPOWER DEVELOPMENT AND MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY. SAN GABRIEL Deadline13 Apr 2026 12063972 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 1 UNIT UPGRADED 250KW ELECTIC DRIVEN SUBMERSIBLE PUMP WITH WINDING WATER COOLING JACKET TO OPERATE AT NORMAL AND LOW WATER LEVEL CONDITIONS FOR NASSIPING Deadline09 Apr 2026 12063973 10 units Portable Toilet and 10 units Portable Shower Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063974 375 pax Meals, 620 pax Snacks Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063975 Preventive Maintenance Services for All Installed Air-Conditioning Units of the Local School Board Deadline13 Apr 2026 12063976 CUSTOMIZED FLASH DRIVE - 26030849 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063977 Reblocking of JCT. (TER) Pob. - OAC (Dimiao) - Pob (Bilar) - Jct. (LIR) Road (Ile) Section Dimiao, Bohol Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063978 Purchase of Seedlings and Chemicals for HAPAG Garden Deadline01 Apr 2026 12063979 Procurement of Diesel Intended for the Office of the Mun. Mayor Deadline14 Apr 2026 12063981 PURCHASE OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR LOBOC PUBLIC MARKET LIGHTINGS, MEO, Loboc, Bohol Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063982 26KK0033 – Construction of Barangay Poblacion to Barangay Sindangan Road, Sta. 0+195 - Sta. 0+995, Talisayan, Misamis Oriental Deadline13 Apr 2026 12063983 Supply & Delivery of Doxcheck Global Codes to be used by BPLO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12063984 SVP 26-0515 - 1 lot JOB ORDER, Provide labor and parts for the repair of one (1) unit Isuzu FTS Dumptruck, DT-64 (SKJ 549; 300027) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12063985 RFQ 26-0275 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063986 420SW, Procurement of 4554 ea Stainless Buckle with PAF Logo Deadline27 Mar 2026 12063999 For the Fabrication/Installation of Solar Street Lights at Tulo-Centro Barangay Pangascasan, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline14 Apr 2026 12064002 Supply and Delivery of SCUAA Uniforms (Fiduciary/P.R. No. 2026-03-074) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12064004 Construction of Abagong Solar Dryer Pavement Phase I Deadline08 Apr 2026 12064005 Rehabilitation of ICT Building at Del Carmen Elementary School, Alaminos, Laguna Deadline08 Apr 2026 12064009 CONTRACT OF SERVICE FURNISHING LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PRODUCTION OF KATAGMAN T-SHIRTS 2026, MUNICIPALITY OF OTON, ILOILO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12064018 Procurement of Food and Drinks for Music and Movement for Kids (Yoga, Kinder Music, & Basic Gymnastics) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12064024 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602755 CAT. COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIESS Deadline27 Mar 2026 12064027 PROCUREMENT OF HANDHELD RADIO FOR TOXICOLOGY SPECIALTY CENTER Deadline31 Mar 2026 12064029 Rehab of Amayaw CIS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12064030 Procurement of Furniture and Fixture Deadline30 Mar 2026 12064031 Procurement of Medicines for Morbidity Cases 001 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12064088 Supply and Delivery of Padyak/Pedicab Plate with Series number, 4436 pcs Deadline30 Mar 2026 12064096 Procurement of ICT Equipments for RSBA updating Deadline27 Mar 2026 12064100 PROCUREMENT OF VENUE, FOOD, AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF FUN, LIVELY EXERCISE EXPERIENCE (FLEX) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12064101 REPAIR AND REPAINTING OF BRGY HALL Deadline01 Apr 2026 12064102 Procurement of Other Materials - MO Deadline27 Mar 2026 12064103 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602888 CAT. 60 TIRE, BATTERIES AND ACCESSORIES 4 WHEELS Deadline27 Mar 2026 12064104 Construction of Flood Control (Purok 4&5), Brgy. Birawan, Daram, Samar Deadline13 Apr 2026 12064105 Purchase of Diesel Fuel for use in all government Vehicles, Silay City Deadline31 Mar 2026 12064107 Supply and Delivery of Fuels used for government vehicles for the month of April 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12064111 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD IN BARANGAY PONGLO Deadline15 Apr 2026 12064603 Tender No. 2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135972 Multi-purpose Processing Center in Maluso, Basilan, BARMM, Philippines Tender No. 2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135972 Multi-purpose Pro Deadline14 Apr 2026 12064606 Tender No. 2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135689 Construction Community Fish Landing Center, Penansaran, Datu Blah Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte, BARMM, Philippines Tender No. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12064636 Tender No. 2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135695 Construction of Two (2) Pilot-Scale Halal Certified Feedmill in various areas in the Bangsamoro Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (BARMM) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12064832 Services for the Translation of the Child Functioning Module in Three Local Languages (Filipino, Cebuano and English). Services for the Translation of the Child Fu Deadline01 Apr 2026 12064851 Digital Knowledge Management Phase 2 and the New Intranet Digital Knowledge Management Phase 2 and the New Intranet Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066040 PR NO. 2026-03-01 PROCUREMENT OF 10 UNIT PI CCTV OF LGU-Barangay Sumoroy, Palapag, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline13 Apr 2026 12066043 SOLAR LIGHTS TO BE INSTALLED FROM DIFFERENT PUROK Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066086 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, DEMO, AND TESTING OF 9MM CALIBER Deadline13 Apr 2026 12066090 Foldable Table Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066094 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066096 Procurement of CCTV Security System Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066099 Essentials for Supplemental Feeding Program Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066103 420SW, Procurement of 230 ea Pershing Cap, 2LT-CPT & 2 L/I Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066105 PROCUREMENT OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE (VAN) FOR THE USE OF DOLE R02 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12066107 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR DRYER AT PUROK 4, BRGY. TANGCARANG MAYANTOC TARLAC Deadline13 Apr 2026 12066108 PROCUREMENT OF PLASTIC CHAIRS FOR VARIOUS SCHOOLS (SOUTH) - 1ST POSTING (ITB NO. 19-GOODS-2026) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066109 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall of Barangay Isauan, Tubungan, Iloilo Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066110 Supply and Delivery of Various Lubricants and Service Parts Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066111 Supply and delivery of 35 units bio-shredder and 5 units glass pulverizer for distribution to the different schools of Laoag City for CY 2026. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12066112 Repair and Maintenance of School Building (Alibango Central Elementary School) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12066113 CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY.PLAZA COVERED COURT PHASE III Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066114 IMPROVEMENT OF COMMUNAL IRRIGATION AT PUROK 7 BRGY. MAPANDAN MAYANTOC TARLAC Deadline13 Apr 2026 12066115 LABOR FOR PRODUCTION OF SOUVENIR PROGRAM FOR 2026 JHS Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066116 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING Deadline30 Mar 2026 12066117 Supply and Delivery Hypertensive and Diabetes to be used for Rural Health Unit – RHU of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline20 Apr 2026 12066118 Labor for Souvenir Program for 2026 SHS Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066119 MIRDC INSTITUTIONAL VIDEO - 26030707 & 26010287 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066120 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM PUROK 1 to 3 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066121 2026-03-171 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SAFETY EQUIPMENT - ESPH Deadline30 Mar 2026 12066122 2026 RFQ - 03- 021A PR NO. 2026-03-032 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066123 CONSUMABLES Deadline10 Apr 2026 12066124 Gardening Tools to be used during the conduct of Training on Coconut-Cacao Farming System (Batch 1,2 and 3) under CFIDP Fund Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066125 Request for Quotation on Other Supplies and Materials Expenses-Mayor's Office Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066126 BOLO RIS; PROPOSED CANAL LINING AND SLOPE PROTECTION WORKS; REPAIR OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM FUND; CY 2026 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12066127 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines For Use Of Clarin Community Hospital Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066128 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline01 Apr 2026 12066129 Repair of Portable X-Ray of SJMC Deadline13 Apr 2026 12066130 PURCHASE, INSTALLATION AND TESTING OF TWO (2) UNIT DEEPWELL Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066131 Repair, Rehabilitation and Repainting of Two-Storey Academic Building Deadline13 Apr 2026 12066132 RFQ NO. DSWD-2026-0317A REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF DSWD VEHICLE TOYOTA (HILUX) WITH PLATE NUMBER SAA 3611 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066133 Procurement of Furniture Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066134 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL, DRAINAGE SYSTEM, CONCRETING FO SLAB, AND RESTORATION OF PERIMETER FENCE ALONG SB BLDG., EXECUTIVE BLDG. & FINANCE BLDG. (HECS SIDE) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066135 Supply/delivery of Poloshirt and Jacket for Training and Trainers on Farmer Livestock School on Halal Goat Enterprise Management in Region XII and BARMM Deadline30 Mar 2026 12066136 Procurement of Food, Venue and Hotel Accommodation for the Conduct of the Capability Building on Strenghtening the Implementation of Alternative Delivery Mode (ADM) Program Deadline30 Mar 2026 12066137 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066138 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline13 Apr 2026 12066139 MG-A5A26-001 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066140 PROCUREMENT OF 6 UNITS BRAND NEW MOTORCYLE Deadline14 Apr 2026 12066141 420SW, Procurement of 507 pr Shoulder Board, 2LT & 6 L/I Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066142 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Medical Equipment for Neonatal Intensive Care Unit and Pediatric Intensive Care Unit (1) lot Deadline21 Apr 2026 12066143 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Barangay San Antonio Deadline13 Apr 2026 12066144 Installation and Repair of Streetlighting/solar light system Deadline30 Mar 2026 12066145 Rehabilitation of Road at Gardenia Street, Antipolo Valley Subdivision, Brgy. Mambugan, Antipolo City Deadline14 Apr 2026 12066146 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Equipment for the Promotional Roadshow 2026 of City Tourism Deadline13 Apr 2026 12066147 Renovation and Improvement of 2 Facade Gates - NISU Sara Campus Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066148 Supply and Delivery of ORTHOPEDIC INSTRUMENTATION AND POWER BONE DRILL RENTAL for the use of DOPMC (ORTHO) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066149 Improvement of Two (2) Storey, Two (2) Rooms DPWH-BOD School Building at Dalig Elementary School, Brgy. Dalig, Antipolo City (Phase 2) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12066150 BONGA PUMP #3 PIS; PROPOSED CANAL LINING; REPAIR OF PUMP IRRIGATION SYSTEM FUND; CY 2026 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12066151 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment Deadline30 Mar 2026 12066152 PROCUREMENT OF BLOOD BAG, TRIPLE BAG WITH CLIPPED LOCKED AND PRE-DONATION BAG Deadline20 Apr 2026 12066153 Solicitation No. RSU-2026-03-016: Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies for the Special Projects and Advocacy Office of Romblon State University (ABC: PhP304,000.00) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12066159 DESLUDGING OF MUNICIPAL SLAUGHTER HOUSE LAGOON Deadline30 Mar 2026 12066204 Concreting of Half Lane FMR at Sitio Looban of Barangay Ibabang Yuni Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066205 Concreting of Half Lane FMR at Sitio Baog of Barangay Ilayang Yuni Deadline31 Mar 2026 12066206 Procurement of relief goods requested by MP Mohagher M. Iqbal for distribution in a community affected by a flood in MDN, MDS, & SGA Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066207 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline27 Mar 2026 12066208 26PA0068: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - BIP - INTERJURISDICTIONAL ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES (ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES THAT TRAVERSING MULTIPLE LGU Deadline13 Apr 2026 12066209 Purchase of Diesel Deadline27 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us