Philippines Tenders - 24 March 2026 (Page 9 of 17)

3,284 tenders published in Philippines on 24 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 March 2026, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Defence, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medals & Coins.

This is page 9 of 17 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Defence, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12060339 Procurement/Delivery of Various Materials for the Improvement of Extraction Area and RHM Office at RHU Bldg. and Installation of Electrical Wirings for Airconditioning Units the th Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060340 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Steel Sheet Piles of Emfisa CIS CY 2026 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12060341 Construction of Diversion Works, Closed Conduit with Slope Protection, Bench Flume and Other Appurtenant Structures at Main Canal of Binulog CIP Deadline14 Apr 2026 12060342 Procurement of agricultural supplies for distribution to affected farmers Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060343 S1-GLC26-001, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIR FILTER AND SIX (6) OTHER FAST MOVING PARTS INTENDED FOR 30KW & 28KW CUMMINS GENSET, ENGINE MODEL NO. 4BT3.9-G2 OF GALOC DPP Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060344 Procurement of Vehicle Parts for the Existing Service Vehicle for the Environment and Natural Resources Office, Ormoc City. Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060345 Purchase and Installation of Vehicle Light Mast to be used at MDRRM Office, LGU-Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060346 PURCHASE OF TRASH BIN FOR PARK, PLAZA AND PUBLIC MARKET INCLUDING FISH AND WHEAT MARKET Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060347 S1-JPR26-006, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ROUTINARY SPARE PARTS FOR 1X260KW DALE PERKINS (2006-TAG) FOR RIZAL DPP Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060348 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060349 SV PROCUREMENT OF PLASTIC CHAIRS FOR THE MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060350 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT OF MOTOR VEHICLE PASSENGER VAN FOR EMB MIMAROPA REGION (negotiated procurement) Deadline06 Apr 2026 12060351 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060352 PURCHASE OF FIVE (5) UNITS OF COMPUTER SET WITH PRINTER Deadline14 Apr 2026 12060353 Rehabilitation of Hanging Bridge of Brgy Naga Bato Leyte Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060354 CONSTRUCTION OF MALANGO FOOT BRIDGE Deadline14 Apr 2026 12060355 REPAIR OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060356 LOT Supply and Delivery of LABORATORY SUPPLIES for the use of Davao Oriental Provincial Medical Center (DOPMC) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060357 CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER (PHASE II) AT BRGY. DOLIMAN, INFANTA, PANGASINAN Deadline01 Apr 2026 12060358 PHASE 2, REPAIR AND CONSTRUCTION/EXTENSION OF COFES WOOD WORKSHOP BUILDING AT CARAGA STATE UNIVERSITY, AMPAYON, BUTUAN CITY, AGUSAN DEL NORTE FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF REGIONAL FORE Deadline20 Apr 2026 12060359 CONTRACT FOR THE REFEREE SERVICES AND TABLE COMMITTEE Deadline01 Apr 2026 12060360 S1-CPP26-006, FREIGHT/HANDLING AND OTHER CHARGES, HAULING OF TWO (2) LUBE OIL IN DRUMS AND FIVE (5) CRATES (1MX1M=50KG) OF MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT, CONSUMABLES, ETC AS PER SCOPE OF WO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060361 To support the logistical requirements of 101Bde,1ID, PA Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060362 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060363 Procurement of Mobile phone Deadline07 Apr 2026 12060364 OCF-0226-016 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060365 Supply and Delivery of 40 pcs. Speaker with Wireless Mic (To be given to Various Constituents of Pangasinan) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060366 Repair/Repainting of 4 - Storey 8 - Rooms TVL DepEd Building (SHS) at Mayamot National High School, Brgy. Mayamot, Antipolo City Deadline14 Apr 2026 12060367 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060368 540ABG, R&M-Disaster Response and Rescue Equipment Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060369 Purchase of Various Office Equipment Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060370 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 UNITS INDUSTRIAL FAN (HEAVY DUTY) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060371 26PI0027- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Basic Infrastructure Program, BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services- Construction (Completion) of Multi-P Deadline14 Apr 2026 12060372 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE, MUNICIPALITY OF OTON, ILOILO Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060373 Purchase of Yellow Corn Seeds for Municipal Agriculture Office. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060374 BSIT Facade (Between L-Building - Gonzales Building) Artificial Grass (Materials) - NISU Sara Campus Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060375 RETRACTABLE TENT Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060376 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPEAKER Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060377 Procurement of Hardware Supplies/Materials Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060378 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (Lab Regeants) for Medical and Dental Use of NEMSU Tandag Campus Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060379 PR#26-03-0036-O Air Conditioning Unit and Accessories (SP) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060380 SV REPAIR AND UPGRADING OF CLOSED-CIRCUIT TELEVISION SYSTEM OF THE MUNICIPAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060381 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline13 Apr 2026 12060382 CRN 029-CONST-AT-GRADE PEDESTRIAN WALKWAY-LGSF-INFRA-2026 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12060383 Calibration of various equipment Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060384 Procurement of Semi- Medical Equipments Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060385 Supply and Delivery of 9 units Portable Speaker with Two Wireless Microphone (For use in the Konsulta Program) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060386 Supply and Delivery of Uric Acid Determination Reagent (26-0391) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060387 To support the logistical requirements of 5MECH Bn, AD, PA Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060388 RFQ 26-0752 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060389 Rehabilitation of Multi Purpose Hall and it's Utilities of Brgy Ponong Bato Leyte Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060390 IMPROVEMENT OF TUMPIC WATERWORKS SYSTEM Deadline01 Apr 2026 12060391 To support the logistical requirements of 55IB,1ID, PA Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060392 PURCHASED OF GARBAGE VEHICLE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12060393 INSTALLATION OF COMMUNICATION DEVICE MONITORING Deadline01 Apr 2026 12060394 Request For Quotation : Supply & Delivery of Office supplies - finance Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060395 RFQ for plastic chairs Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060396 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS TRICAB Deadline13 Apr 2026 12060397 To support the logistical requirements of OG3,1ID,PA Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060398 Procurement of ICT Equipment to be used for outdoor programs and activities for students of JHCSC Dumingag Campus. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060399 Request For Quotation: Supply & Delivery of Various office Supplies - Accounting Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060400 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FROM SECURITY AGENCY Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060401 Fullboard for Training of Trainers on Farmer Livestock School on Halal Goat Enterprise Management in Region XII and BARMM Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060402 Purchase of Anti – Rabies for Municipal Agriculture Office. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060403 RFQ 26-1232 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060404 LOWER POSNAAN OVERFLOW BRIDGE REHABILITATION (POSNAAN) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060405 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2602716 CAT. 18 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT AND APPLIANCES - A Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060406 To support the logistical requirements of 64IB,1ID, PA Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060407 REHABILITATION OF VIEWDECK INCLUDING CONSTRUCTION OF GAZEBO, SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SIGNAGE, SOLAR LIGHTS AND LANDSCAPRING Deadline28 Apr 2026 12060408 Supply and Delivery for Backfilling Materials for Front Perimeter of Bulwagan, SND, LDN (Phase II) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060409 Purchase of Office Equipments Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060410 Purchase of 1unit Brandnew Rice Harvester Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060411 YDP - 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060412 SOLAR STREET LIGHTING FROM ROSARIO STREET (LOQIUENTE RESIDENCE) TO THIRD ROAD (ECLEO STREET) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060414 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies - 2 items (Failed Items) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060416 420SW, Procurement of 1421 pr Blue Slipper Rubber & 2 L/I Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060417 Emergency Procurement of Medicines for Morbidity Cases 001 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060418 Repair/Improvement of Street Lights at Puro1 to 7, San carlos City, Pangasinan Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060419 Purchase of school and office supplies for office and instructional use Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060421 For use in the Repair of Maritime Office, Brgy. Washington, Surigao City. CEO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060424 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS INTENDED FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF TOURISM AREA Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060426 PROCUREMENT OF HYGIENIC SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS - OFFICE OF THE BUILDING OFFICIAL Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060428 LABORATORY SUPPLIES - CFAS Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060430 PURCHASE OF DISASTER SUPPLY AND EQUIPMENT. Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060433 Purchase of Various Vegetable Seeds for Municipal Agriculture Office. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060435 Procurement of tools and equipment Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060437 Construction of Trading Center at Centro 1, Claveria, Cagayan Deadline14 Apr 2026 12060440 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THIRTY (30) SETS OF GARBAGE SEGREGATION BINS WITH FRAME FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE 10-YEAR ECOLOGICAL SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT PROGRAM Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060442 PROJECT # 26-030 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF ELEVATED WATER TANK – BRGY. IBABANG ALSAM, TAYABAS CITY Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060444 PR#26-03-0035-O Maintenance of Airconditioning Units at SP Bldg.-3rd Flr. (SP) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060446 CONSTRUCTION OF RIP RAP Deadline02 Apr 2026 12060448 Procurement of Goods for Fuel Supply Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060450 Repair and Maintenance of Farm to Market Road at Sitio Mabuhay-Amuguis, Brgy. Huyon-Uyon Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060452 JOB ORDER: Request for Payment of Procurement and Installation of Internet Connection of Mambag-id Elementary School, Silay City (REBID). Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060453 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 216 SACKS CLEAN RICE FOR THE 1st QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12060455 Medical Supplies Expenses Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060457 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING II (DAYCARE CENTER) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060459 REPAIR AND RENOVATION OF STORAGE ROOM FOR AHRMD AND COLLECTION DIVISION Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060461 For use of wards in Silungan Surigao in Brgy. Anomar, this city. CSWDO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060463 Procurement of Goods Medical /Laboratory Supplies Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060466 PRINTING AND REPRODUCTION OF SOUVENIR PROGRAM, DIPLOMA, RIBBONS FOR MOVING UP AND GRADUATION FOR BAGONG PAG-ASA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060468 CONSTRUCTION OF KCNHS BUILDING FACILTY (STAGE) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12060470 S1-BLD26-002, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AUTOMATIC VOLTAGE REGULATOR AND FOUR (4) OTHER ELECTRICAL SECURITY SPARE PARTS INTENDED FOR 100KW CUMMINS GENSET ENGINE MODEL: 6BTA5.9-G2 OF BU Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060472 Preventive Maintenance of Various Air-conditioning Units of LANDBANK Naga Rotunda Building Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060475 PROCUREMENT OF HOSE Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060477 BAC-CEO-26-03-0016A CEO PDD- 26-02-0052 MATERIALS FOR HANDUMANAN CEMETERY PHP 724,640.00 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060479 Supply & Delivery of Office Equipments in the LGU-Burgos, Surigao del Norte with an ABC of P178,000.00 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060482 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL CEMETERIES, SITIO AGBUYOG, BRGY. CAPACLAN ROMBLON, ROMBLON - MEO Deadline01 Apr 2026 12060484 S1-JPR26-009, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ROUTINARY SPARE PARTS FOR 2X300KW CUMMINS (KTA39-G2) FOR RIZAL DPP Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060486 BAC-CEO-26-03-0015A MATERIALS-26-02-0059 FOR CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR TOURISM LIGHTS ALONG BACOLOD-MURCIA ROAD FROM CORNER BANOCEH LEADING TO BANGGA PAGLAUM VILLAGE (BRGY MANSILINGAN) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060488 CONSTRUCTION OF TAGODTOD SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM (2 UNITS) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12060491 Ensure proper processing of solid waste to avoid illnes originated from improper waste disposal. ENRO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060493 Supplies and Materials for Parangal sa Natatanging Calapeñong Negosyante Kalapareneur and Womenpreneur Awards 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060495 PURCHASE OF BOAT FOR ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT AND PROTECTION PURPOSES Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060497 SCHOOL GROUND IMPROVEMENT Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060499 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE AND PURCHASE OF ADDITIONAL CCTV CAMERAS Deadline06 Apr 2026 12060501 Procurement of Agricultural Inputs - OMA Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060503 Technical and Scientific Equipment for Bicol Risers Project Titled: Assessing Waterborne Pathogen Contamination and Developing Mitigation Strategies to Impact of Flood on Water Qu Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060505 Procurement of Goods for Fuel Supply Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060507 Request for Quotation for the Printing of Transcript of Records Paper for URS Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060509 Procurement of Electronic Parts and Components for various Colleges and Units Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060512 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Equipment for the project “Optimizing Hatchery Performance of Blue Swimming Crab, Portunus Pelagicus Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060514 BAC-AP-26-03-0236 CONFERENCE TABLE ETC FOR DLEDIP PHP 539,630.00 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060515 Construction materials for the Completion of Solar Dryer at P-2, Bizmarts, Don Carlos Bukidnon (Complete Bid) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12060517 Vehicle rental during the conduct of the 2025 DOST-SEI Scholars Leadership Camp in Puerto Princesa City, Palawan. Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060541 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060544 Installation of 50-units of Pre-Fabricated Solar Powered Street lights Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060564 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline17 Apr 2026 12060566 Purchase of Fertilizer for Municipal Agriculture Office. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060568 Procurement of construction materials Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060570 FURNITURE AND FIXTURE - CARPET Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060572 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Service Vehicle of Mayor’s Office with Plate no. SAA-5661 and Service Vehicle of Senior Citizen with Plate no. Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060574 PURCHASING GOODS/GROCERY ITEMS FOR BARANGAY ASSEMBLY Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060576 5 units Emergency Stretcher for NOPH (SVP-186-2026) 0091 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060578 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF MOBILE FILING COMPACTOR - HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060580 RFQ - PURCHASE OF EXPANDED NEWBORN SCREENING FILTER CARD FOR RHU I & RHU II (MHO, LGU-JPCN) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060582 Supply and Delivery of Pressure Gauges in Various Sizes Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060584 Procurement of spareparts, accessories and lubricants for the repair and maintenance of Motor Vehicle (L200) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060586 26GCK07 – Supply, Delivery and Installation of Air Conditioning Units (Brand New) at DPWH- Tarlac 2nd District Engineering Office (Multi-Purpose Building), Brgy.San Francisco, Co Deadline14 Apr 2026 12060588 CONSTRUCTION OF A NEW BARANGAY STAGE OF BARANGAY, BAUG, SAN JUAN, ABRA Deadline14 Apr 2026 12060590 Supply and Delivery of Table and Monoblock Chairs for the use of Office of the City Agriculturist Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060592 Supply and Delivery of T shirts Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060594 Electrical Supplies for Sewage Treatment plant at Cabagan Public Market Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060596 SE-ICT EQUIPMENT-SMART TV Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060598 Supply and Delivery of Single limb anesthesia breathing circuit Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060600 Procurement of Vehicle Maintenance Supplies under PR No. SP-2026-03-084 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060602 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES OF DOLE R02 FOR THE 2ND QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060604 Construction of Community Center Building at Centro 1, Claveria, Cagayan Deadline14 Apr 2026 12060605 26IB0062 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services Completion of Multi-Purpose Build Deadline14 Apr 2026 12060607 Supply and Delivery of Various RHU Medicines for RHU Outreach Programs Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060609 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies Q2 '26 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060611 Request For Quotation : Construction of Temporary Waste Holding Area - EFM Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060613 Construction of Drainage Canal with Wing Canal Deadline01 Apr 2026 12060615 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) UNITS STA. ROSA SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM PHASE 2 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12060617 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies and Equipment for the operations of various Colleges and Units for Calendar Year 2026 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060619 Purchase of ECO Aide Supplies Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060620 Supply and delivery of construction materials for footwalk Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060621 Purchase of Fertilizer for Municipal Agriculture Office. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060622 PROCUREMENT OF PECULIAR GARMENTS Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060623 IT Supplies Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060624 Request for Quotation (Local Testing Center: 2026 Shari'ah Special Bar Examinations, Venue: Davao City) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060625 Supply and Delivery of Monobloc Chairs for Support of PGO to Different Barangays in Sablayan and SAMARICA Areas Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060627 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060628 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060629 Rehabilitation of Potable Water System Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060630 Procurement of 100 vial Amikacin 125mg/mL, 2mL Solution for Injection, etc. Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060631 Procurement of Medical Equipment Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060632 ITB-STEEL DOOR GRILLS Deadline13 Apr 2026 12060633 2026-03-165 PROCUREMENT OF VETERINARY MEDICINES AND SUPPLIES - PVO Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060634 Rebidding of Procurement of Various Medicine Intended for RHU-Libungan Pharmacy Deadline14 Apr 2026 12060635 Construction of Side Cladding(Rain and Wind protection of Covered Court) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060636 Purchase Drugs and Medicines Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060637 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINES FOR USE OF MUNICIPALITY OF CALUMPIT Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060639 Construction/Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings, Facilities, Amenities and Site Development of School Site-Campus Road Concreting at City College of Ormoc, Brgy. San Pablo, Deadline13 Apr 2026 12060640 S/D OF EIGHTY (80) BTLS PARACETAMOL 250mg/5ml 60ml SYRUP x 1's AND ONE HUNDRED FOURTY TWO (142) OTHER LI OF AAR, PA (PHP 295,000.00) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060641 Supply and Delivery of Medicines and Medical Supplies (PhilHealth) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12060642 IMPROVEMENT OF MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITIES (MRF) AT BAGONG SILANG Deadline13 Apr 2026 12060643 IMRPOVEMENT AND REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060644 Procurement of Goods Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060648 Procurement of Various Agricultural Farm Tools & Materials Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060649 PR# 117747-26-03-0017 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Expenses- for Kindergarten Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060650 Procurement of Fuel for the Bangsamoro Information Office (BIO) Vehicles Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060652 Labor and Materials for Rehabilitation of Existing Slaughterhouse at Purok 4A Brgy. Poblacion San Jose Montevista Deadline01 Apr 2026 12060653 Procurement of Acrylic Trophy and Medals - SP-RFQ-2026-03-017325 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060654 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060656 Procurement of Customized Medal, Certificate Holder and Specialty Paper for Commencement and Recognition 2026 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060657 Food Stuff Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060658 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixture (Lot) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060660 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for Official Use of AMS-Property and Supply Division Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060664 Construction Materials and Supplies HTG-2026-02-012 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12060665 SUPPLY OF REPLACEMENT OF TIRES OF ALL MENRO DUMPTRUCKS- MENRO Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060666 Supply and Delivery of Various Cloth and Sewing Materials, 1 Lot Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060668 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies (FIRST QUARTER 2026) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060669 Provision of Sports Uniform _ Brgy. Poblacion Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060670 PR NO. 26-03-123 ASSORTED VEGETABLE SEEDS (10 IN 1 PACK) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12060671 Procurement of ICT Equipment in the Upgrading and Enhancement of Computer Laboratories in Alijis & Fortune Towne Campuses Deadline14 Apr 2026 12060672 Purchase of various Medical Supplies for the use at Hinigaran Medical Clinic, Municipality of Hinigaran, Negros Occidental. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060673 Procurement of First Quarter office supplies for all department Deadline27 Mar 2026 12060675 Procurement of Semi-Expandable Office Equipment Deadline31 Mar 2026 12060676 HIRING OF TRAINING PROVIDER FOR TRAINING ON IT ESSENTIALS AND MS OFFICE (WORD, POWERPOINT, EXCEL) (1 LOT) Deadline27 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us