Philippines Tenders - 23 April 2026 (Page 8 of 11)

2,062 tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2026, across industries like Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Education & Training, Energy, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 8 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Education & Training, Energy, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12553187 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Construction Supplies for the Installation of Solar Street Light Deadline27 Apr 2026 12553188 Construction of Perimeter Fence Phase 1 for the Additional Lot at Sorsogon City District Jail Deadline12 May 2026 12553190 Rental of Motor Vehicles Deadline12 May 2026 12553191 Construction of Concrete Pathway Deadline12 May 2026 12553192 25GA00038 Purchase and Delivery of Electrical Supplies and Hardware Supplies to be used by DPWH Regional Office I and Area Equipment Sections Deadline12 May 2026 12553194 FOODS AND VENUE DECORATIONS DURING FARMERS AND FISHERFOLKS CELEBRATION 2026 GOODS-SVP-2026-04-115 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12553195 Supply and Delivery of Cutting Edge and Bolt Needed for Motor Grader-07 09 and 10 of CEO Motorpool 100-26-03-006 SVP 26-A-092 re-ad Deadline04 May 2026 12553196 Support to Tourism Services Tourism Promotional Video and Entertainment Package Fee for Miss Universe-PH Deadline12 May 2026 12553197 Procurement of Various Motor Vehicles 2026 Deadline14 May 2026 12553198 REHAB OF TRAINING CENTER Deadline13 May 2026 12553199 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12553200 RFQ2026-04-012 Purchase and Delivery of Parts Materials and Lube Oil for use in the Preventive Maintenance of DPWH Amphibious Excavator K4-33 presently stationed at Bauang River Deadline27 Apr 2026 12553202 Repair of Roofing of Day Care Center Brgy Villa Vicenta Deadline30 Apr 2026 12553203 Q-120-26 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Deadline11 May 2026 12553206 Purchase of 2 Units Water Storage Tanks Deadline27 Apr 2026 12553207 REHABILITATION RECONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BARANGAY DAMPULAN Deadline08 May 2026 12553208 Procurement of Firewall Subscription Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553209 CONSTRUCTION REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT CANELAR Deadline30 Apr 2026 12553210 Supply and Delivery of Four 4 fumigating Machine Deadline29 Apr 2026 12553211 26-04-0189 Waste Water Treatment MAYOR HILARION A RAMIRO SR MEDICAL CENTER Deadline30 Apr 2026 12553213 ELECTRIFICATION OF BARANGAY MATABAO Deadline18 May 2026 12553214 Food and Accommodation for Division Orientation of the DepEd Order 001 s 2026 Implementing Guidelines of the Enhanced Alternative Learning System Deadline27 Apr 2026 12553215 CONSO - Other Supplies and Materials Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553216 S D of Office Supplies Acctg Deadline29 Apr 2026 12553217 Improvement of Tarlac Provincial Capitol Roofing san Vicente Tarlac City Deadline29 Apr 2026 12553219 Brand New Tri-Wheeler Motor Vehicle RE Deadline30 Apr 2026 12553220 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AT SITIO MALUMBANG Deadline29 Apr 2026 12553221 IMPROVEMENT OF BASKETBALL COURT Deadline30 Apr 2026 12553222 PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS WINDOW TYPE AIR CONDITIONER FOR COA AND SLAUGHTERHOUSE OFFICES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12553223 REPAIR OF ROOF AND CEILING OF THE SCHOOL BUILDING AT LAPIDARIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL-ANNEX BRGY LAPIDARIO TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline30 Apr 2026 12553224 Supply and Delivery of Laptop and Printer for Operationalization of Emergency Operations Center and MDRRMO Planning Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553225 Construction of Solar Streetlights Deadline04 May 2026 12553226 Supply and Delivery of Medicines and Medical Supplies for use at City health Office I II Cabuloan IV V VII and Dental Urdaneta City Deadline19 May 2026 12553228 Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline12 May 2026 12553229 PR 1-26-03-0554 FOR USE OF 4X4 CARGO TRUCK P827 SINOTRAK ASSIGNED AT CED THIS CITY Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553231 Procurement of WYD Iodine Checker Kit Deadline27 Apr 2026 12553232 RIZAL SIP TUBAO LA UNION Deadline12 May 2026 12553233 CO MOTORCYCLE 26 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12553235 PCADG-5020399000-109-2026 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses DPCR Deadline14 May 2026 12553236 Supply Delivery of ICT Equipment and Furnitures for the Office of the Mayor Deadline27 Apr 2026 12553238 REPAIR OF MAMAT-ING TUDDINGAN CIS NAGUILIAN LA UNION Deadline12 May 2026 12553239 Educational Materials and Supply Deadline27 Apr 2026 12553240 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY COVERED COURT ROOF-PHASE 1 BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO TAL BUK Deadline29 Apr 2026 12553241 Rehabilitation of Road-BNHS Poblacion Deadline12 May 2026 12553242 Supply and Delivery of Internet Services Deadline27 Apr 2026 12553243 Construction of Guardhouse with Sally Port and Two 2 Guard Towers at Tigaon District Jail Deadline12 May 2026 12553244 Construction of Slope Protection- Galolo-Mariano Section Lopez Deadline12 May 2026 12553245 CB B - 26-031 GTLMH PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline12 May 2026 12553246 IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY HEALTH STATION DAYCARE CENTER Deadline05 May 2026 12553249 RFQ CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR CEILING Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553250 PURCHASE OF TONER OTHER SUPPLIES FOR LGU Deadline29 Apr 2026 12553251 EXTENSION OF CONCRETE PAVEMENT OF SIMEON J JABASA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline29 Apr 2026 12553252 RFQ LABOR FOR REHABILITATION OF CEILING Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553253 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Transportation Services to ferry ATI Staff Resource Persons training participants and materials for various trainings and activities un Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553254 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Printing services to be used for the Centers training and activities for FY 2026 under CFIDP under Program Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553255 PURCHASE MATERIALS FOR REHABILITGATION OF BASKETBALL COURT Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553256 101-26-0468 - TARPAULIN FOR DIFFERENT PROJECTS OF GOVERNORS OFFICE Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553257 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT LUT-OD NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline29 Apr 2026 12553258 P R No 2026-04-025 dated 4 20 26 Supply and Delivery of Mylar Drafting Paper A2 Size and I T Consumables to be used in Planning and Design Section Deadline30 Apr 2026 12553259 Supply Delivery of Construction Materials Use for the Repair of MENRO Office Deadline27 Apr 2026 12553260 ROAD CONCRETING SITIO LANDING BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO TAL BUKIDNON Deadline29 Apr 2026 12553262 Supply and Delivery of Additional Ventilation Equipment for People s Park Gymnasium Deadline29 Apr 2026 12553263 Rehabilitation Improvement Upgrading Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy Malayantoc Sto Domingo Nueva Ecija Deadline30 Apr 2026 12553264 PCADG-5020399000-95-2026 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS EXPENSES Deadline04 May 2026 12553265 RFQ-Transfer of DJFMH Monument Deadline27 Apr 2026 12553266 Supply and Delivery of Handheld Radio and Other Radio Equipment Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553267 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Vehicle Parts Accessories to be used for Office Vehicle Toyota Hi Ace Commuter SNE-6202 and Mitsubishi Adventure SAB-8258 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553268 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF 1ST 2ND QUARTER OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR CY 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12553269 Supply and Delivery of Sporting Goods Various Equipment Supplies for Public Safety Traffic Management Pedestrian Protection Youth Sports Development Environmental Protecti Deadline19 May 2026 12553270 PR 18-26-03-0583 THE PROJECT COVERS THE EMBEDMENT AND REALIGNMENT OF APPROXIMATELY FIFTEEN 15 STUB-OUTS WITHIN THE SAN CARLOS CITY MAIN WATER DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM WORKS INCLUDE A Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553272 PR 1-26-03-0600 FOR THE USE OF THE PEOPLE S PARK MANAGEMENT OFFICE THIS CITY Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553273 PR 1-26-03-0532 FOR USE OF MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS VEHICLES AND EQUIPMENT ASSIGNED IN SANITATION ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION PROGRAM CITY ENVIRONMENT MANAGEMENT OFFICE CEMO THIS Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553274 PR 9-26-03-0559 FOR USE OF THE SAN CARLOS CITY HOSPITAL THIS CITY Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553275 Construction of Solar Streetlights Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553276 PROCUREMENT OF EVENT MANAGEMENT AND DOCUMENTATION SERVICES - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR TOURISM Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553278 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR ARAW NG MIDSALIP 2026 - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR TOURISM Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553384 INTERIOR RENOVATION AND IMPROVEMENT Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553385 25GFH30 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURE OFFICE SUPPLIES I T CONSUMABLES JANITORIAL AND ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR 2ND QUARTER CY 2026 FOR USE IN DPWH CATANDUANES DI Deadline12 May 2026 12553386 26PC0044 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD S LEADING TO MA Deadline12 May 2026 12553387 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Fittings for the Installation of Water at Jollibee Hugo Perez Deadline27 Apr 2026 12553388 Purchase of Animal Zoological Supplies Agricultural Marine Supplies Other Supplies and Materials for 2nd Quarter 2026 Various Office Deadline29 Apr 2026 12553390 PR26-021 One 1 Year License Subscription for Zoom Videoconferencing Deadline29 Apr 2026 12553391 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER PPE FOR THE ADMINISTRATIVE USE OF THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR PICTU Deadline30 Apr 2026 12553392 CONSTRUCTION OF BLEACHER Deadline29 Apr 2026 12553394 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTER INKS AND TONERS 3RD REPOST Deadline27 Apr 2026 12553395 Procurement of Premium Rice Deadline12 May 2026 12553396 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553397 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline29 Apr 2026 12553398 Supply and Delivery of PAD 7 series for CM0-SPARK Deadline27 Apr 2026 12553399 Procurement of Thirty-one 31 units Suction Machines and Ten 10 units Incubators Deadline12 May 2026 12553400 INSTALLATION OF 20 UNITS 50 WATTS LED ROADWAY LIGHTS WITH UNDERGROUND WIRING Deadline11 May 2026 12553401 Supply Delivery Installation Testing and Commissioning of Brand-New Air-Conditioning Units at Various Clinics and Offices for the year 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12553402 Procurement of Service Provider for the Conduct of Training on Hazard Identification Risk Assessment and Determining Control HIRADC and Aspect Impact Identification and Assessme Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553430 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline04 May 2026 12553438 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY ABUYOGAY JAVIER, LEYTE Deadline30 Apr 2026 12553501 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy Ubodan Deadline29 Apr 2026 12553502 Concreting of Road Transloading Area Barangay Jerusalem Cadiz City Deadline29 Apr 2026 12553503 CUYA ROAD CONCRETING Deadline30 Apr 2026 12553504 Concreting of Barangay Road at Brgy Tarug Deadline29 Apr 2026 12553505 25GEE0080 R-1 -Supply and Delivery of Asphalt Concrete Cold-Laid Plant mix for the Repair Maintenance along Puerto Princesa North Road PPNR and El Nido-Jct New Ibajay Road Deadline29 Apr 2026 12553507 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Concreting of Barangay Road Bonliw San Luis Batangas Deadline30 Apr 2026 12553508 PR NO 2026-04-003 Purchase of Spareparts and Consumables of Service Vehicles and Heavy Equipment Under Maintenance Section Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553509 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR KASALAN NG BAYAN 2026 - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR GAD Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553510 PROCUREMENT OF FIREWORKS DISPLAY FOR ARAW NG MIDSALIP 2026 - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR TOURISM Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553511 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the use of City Health Office Barangay Binoligan 2nd Quarter 2026 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553512 PR NO 2026-04-007 Purchase of Tools for Use of Repair and Maintenance of Various Vehicles Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553514 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline12 May 2026 12553515 ASPHALT OVERLAY OF RUNWAY AT DUMAGUETE AIRPORT_26-18-04 ALPHA Deadline14 May 2026 12553516 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS GIVEAWAYS FOR SOLO PARENTS WEEK - MSWDO Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553517 Dental Supplies - City Health Services Office Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553595 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIONALLY COMPLETE FOOD FORMULA FOR ADULTS 850GG WITH HMB AND YBG 50 WHEY PREBIOTIC PROBIOTIC 26-0542 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553623 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES - RHU Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553630 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF OXYGEN FLOW METER WALL MOUNTED OUTLET ADAPTOR Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553631 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-PGO Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553632 FOOD FOR THE CONDUCT OF 2026 BASE AND BASE MERIT QUALIFYING EXAMAMINATION FOR THE PROVINCE MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE ON APRIL 27 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12553634 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS AND VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR MHO PROGRAMS MHO-GAD PROGRAMS AND PESO PROGRAM USE Deadline05 May 2026 12553635 Purchased of materials for the proposed reroofing of fruit stands in Siniloan Public Market Deadline27 Apr 2026 12553637 RENTAL OF LIGHTS AND SOUNDS TRIBUTE TO PARENTS FOR ZDSPGC - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553638 Procurement for Ten 10 Units Canopy Tent Using Black Out Tarpaulin on Digital Print and Galvanized Iron Pipe of the Aklan Provincial Tourism Office APTO Province of Aklan RFQ Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553689 ITB-KOR 26-04-0023 CMO-POP - SUPPLY DELIVERY OF ONE 1 UNIT BRAND NEW SIX 6 WHEELER 4X2 TRUCK CHASSIS MOUNTED WITH INSULATED AERIAL PLATFORM MANLIFTER CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline12 May 2026 12553690 2026-100-04-0093 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MEDICINES FOR MATERNAL AND CHILD HEALTH CARE AND SUPPORT FOR HEALTH AND PRODUCTIVITY OF BARANGAY HEALTH WORKERS Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553692 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of COMMELEX and NAVSENS Equipment of Five 5 BNI Aircraft Deadline11 May 2026 12553693 Procurement of Materials for the Conduct of the Training Division Trainers on the Revised Grades 6 9 and 10 Curriculum Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553695 Procurement of Office supplies Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Procurement of supplies for Peace and Order Procurement of Electrical supplies Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553749 Procurement of Information Communication Technology Equipment Procurement of Fire Extinguisher Procurement of Other Property Plant Equipments Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553788 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PUMP Deadline29 Apr 2026 12553793 DDH-26-336-B LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553818 INSTALLATION OF CCTV AT PUROK 1 2 6 AND 7 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553841 PURCHASE OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BARANGAY LIZADA Deadline04 May 2026 12553842 Procurement of IEC Materials for the activity Handa Ka Ba Preparing communities for fire emergencies in the province of Maguindanao del Norte Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553843 P R NO 26-03-0401 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553847 Procurement of School Supplies Procurement of Sports Materials Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553849 CONSTRUCTION OF SK MULTI PURPOSE HALL PH II BRGY TALEB BANTAY ILOCOS SUR Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553850 Procurement of Motor Vehicle - Ambulance Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553851 Supply and Delivery of Journals Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553852 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553853 Supply and Delivery of Printer Ink Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553854 Supply and Delivery of Textiles Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553855 Supply and Delivery of Industrial supplies Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553856 Supply and Delivery of Tumbler Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553857 Construction of portrait busts representing the 14 Filipino heroes Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553858 Reblocking of Tula-Tula P Road Ligao City Deadline30 Apr 2026 12553860 Supply of Labor Materials and Equipment Rental for the Construction of 2 units Nursery in Benguet and Mountain Province in Support to HVCD Deadline12 May 2026 12553862 Construction of Flatslab Bridge and Concreting of Road Reblocking at Purok 3 Cabarian Deadline30 Apr 2026 12553863 Procurement of Hardware and Construction Materials for the Installation of Canopy Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553864 INVITATION TO BID FOR Procurement of Office Equipment for Sual Municipal Fire Station Deadline04 May 2026 12553865 Improvement of Signages Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553866 2026 Municipal Infra Cluster 1 Deadline11 May 2026 12553868 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT BARANGAY PROPER Deadline05 May 2026 12553870 Purchase of Materials for Concreting of Footwalk Purok 7-Brgy Guinticgan Brgy Guinticgan Carles Iloilo Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553871 Supply and Delivery of 6-kits Rapid PCR Test for African Swine Fever ASF for Consumption of RADDL MIMAROPA Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553872 PURCHASE OF FIXTURES FOR RAPU-RAPU CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553874 Procurement of Learning Management Systems LMS Upgrade Deadline27 Apr 2026 12553875 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials used for the Construction of Water System Sitio Cabanbanan Barangay Nueva Estrella this Municipality Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553876 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials - BRGY TUBIGON Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553877 Procurement of ICT Supplies and Equipment Deadline27 Apr 2026 12553878 Purchase of Materials for Concreting of Footwalk Sitio Naburot-Brgy Buenavista Brgy Buenavista Carles Iloilo Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553879 IB2026-035 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline12 May 2026 12553880 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL AT PUROK 1 Deadline06 May 2026 12553881 IB2026-036 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SURGICAL INSTRUMENTS - FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline19 May 2026 12553883 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL Deadline06 May 2026 12553884 RENEWAL OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553885 Procurement of Janitorial Services of PRO IVB and LHIOs Deadline11 May 2026 12553886 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF BARANGAY TRUMPA-CENTRAL PLACER Deadline01 May 2026 12553888 Construction of Flood Control Structure Riverwall in Brgy Sinagtala Mabitac Laguna Deadline15 May 2026 12553941 VSAT Subscription for ScanEagle UAS Deadline11 May 2026 12553942 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING SUPPLIES FOR DRUG SYMPOSIUM GOLICTOP - MSWDO MCPC Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553943 Venue Room and Food accommodation for the training of Self-Care Services and Psychosocial Support for GBV and TIP victim- survivors Including women deprived of Liberty women dist Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553946 Procurement for Full Sublimation Shirt of the 70th Anniversary of Aklan Day Celebration of the Aklan Provincial Tourism Office APTO Province of Aklan RFQ No 2026 -0284 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553947 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR SURGERY WARD 4 USE Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553948 0428 IMPROVEMENT OF CSWDO Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553949 Supply and Delivery of T-shirt with Print for 64th Araw ng San Miguel and 15th Humayanon Festival Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553950 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553951 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts and Accessories for Dumptrucks and Backhoes Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553954 PROCUREMENT OF TELEVISION SETS Deadline29 Apr 2026 12553955 Construction of Bus terminal Phase V Brgy Isidro D Tan Deadline11 May 2026 12553956 Completion of Augusto B Legaspi Sports Cultural Center and Purchase and Installation of Basketball Scoreboard Capitol Site Estancia Kalibo Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC I Deadline11 May 2026 12553957 NTH-25-1871-B REBID2 WASHING MACHINE Deadline12 May 2026 12553958 Procurement for One 1 Lot Job Supply of Labor and Materials for the Trade fair Set Up for Aklan Day Celebration of the Office of Provincial Administrator PA Province of Aklan Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553959 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Vehicles Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553961 REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF MRF SOLID WASTE Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553962 Procurement for Materials use for National Fish Show 2026 of the Office of the Provincial Agriculturist Province of Aklan RFQ No 2026-292 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553963 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO HUNDRED FORTY (240) LOTS OF SOLAR LIGHTS FOR THE PROVINCE OF SARANGANI (PGO-RP) Deadline12 May 2026 12553965 Procurement of Medicine Kits for the activity Serbisyong Medikal Abot-Kamay Ensuring basic treatment availability in the province of Maguindanao del Norte Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553966 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Devices Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553967 CONSTRUCTION OF STREETLIGHT Deadline30 Apr 2026 12553968 Engagement of Services for the Preventive Maintenance Services of Generators at the Socio-Economic Building of the City of Dasmari as Deadline27 Apr 2026 12553969 Proposed BP 344 Compliance and Installation of Fire Protection System at SAN ISIDRO HEALTH CENTER Deadline14 May 2026 12553971 PURCHASE OF CULVERT FOR BARANGAY DRAINAGE SYSTEM Deadline29 Apr 2026 12553972 PROPOSED SOIL PROTECTION WITH RETAINING WALL AT BARANGAY TINUBDAN SAN FERNANDO CEBU Deadline29 Apr 2026 12553973 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM Deadline30 Apr 2026 12553974 Supply Delivery and Installation of Office Cubicles Tables Drawers Chairs and Accessories for Accounting Budget and Treasury Office Deadline30 Apr 2026 12553975 Proposed Improvement of Drainage System and Concrete Pavement of P VILLANUEVA STREET from Lions Road Street to Commandante Garcia Street Barangay 86 87 and 89 Zone 9 Pasay Ci Deadline14 May 2026 12553976 Procurement of 9 pcs Plastic Trash Bin 1 5L Large etc Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553977 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of ScanEagle UAS VSAT Equipment Deadline11 May 2026 12553978 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE FURNITURES FOR BARANGAY OFFICE Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553981 Catering Services Deadline24 Apr 2026 12553983 INSTALLATION OF 10KVA TRANSFORMER AND SERVICE ENTRANCE FOR PWS PROJECT Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553984 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for Implementation of Electronic Medical Record EMR for PhilHealth YAKAP Deadline27 Apr 2026 12553985 Training Expenses Deadline29 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us