Philippines Tenders - 24 March 2026 (Page 3 of 17)

3,284 tenders published in Philippines on 24 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 March 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medals & Coins, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy.

This is page 3 of 17 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medals & Coins, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12043806 Hiring of Personnel (Administrative Officer II under the Office of the Deputy Project Director DA-PRDP Project Support Office Visayas) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043807 Procurement of Hemodialysis Treatment Package with Tie Up Machine. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12043808 SIPHONING AND MANUAL DECLOGGING OF SEPTIC TANK AT OLD ORANI DISTRICT HOSPITAL, ORANI BATAAN Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043809 2LSSM2026A-072 Training Expenses Deadline14 Apr 2026 12043810 2LSSM2026A-062 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline14 Apr 2026 12043811 Purchase of semi-expendable supplies and equipment for the use of BCMH Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043812 2LSSM2026A-055 Repair and Maintenance-Office Equipment Deadline14 Apr 2026 12043813 Purchase of Rostrum and Flag Stand to be used during events of the Provincial Government of Bataan Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043814 26CB-GSC-110 COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline31 Mar 2026 12043815 2LSSM2026A-057 Repair and Maintenance - Motor Vehicles Deadline14 Apr 2026 12043816 26CB-GSC-107 TABLES, CHAIRS AND OTHER FURNITURES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12043817 26CB-GSC-105 SPARE PARTS - VEHICLES (CONSUMABLES) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12043818 ADDITIONAL COUNTERPART FOR MAYOR MAXIMO GOLOSINO BUILDING (FORMERLY TEMPORARY SHELTER) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043819 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF THE EMPLOYEE ENGAGEMENT PROGRAM AND EMPLOYEE WELLNESS PROGRAM Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043820 26CB-GSC-045(R) IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES (Rebid) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12043821 26CB-GSC-043(R) IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES (Rebid) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12043822 26CB-GSC-022(R) MOTORCYCLE (Rebid) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12043823 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043824 26CB-GSC-042(R) IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES (Rebid) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12043825 REPAIR AND RENOVATION OF OLD BIOLOGY BUILDING: MSU-SULU Deadline23 Apr 2026 12043826 Construction and Opening of Farm to Market Road - Kilang-Abaya, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline14 Apr 2026 12043827 26CB-GSC-016(R) MEDICAL SUPPLIES (Rebid) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12043828 Purchase of School Supplies for use in Balik-Eskwela Program of the City Government - Grade 5 as requested by City Mayor's Office (PR# 0140) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043829 Purchase of School Supplies for use in Balik-Eskwela Program of the City Government - Grade 1 as requested by City Mayor's Office (PR# 0136) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043830 Purchase of Replacement Set of Tires with Tube & Flap for Repair and Maintenance of Various Dumptrucks as requested by City General Services Office (PR# 0131) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043831 Purchase of Various Office Supplies for use of Different Offices (PR# 0125, 0128) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043832 Purchase of Various Office Supplies for the use of Different Offices (PR# 0096, 0098, 0102, 0104, 0110) REBID Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043833 Purchase of School Supplies for use in Balik-Eskwela Program of the City Government - JHS/JHS NG (Female) as requested by City Mayor's Office (PR# 0134) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043834 ADOPTION OF DIGITAL LEARNING PLATFORM THROUGH ICT MODERNIZATION (OUTDOOR INNOVATIVE LED WALL) Deadline05 May 2026 12043835 Purchase of School Supplies for use in Balik-Eskwela Program of the City Government - Grade 3 as requested by City Mayor's Office (PR# 0138) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043836 ADOPTION OF DIGITAL LEARNING PLATFORM THROUGH ICT MODERNIZATION (WEB SECURITY WITH LOAD BALANCING) Deadline05 May 2026 12043837 Procurement of Computer Desktop Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043838 Purchase of Medical Supplies for use in Emergency Medical Response as requested by LCDRRMO (PR# 0157) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043839 Purchase of Replacement Tires, Tube & Flap, Tire Mounting, Battery NS60 & Battery Installation for the Repair & Maintenance of City Government Vehicle and Heavy Equipment as reques Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043840 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS ALONG DINGALAN-UMIRAY PROVINCIAL ROAD, DINGALAN, AURORA Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043841 RELOCATION AND INSTALLATION OF BRGY. STREET LIGHT Deadline07 Apr 2026 12043842 Purchase of Goods for Stockpiling for Disaster Preparedness as requested by LCDRRMO (PR# 0154) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043844 Supply and Delivery of Ammonium Sulfate Fertilizer as Production Support Assistance to be distributed to Farmers and Farmers Organizations/ Associations in Ilocos Norte. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043845 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS - BRGY. CASILI-ON, VILLABA LEYTE; SOURCE OF FUND: 20% EDF CY 2026 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043846 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLES: 1 UNIT SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE AND 1 UNIT PASSENGER VAN FOR OFFICIAL USE OF DA-MIMAROPA Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043848 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF BRAND-NEW INFUSION PUMP Deadline27 Mar 2026 12043849 2026MB-005 Construction of Coastal Road Street Lights Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043850 PR No. 100-2026-0342 Non-Perishable Food Supplies for DGTHMC use for the 2nd Quarter Deadline14 Apr 2026 12043851 Purchase of Supplies for Landscaping Projects in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043852 S/D OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT (Aircon, Freezer and Dispenser) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043853 PROCUREMENT OF AUTOMATED WEATHER STATION DATA, RAINFALL ACCUMULATION DATA AND RIVER WATER LEVEL DATA INCLUDING INSTALLATION INTENDED FOR LGU-INFANTA, QUEZON Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043854 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT DESKTOP TO BE USED AT MPDC OFFICE, CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043855 ITB2026-17i Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043856 Purchase of Equipment for Bahay Kalinga of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043857 ITB2026-1g Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043858 Procurement of Semi Expendable Office Supplies- STA. ELENA ES/ STA. ELENA MALINAO ALBAY Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043859 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC COMFORT ROOM: MSU-SULU Deadline23 Apr 2026 12043861 Purchase of Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of a Motor Vehicle detailed at the Office of the City Mayor of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043862 PROCUREMENT OF REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BRGY. VEHICLES Deadline01 Apr 2026 12043863 Procurement of Executive Chairs for the Official Use of the Mines and Geosciences Bureau MIMAROPA Region Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043864 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR INDIGENT CHILDREN Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043865 Procurement of Medical Supplies for Torrijos Municipal Hospital inpatient and outpatient use, Torrijos, Marinduque Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043866 Purchase of Various Parts and Consumables for the Repair and Maintenance of Heavy Equipment detailed at the City Environmental and Sanitation Unit of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043867 Provision for LED Wall, Audio System, Lights System, and Audio-Visual and Presentation Equipment Rental to be used during the Young Farmers Challenge (YFC) Season 5 National Compet Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043868 INSTALLATION OF SLIDING GLASS WINDOW & DOOR FOR THE REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL CONFERENCE HALL & COMPUTER LABORATORY AT BLDG A Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043869 OFFICIATING SERVICE (5TH NDN CUP BASKETBALL AND VOLLEYBALL LEAGUE 2026) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043870 Purchase of Parts and Consumables for the Repair and Maintenance of Motor Vehicles detailed at the Complaints and Action Unit of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043871 Procurement of Plaques of Appreciation, and Trophies for the Conduct of Young Farmers Challenge (YFC) Season 5 National Awarding Ceremony on April 23, 2026 Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043872 Construction of Pathway: Sitio Burol 1 Brgy. Tubigan Ibaba Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043873 Supply and Delivery of Multifarious Office Supplies and Equipment Deadline31 Mar 2026 12043874 S/D OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043875 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Supplies for Burn Center Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043876 Purchase of Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of a Motor Vehicle detailed at the Office of the City Assessor of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043877 COMPLETION OF SLOPE PROTECTION IN EVACUATION CENTER Deadline31 Mar 2026 12043878 Supply and Delivery of Semi-expandables Furnitures and Fixture (Office Tables and Chair) to be used at the Office of the Municipal Planning Development Coordinator Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043879 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Envelope for Radiology Use – MMS Office Supplies Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043880 ACQUISITION OF MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES TO BE USED AT CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043881 Various Needles for Stitching Machine Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043882 Purchase of Various Parts and Consumables for the Repair and Maintenance of Heavy Equipment detailed at the City Environmental and Sanitation Unit of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043883 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLY Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043884 Purchase of Various Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Motor Vehicles detailed at the Office of the Market Administrator of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043885 Procurement of Guillotine Cutting Blade for Baumann Perfecta Cutting Machine Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043886 PURCHASE OF PRE-DISASTER SUPPLY AND EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043887 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR SAN ROQUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043888 Purchase of medical fluids to be used at Bauan General Hospital, Municipality of Bauan, Batangas Deadline27 Mar 2026 12043889 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE MOOE, BDF, & BCPC (OFFICE SUPPLIES, I.T.C.E, OTHER PROPERTY PLANTS &N EQUIPMENT, INST. STEEL GATE & EDUCATIONAL MATERIALS ) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12043890 RENTAL OF SOUND SYSTEM TO BE USED FOR THE BANANA FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043891 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS ALONG RESERVA-CABITUCULAN-DIMANPUDSO PROVINCIAL ROAD, BALER - MARIA AURORA, AURORA Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043892 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF RESCUE EQUIPMENT FOR PTV HYUNDAI STAREX (030104) AT CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043893 CONSTRUCTION OF MA. AURORA PUBLIC MARKET (PHASE II) MARIA AURORA, AURORA Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043894 Preventive Maintenance Services of Elevator and Escalator including Consumable Parts for the period April to December 31, 2026- OMMC Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043895 Printer Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043896 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Repair and Maintenance of Transportation Equipment-First Quarter 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12043897 Supply and Delivery of Afternoon Snacks for the SK ARAL Support Program: Nutri-Snacks for Learners Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043898 Engagement of Services for the Rental of Sound System Equipment for an Event in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043899 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AND DAY CARE CENTER LOCATED AT BARANGAY SAN AGUSTIN I, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043900 Procurement of Library Books Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043901 Public Bidding for the Construction of Classroom Building at Don Juan Celino Integrated School (Extension) - Brgy. San Jose, Roxas City under ITB No. RC-2026-003i Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043902 Purchase of Equipment Supplies for the Office of the City Mayor of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043903 Public Bidding for the Construction of Four (4) Classroom Building at Culasi Elementary School – Brgy. Culasi, Roxas City under ITB No. RC-2026-002i Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043904 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY (CENTRO-TIBIG) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043905 Construction/Improvement of Waterways at Brgy. Buenavista Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043906 Construction of Slope Protection at Brgy. Sta. Cruz Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043907 Supply and Delivery of Equipment for Campus Journalism. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12043908 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE FOR MUNICIPAL DISASTER PREPAREDNESS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043909 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Spill-way along Bulusan-San Francisco Road Section Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043910 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials for Construction of Water System Purok Sabang of Barangay Layog Tago Surigao del Sur Deadline31 Mar 2026 12043911 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies and Materials for SDO1 Office Use Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043912 PROCUREMENT & INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERAS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12043913 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12043914 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF 1 UNIT OF LINEAR ARRAY PROBE/TRANSDUCER FOR SONOSCOPE P25 ULTRASOUND MACHINE Deadline27 Mar 2026 12043915 PR Nos. 100-2026-0216,0345,0346,0347,0348a,0348b,0348c,0348d ICT EQUIPMENT (1 LOT) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12043916 (26LF0056)Construction of Water System, Sitio Pakahon, Barangay San Pedro, Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline14 Apr 2026 12043917 Supply and Delivery of NPK (10-18-24) Fertilizer as Production Support Assistance to be distributed to Farmers and Farmers Organizations/ Associations in Ilocos Norte. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043918 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PORTABLE SUCTION MACHINE Deadline27 Mar 2026 12043919 PR No. 100-2026-0344 Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for DGTHMC use for the 2nd Quarter Deadline14 Apr 2026 12043920 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR BARANGAY CUPANG GRAND FIESTA CELEBRATION Deadline06 Apr 2026 12043921 PR Nos. 100-2026-0339, 0340, 0341 Food Supplies Expenses (1LOT) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12043922 RFQ 26-03-0031-02 PR 26-02-0078 Mini Mental State Exam 630,950.00 MHU Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043923 Supplies for GAD Intervention Program & Case Monitoring Deadline31 Mar 2026 12043924 Supply and Delivery of Supplies for Non-Teaching Department for the First Quarter of 2026. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12043925 Supplies for GAD Health and Education on Women’s Month Celebration Program Deadline31 Mar 2026 12043926 SVP 26-0496 - Purchase of 11 gals Ethyl Alcohol & etc. Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043927 Supplies for Overseas Filipino Workers Program Deadline31 Mar 2026 12043928 QCTD-26-SERVICES-0481 RENTAL OF PORTALETS, GENERATOR SET AND OTHERS FOR VARIOUS EVENTS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12043929 PURCHASE OF COLLAPSIBLE TENT Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043930 SVP 26-0487 - Purchase of 9,000 pcks Detergent Powder & etc. Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043931 Supplies for Solo Parents Welfare Program Deadline31 Mar 2026 12043932 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EVACUATION KITS FOR DISTRIBUTION DURING DISASTER RESPONSE OPERATIONS Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043933 Repair and Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043934 Supply and Delivery of Bio-Organic Foliar Fertlizer to be Distributed to Farmers/Groups/Associations in Ilocos Norte Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043935 INVITATION TO BID FOR CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) TEST/PRODUCTION WELL FOR THE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM OF PARACALE WATER DISTRICT, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043936 PURCHASE OF COMMODITIES, SEEDS, FERTILIZER, & OTHER SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES (PDAO, MAO, MSWDO, MPOC, & BFP) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043937 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Goods needed for the Conduct of Strengthening Examination Integrity for ALS Teacher Supervision of Learners During Assessments Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043938 Procurement of Semi-expendable and DRRM for Junior and Senior high School. Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043939 Semi-Expendable Machinery & Equipment and Other Supplies & Materials for the General Services Unit of Guimaras State University Deadline08 Apr 2026 12043940 PB-26-212, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for mental health patients Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043941 PB-26-110, Supply & Delivery of Disinfectants for the Quarantine Centers located at Arakan, Banisilan, Carmen, Makilala, Midsayap, Pigcawayan and Tulunan Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043942 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043943 PURCHASE OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT OF SK CAMBALOCTOT_CAMBALOCTOT,SAN JOSE, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043944 Small Value Procurement – Repair and Replacement of parts of NEWBORN HEARING DIAGNOSTIC MACHINE for ENT 3 NORTH Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043945 Procurement of Labor for the Repair and Maintenance/Rehabilitation of Kinder Building (Building 19 - Room 1) Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043946 Procurement of School Forms and School Report Card for Learners Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043947 PROCUREMENT FOR SEMI EXPENDABLES EQUIPMENT (MACHINERY EQUIPMENT) 2026 Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043948 Other Sports League/Activities for the Youth: Basketball League Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043949 [SBMA-BAC-INFRA-IB-06-26] IMPROVEMENT OF KALAKLAN GATE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043950 Materials for the Repair of Student’s Chair Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043951 Provision and delivery of Light Bulbs and Flourescent Lamps Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043952 Provision and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043953 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE PROPERTIES FOR THE USE OF LOPEZ MPS Deadline31 Mar 2026 12043954 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT GARBAGE TRUCK FOR THE OPERATION OF GARBAGE COLLECTION Deadline31 Mar 2026 12043955 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE CHAIRS & TABLES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043956 Supply and Delivery of Inorganic Liquid Fertilizer as Production support assistance to be distributed to various Farmers Organization, Associations & cooperatives in Ilocos Norte Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043957 Procurement of Food, Venue, and Accommodation for the participants during the conduct of Project Implementation Review re: PRDP Scale-Up Subprojects in the Negros Island Region on Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043958 MAINTENANCE OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline31 Mar 2026 12043959 Supply and Delivery School Supplies for Sanggawadan Beneficiaries (1 Lot) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043960 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS OF CAMERAS EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES (RE-BID) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043961 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF DATA STRUCTURED CABLING Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043962 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE HALL AT BRGY. CABUCO, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043963 Procurement of relief goods under regular fund 2025 requested by MP Atty. Sha Elijah B. Dumama-Alba for the different stakeholders that the office engages during its Voters Educati Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043964 Supply and Delivery of Fruit Trees Seedlings to be distributed to Farmers/Groups/Associations in Ilocos Norte Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043965 Procurement of relief goods requested by MP Mudjiv C. Abu that will greatly help alleviate the immediate needs of affected households during these challenging times in Sultan Kudar Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043966 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROVISION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM IN MANTIGUE ISLAND Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043967 Furnishing Labor, Materials and Equipment Rental for the Repair / Rehabilitation of Cabugao Elementary School, Gasan, Brgy. Cabugao, Gasan, Marinduque Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043968 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UPGRADED CATTLE AND UPGRADED GOAT IN PALAWAN UNDER THE LIVESTOCK ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM Deadline13 Apr 2026 12043969 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES - OFFICIATING FEE (REFEREES AND TABLE OFFICIALS) FOR INTER-TROPA BASKETBALL LEAGUE Deadline30 Mar 2026 12043970 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS AND LIGHTING COMPONENTS INTENDED FOR INTEGRATED SOLAR STREETLIGHTS PROGRAM AT BRGY. DINAHICAN, INFANTA, QUE Deadline31 Mar 2026 12043971 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HEAVY-DUTY FOOD CRATE/STORAGE CONTAINER FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) OPERATIONS (REPOSTED) Deadline26 Mar 2026 12043972 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW DUMP TRUCK INTENDED FOR LGU-INFANTA, QUEZON Deadline31 Mar 2026 12043973 Procurement of Common Essential for Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Expenses Deadline30 Mar 2026 12044075 PURCHASE OF SPORTS UNIFORM FOR THE 2026 RECREATIONAL SPORTS AND DEVELOPMENT TOURNAMENT OF SK CAMBALOCTOT_CAMBALOCTOT,SAN JOSE, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline30 Mar 2026 12044076 Purchase of Supplies for Hygiene Kits (Stockpile) for the Disaster Preparedness as requested by LCDRRMO (PR# 0152) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12044077 Purchase of Office Supplies to be used in all Departments of LGU Zamboanguita Deadline13 Apr 2026 12044078 Purchase of Materials for Repainting of 240 Pedestrian Lane & 80 Yellow Box Lane at Lucena City Proper as requested by City Engineering Office (PR# 0115) REBID Deadline30 Mar 2026 12044079 2026-03-1212 Procurement of Communication Equipment Deadline31 Mar 2026 12044080 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BARANGAY PARANG, BAGAC, BATAAN Deadline02 Apr 2026 12044081 Purchase of Back Pack Bags for use in Balik-Eskwela Program of the City Government - Grade 2 as requested by City Mayor's Office (PR# 0144) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12044082 One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Various Regular Office Supplies Not-Available at PS-DBM for PPA, PMO-Zamboanga Deadline26 Mar 2026 12044083 Purchase of Rescue Vehicle Deadline16 Apr 2026 12044168 SVP 26-0483 - 1 lot Job Order, repair of one (1) unit Hino FF Dumptruck DT-53. Deadline26 Mar 2026 12044170 SAF-0226-022 Deadline26 Mar 2026 12044175 PF-0326-021 Deadline26 Mar 2026 12044192 Cementing and Leveling of School Grounds Deadline26 Mar 2026 12044193 Conduct Free Medical Consultation with Provision of Medicines and Vitamins Deadline30 Mar 2026 12044194 Supply and Delivery of Well-Milled Rice for Sanggawadan Deadline13 Apr 2026 12044195 PROCUREMENT OF HOUSE PLATE NUMBERING Deadline26 Mar 2026 12044197 Supplies for Health Management and Nutrition Council Program Deadline31 Mar 2026 12044198 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR NURSING SERVICES DIVISION Deadline27 Mar 2026 12044199 Supply and Delivery of Organic Plant Supplement to be Distributed to Farmers/Groups/Associations in Ilocos Norte Deadline13 Apr 2026 12044200 Supply and Delivery of Fujifilm Photocopier Ink Deadline26 Mar 2026 12044201 QCADAC-26-EM-0392 EVENTS MANAGEMENT: IDADAIT CELEBRATION 2026 AND DAPC MONTH 2026 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12044202 RFQ 26-03-0046-01 PR 26-03-0130 eKonsulta System 194,500.00 IHOM Deadline30 Mar 2026 12044220 SAF4-0226-010 Deadline26 Mar 2026 12044222 SAF-0226-021 Deadline26 Mar 2026 12044228 SAF8-0226-019 Deadline26 Mar 2026 12044265 PF-0326-026 Deadline26 Mar 2026 12044266 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline26 Mar 2026 12044267 Procurement of Supply & Delivery of Breeder Cattle for the Multiplier Farm under the NLP-LEED Program (FY 2026) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12044268 Supplies for Education Program on Gulayan sa Paaralan Deadline31 Mar 2026 12044270 26CB-GSC-055(R) RENTAL - VEHICLE (Rebid) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12044271 Supplies for Values Formation Seminar of Bgy. Officials, Personnel & Staff Deadline31 Mar 2026 12044272 Procurement of Supply & Delivery of Inorganic Fertilizer (SAAD) Deadline26 Mar 2026 12044273 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT MAXIMA CARGO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12044274 Procurement of Garments for Uniform for BDRRM Deadline30 Mar 2026 12044276 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline31 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us