Philippines Tenders - 23 April 2026 (Page 3 of 11)

2,062 tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Meters, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy.

This is page 3 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Meters, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12547799 Office supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12547801 RENOVATION OF BASKETBALL BACKBOARD AND COURT Deadline30 Apr 2026 12547848 BAC-EVT-26-04-0046 MEALS FOR THE USE OF VARIOUS TRAININGS OF CHO PHP1 502 000 00 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12547849 INSTALLATION OF MAIN POWER AND DISTRIBUTION LINE Deadline30 Apr 2026 12547850 PUCHASE OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT ZONE 1-7 ROAD CONCRETING AT ZONE 5 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AT ZONE 2 5 7 UPGRADING OF PATHWAY AT ZONE 2 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12547851 CONSTRUCTION OF R C RESERVOIR AT BARANGAY SAMBULAWAN VILLABA LEYTE Deadline12 May 2026 12547852 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit 4x2 Rescue Vehicle Van Type - Brgy Magnaga Deadline30 Apr 2026 12547890 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Apr 2026 12547891 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Apr 2026 12547892 IB No 2026-04-31 Supply and Delivery of Various Live Animals with Battery Cage Feeder and Nipple Drinker FOD-SAAD and Livestock Deadline12 May 2026 12547893 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Apr 2026 12547894 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Apr 2026 12547895 IB No 2026-04-30 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Brand New Passenger Van SECOND BIDDING Deadline12 May 2026 12547896 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Apr 2026 12547897 Rehabilitation Improvement of Facilities LPH-Luisiana District Hospital Luisiana Laguna Deadline12 May 2026 12547899 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Apr 2026 12547900 Supply and Delivery of Parts of Machinery Equipment Deadline27 Apr 2026 12547901 RFQ 26-04-013-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR USE IN THE DPWH BOHOL 2ND DEO ADMIN SECTION FINANCE SECTION PROCUREMENT UNIT CONST SECTION QUA Deadline28 Apr 2026 12547902 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Apr 2026 12547903 Supply and Delivery of One 1 unit Patrol Car Deadline27 Apr 2026 12547905 Rehabilitation Improvement of Potable Water Systems Materials Labor Equipment Rental at Kinuban Maco Davao de Oro Deadline29 Apr 2026 12547906 Supply and Delivery of Fuel Oil Lubricants Deadline27 Apr 2026 12547907 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline29 Apr 2026 12547908 CY 2026 BEFF - CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF LEARNING CONTINUITY SPACES - LOT 1 Deadline12 May 2026 12547909 Supply and Delivery of Various Elisa Kits Deadline12 May 2026 12547910 Purchase of Medical Supplies Laboratory Instrument 2026-03-0303 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12547911 PROCUREMENT OF ONE 1 INTRA VASCULAR ULTRASOUND MACHINE Deadline18 May 2026 12547912 Provision of Banquet Service and Lease of Accommodation for the Conduct of Training on Construction Occupational Safety and Health COSH Capacity Building for Safety Practitioner Deadline29 Apr 2026 12547914 Materials for NOHS Admin Office Repair Deadline28 Apr 2026 12547915 2LSSM2026A-284 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline13 May 2026 12547916 2LSSM2026A-293 Training Expenses Deadline13 May 2026 12547917 2LSSM2026A-301 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline13 May 2026 12547918 2LSSM2026A-295 Training Expenses Deadline13 May 2026 12547919 2LSSM2026A-287 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline13 May 2026 12547920 2LSSM2026A-297 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline13 May 2026 12547922 2LSSM2026A-299 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline13 May 2026 12547923 2LSSM2026A-289 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline13 May 2026 12547924 2LSSM2026A-291 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline13 May 2026 12547925 Removal of EDSA NIA Mt Kamuning Pedestrian Steel Footbridge EDSA NIA Road Quezon City Deadline12 May 2026 12547926 2LSSM2026A-305 Training Expenses Deadline13 May 2026 12547927 Repair and Maintenance of Mitsubishi Strada - SB Legislative Deadline27 Apr 2026 12547928 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE 1 UNIT MOTORCYCLE INTENDED FOR TOURIST POLICE TRANSPORATION FOR PATROLLING AROUND PORT BARTON SAN VICENTE PALAWAN Deadline27 Apr 2026 12547929 2LSSM2026A-303 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline13 May 2026 12547930 Supply Delivery of Office Equipment Use for Municipal Human Resource Management and Development Office MHRMDO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12547931 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS AGRICULRAL PRODUCTS INTENDED FOR FARMER FIELD SCHOOL FFS SEASON-LONG TRAINING OF MUNICIPAL AGRICULURAL OFFICE THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline27 Apr 2026 12547932 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GROCERY SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR FARMER FIELD SCHOOL FFS SEASON-LONG TRAINING UNDER MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURAL OFFICE THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline27 Apr 2026 12547933 PROVISION OF ACCOMMODATION INTENDED FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT LGU GUESTS FOR SECOND QUARTER REQUIREMENT OF MAYOR S OFFICE THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline27 Apr 2026 12547934 Procurement for the Collection Transport Treatment Storage and Disposal of Hazardous Waste under IB N0 PB-SERVICES 2026-003 Deadline12 May 2026 12547936 CONCRETING OF PUROK 5 KIMALOK BARANGAY ROAD Deadline11 May 2026 12547937 PROCUREMENT OF BIOLOGICS AND SUPPLIES FOR PREVENTION AND CONTROL OF ANIMAL DISEASES Deadline11 May 2026 12547942 Supply Delivery and Installation of Equipment for the Implementation of SARAI CeNTRO Program in CALABARZON for CY 2025-2nd Bidding Deadline12 May 2026 12547945 Conference Package for the Meeting of POPDEV Monitoring and Evaluation of Local Level Plan Implementation MELLPI of the City Health Office SVP2026-04-127 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12548144 Supply of Neonatal Biotinidase Kit 960 tests Reagents for Biotinidase Deficiency Disorder Deadline13 May 2026 12548145 Supply and Delivery of Common-use Office Supplies 2nd Quarter to be used for Various Offices in the Municipal Government of Victoria Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548146 GOODS-2026-04-278 PROCUREMENT OF 1 SET COLLAPSIBLE BOOTHS KIOKS BANNERS AND SIGNAGE TO BE USED AS BOOTH SETUP AND EXHIBIT STRUCTURES DURING BABAE KA BIDA KA SA TURISMO THE PAGADI Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548147 Provision for the supplies and delivery of Training supplies and materials for the conduct of COCO101 Basic Coconut Production Training for Agricultural Extension Workers AEWs 4 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548149 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT INTENDED FOR THE OFFICE USE OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline28 Apr 2026 12548150 Supply Delivery of Office equipment for Agriculture Office PR 2024-04-0347 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12548151 Supply installation of parts including labor of Automatic Stainer Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548152 Food Stuff Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548153 Various Office Supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548154 Supply and Delivery of Disaster Response and Rescue Equipment - High Angle Rescue Kit Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548155 P R No 2026-04-0024 Supply Delivery of Hardware Construction Supplies Deadline28 Apr 2026 12548156 Procurement of Office Supplies and Materials as Support to the District Health Teams Deadline29 Apr 2026 12548157 Opening Improvement of Road Purok 1 Balawag Deadline13 May 2026 12548158 Supply and Delivery of Spare parts for LGU Motorcycles needed for Light Vehicle Maintenance Section SVP 26-C-098 PR 100-26-03-121 Deadline04 May 2026 12548159 Tanjay-Bais River IP Package 1 Construction of Lined Canal and Canal Structures Tanjay City Negros Oriental Deadline13 May 2026 12548160 Supply Delivery of Various Construction Materials Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548161 P R No 2026-04-0025 Supply Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline28 Apr 2026 12548162 BAC-CEO-26-04-0021B LABOR FOR CONSTRUCTION OF GREEN TRAFFIC BARRIER PHP 324 400 00 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548163 Construction of Farm to Market Road Sitio Ulingan Bantay Deadline13 May 2026 12548164 BAC-AP-26-04-0307 WHEELCHAIR FOR PWD PHP 464 000 00 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548166 0269 Laboratory Supplies Deadline28 Apr 2026 12548167 Plastic Chairs for NOHS Gymnasium use Deadline28 Apr 2026 12548168 Procurement and Delivery of Electrical Materials for the Installation of Electrical Lines from the Generator to the Function Hall CHM Covered Court and Old Administration Buildi Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548169 IMPROVEMENT CONCRETING OF SITIO KANGKONGAN ACCESS ROAD Deadline12 May 2026 12548170 BAC-EVT-26-02-0047 MEALS TO BE USED DURING THE DIFFERENT PAY-OUTS OF THE PERSONNEL FROM THE DSWD REGION VI BENCH MARKING AND DURING ACTUAL CONDUCT OF THEIR TASKS PURPOSE OF COMING Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548171 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR MAYOR S OFFICE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548173 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR DAILY OPERATION OF BIRTHING FACILITY OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline28 Apr 2026 12548174 HFG FIRE SUPPRESSION PROTECTION EQUIPMENT FY 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548175 SVP 2026-205 MEDICAL SURGICAL INSTRUMENTS Deadline28 Apr 2026 12548176 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE BRGY MANGA MATANAO DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline29 Apr 2026 12548177 ROAD REHABILITATION AT BGRY GSIS CITY OF SAN PEDRO LAGUNA Deadline12 May 2026 12548178 PB 2026-024 PURCHASE DELIVERY DISTRIBUTION OF HYBRID RICE SEEDS Deadline12 May 2026 12548179 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VETERINARY BIOLOGICS AND SUPPLIES Deadline29 Apr 2026 12548180 2ACGM2026A-002 Other Supplies Materials Expenses Deadline12 May 2026 12548182 Supply and Delivery of Tilapia Fingerlings SRT Size 17 for Fish Farmers of the Province of Sultan Kudarat under the Regular Program CY 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548183 B20261603 - Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instruments for the consumption of the Three 3 Davao del Norte Hospitals to be used for minimal tissue trauma controll Deadline14 May 2026 12548184 Contract Reference No 2026-007 GOODS SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2ND SEMESTER MEDICAL AND DENTAL SUPPLIES FOR FY 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12548185 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline29 Apr 2026 12548218 PROCUREMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS of BRGY DAQUIOAG MARCOS ILOCOS NORTE Deadline12 May 2026 12548224 SUPPLY INSTALLATION OF REPEATER Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548227 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONDUCTIVITY METER AND QUARTZ CONTROL PLATE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548231 Procurement of 12 Months Zoom License - RFQ NO 26-04-101 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548239 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548292 Supply Delivery of Printer Polyster sticker and Laptop for Agricultur Office PR 2026-04-0348 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12548294 IMPROVEMENT OF HFG BUILDINGS FIRE SAFETY EXIT AND EMERGENCY EVACUATION SIGNAGES FY 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548296 Tarpaulin Printing Deadline28 Apr 2026 12548297 13,245.00 Liter Diesel Fuel Deadline28 Apr 2026 12548300 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROADS INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline29 Apr 2026 12548304 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Brand New Rescue Vehicle Pick-up Deadline29 Apr 2026 12548306 0250 Other ICT Equipment Deadline28 Apr 2026 12548307 BAC-AP-26-04-0310 TARPAULIN ETC FOR CMO PRINTING PHP 658 250 000 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548308 CONSTRUCTION WIDENING CONCRETING OF SITIO AMANTAW LOCAL ACCESS ROAD Deadline12 May 2026 12548309 Catering Services meals and snacks for all the Programs Trainings and Meetings of Senior Citizen Mayor s Office MSWDO MDRRMC and OMAS Deadline29 Apr 2026 12548311 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REMAINING OFFICE SUPPLIES DURING 1ST QUARTER Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548313 Purchase of Vehicle Parts Accessories for PESO - Driving NC II Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548314 Supply and Delivery of Advocacy Shirt for Mangingisdang Direktor 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548316 Purchase of Speaker Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548317 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES SUPPLIES CHO ANIMAL BITE TREATMENT CENTER Deadline28 Apr 2026 12548318 CEO-RFQ-26-04-017619 Repairs and Maintenance Building and Other Structures Renovation of COA Building Deadline28 Apr 2026 12548319 Janitorial Supplies Deadline29 Apr 2026 12548320 Installation of Solar Street Lights Sitio Ulingan Bantay Deadline13 May 2026 12548321 RECONNECTION OF WATER SUPPLY AT PUROK 1 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12548323 IMPROVEMENT CONCRETING OF SITIO GUANON ACCESS ROAD Deadline12 May 2026 12548324 Solar Lights Installation 5 sets Brgy Napnapan Deadline30 Apr 2026 12548325 PURCHASE OF OUTDOOR PLAYGROUND AND EXERCISE EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Apr 2026 12548326 Fabrication of Basketball Goal Deadline30 Apr 2026 12548327 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548328 supply deliver of materials for 2nd progressive construction of covered space at Lower Latipunan Elementary School Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548329 S D OF EIGHTY 80 JARS PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD 650G AND TWENTY FIVE 25 OTHER LI OF HCER PA PHP 539 728 00 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548330 Android Television Deadline29 Apr 2026 12548331 Purchase of school and office supplies for MFNHS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548333 Construction of Pathway to Purok Quezon Balian Payao Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline12 May 2026 12548334 PR 26-04-0137-M Meals for assessment and uploading of MOVs for child friendly local government audit CMO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548335 Supply and Delivery of Meals Snacks KCAST Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548337 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Health Center Deadline01 May 2026 12548338 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF GYM Deadline12 May 2026 12548339 Arm Chair Deadline30 Apr 2026 12548340 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY Deadline12 May 2026 12548341 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies for the use of WCPMH Operation Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548342 Request for Quotation on Solar Lights Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548344 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES CMO Deadline28 Apr 2026 12548345 26HD0020 Organizational Outcome 1 Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program Construction Upgrading Rehabilitation of Drainage along Nationa Deadline11 May 2026 12548346 Supply and delivery of materials and supplies for the Installation of Pipe Culvert at Sitio Upper Pamaut San Isidro SVP 26-C-094 re-ad Deadline04 May 2026 12548347 Concreting of Brgy Road Purok 3-Brgy Tarong Brgy Tarong Carles Iloilo Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548348 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies to be used in Regulatory Division w an ABC of Php104 863 75 and PR 2026-03-1247 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12548349 ITDI-260509-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548350 CONDUCT SUB SURFACE SOIL INVESTIGATION Deadline27 Apr 2026 12548609 Supply and Delivery of 4 units of Surveillance Aircraft Drone Enterprise Deadline06 May 2026 12549025 Supply and delivery of various Track and Field Shoes for Palarong Pambansa in the Province of Leyte Deadline30 Apr 2026 12549059 Calibration and Preventive Maintenance of Laboratory Equipment Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549062 PURCHASE OF SOLAR FLOODLIGHT 200 WATTS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549071 Procurement of two 2 units 3T Airconditioning Unit Procurement of one 1 unit Television Set Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549072 Concreting Improvement of Barangay Road Purok Mabolo Brgy Bubon Baybay City Leyte Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549073 Installation of Aluminum Glass Partition and Electrical Works for Server Room Re-Posting Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549074 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS Deadline30 Apr 2026 12549075 1 lot Procurement of Catering Services of Meals Breakfast Lunch Dinner SP - For the conduct of meetings conferences trainings seminars entertain visitors guests investors a Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549076 IMPROVEMENT OF SPILLWAY AT GAURON 50 LM ROAD CONCRETING WITH DRAINAGE CANAL SECOND BID OPENING Deadline30 Apr 2026 12549077 Tanjay-Bais River IP Package 2 Construction of Lined Canal and Canal Structures Tanjay City Negros Oriental Deadline13 May 2026 12549078 Advocacy Campaign Paraphernalia Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549079 Purchase of Airconditioning Units of UPV Library rfq-2026-10105R Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549080 MEDICATION TROLLEY Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549081 IMPROVEMENT REPAIR OF WATER SYSTEM_PANALSALAN Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549082 Contract No 2026-090 Supply and Delivery of 5 100 units Water Meter 15mm 1 2 For New Service Connection Change Meter Reconnection and Special Project Use Deadline11 May 2026 12549083 Communication Equipment Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549085 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BREATHING CIRCUIT Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549086 Provision for food meals and snacks for the conduct of Cluster Capability Enhancement Trainings Batch 10 Entitled Blockbuster Rice Innovation Advancing Knowledge on Integrated N Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549087 EMERGENCY CART Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549088 REPAIR LABOR Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549089 Supply and Delivery of Various Lavatory Fixtures under ITB No SV26-04-011COR Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549090 CONSTRUCTION OF UTILITY KITCHEN OUTSIDE THE REGIONAL EVACUATION BUILDING AT BCC-CANAGWA BUENAVISTA BOHOL Deadline04 May 2026 12549091 Purchase of School Supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549093 Tanjay-Bais River IP Package 3 Construction of Lined Canal and Canal Structures Tanjay City Negros Oriental Deadline13 May 2026 12549094 RFQ No 26-232 Procurement for E-Learning Authoring Tool For 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549121 PURCHASE OF TIRES FOR MANLIFT SISON PANGASINAN Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549123 PURCHASE OF DRUG TEST KIT FOR THE DRUG FREE WORK PLACE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549124 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PREGNANT WOMEN WOMEN ON REPRODUCTIVE AGE AND 0-5 YEARS OLD CHILDREN Deadline11 May 2026 12549131 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline11 May 2026 12549135 Drugs and Medicines for Botika ng Bayan - City Health Services Office Deadline12 May 2026 12549136 2026-100-04-0092 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR MENTAL HEALTH PATIENTS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF BANTAYAN Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549137 ITB-KOR 26-04-0025 CHO - SUPPLY DELIVERY OF DRUGS MEDICINES MEDICAL LABORATORY SUPPLIES OF THE CITY HEALTH OFFICE CHO CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline12 May 2026 12549138 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Stockpiling Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549139 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS DRUG S AND MEDICINES FOR MEDICAL MISSION OF HEALTH NUTRITION SERVICES AND DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM BARANGAY APOPONG GSC Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549141 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS MEDICINES Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549143 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline24 Apr 2026 12549144 PROCUREMENT OF DOLUTEGRAVIR 50mg APRIL 2026 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12549145 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines - CHO-RFQ-2026-04-017711 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549147 Rebidding of the Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549165 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines at Provincial Hospital Management Service Office Lingayen Pangasinan for use of various hospitals WPDH UDH UCH PPH Man Deadline12 May 2026 12549166 Supply Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines to be used by OSMUN Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549167 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Vaccines at Provincial Hospital Management Service Office Lingayen Pangasinan for use of various hospitals DCH EPDH Ac Deadline12 May 2026 12549168 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines - CHO-RFQ-2026-04-017716 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549169 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines - CHO-RFQ-2026-04-017718 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549170 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines - CHO-RFQ-2026-04-017722 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549171 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines - CHO-RFQ-2026-04-017726 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549172 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines - CHO-RFQ-2026-04-017727 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549173 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines CMOG PN SVP Deadline24 Apr 2026 12549175 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for CHO use 1st quarter SVP 26-D-122 RE-AD Deadline04 May 2026 12549181 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE PHILHEALTH FUND Deadline30 Apr 2026 12549225 Purchase of 775 Vial Anti-Rabies Vaccine for Provincial Veterinary Office - Rabies Program Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549228 Procurement of Phase 2 CCTV Monitoring Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549231 Supply and delivery of Janitorial Supplies for use of Leyte Provincial Hospital ABC PHP288 760 00 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549234 CP 2026-16 REBIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THREE 3 UNITS VEHICLES C O CDRRMO Deadline21 May 2026 12549239 Purchase ofCCTV Supplies and Materials Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549246 Supply and Delivery of Materials Labor and Construction of School Perimeter Fence of Decabobo Elementary School and 1 Unit 1 Classroom Highschool Building at Barangay Decabobo Co Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549253 Purchase maintenance supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549254 Supplies of LED Flashlight for BPAT Training PDC Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549255 Provision of Capacity Building Services on Farmers Organization Development and Agri-Techno-Skills Training Cacao Coconut and Coffee Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549256 PROCUREMENT OF ARTS AND CRAFTS ACCESSORIES AND SUPPLIES Deadline27 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us