Philippines Tenders - 23 April 2026 (Page 10 of 11)

2,062 tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Defence, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Research & Development, Medals & Coins.

This is page 10 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Defence, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Research & Development, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12554613 Request for Quotation on Financial Support to the Conduct of Alternative Learning System Activities- GAD FUND Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554615 Token for the Organic Agriculture Level Up Training for 5Ks Kababaihan at Kabataan Para sa Kalusugan Kalikasan at Kabuhayan on July 6-10 2026 at ATI-RTC 1 Sta Barbara Pangas Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554616 Procurement of various vehicle spare parts accessories and lubricants for repair and maintenance of LGU Tumauini vehicles and Heavy Equipment Deadline11 May 2026 12554617 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT PHASE-I Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554619 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL ELEMENTARY STUDENTS AND PRE-SCHOOL LEARNERS Deadline11 May 2026 12554621 Purchase of Mini Forage Chopper and Various Agricultural Supplies Marine Supplies and Animal Zoological Supplies of Cattle Dispersal Program Deadline30 Apr 2026 12554622 CONSTRUCTION OF SITIO TABUK LOCAL ACCESS ROAD Deadline11 May 2026 12554623 RFQ Number 26-04-0481 Procurement of Electrical Supplies Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554624 Purchase of Materials for the Construction of Slope Protection Riprap of Brgy Dalaupon Tayasan Negros Oriental Deadline05 May 2026 12554625 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL WITH STEEL COVER Deadline11 May 2026 12554626 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline11 May 2026 12554627 Labor and Materials for the Improvement Construction of Lined Canal with Cover at Purok 6 Barangay San Pedro City of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554629 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554630 Supply and Delivery of Biometric Devices for Office of the Chief Minister Offices Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554631 MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT AT CLINIC Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554632 IMPROVEMENT OF PATHWAY AT PUROK 5 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554633 PROCUREMENT OF 8 UNITS 3 IN1 PRINTER 4 UNITS ELECTRIC WATER DISPENSER 10 UNITS WALLFAN AND 1 UNIT GRASS CUTTER Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554634 Rehabilitation Widening of Farm Bridge at Brg Casanestebanan Laoac Pangasinan Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554635 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554636 P-CFMD-26-00107 - Supply and Delivery of Various Plumbing Materials Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554637 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENTS Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554689 PURCHASE OF VACCINES DEWORMERS AND VETERINARY MEDICINES TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO ALL LIVESTOCK RAISERS Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554692 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554706 ORIGINAL SURVEY PLAN OF LOT WITH AN AREA OF 40 925 SQ MTRS AT AR-AROO PICNIC GROVE IN OUR MUNICIPALITY Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554707 Supply and delivery of 40 pails Paint 20 pails Gloss Latex for use of Leyte Provincial Hospital ABC PHP229 100 00 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554709 Construction of Erosion Control at Poblacion Proper Road Entrance Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554710 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554712 Purchase of Other Supplies Materials Deadline29 Apr 2026 12554713 Concreting of Pathways Deadline05 May 2026 12554715 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SERVER HARD DRIVE MEMORY EXTERNAL DRIVE AND NETWORK SWITCH Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554717 Calibration of Various Otoacoustic Emission OAE Machines Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554718 S1-TIN26-010 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12554719 3-1 Printer SSD UPS Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554721 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES USE FOR DAILY CONSULTATION OF MHO-TAMPAKAN SOUTH COTABATO Deadline11 May 2026 12554722 26AG0008 - Asset Preservation Program - Construction Upgrading Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Tertiary Roads - Alaminos By Pass Rd - K0321 026 - K0321 289 Deadline11 May 2026 12554724 Supply and Delivery for the Procurement of Office Equipment used at Super Health Center Gadgaron Matnog Sorsogon Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554725 Request for Quotation HMD-2026-04-0310 Adobe Creative Cloud for Teams Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554726 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE DINING EXTENSION OF LE FALCO CAF Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554728 Barangay Ground Concreting Deadline29 Apr 2026 12554740 CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR OF NEGATIVE PRESSURE IN MOLECULAR LABORATORY - IDS BUILDING Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554796 PR 26-04-0131-M Bottled Water for all LGU offices CGSO Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554797 RFQ Number 26-04-462 Food and Hotel Accommodation for the Conduct of the Sulu Zonal Blood Services Network Consultative Meeting Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554798 RFQ Supply and Delivery of Materials for Disaster and Response Operations PR No 26-2-5-0165 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554800 Purchase of Snacks served during the Halad Pangalagad Medical Outreach Services in different barangays Under P R NO 60-2026-04-0934 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554801 2LSSM2026A-275 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline12 May 2026 12554802 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR THE REVISED GRADES 6 9 AND 10 CURRICULUM TRAINING Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554803 MINI DUMP TRUCK FOR BRGY MASLOG Deadline11 May 2026 12554805 Office Equipment Parts and Accessories Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554806 Purchase of Sports Supplies Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554808 2LSSM2026A-277 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline12 May 2026 12554810 IMPROVEMENT OF TUAO DISTRICT HOSPITAL - COMPLETION OF STP INCLUDING ELECTRICAL PROVISION AND ADDITIONAL PUMP TUAO CAGAYAN Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554811 Supply and Delivery of Beekeeping Supplies and Materials Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554812 PROCUREMENT OF FOODS AND ACCOMODATION FOR GAD Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554813 Purchase of One 1 Unit Scanner and External Hard Drive Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554814 Purchase of Office Equipment and Furniture to be used in OSCA Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554815 PROCUREMENT OF NUMERACY AND LITERACY KITS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF KINDERGARTEN ACTIVITIES AND CAPACITY-BUILDING SESSIONS Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554816 1 lot - Supply Labor and Materials for Firetruck FT-06 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554817 Supply and Delivery of Expandable Tote Bag for MAIFIP Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554818 REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554819 WORK ENVIRONMENT MEASUREMENT Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554820 INK CARTRIDGES FOR EPSON WORKFORCE PRINTER Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554821 CONCRETE PAVEMENT AT MORIONES ST BARANGAY CENTRO 2 SANCHEZ MIRA CAGAYAN Deadline01 May 2026 12554822 2026-04-256 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES - PGO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554823 RFQ Number 26-04-0480 Procurement of Services Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554825 Meals and snacks of Evaluators Search for the Most Eco-friendly Barangays 2026 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554848 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment for PHRMO Staff Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554849 PR 26-04-0045-O Office Signage CIO Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554851 Construction of Open Drainage System Deadline05 May 2026 12554852 Purchase of Engineering Computer Desktop and Printer Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554854 MIXING MACHINE FOR MUSHROOM CHILI GARLIC SAUCE ORS Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554855 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR DAPCWD VEHICLES AND EQUIPMENTS Deadline11 May 2026 12554857 UPGRADING OF CDC PABX SYSTEM TO IP TECHNOLOGY AND TRUNKLINE SERVICES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554859 Hiring of Consultancy Services for the Development of FMB Communication Plan for CY 2026-2028 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554861 PR 26041124- Machine Tools_NORSU Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554862 PR-26-03-05A-0027 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SIZES COUPLING UNION Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554863 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the month of April at Barangay Dita City of Santa Rosa Laguna Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554865 BLGU-SANISIDRO-AL-01-2026 INSTALLATION OF WINDOW OF BARANGAY HALL AND CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF STEEL CANOPY OF BARANGAY HALL BRGY SA ISIDRO ABUYOG LEYTE Deadline30 Apr 2026 12554867 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Calinginan Sur Sevilla Bohol Deadline12 May 2026 12554869 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Slope Protection at Barangay Lumangbayan Deadline11 May 2026 12554872 CONSTRUCTION OF BULILAN SUR ARCH Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554873 Request for Quotation Supply and Delivery of Ink Cartridge Black Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554897 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Printing services to be used for the production of various promotional materials for IS related activities under the regular program for Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554927 SVP-26-037 Provision of RISO Machine Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554931 Request for Quotation Supply and Delivery of Parts and Consumables of Colored Digital Printer Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554935 INSTALLATION OF BARANGAY SOLAR LIGHTS AT BRGY ANONANG DUMALINAO ZDS Deadline30 Apr 2026 12554936 289 pairs Cotton Knited gloves etc PR 164-26 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554937 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE FOOT BRIDGE FOOTWALK WITH SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline30 Apr 2026 12554938 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTROMECHANICAL DEVICES under ITB No SV26-04-009COR Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554940 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Office supplies and devices to be used during the conduct of various trainings under CFIDP for 2026 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554942 Provision of Ambient Air Monitoring and Water Quality sampling and Analysis Deadline04 May 2026 12554943 Concreting of Alley Road Deadline05 May 2026 12554944 IMPROVEMENT OF LUMOTAN- UPPER KALANEG FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD MAITUM Deadline12 May 2026 12554947 FABRICATION AND DELIVERY OF PHILIPPINE STANDARD BOXING RING SECOND POSTING Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554948 Supply Delivery of Various Sterilization Machine Consumables Supplies Sterrad 100S Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554949 OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS EXPENSES Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554951 Request for Quotation Supply and Delivery of Office Furniture for the Temporary Office of the ORCM-JR6 located at 2nd Floor Senior Citizen Building Iloilo City Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554952 RFQ No 2026-009 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554954 20 bags Cement etc PR 166-26 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554955 Supply and delivery of 17 unit Wall Fan HD for use of Ormoc District Hospital ABC PHP170 000 00 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554956 IB NO 2026-04-008-G SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR RESPIRATORY DIAGNOSTICS AND CRITICAL CARE SERVICES Deadline14 May 2026 12554957 TOILET BOWL MATERIALS Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554959 Lease of Photocopying Machine and Related Services Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554960 Supply and delivery of various fixtures supplies and other materials for the maintenance of facilities used in the different school programs Project BRIGHT IMMAGAS OPLAN AGAPE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554961 Request for Quotation HMD-2026-04-0311 Autodesk AutoCAD Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554962 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TEACHING AND LEARNING RESOURCES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE ACADEMIC RECOVERY AND ACCESSIBLE LEARNING ARAL PROGRAM 3rd TRANCHE Savings Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554964 Supply and delivery of One 1 unit service vehicle Deadline11 May 2026 12554965 Tobacco Production Project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554966 Improvement of School Buildings at Bucay Central School Grade 1 2 Clinic Deadline12 May 2026 12554968 PANULUAN-PUGO-KALAWAG FMR CONSTRUCTION Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554970 Construction of 1 Unit Deep Well of Brgy Mabini Bato Leyte Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554972 Supply and delivery of common office other supplies ICT supplies and Ink Toner Cartridge for 2nd Quarter CY 2026 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554973 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF SANITARY LANDFILL AT BARANGAY DIONUM PI AN ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554975 PROJECT ID NO 2026-04-409 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554976 100 Unit Stackable Chair Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554979 Invitation to Bid for the Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline11 May 2026 12554981 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION AND HARDWARE SUPPLIES Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554982 RFO SVP No 2026-04-405 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554984 PR 26041122-Office Supplies Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554986 1 lot Emergency Medical and Patient Transport Supplies PR 202-26 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554987 CONCRETING OF ROAD IN STA RITA Deadline30 Apr 2026 12554989 TUKING MLGU LOT PERIMETER FENCING Deadline28 Apr 2026 12555041 30 24KWP 7 56KWP SOLAR PV INSTALLATION NEW BARANGAY HALL AND MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING LOCATED AT BARANGAY SALITRAN IV CITY OF DASMARI AS CAVITE Deadline12 May 2026 12555044 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Apr 2026 12555045 Purchase of office equipment for Accounting Office Deadline27 Apr 2026 12555048 Procurement of Various Colored Printers Deadline24 Apr 2026 12555049 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Furniture and Fixtures for Various Department Deadline27 Apr 2026 12555051 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 15 DOOR METAL LOCKER CABINET ET AL Deadline24 Apr 2026 12555053 IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITATION OF MILAGROS MEMORIAL GARDEN PHASE II Deadline12 May 2026 12555054 TRAINING OF SCHOOL SBFP COORDINATORS AND NUTRITION SENSITIVE PROGRAMS IMPLEMENTATIONS INCLUDING UTILIZATION OF DATOS AND OTHER OK SA DEPED PROGRAM REPORTS NON-TEACHING PERSONNEL Deadline24 Apr 2026 12555056 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Equipment Deadline27 Apr 2026 12555058 Asphalt Overlay Between Municipal Hall and Public Plaza at Manaoag Pangasinan Deadline12 May 2026 12555060 2 Unit 86 Interactive Multi-Touch Television Deadline24 Apr 2026 12555061 Procurement of Training Supplies Deadline24 Apr 2026 12555064 TULLUDAN CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER KITCHEN CONSTRUCTION Deadline28 Apr 2026 12555066 Concreting of Brgy Road at Brgy Laoag Sitio Mapita Aguilar Pangasinan Deadline12 May 2026 12555074 GEOTECHNICAL SOIL EXPLORATION PROJECT FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF 3-STOREY LOCAL SCHOOL BUILDING - CTU GINATILAN Deadline29 Apr 2026 12555078 Provision of Labor Materials for Installation of Clear glass and 1 panel for Medical Ward Extension of Leyte Provincial Hospital ABC PHP55 000 00 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12555083 PROCUREMENT OF TEST QUESTIONNAIRES AND ANSWER SHEETS FOR PSYCHOLOGICAL TESTING Deadline24 Apr 2026 12555085 Purchase of 1 unit of Printer 1 unit of Heavy Duty Paper and 1 unit of Heavy Duty Scanner for Accounting Office Deadline24 Apr 2026 12555089 Construction of Seawall from Port of Said to Sea Garden Deadline29 Apr 2026 12555091 Supply and Delivery of Rice Transplanter Walk-behind Deadline05 May 2026 12555092 1 lot Office Supplies PR 208-26 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12555094 Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline24 Apr 2026 12555096 Supply Delivery Installation Testing and Commissioning for Various Laboratory Equipment for SCJE CrimLab Deadline27 Apr 2026 12555098 RFQ Number 26-04-487 Food Snacks for the Conduct of Procurement Activity for July to December 2026 in Zamboanga City Deadline30 Apr 2026 12555100 Supply and delivery of various supplies and materials to be used for the implementation of R D and other projects at DA-PREC Sual Pangasinan Deadline24 Apr 2026 12555104 Procurement of mats for Rehabilitation REpainting of Spanish Creek Canal Railings Deadline28 Apr 2026 12555106 FABRICATION OF MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITIES MRF Deadline24 Apr 2026 12555107 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TROPHIES AND MEDAL Deadline29 Apr 2026 12555109 Provision of anay treatment for the maintenance of ATI 7 buildings and facilities Deadline24 Apr 2026 12555111 REHABILITATION OF DAMAGED INFRASTRUCTURE FACILITIES AND EVACUATION CENTERS INCLUDING IMPROVEMENT OF DISASTER-RESILIENT BUILDINGS AND HOUSES MUNICIPAL EVACUATION CENTER COMMUNITY Deadline28 Apr 2026 12555139 Procurement of Various INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline28 Apr 2026 12555141 47 Boxes HBsAg and 23 Line Items Deadline24 Apr 2026 12555147 materials for improvement of canal lining Deadline28 Apr 2026 12555148 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline24 Apr 2026 12555149 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline24 Apr 2026 12555150 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT METABOLIC BLOOD VIRUS IMMUNOASSAY CHEMILUMINISCENCE FOR REAGENT TIE-UP AT Deadline11 May 2026 12555241 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF TRASH CAN UMBRELLA RACK SIGNATURE CARD RACJ BANK STATEMENT CABINET Deadline27 Apr 2026 12555244 Procurement for Repainting of Guard House Math Building Stairs and Walls Library and Canteen Deadline24 Apr 2026 12555246 PROCUREMENT OF PLASTIC BARRIER Deadline24 Apr 2026 12555251 SAFETY UPGRADING AND IMPROVEMENT OF TULLUDAN- AHIN MUNICIPAL ROAD GAPAK ALTA Deadline28 Apr 2026 12555253 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CROSS BEATER MILL Deadline27 Apr 2026 12555255 REPOSTING OF COASTER MINI BUS FOR THE USE OF CDRRMO AT ITS MOBILE COMMAND CENTER Deadline11 May 2026 12555257 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Bayawahan Sevilla Bohol Deadline12 May 2026 12555262 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FURNITURES MALAYBALAY BRANCH Deadline27 Apr 2026 12555264 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle Parts and Accessories CMOG PN SVP Deadline24 Apr 2026 12555268 1 lot Lumber Materials PR 229-26 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12555272 Supply and Delivery of 3 rolls 10 meters x 30 meters Canvass and 3 rolls 15 meters x 30 meters Canvass To be used at Pangasinan Salt Center Brgy Zaragoza Bolinao Pangasinan Deadline24 Apr 2026 12555274 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT TV FOR ENGINEERING OFFICE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12555276 Repair of the Government Service Vehicle of Provincial Information Office Deadline27 Apr 2026 12555278 CDRRMD-Capability Development - Training Expense-Enhance Local Climate Action Plan Training under PR No 2026-04-3194 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12555281 Food Supplies Expenses Rice Deadline28 Apr 2026 12555283 Purchase of Sweatshirt with Print for use as uniform of the Port Operations Personnel Bato Port Bato Leyte Deadline24 Apr 2026 12555287 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY_Jaboy Deadline11 May 2026 12555289 HHSSG-1-RMOS-2026-15 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12555291 IMPROVEMENT OF ROOFING AT THE YLANG-YLANG EXTRACTOR BUILDING Deadline28 Apr 2026 12555295 PR No 2026-0328 Reflectionized Signage Deadline24 Apr 2026 12555302 SOFA SET Deadline27 Apr 2026 12555304 Coastal Clean-up at Barangay Gilutongan Food for Municipal Agriculture Office Deadline24 Apr 2026 12555306 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Printer 1st Quarter SVP 26-D-121 RE-AD Deadline04 May 2026 12555309 Supply and Delivery of Representation Expenses CMOG PN SVP Deadline24 Apr 2026 12555312 1 LOT - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS IT SUPPLIES Deadline24 Apr 2026 12555315 1 lot Preventive Maintenance Supplies for Rescue Vehicles PR 242-26 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12555419 Procurement for the Supply Installation and Delivery of Various Office Furniture Appliances and IT Supplies Deadline28 Apr 2026 12555456 Mkna-GSO-26-0171 Supply and Delivery of One 1 unit Brand New Service Vehicle Mayor s Office Marikina City Deadline11 May 2026 12555457 Purchase of Hardware Materials Deadline12 May 2026 12555458 Office supplies and devices Deadline27 Apr 2026 12555460 Supply Delivery and Installation of Fiber Network Surveillance System for Safety Monitoring for the Municipality of Binangonan Rizal Deadline12 May 2026 12555461 REPAIR OF PILLAOAC CIS LUNA LA UNION Deadline12 May 2026 12555462 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE BOAT BRAND NEW FOR MDRRMO Deadline12 May 2026 12555465 Procurement of Air-Conditioning Units including Materials and Installation Cost for e-Libraries Deadline30 Apr 2026 12555468 Construction Rehabilitation of FMR to Various Puroks- Road Network Deadline29 Apr 2026 12555469 G-2026-0154 Supply and Delivery of Used Sacks City Environment and Natural Resources Department Deadline11 May 2026 12555470 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Essential Items for Training Courses Deadline28 Apr 2026 12555472 Implementation of flood and erosion control project at Purok 5 Brgy Disso-Or Deadline01 May 2026 12555473 G-2026-0166 Supply and Delivery of Flower Wreath Office of the City Vice-Mayor Deadline11 May 2026 12555474 Materials for Office Supplies Drugs and Medicines Peace and Order Supplies Electrical Supplies Deadline30 Apr 2026 12555475 PB-26-228 Supply Delivery of IT Equipment for the Office of the Provincial Agriculturist Amas Kidapawan City Deadline29 Apr 2026 12555476 PB-26-232 Supply Delivery of Hospital Equipment for Dr Amado Diaz Provincial Foundation Hospital Midsayap Cotabato Deadline29 Apr 2026 12555477 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for the digital farmers program DFP Farm Tech Briefing and provision of ICT Equipment Batch I at Agustin Farming School Abra de Ilog Occi Deadline28 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us