Philippines Tenders - 23 April 2026 (Page 4 of 11)

2,062 tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, GIS/GPS, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Medals & Coins, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 4 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, GIS/GPS, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Medals & Coins, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12549257 Other Supplies and Materials PR 20260233B Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549258 PROCUREMENT OF I T EQUIPMENTS SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549259 Supply and Delivery of Printer Deadline04 May 2026 12549260 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549261 Rehabilitation Opening of Farm to Market Road-Sinabaan Guardia Deadline12 May 2026 12549262 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Brgy Cuyambay Tanay Rizal Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549263 Training Hall and Accommodation for the conduct of Revitalizing Ilocos AFE for Sustainable and Unified Progress through Rice-based Farming RISE-UP Training on Rice Production - Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549264 REHABILITATION OF COMFORT ROOM AT PARKS AND PLAZA BRGY NEW PANDAN PANABO CITY Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549265 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for the use of Godofredo P Ramos Hospital Province of Aklan Re-Bidding ITB No 2026-303 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12549266 S D of Breeder Buck and Breeder Doe PVO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549267 Purchase Delivery of Brand New Multifunction Printer for the Mayor s Office Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549268 Procurement of the Supplies and Materials for School Use Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549269 CONCRETING OF 1 20meter x 48 00meter ROAD SHOULDER MACAO JUNCTION 25 00m AND QUILANG RESIDENCE 23 00m Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549270 Supply of Materials for the Repair of Science Laboratory for Cordova Public College Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549271 Construction of Road with Drainage System Deadline20 May 2026 12549272 LUGAIT SUMMER BADMINTON CLINIC 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549273 G-2026-0139 Supply and Delivery of Patry Supplies City Accounting And Internal Control Office Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549274 Supply and Delivery for STEC Precision Multi-Frequency GNSS RTK LGu-CPDO Baybay City Leyte Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549275 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549276 ITDI-260503_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549277 Improvement of Osukan Barangay Hall Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549278 Meals and snacks for Gawad Dangal 2026 on May 3 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549279 Supply and Delivery of Cannulated Cancellous Screw 26-0560 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549280 Purchase items use for BCC Office IT Transaction Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549281 Purchase of Fuel Oil and lubricants for 1st Quarter 2026 MEEDMO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549282 G-2026-0141 Supply and Delivery of Livelihood Training Materials Cooperatives and Livelihood Development Department Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549283 Concreting of Brgy Road To Sitio Punungan Deadline08 May 2026 12549284 Rehabilitation of Coffee Processing Facility at Brgy Calimpak Guinayangan Quezon Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549285 Purchase materials for BCC School Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549287 Catering Services during the conduct of Municipal Cultural Taskforce Workshop Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549288 PRAS 26-03-058 SUPPLY OF VARIOUS TRAINING MATERIALS TO BE USED IN THE CONDUCT OF 1 TRAINING ON ORGANIZATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT AND 2 ORIENTATION ON FINANCIAL L Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549289 ITDI-260523_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REPLACEMENT OF DEUTERIUM LAMP Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549290 CONSTRUCION OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM HARD DRILLING OF 400FEET DEEP WATER PRODUCTION WELL FOR SITIO MALIGTONG BRGY SAN JOSE Deadline12 May 2026 12549291 Procurement of Various ICT Equipment PR GF04-077-26 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549292 R M Infra Assets Mun Cemetery Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549293 Catering Service during the conduct of Public consultation for Land Dispute Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549295 Renewal of Firewall Security License Subscription and Support of OFW Hospital Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549302 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WAITING SHED Deadline12 May 2026 12549303 Supply and Delivery of Breeder Sheep Deadline13 May 2026 12549304 Purchase of Sports Supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549305 GOODS-2026-04-280 PROCUREMENT OF SNACKS OF THE CITY ASSESSOR S OFFICE DURING THE PUBLIC HEARING FOR THE PUBLIC HEARING FOR THE GENERAL REVISION OF ASSESSMENTS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549306 PR-2026-UMBRP-H12-0029 - Procurement of Materials for Pathway Concreting in Dumalan National High School Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549307 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS IT SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTION Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549308 2026-04-0008 FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF TIRES LUBRICANTS AND FILTERS FOR ROAD GRADER N1-2310 AND VARIOUS SERVICE VEHICLES HEAVY EQUIPMENT AT MAINTENANCE SECTION DPWH ISABELA 1ST Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549309 Act 41X-Emergency Project Repair Maintenance of National Road with Slips and Collapsed along Tablas Circumferential Road K0083 853-K0083 866 40 Tablas Island Romblon Deadline11 May 2026 12549310 BAC-AP-26-04-0315 DOING BUSINESS IN BACOLOD PLAYBOOK FOR PCCI BUSS CONFERENCE PHP 480 000 00 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549312 Purchase of Furnitures and Fixtures Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549314 Supply and Delivery of Self-Disinfecting Machine and Disinfectant Solution to OFW Hospital for Infection Prevention and Control Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549315 Purchase of School Supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549316 Procurement of Monoblock Chairs for Barangay Lucab-Grants and Donations Deadline06 May 2026 12549317 Purchase of Two 2 Units Desktop Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549318 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF COFFEE PROCESSING FOR KULAMAN COFFEE GEOGRAPHIC INDICATION KCPA reposting Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549320 PROCUREMENT OF SOUNDS SYSTEM LED WALL LOGISTICS FLOWER CERTIFICATE AND MEDALS TO BE USED AS NECESSARY REQUIREMENTS FOR 448TH FOUNDATION DAY CELEBRATION IN THE TOWN OF BAY Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549322 General Merchandise Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549323 Procurement of supplies and materials for PV System Installation NC II RQM7-2026-TWSP-0505-0003 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549324 SUCTION APPARATUS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549325 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline30 Apr 2026 12549326 Construction Improvement of Barangay Gym Brgy Punta Baybay City Leyte Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549327 Tanjay-Bais River IP Package 6 Construction of Lined Canal and Canal Structures Tanjay City Negros Oriental Deadline13 May 2026 12549328 PROCUREMENT OF MONHTLY SUPPLIES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549330 For SPLIT Project Stakeholders Engagement and Consultation with E-title Agrarian Reform Beneficiaries on May 4 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549331 Purchase of Animal Feeds for Provincial Veterinary Office - OPV-ABC and Poultry Center Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549332 Procurement of Information Communication Technology Equipment-MEO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549333 Dal 001 Site Development of MPB at Brgy Dalumpinas Sapang Dalaga Misamis Occidental Deadline05 May 2026 12549334 Purchase of supplies and materials for various school activities Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549335 Provision for catering services for the conduct of From livestock to Livelihood Creating Value-Added Meat Opportunities for SAAD Beneficiaries Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549336 COnstruction of Pathway of Sta Felomina Brgy Anahawan Bato Leyte Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549337 FOR Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline11 May 2026 12549338 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Proposed Construction of Basketball Court Canopy Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549340 Tanjay-Bais River IP Package 7 Construction of Lined Canal and Canal Structures Tanjay City Negros Oriental Deadline13 May 2026 12549341 PROCUREMENT OF MILLED RICE USE FOR I DAY SEMINAR ON GENDER REPONSIVE HEALTH SERVICES AT AYUNGON NEG OR Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549351 PROCUREMENT OF FIRE TRUCK Deadline06 May 2026 12549389 REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF STREET LIGHTS AT PUROK 1-6 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549392 FOR THE USED TO CONDUCT MNAP BNAP WORKSHOP Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549414 CONSTRUCTION OF WAITING SHED Deadline12 May 2026 12549415 AMP-0013-2026 - Procurement of Spareparts and Services intended for the Repair and Maintenance of Rescue Vehicle - Nissan Urvan NV350 SGA-1672 at MDRRMO-Medellin Poblacion Mede Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549416 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF TOYOTA HILUX BLUE-SKB5475 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549417 RENTAL OF STAGE SET-UP SERVICES TO SUPPORT THE CONDUCT OF THE VARIOUS GASTRONOMY EVENTS P R NO CMB-100-26-03-077A Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549418 Ramon Enriquez HS-SHS-Procurement of Sch Office Supplies-04212026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549419 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOMS AT ST AGATHA COVERED COURT BARANGAY DITA CITY OF SANTA ROSA LAGUNA Deadline13 May 2026 12549420 Purchase of Goods Chainsaw Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549421 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES DURING FARMERS FISHERFOLKS DAY CELEBRATION Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549422 Supply and delivery of Various Books for IAT Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549423 Tools Consumables and Materials for TWSP SMAW NC I Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549424 Radiology Supplies 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12549425 IMPROVEMENT OF COVER COURT PUROK CENTRO 20 BDF AMOUNTING 100 000 00 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549426 ELECTRICAL INSTALLATIONS AT MUN COMPOUND AND STREETLIGHTS-MO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549427 Procurement of Seaweed Propagules Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549428 Ramon Enriquez HS-JHS-Procurement of Sch Office Supplies-04212026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549429 Procurement of IT Equipment Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549430 LOT Supply and Delivery of 12 pieces MONOBLOCK CHAIRS for the use of CHRIST MINISTRY HEALING REVIVAL CHURCH Purok 9 Nasa Tiblawan Governor Generoso Davao Oriental Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549431 Purchase of water truck to be used during fire suppression operations and delivery of water to affected barangays Deadline11 May 2026 12549432 Purchase of Unexpandable Items Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549433 Supply and Delivery of Fire Extinguisher under General Services Unit 01C 002 GAS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549434 Mugna - Cultural Innovation for Asean Summit Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549435 Miss Bogo 2026 Production Expenses Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549436 Request for Quoation for Support for the Integrated Hospital Operations and Management Systems IHOMIS PNP General Hospital Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549441 Invitation to BID - for the Improvement of Water System Deadline30 Apr 2026 12549442 Request for Quoation for Office Supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549443 REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF FOOTBRIDGE AT PUROK 7 BRGY SAN NICOLAS PANABO CITY Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549444 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF MEALS SNACKS MSWDO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549445 Construction of Drainage System at Aurora St - Sta Teresita St Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549446 RFQ - Provision of Other Subcription Online Subscription for the operation of University Library IGF-164-26-04-207 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549447 Installation of Cover Walk at School Site Brgy Real Daram Samar Deadline12 May 2026 12549449 Construction of Brgy Road Purok 3 Brgy Lalaguna Mobo Masbate Deadline12 May 2026 12549450 Concrete Paving of Malabago Road Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549451 Procurement of Agricultural nursery supplies 1st sem 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549452 Rehabilitation of Day Care Center At Purok 9A Deadline20 May 2026 12549453 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer Printer TV and Speaker for various LGU Offices Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549454 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES RHU Deadline12 May 2026 12549455 AMP-0011-2026 - Procurement of Electrical Supplies and Materials intended for Municipal Sports Complex Poblacion Medellin Cebu Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549456 R M Mun St Light Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549457 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE PROVISION OF ICT PACKAGE FOR VARIOUS BARANGAYS Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549458 Purchaseof Eyeglasses for LGU Multi-Services Caravan Deadline12 May 2026 12549459 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT-ICT OF OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL ASSESSOR OF CATANAUAN QUEZON Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549460 MAINTENANCE OF 150KVA GENSET AT GAD BUILDING AT ZAMBOANGA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549461 1 lot Procurment for the Conduct of General Pest Control Services as PCSO Site Offices PR No 03-17-260134 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549462 PR-10707010-2026-WTR WATERWORKS -C07-0106 - Procurement of Aircon for Water Works Office Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549464 Laptop for Local Health Board Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549465 Repair of Provincial Budget Office at Capitol Building Masbate City Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549466 Proposed Concreting of Ground Maybubon Integrated School Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549467 Request for Quotation on Repair Maintenance - Machinery Equipment Photocopier - Assessor s Office Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549468 CATERING SERVICES FOR CHILDREN AND YOUTH CAMP ANNUAL BUDGET 2026 LCPC FUND Deadline30 Apr 2026 12549469 GENERAL MAINTENANCE OF 350KVA GENSET AT ZAMBOANGA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549470 OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549471 BARANGAY GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT GAD DATABASE SYTEM OF BARANGAY POBLACION SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549472 Monthly Subscription Fee for the Automation of Budget Management System Jan to December 2026 Nampicuan Nueva Ecija Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549473 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF MEALS SNACKS AND TOKEN FOR USE IN THE CONDUCT OF QUARTERLY SUPERVISION MONITORING EVALUATION AND SUPPORT SMES FOR IDOs Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549474 Purchase of Office Supplies of LGU San Lorenzo Ruiz for the 1st and 2nd Quarter of 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12549475 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES TO BE USED IN THE LOCAL GOVERNMENT OF TABINA ZDS CONSOLIDATED Deadline11 May 2026 12549476 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549477 Provision for Drone services for the DIgital Farmers Program DFP 101 102 103 for rice with drone Demonstration Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549478 GENERAL MAINTENANCE OF 318KVA GENSET AT ZAMBOANGA INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549479 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS BRIGADA ESKWELA S Y 2026 FOR LOCAL SCHOOL BOARD-DEPED Deadline13 May 2026 12549480 R M Infra Assets Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549481 Medical Dental and Laboratory Supplies Expenses PR 20260221 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549482 Supply of Medical Supplies for BOGH Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549483 LOT Supply and Delivery of 20 pieces MONOBLOCK CHAIRS for the use for PM SOBRECAREY CARAGA DAVAO ORIENTAL Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549484 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR SB-OFFICES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549485 PR-10703010-2026-UMBRP-C03-0054 - Procurement of Materials for the Pathway Concreting in Upper Banhigan Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549486 Procurement of ICT Equipment for Computer Laboratory Enhancement for 2nd Semester 2025 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549490 PANTAWID-2026-04-18-0248 FOR THE USE OF POO S PAGADIAN PANTAWID OPERATION Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549495 Procurement of Supplies to be used by BFP Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549498 RFQ No 2026-G-13-01 Purchase of Medicines for RHU Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549506 LOT Supply and Delivery of 12 pieces PLASTIC CHAIRS for the use of Purok 29 Sitio Palengke Barangay Central Manay Davao Oriental Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549520 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials in connection with the R M of Building for use of 534ECB 52EBde PA Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549521 Rehabilitation of Brgy Health Center at Father Selga St Brgy 8-A Davao City Deadline20 May 2026 12549522 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT TO BE SUED IN THE LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF TABINA ZDS CONSOLIDATED Deadline11 May 2026 12549523 PROCUREMENT OF RETRACTABLE AWNING DIGITAL CLOCK AND HAND TROLLEY Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549524 PROCUREMENT OF CONSRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLY Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549525 Laptop Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549526 Supply and Delivery of PREBIS Biscuits for the Use of Supplemental Feeding for 1 578 Beneficiaries within 52 days Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549527 PR NO 2026-232 PIGLETS Large White Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549528 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HDPE PIPES FOR MAINTENANCE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549530 Supply and Delivery of VEHICLE PARTS for the use of PPDO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549532 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS AND SERVICES FOR PALAPAG SUMMER YOUTH OLYMPICS CUM PALAPAG YOUTH SUMMIT 2026 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549534 Purchase of Goods Agricultural Products Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549536 Mt View ES-Procurement of Sch Office Supplies-04212026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549539 To purchase of 300 sets BRASS WATER METER 1 2 for use at the service area Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549540 the PROVISION OF FARM INPUTS UNDER CLIMATE RESILIENT FARM PRODUCTIVITY SUPPORT THROUGH MAJOR CROP-BASED BLOCK FARM PRODUCTIVITY ENHANCEMENT Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549542 R M Infrastructure Assets R M of Mun Street Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549545 Supply and Delivery of MTS Panel 2000A with Protective Device Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549546 Repair Improvement of Drainage System Brgy San Rafael V City of San Jose del Monte Bulacan Deadline11 May 2026 12549547 Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549548 Supply and Delivery of Smat Television to be used at Calaca CIty Global College City of Calaca Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549549 S D of Meals and Snacks PGO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549550 LOT Supply and Delivery of 50 sacks CEMENT for the use of San Isidro Fire Station Barangay Batobato San Isidro Davao Oriental Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549552 ITB-2026-03-PURCHASE OF GROCERIES-SC PWD Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549554 Purchase of One 1 set Radio Repeater for the use of Talisay PNP City of Talisay Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549556 SVP-26-0821 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer for the use of FTFMH Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549558 SVP-26-0962 Procurement of Transportation services to be use during the conduct of Summer Kids Peace Camp SKPC at Kidapawan City Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549560 GAD - SOCIAL WELFARE AND RELIEF ASSISTANCE Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549562 SVP-26-0961 Supply of Petroleum products for the use of MDH Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549564 SVP-26-0965 Supply of Petroleum products for the use of Bids and Awards Committee BAC Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549566 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES AND VITAMINS GENERAL FUND Deadline30 Apr 2026 12549568 2026-04-054 Hotel Operation Housekeeping Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549570 Procurement of 2 unit motorcycle to be used for Carmen Fire Station Office Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549572 PURCHASE OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM FOR BRGY LOMA CITY OF BINAN LAGUNA Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549573 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IMPLANTS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549575 Procurement of Goods for Office Supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549577 Purchase of Food Stuff 2026-04-1505 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549579 Materials for Improvement of MCR and SSS Office Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549581 LOT Supply and Delivery of 20 pieces of MONOBLOCK CHAIRS for the use of Barangay Badas Mati City Davao Oriental Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549582 Transportation and Delivery of Samples PR RGA-COM-2026-149 - LepARMS Project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549583 Supply and Delivering of Agricultural Supplies HAPAG Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549584 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials of Barn Enhancement for NDA-NM Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549585 Supply and delivery of Musical Instrument for use in Donation to Plaridel Elementary School at Dagami Leyte ABC PHP69 300 00 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549586 SVP-04-048 - Supply Delivery of Personalized Medals Trophy Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549587 Catering Services 2026-04-1503 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549588 SVP-04-047 - Supply Delivery of Office I T Equipment Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549589 LOT Supply and Delivery of OFFICE SUPPLIES for the use of OFFICE OF THE CITY PROSECUTOR-MATI CITY DAVAO ORIENTAL Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549590 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL PHASE1 AT 007 LOPEZ JAENA STREET Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549591 Invitation to Bid for Zoological Supplies -Municipal Agriculture Office Deadline14 May 2026 12549592 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF RACKMOUNT FILE SERVER Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549593 Request for Quotation on Catering Meals and Snacks Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549594 SVP-04-050 - Supply Delivery of Sports Paraphernalia Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549595 PURCHASE OF CLEANING MATERIALS FOR WAWA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549596 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER SERVICE CONNECTION MATERIALS FOR THE FISCAL YEAR 2026 50203270 Deadline12 May 2026 12549597 Materials for Improvement of Punzalan Gymnasium Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549598 Supply of First 1st and Second 2nd Tranche Rice Subsidy for UPM-PGH Employees for FY 2026 Deadline13 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us