Philippines Tenders - 23 April 2026 (Page 1 of 11)

2,062 tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Park Management, Telecom, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Energy, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 1 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Park Management, Telecom, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Energy, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12541305 Procurement of Fish Health Laboratory Equipment, Cotabato City, Philippines Procurement of Fish Health Laboratory Equipment, Cotabato City, Philippines Deadline29 Apr 2026 12541318 Re-tender: Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Hardware and Software for the PMNP Information System Backoffice Infrastructure in Manila, Philippines Deadline28 Apr 2026 12541328 Request for Quotation: A study on labour rights and business practices in the commercial fisheries supply chain of the Philippines Request for Quotation: A study o Deadline28 Apr 2026 12541577 26RE0023 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Prosperidad San Carlos City Negros Occidental 123 259574 10 512940 Deadline13 May 2026 12541583 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHAB IMPROVEMENT OF BUREAU OF FIRE STATION AT BARANGAY POBLACION CAUAYAN NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline27 Apr 2026 12541584 26NF0043 CONSTRUCTION COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING MUNICIPAL BUILDING BURGOS SURIGAO DEL NORTE 10 018310 126 074116 Deadline12 May 2026 12541585 CONSTRUCTION OF POF GOAT SHED AT BARANGAY UPPER MALINAO PADADA DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline05 May 2026 12541586 Lot 10 - Construction of Two 2 Units - Slab On Grade 1-Classroom With Toilet 12 80M X 8 50M - Learning Continuity Space LCS in the Division of Zamboanga del Sur Deadline12 May 2026 12541587 Re-Bidding for the Construction of SK Office in Brgy Pampango libacao Deadline29 Apr 2026 12541588 CONSTRUCTION OF 2 CLASSROOMS GROUND FLOOR AT NAMABBALAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline11 May 2026 12541589 25GH0191 Rebid Construction of Classrooms Embarcadero IS Batad Iloilo Deadline11 May 2026 12541590 Construction of Arc Barangay Comitang Sto Domingo N E Deadline11 May 2026 12541591 Improvement of 1-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg Senior Citizen Office at Blk 108 Kalinisan St Karangalan Village Brgy San Isidro Cainta Rizal Deadline30 Apr 2026 12541592 Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Estrella Heights Subd Brgy Burgos Montalban Rizal Deadline30 Apr 2026 12541593 Construction of Slope Protection portion of Lagundi Creek Brgy Muzon Taytay Rizal Deadline30 Apr 2026 12541596 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Purok 19 Sarog Materials Brgy Napnapan Deadline30 Apr 2026 12541597 construction of comfort room at sumilag falls Deadline01 May 2026 12541598 25GH0187 Rebid Construction of Classrooms Sua ES San Dionisio Iloilo Deadline11 May 2026 12541599 26KL0050 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Lanao Alubijid Misamis Oriental 124 465850 8 571364 Deadline11 May 2026 12541600 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy Maslug Baybay City Leyte Deadline27 Apr 2026 12541602 26KL0052 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Tala-O Gitagum Misamis Oriental 124 395906 8 579194 Deadline11 May 2026 12541603 26HD0060 Construction Completion of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Dumlog City of Talisay Cebu 10 240225 123 841024 Deadline11 May 2026 12541604 26KL0053 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Lubilan Naawan Misamis Oriental 124 392519 8 407303 Deadline11 May 2026 12541606 26KL0055 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy Mahayahay Manticao Misamis Oriental Deadline11 May 2026 12541607 26KL0056 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Calangahan Lugait Misamis Oriental 124 263233 8 371428 Deadline11 May 2026 12541608 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall Phase III Deadline29 Apr 2026 12541609 Augmentation of Taxpayer s Facility CR PTO Annex Building Capitol Road Deadline27 Apr 2026 12541610 IMPROVEMENT OF CITY COLLEGE GATE BRGY MINUYAN PROPER CITY OF SAN JOSE DEL MONTE BULACAN Deadline11 May 2026 12541612 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING ADMIN OFFICE SEISMIC GAP Deadline29 Apr 2026 12541614 CONSOLIDATED BARANGAY DEVELOPMENT FUND 2026 AND ESTABLISHMENT OF DEEPWELL PHASE I Deadline12 May 2026 12541615 Multi-Purpose Shed Purok Sambag Brgy Alegria Bato Leyte Deadline27 Apr 2026 12541616 CY 2026 BEFF - CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF LEARNING CONTINUITY SPACES - LOT 3 Deadline12 May 2026 12541617 Multi-Purpose Shed Purok Buli Brgy Alegria Bato Leyte Deadline27 Apr 2026 12541618 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING HEALTH CENTER AT BRGY MATAYWANAK Deadline30 Apr 2026 12541619 CY 2026 BEFF - CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF LEARNING CONTINUITY SPACES - LOT 5 Deadline12 May 2026 12541804 26RG0099 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM BIP - ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD S LEADING TO MAJOR STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD Deadline12 May 2026 12541805 CY2026 BEFF - CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF LEARNING CONTINUITY SPACES - Batch 1 - Lot 1 Deadline12 May 2026 12541806 26HC0049-CONSTRUCTION COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY U-OG INABANGA BOHOL 9 981667 124 061944 RE-BIDDING Deadline11 May 2026 12541808 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC CR AT LIVESTOCK OKSYON MARKET SAN PEDRO ROXAS ISABELA Deadline12 May 2026 12541809 26HC0050-CONSTRUCTION COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY LUYO INABANGA BOHOL 10 033150 124 068973 RE-BIDDING Deadline11 May 2026 12541810 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline29 Apr 2026 12541816 Lot 3 - Construction of Two 2 Units - Slab On Grade 1-Classroom With Toilet 12 80M X 8 50M - Learning Continuity Space LCS in the Division of Zamboanga del Sur Deadline12 May 2026 12541817 CY2026 BEFF - CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF LEARNING CONTINUITY SPACES - Batch 1 - Lot 3 Deadline12 May 2026 12541819 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER PHASE-II - SITIO PROPER SINGSING BALAMBAN CEBU Deadline30 Apr 2026 12541820 26NF0028 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BRGY COVERED COURT BRGY DEL PILAR SAN ISIDRO SURIGAO DEL NORTE 9 931341111 126 0709419 Deadline12 May 2026 12541821 Lot 6 - Construction of Two 2 Units - Slab On Grade 1-Classroom With Toilet 12 80M X 8 50M - Learning Continuity Space LCS in the Division of Zamboanga del Sur Deadline12 May 2026 12541822 Lot 7 - Construction of Two 2 Units - Slab On Grade 1-Classroom With Toilet 12 80M X 8 50M - Learning Continuity Space LCS in the Division of Zamboanga del Sur Deadline12 May 2026 12541823 Lot 11 - Construction of Two 2 Units - Slab On Grade 1-Classroom With Toilet 12 80M X 8 50M - Learning Continuity Space LCS in the Division of Zamboanga del Sur Deadline12 May 2026 12541824 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT LOCATED AT BULOLSALO KIBLAWAN DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline12 May 2026 12541825 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING SEMINAR ROOM ONE STOP SHOP PHASE 4 AT BARANGAY SAPANG Deadline08 May 2026 12541826 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT PHASE II RE-BID Deadline12 May 2026 12541827 Construction of Senior Citizen Center at Brgy Palina West Urdaneta City Deadline19 May 2026 12541829 Expansion and Improvement of Passenger Terminal Building at Bacolod Airport_26-15-04 ALPHA Deadline14 May 2026 12541830 Labor and Materials for the Construction of one 1 unit Bunker under Livestock Program 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12541831 2026-100-04-0086 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY COVERED COURT AT BARANGAY PUTI-AN BANTAYAN Deadline28 Apr 2026 12541832 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline28 Apr 2026 12541833 CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE AND STEEL BLEACHERS WITHIN BANGANTALINGA COVERED COURT AT BRGY BANGANTALINGA IBA ZAMBALES Deadline11 May 2026 12541834 Procurement of Construction Project RFQ 099 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12541836 2nd ITB - Construction of BDH Dietary Laundry Ward Building Phase III Bagabag located at Brgy Baretbet Bagabag Nueva Vizcaya Deadline12 May 2026 12541837 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC TOILET MALE FEMALE AT BRGY GYM KIPALBIG TAMPAKAN SOUTH COTABATO Deadline11 May 2026 12541838 Repair and Rehabilitation of SEDP Building Ground Floor at SSU Paranas Campus Deadline28 Apr 2026 12541839 Completion of Multi-Purpose Center at Roxas Park Brgy Calma Garcia-Hernandez Bohol Deadline12 May 2026 12541840 PALABAYAN MULTI-PURPOSE HALL COMPLETION Deadline28 Apr 2026 12541841 Completion of Covered Court Deadline06 May 2026 12541842 26AG0141 - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services- Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility Barangay Hall Barangay Lambes Boli Deadline11 May 2026 12541843 26AG0142 - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility Covered Court Barangay Luciente I Deadline11 May 2026 12541844 26AG0143 - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility Covered Court Barangay Luciente I Deadline11 May 2026 12541845 2026-05i Construction of Three Storey Academic Building College of Teacher Education - Phase 1 for Bayombong Campus Deadline11 May 2026 12541846 CONSTRUCTION OF READY FOR FIT-OUT RFFO BUILDING PHASE 1 Deadline12 May 2026 12541997 Supply Delivery of Donations Deadline28 Apr 2026 12542034 INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline28 Apr 2026 12542220 Procurement of ICT Equipment Devices for Use of various offices under the Provincial Government of Bohol Deadline29 Apr 2026 12542278 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts and Accessories for Dumptrucks Backhoes and Bulldozer Deadline28 Apr 2026 12542279 PROCUREMENT OF BIOLOGICS AND SUPPLIES FOR ARTICIAL INSEMINATION AI CENTER Deadline27 Apr 2026 12542280 IMPROVEMENT OF FARMERS WATER SYSTEM GIMAYLAN LIBERTAD MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline11 May 2026 12542282 OPERATIONAL OF MRF Rotary Composter Shed Brgy Retablo Libertad Misamis Oriental Deadline11 May 2026 12542283 SUPPORT TO SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT PROGRAM- BITAUGON POBLACION LIBERTAD MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline11 May 2026 12542284 REHABILITATION OF ROADS Deadline30 Apr 2026 12542285 26-03-373 Procurement of Spareparts for Heavy Equipments under Engineering Office Alamada Cotabato Deadline28 Apr 2026 12542286 Purchase of Animal Supplies for Spay and Neuter for Municipal Agriculture Office Deadline24 Apr 2026 12542287 Supply and Delivery of various Plastic Saddle Clamps for NSC use as per PR 1000001911 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12542288 Heavy Equipment Rental for Road Maintenance of Mine 3 Coal Project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12542289 BOARD AND LODGING FOR THE EMPOWERING GRADE 3 TEACHERS OF ENGLISH FILIPINO MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE THROUGH EFFECTIVE AND ENGAGING STRATEGIES FOR FOUNDATIONAL LITERACY AND NUMERA Deadline27 Apr 2026 12542290 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF WEIGHING SCALES FOR REPLACEMENT OF DEFECTIVE WEIGHING SCALES AND SCHOOLS WITHOUT WEIGHING SCALES Deadline24 Apr 2026 12542291 PSB-26-437-B PROCUREMENT OF MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS Deadline12 May 2026 12542292 Procurement of School Supplies for Office of the Deputy Speaker MP Atty Sha Elijah B Dumama-Alba is Conducting an Activity on Kaalalai Sa Edukasyon Back to School Project Dist Deadline24 Apr 2026 12542293 Communication Allowance for Negosyo Center Business Counsellors January-February 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12542294 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BRGY BALAYONG CITY OF MALOLOS Deadline11 May 2026 12542295 RFQ No 26-240 PR No 26-354 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Printing Materials and Ink for MVMO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12542296 Supply and Delivery of various brochures to be used as IEC materials Deadline28 Apr 2026 12542298 Construction of Pathway of Sitio Kaalingan Brgy Anahawan Bato Leyte Deadline24 Apr 2026 12542299 INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL STREETLIGHTING SYSTEM BARANGAY WIDE BARANGAY ASSUMPTION CSJDM BULACAN Deadline29 Apr 2026 12542300 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR BUDGET OFFICE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12542301 PSB-26-334-B PROCUREMENT OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT Deadline12 May 2026 12542302 Procurement of Tokens and Awards for BLS for BSHS employees in Cotabato City Deadline24 Apr 2026 12542303 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE MACHINERY EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Apr 2026 12542304 Procurement Supply Delivery Installation of Blinds Curtains of Multi-purpose Hall New Brgy Hall of Barangay South Poblacion San Fernando Cebu Deadline08 May 2026 12542305 Procurement of Professional Assessment Services for Learners with Special Needs SNED Learners Deadline24 Apr 2026 12542306 Provision of labor supplies and services for termite control at SMED Building Records Room at the old Provincial Capitol Building at Tacloban City for the Month of April to Dec Deadline28 Apr 2026 12542308 IT Equipments Deadline28 Apr 2026 12542309 410MW - R M OTHER STRUCTURES Deadline24 Apr 2026 12542310 Network Infrastructure Development System - Phase 1 Deadline12 May 2026 12542311 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL LUNAS PANTIKIAN KALINGA Deadline13 May 2026 12542312 IB No 26-102 Re-bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Various Common Laboratory Reagents Line Bidding 15 Items Deadline11 May 2026 12542313 Supply and Delivery of various DI fittings to be used for MLWD Pipeline projects as per PR 1000001895 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12542327 S1-B0626-008 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12542336 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD COMMODITIES Deadline13 May 2026 12542374 supply delivery of Meals Snacks Deadline29 Apr 2026 12542407 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR BUNTIS CONGRESS BREASTFEEDING ADVOCACY CAMPAIGN MELLPI PIR PIMAM MNIYCF Deadline29 Apr 2026 12542408 SUPPLY HANDLING TRANSPORT AND DELIVERY OF 215 740 PCS OPV TALL VARIETY COCONUT SEEDNUTS UNDER MASSIVE COCONUT PLANTING PROGRAM MCPP PCPP OPTION I CY 2025 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12542409 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR EVERYDAY CLIENT OF OSCA Deadline27 Apr 2026 12542410 Meals and Snacks for Screening Brief Intervention and Referral to Treatment SBIRT Training Deadline27 Apr 2026 12542411 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for 4Ps Orientation to Education and Health Partners cum Partners Deadline28 Apr 2026 12542412 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF MEALS SNACKS FOR USE IN THE CONDUCT OF END SEASON EVALUATION WITH DISCUSSION ON IMT ORIENTATION OF APAYAO CAGAYAN Deadline27 Apr 2026 12542413 SVP-26-0050 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the use of the Office of the Vice Governor ang Sangguniang Panlalawigan Various Activities and Meeting Deadline27 Apr 2026 12542414 PROCUREMENT OF ASSORTED FOOD PROVISIONS FOR HEALTH WORKERS DURING THE IMPLEMENTATION OF GARANTISADONG PAMBATA PROGRAM OF DOH Deadline27 Apr 2026 12542415 PROCUREMENT OF ASSORTED FOOD PROVISIONS FOR HEALTH WORKERS DURING THE IMPLEMENTATION OF OPERATION TIMBANG OPT Deadline27 Apr 2026 12542416 Supply and Delivery of 5 000 Food packs Clean Rice Noodles Sardines etc Deadline12 May 2026 12542417 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT TRAINING FARMERS FIELD SCHOOL IN INTEGRATED CROP MANAGEMENT FOR VEGETABLE PRODUCTION-REBID Deadline29 Apr 2026 12542421 150 BOX OF 24 SILK 1 STRANDS SILKAM 15X60CM 24 S Deadline27 Apr 2026 12542422 PTCO REQUEST FOR QUOTATION RFQ For the Procurement of Meals and Snacks 2nd Quarter Deadline27 Apr 2026 12542423 Meals and Snacks-Vice Mayor Deadline29 Apr 2026 12542424 meals and snacks Deadline29 Apr 2026 12542425 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF FOOD DURING THE TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON REVISED GRADE 6 CURRICULUM ON MAY 13-16 2026 AT THE AMMUNGAN HALL SDO-LAGAWE IFUGAO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12542426 Meals and Snacks-Vice Mayor Deadline29 Apr 2026 12542447 Purchase of Food Drinks and Other Supplies for Sports Intervention for Illegal Drug Prevention Deadline28 Apr 2026 12542532 Supply Delivery of Books for SC Deadline27 Apr 2026 12542553 Procurement of Furnitures Appliances of New Child Development Center 3 at Purok Calao 2 of Barangay South Poblacion San Fernando Cebu Deadline08 May 2026 12542557 Furnishing Labor and Materials for the Overhaul Body Repair Painting reform and Alignment of SFK-784 Service Vehicle of Ibingan SRIP Deadline29 Apr 2026 12542564 Supply Delivery of Books for SC Deadline27 Apr 2026 12542571 RENTAL OF SOUNDS LED WALL FOR MR MS TEEN SARIAYA 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12542576 Provision of Food and Venue for the Conduct of Training on the institutionalization of PRDP tools practices and approaches to the DA banner programs and regular planning system Deadline28 Apr 2026 12542581 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MECHANICAL PMS SPARE PARTS FOR 100KW PERKINS GENSET ENGINE MODEL NO 1104C-44TAG2 2330 1500 WITH SERIAL NO U529142V FOR EASTERN VISAYAS OPERATIONS DIVISION Deadline07 May 2026 12542585 Procurement of 500 bags Organic Fertilizer to be distributed to Organic practitioners in support to their crops production savings Deadline24 Apr 2026 12542639 Purchase of Meals and Snacks Deadline27 Apr 2026 12542641 RFQ 2026-122 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12542642 Purchase of Meals and Snacks for 2nd Quarter 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12542644 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD FOR STUDENT LEADERS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM UNDER OTHER MOOE OF SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12542646 Meal and Snacks for the Division Training on the Revised Grade 6 9 and 10 Curriculum Deadline27 Apr 2026 12542647 Supply of Fuel for the use of City Agriculture Office for Monitoring and Marketing in Support to Food Industries Staple Food Alternative Food Vegetable and Inland Fisheries Deadline28 Apr 2026 12542648 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS - MSWDO Deadline24 Apr 2026 12542654 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS CHILD CARE PROGRAM - RHU Deadline24 Apr 2026 12542655 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES 2026 NUTRITION MONTH CELEBRATION - RHU Deadline24 Apr 2026 12542656 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD ITEMS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF 16TH SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM FOR 120 FEEDING DAYS Deadline12 May 2026 12542657 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEALS SNACKS Deadline28 Apr 2026 12542658 Procurement of Grocery Items for Supplemental Feeding Program of the Provincial Social Welfare and Development Office Province of Aklan ITB No 2026-258 Deadline11 May 2026 12542659 Procurement of Farm Products for the activity Seeds of Success Supporting sustainable farming in the province of Maguindanao del Norte Deadline24 Apr 2026 12542660 Procurement of Hybrid Rice Seeds Deadline30 Apr 2026 12542661 Supply and delivery of various agricultural farm inputs to support ube production and Community Vegetable Gardening of AMIA Villages in Oriental Mindoro Deadline24 Apr 2026 12542662 PURCHASE OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FERTILIZERS AND VEGETABLE SEEDS Deadline29 Apr 2026 12542663 Supply and Delivery of Hybrid Rice Seeds in Support to Seed Reserve of Rice Program Deadline12 May 2026 12542665 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR ANALYTICAL AND CREATIVE THINKING Deadline24 Apr 2026 12542666 EGGPLANT ET AL Deadline27 Apr 2026 12542669 ROCUREMENT OF COMPLETE AND READY- TO-OPERATE NATIVE STINGLESS BEE COLONY PACKAGE WITH BEE HIVE UNITS AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE PROVINCE OF NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline28 Apr 2026 12542670 0247 Meals and Snacks Deadline24 Apr 2026 12542671 0246 Meals and Snacks Deadline24 Apr 2026 12542675 Procurement of food on the conduct of DIVISION TRAINING OF TEACHERS DTOT ON REVISED GRADES 6 9 10 CURRICULUM May 30 2026 DSOW- Mac Mariano Elementary School June 2-5 2 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12542682 Meals and Snacks for use during the 1st Quarter CY 2026 Senior Citizen Social Pension Stipend Payout held on April 29 30 May 04 and 05 2026 Bato Leyte Deadline24 Apr 2026 12542683 Procurement of 2 000 Piece Fruit Seedlings Durian Grafted Bureau of Plant Industries Certified etc under P R No 0942-2026-City Environment and Natural Resources Department Deadline28 Apr 2026 12542684 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FREE-RANGE CHICKEN TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO THE BENEFICIARIES OF PALAYAMANAN SCALE-UP FOR RICE BASED FARMS IN REGION III FOR CY 2026 WITH PR NO 2026-02-0869 AND Deadline29 Apr 2026 12542688 PD-26-04-0135-M Meals for committee on Healthy Sto Tomas 2026 Calci-yaw edition CHO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12542871 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE FORMULATION OF A PSF-COMPLIANT PROJECT PROPOSAL UNDER THE PROJECT DEVELOPMENT GRANT PDG Deadline12 May 2026 12542963 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR MUNICIPAL VEHICLE AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Apr 2026 12543013 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE OPERATION OF DIFFERENT HEAVY EQUIPMENT MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline27 Apr 2026 12543014 PURCHASE OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE OPERATION VARIOUS MUNICIPAL VEHICLES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12543016 Installation Fabrication of Solar St Light Deadline29 Apr 2026 12543056 SLOPE PROTECTION IN BRGY LAMAC PUROK ROSE Deadline29 Apr 2026 12543110 Procurement of accommodation venue and food for the conduct training on DAM Design Small Water Impounding SWIP and Irrigation Canals Deadline29 Apr 2026 12543127 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FOR THE GOVERNMENT SERVICE VEHICLE CONSUMPTION Deadline27 Apr 2026 12543134 26GFH01 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL AND UNLEADED FUEL ASSIGNED TO CONSTRUCTION SECTION PLANNING DESIGN SECTION MAINTENANCE SECTION AND QUALITY ASSURANCE SECTION AT THE DPW Deadline12 May 2026 12543135 Concreting of Barangay Pathway Purok 1 Brgy Tanglag Deadline29 Apr 2026 12543137 Procurement of Fuel Deadline12 May 2026 12543151 PURCHASE OF FUEL MONTH OF OCTOBER 1-15 2025 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12543157 Procurement of 12 000 liters of Diesel Fuel and 4 400 liters of Gasoline Deadline24 Apr 2026 12543163 Purchase of Diesel Deadline28 Apr 2026 12543165 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL_2nd Quarter Deadline11 May 2026 12543170 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR THE VEHICLE OF DOLE-NEGROS OCCIDENTAL FIELD OFFICE FOR FY 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12543177 Concreting of Barangay Pathway Purok 4 Brgy Tanglag Deadline29 Apr 2026 12543214 Request for Quotation for 1080 can Preschool Age Milk Formula 0133 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12543216 SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline27 Apr 2026 12543226 PROCUREMENT OF MATERNAL MILK SUPPLEMENT Deadline24 Apr 2026 12543814 PROCUREMENT OF 250 LITERS BIOSYSTEMS ENZYME Deadline24 Apr 2026 12543825 MG-TSE26-025 UPGRADING REPAIR CALIBRATION OF POWER CIRCUIT BREAKER ANALYZER DV Power CAT65 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12543826 INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline11 May 2026 12543828 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline24 Apr 2026 12543829 Procurement of Assorted Supplies and Equipment for Philhealth GAMOT Program Usage Deadline24 Apr 2026 12543830 JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR 2ND QUARTER 2026 SAP Deadline24 Apr 2026 12543831 1 Set Electronic Scoreboard and Shot Clock and another item Deadline24 Apr 2026 12543832 Supply delivery and installation of Hanging standing cabinet for proper storage and safe keeping of files office supplies Deadline24 Apr 2026 12543833 Procurement of Goods Deadline24 Apr 2026 12543834 Event Venue Rental for the conduct of 2026 Sandugo Awarding on June 16 2026 in Cagan de Oro Deadline24 Apr 2026 12543835 RFQ Number 26-04-466 Food and Hotel Accommodation for the Consultative Meeting and Updates on Program Implementation with MAIFIPP Partner Hospitals Deadline30 Apr 2026 12543836 Request for Quotation HMD-2026-04-0300 Remote Desktop Software Anydesk Multi User Standard Deadline27 Apr 2026 12543837 PALABAYAN-PANAYAWAN FMR IMPROVEMENT Deadline28 Apr 2026 12543838 4 Units Power Speaker 15 and other items Deadline24 Apr 2026 12543839 PROCUREMENT FOR COMMONLY-USED COMPUTER INKS Deadline24 Apr 2026 12543840 1 set of 12V 12AH 17 plates with Maintenance and etc Deadline28 Apr 2026 12543841 Rice Well Milled 50kg sack for the use of Philippine Coast Guard SVP 26-3316 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12543842 IMPROVEMENT OF NALNERAN BRIDGE Deadline28 Apr 2026 12543843 For Janitorial Supplies use of PMO Davao CY 2026 Deadline24 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us