Philippines Tenders - 23 April 2026 (Page 9 of 11)

2,062 tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Medals & Coins, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy.

This is page 9 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Medals & Coins, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12553987 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EARLY WARNING DEVICES COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT HANDHELD RADIO RADIO COMMUNICATION ANTENNA GALE WARNING AND CELLPHONE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12553988 Installation of Solar Streetlight (Purok 2 & 3) Deadline30 Apr 2026 12553989 Agricultural Products (Seeds, Seedlings, Plants..) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12553991 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES Deadline11 May 2026 12554003 Travel, Food, Lodging and Entertainment Services Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554020 Drugs and Medicines - City Health Services Office Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554043 Supply delivery and Installation of CCTV Cameras Deadline29 Apr 2026 12554047 Concreting of Brgy Roads at Purok 6 Tambo Mabini Bohol Deadline29 Apr 2026 12554048 Purchase of Medical Equipment to be used in Super Health Center Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554049 Supply and Delivery of Audio Visual Equipment to be used at the City Information Office City of Calaca Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554050 Repair rehabilitation of Evac-Dog Pound Facility Deadline29 Apr 2026 12554051 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER MATERIALS Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554054 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT MEDICAL DEVICES AND TRAUMA BAG WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES Deadline05 May 2026 12554055 Procurement of 4 Job Preventive Maintenance Service PMS for Heavy Equipment under P R No 0981-2026-Butuan Medical Center Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554056 RFQ Number 26-04-0479 Procurement of Office Furniture Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554057 Supply and Delivery of Medals for the Office of the Governors Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554058 Supply and Delivery of Jet Pump Centrifugal Pump for the ICWD Operations Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554059 Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline11 May 2026 12554061 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Unit Vehicle in Support to GASS Deadline12 May 2026 12554062 Supply and Delivery of Customized Polo Shirt and Corporate Jackets for AFVDBCDs Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554063 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment to be used at City Information Office CIty of Calaca Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554064 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR TRAINING AND ASSESSMENT IN BREAD AND PASTRY PRODUCTION NCII Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554066 Delivery of Supplies and Materials Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554067 CONSTRUCTION IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BARANGAY RUGSUANAN VIGAN CITY ILOCOS SUR Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554069 Purchase of Furniture to be used in City Library Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554071 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554072 Procurement and Installation of Empowering Digital Governance and Citizen-Centered Services Development and Installation of LGU Integrated Digital System LGU IDS for the Municip Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554073 For Various office and School supplies use Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554074 Construction of Deepwell Purok 6 Barangay Langcuas Deadline29 Apr 2026 12554075 Delivery of Sewing Machine and Oven for Naga Campus Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554076 Purchase of Medical Supplies for Operation Tuli 2026 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554077 REPLACEMENT OF BOTTOM RUBBER SEAL AT MASIWAY DAM AND RESTORATION OF LEVELLING CABLE GATE NO 1 Deadline11 May 2026 12554078 Provision of Plaques for DEOBC Class 23 Graduation Ceremonies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554079 Procurement of NAAP Internet Access Subscription for Line 2 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554080 Procurement of Parts and Services for the Repair and Maintenance of CUmmins Generator Set for CF-Bacolod under ITB No SV26-04-001BAC Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554081 2026-04-251 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT - OPIAS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554082 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR USE OF GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554083 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554084 PROCUREMENT OF GALA UNIFORMS AND PARAPHERNELIA Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554086 Procurement of Operational Expenses and Basic Office Utilities Materials Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554087 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE FURNITURE FOR RADIOLOGY Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554089 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline11 May 2026 12554094 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT Deadline29 Apr 2026 12554098 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANELS AND ACCESSORIES FOR LGU MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING II Deadline13 May 2026 12554099 Medical Supplies - Office of the City Health Services Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554271 Supply Delivery of Polyethylene Plastics and Garbage Bags for the Operationalization of Nutrition Office and Tabaco F1k Nutri Center Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554272 ROAD CONCRETING OF BACLIG STREET BRGY CASAMBALANGAN Deadline12 May 2026 12554274 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL ASSESSOR Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554275 CB B -26-005V SP Re-bid PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE Commuter Van Deadline12 May 2026 12554276 CONCRETING OF ELMAR STREET BACK OF PUBLIC MARKET Deadline12 May 2026 12554277 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD - PUROK TALNA DILAG TABUK CITY KALINGA Deadline06 May 2026 12554278 PROCUREMENT OF TOKENS FOR KASALAN NG BAYAN - OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554279 ASPHALT OVERLAY OF RUNWAY PHASE II AT ILOILO AIRPORT_26-17-04 ALPHA Deadline14 May 2026 12554280 Other Supplies Material Expense - Various Offices Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554282 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS BHW TRAINING - RHU Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554284 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS BLOODLETTING ACTIVITY - RHU Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554285 Re-Bidding for the Laptop and Printer - Office of the City Social Welfare and Development Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554286 PROCUREMENT OF TONER - RHU Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554287 Procurement of Courier Services for FY 2026 2nd Bidding PB 09-2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12554288 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING SUPPLIES BHW TRAINING - RHU Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554290 Drugs and Medicines - City Health Services Office Deadline12 May 2026 12554291 Supply and Delivery of Two 2 Units Rescue Patient Transport Vehicles Deadline12 May 2026 12554297 Installation of Solar Panels at the Operation Center Deadline11 May 2026 12554298 REPAIR OF CCTV OF BARANGAY Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554299 Procurement of Email Management Service for the Bangsamoro Government BGOVMail Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554300 KNAPSACK SPRAYER ET AL Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554308 Fiesta Program Deadline04 May 2026 12554338 Supply and delivery of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument for use of Leyte Provincial Hospital ABC PHP282 600 00 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554339 ITB Las-Ud 2nd Deadline11 May 2026 12554341 Construction of Perimeter Fence Brgy Magnaga Pantukan Deadline30 Apr 2026 12554342 INSTALLATION OF INTERNET CONNECTION WITH VENDO Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554343 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL Deadline06 May 2026 12554344 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit biosafety cabinet for PRC compliance Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554347 Regional Training of Alternative Learning System ALS Teachers on the Revised ALS Curriculum Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554349 Radio Plug for 8 spots per day for one 1 month for public information and dissiemination Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554350 Purchase of Medicines medical Suppies Deadline29 Apr 2026 12554351 Supply Delivery and Installation of Materials and Devices for Improvement of San Pablo City Operation Center CCTV-Phase II of CDRRMO Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554355 Purchase of Sports Supplies Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554356 Construction of Drainage System at P Del Corro St Camino Vicenal St Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554359 Supply and Delivery of Anthropometric and Medical Equipment for the Municipality of Palo Leyte PR No 26-04-0004-PBG T2 Deadline07 May 2026 12554360 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR BEMONC TRAINING Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554361 Procurement of 1 Unit Brandnew 4-Wheel Drive 4WD Agricultural Tractor for Farm Mechanization Usage Deadline18 May 2026 12554362 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE FOOT BRIDGE, FOOTWALK WITH SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline30 Apr 2026 12554363 Material and Labor Component for the Repair and Maintenance of Main Municipal Building LGU Compound Deadline12 May 2026 12554364 CONCRETING OF PATHWAYS AT LARA ST Deadline05 May 2026 12554365 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES MATERIALS FOR BARANGAY SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT PROGRAM OF APOPONG GSC Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554366 Improvement of Water System at Brgy Ibo Toledo City Phase 1 re-negotiated Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554367 Vihecle Parts and Accessories Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554368 Supply and Delivery of Various School Supplies for the Local Government Unit of Aurora Isabela Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554369 Excavation of Nethouse Area Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554370 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE REPAIR OF ROOF OF BIASONG GYM Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554371 2nd ITB - Construction of DDH Sewage Treatment Plant STP located at DDH Compound Dupax Del Norte Nueva Vizcaya Deadline12 May 2026 12554372 General Administrative Services Deadline04 May 2026 12554373 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline29 Apr 2026 12554375 Purchase of Sound System at Datag Garcia-Hernandez Bohol Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554376 S D of Supplies and Materials PSWDO Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554377 SCHOOL BAGS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554378 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554379 Airconditioning Maintenance Spare Parts Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554380 FREEnting for Academic Assistance Deadline04 May 2026 12554381 300 ROLL AUTOCLAVE TAPE INDICATOR 3 4 18MM X 55M Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554382 ITB Pob Norte Deadline11 May 2026 12554383 LIVELIHOOD TRAINING PROGRAM ARTS AND CRAFTS Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554384 Procurement of Commercial Rice for the Stockpiling and Preparedness and Rapid Response during Disaster Usage Deadline18 May 2026 12554385 TO PAYMENT FOR ANTI RABIES VACCINE Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554386 TO PAYMENT FOR LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554388 Construction of Drainage System at Cogon Poblacion I Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554389 Office Equipment Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554390 2LSSM2026A-262 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline12 May 2026 12554391 PROCUREMENT OF FABRICATION SERVICES Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554424 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumable Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554425 PURCHASE OF 6’X12’ BAHAY KUBO WITH 1 BEDROOM, 1 SOLAR LIGHT, AND 1 SOLAR ELECTRIC FAN Deadline12 May 2026 12554427 Purchase of Printer and Paper Shredder for Local Civil Registry Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554428 Agar Hemoglobin Dried Bovine 500 - 700g bot Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554430 IMPROVEMENT OF SITIO TINADA TO SITIO CENTRO LOCAL ACCESS ROAD Deadline11 May 2026 12554431 ITB Sobredillo 2 Deadline11 May 2026 12554433 Improvement of Water System at Brgy Subayon Toledo City Phase 1 re-negotiated Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554434 ITB Gana Deadline11 May 2026 12554436 RFQ BASIC PRINTER Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554437 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF DOW CORNING RELEASE COMPOUND Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554438 Procurement of Various Semi-Expendable ICT Equipment and Supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554439 Procurement of LPG 50kg for use in Slaughterhouse Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554441 Purchase of materials for repair and maintenance of School bldg Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554442 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES EQUIPMENT AND CONSUMABLES Deadline29 Apr 2026 12554443 2LSSM2026A-269 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline12 May 2026 12554444 Office Supplies 1 Deadline11 May 2026 12554445 Supply and delivery of 65 bundles Fishing Net 020 x 5 1 2 1 000m bundle for use in Donation to Bislig-Cabuynan Fisherfolks Farmers Association ABC PHP357 500 00 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554446 2LSSM2026A-271 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline12 May 2026 12554447 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554450 Purchase of Dental supplies for FY 2026 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554451 SERVER Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554453 Purchase of Office Supplies For Learning Materials Teaching Materials Office Supplies For Child Development Workers LCPC FUND Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554455 4400 PIECE ECOBATH TOWELETTE-LARGE Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554456 Procurement of MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CALIBRATION SERVICE RFQ 090 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554475 Radio Plug for 2 spots per day for twenty four 24 days for public information and dissiemination Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554476 26GBI010 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF -80- DRUM EMULSIFIED ASPHALT SS1 200 KGS ETC FOR USE IN THE MAINTENANCE OF NATIONAL ROADS AND BRIDGES Deadline12 May 2026 12554478 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE MPV FOR THE EXECUTIVE DEPARTMENT Deadline13 May 2026 12554479 Purchase and Delivery of Information Communication and Technology Equipment for the Municipal Assessor s Office Deadline06 May 2026 12554481 FOOD PACKS BLOOD LETTING ACTIVITY LABOLATORY DEPARTMENT for Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554482 26_0090 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF 1 TB 2 5 SOLID STATE DRIVE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554483 Supply and Delivery of Micronutrients Powder Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554484 Supply and delivery of Medical Supplies Laboratory Instrument for use of Northwestern Leyte District Hospital Calubian Leyte ABC PHP266 100 00 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554486 PR 26-04-0134-M Meals for Life Skill Training LST PESO Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554487 Airing of DA-RFO I Radio Program monthly at three times weekly 30 minutes per day from May - December 2026 for the Province of La Union Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554488 2026-39 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MAINTENANCE PARTS OF BAUDOUIN AND WEICHAI FOR DA-BFAR VESSELS Deadline11 May 2026 12554541 20 Bondpaper, Long, 8.5x13 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554542 Procurement of Audio Sound System for Barangay Covered Court Deadline30 Apr 2026 12554543 Small Value Procurement Supply and Delivery of Multipurpose Paper A4 for Hospital Use Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554544 Repair and Maintenance of RHU Building Repair of Canopy Downspout Ceiling and Electrical at Pavia Iloilo Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554545 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 3 216 heads Native Chicken By Lot Deadline12 May 2026 12554546 PURCHASE OF MANAGED NETWORK SWITCH Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554547 26-04-015SSDO RIBBON FOR HITI PRINTER Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554548 YEAR 2 MAINTENANCE AND PROTECTION OF 250 0 HECTARES OF BAMBOO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554549 REPAIR OF OFFICE CITY PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT COORDINATOR BARANGAY E BORONGAN CITY EASTERN SAMAR Re-Bid Deadline11 May 2026 12554551 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PLUMBING MATERIALS Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554552 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 60 sets Layer Poultry Package Deadline12 May 2026 12554554 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY 1 SAN VICENTE 2 ILIGAY SITIO LILI-ON 3 TABUNOC SITIO TAG-ALANG 4 DEL SUR 5 JORDAN VILLABA LEYTE Deadline11 May 2026 12554555 RFQ Number 26-04-0482 Procurement of Hardware Supplies Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554557 RFQ NO MENRO 1011-2026-04-001 Concrete Pavement of Niking Central MRF Facility Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554558 STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS OF THE SAGAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL - SHS 4-STOREY BUILDING Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554560 ALAK-PALTUG FMR IMPROVEMENT Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554561 Medical Dental and Laboratory Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554563 RFQ Number 26-04-465 Food and Hotel Accommodation for the Kamustahan Session Program Implementation Review of Doctors to the Barrios DTTB Program Deadline29 Apr 2026 12554564 PIKCOT-SUPP-002026-003 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554565 Supply and Delivery of Machinery and Equipment of the TMS-Office of the Director OCM-BARMM Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554566 TSU-IBSG-0326-002 201 430 00 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554567 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Repair and Rehabilitation of existing room for ICU at SPCGH Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554568 Purchase of Computer Set for Various Schools Various Schools SEF Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554569 BANGA-KADIL-BAYAUHEN-AHINAN FMR IMPROVEMENT Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554570 Fabrication of Motorized Banca Deadline11 May 2026 12554572 DANGLA-PAYUHIPIH-PUNGAWTO FMR IMPROVEMENT Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554574 OFFICE EQUIPMENT CO 2 UNITS LAPTOP MBO CAJIDIOCAN ROMBLON Deadline11 May 2026 12554575 Training kit and Van Rental during Training on Plant Nursery Accreditation and Plant Materials Certification for Plant Nursery Evaluator Plant Materials Inspectors in the Luzon Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554576 Construction of Fifty 50 Units Housing Resettlement Project Deadline12 May 2026 12554579 Construction of Canteen at Marina Bay Elementary School Deadline30 Apr 2026 12554580 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554582 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554583 Rehabilitation of Day Care Center Deadline29 Apr 2026 12554584 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen et al for JLGMH Deadline11 May 2026 12554585 SVP-26-036 Provision of International Airfare Daraga Albay to Almaty Kazakhstan Vice Versa Deadline28 Apr 2026 12554586 Concreting of 100 LM of Farm to Market Road at Sitio Bato Brgy San Mateo to Brgy Sta Cruz FMR Deadline12 May 2026 12554588 CONSTRUCTION OF QUE STALLS Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554589 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights Deadline29 Apr 2026 12554590 Supply and Delivery of Portable X-ray Scanner for use of the Presidential Security Command PSC Deadline12 May 2026 12554591 PURCHASE OF PORTABLE TWO WAY RADIO Deadline05 May 2026 12554594 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY Deadline11 May 2026 12554596 PURHCASE OF BARAS ES SCHOOL SUPPLY AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR THE MONTH OF MAY 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554597 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554599 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554600 Purchase of Tires and Other Parts of Ambulance Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554601 TARPAULIN PRINTING FOR ADAC ADVOCACY AND IEC CAMPAIGN Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554602 PURCHASE OF ELECTRICAL LIGHTING FIXTURES AT COVERED COURT - BIASONG BALAMBAN CEBU Deadline29 Apr 2026 12554603 Supply and Delivery of additional Fireworks for Cocofest 2026 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554604 INSTALLATION OF CANOPY OF BRGY MULTI-PURPOSE GYMNASIUM AT BARANGAY NALIWATAN JAVIER LEYTE Deadline29 Apr 2026 12554606 PROJECT MMR Deadline27 Apr 2026 12554608 Procurement of Internet Provider at Mapaco Elementary School Deadline24 Apr 2026 12554609 Purchase of Materials for the Concreting of Pathway Sitio Bantolinao to Bobong Brgy Dalaupon Tayasan Negros Oriental Deadline05 May 2026 12554610 Supply and Delivery of General Office Consumables Deadline12 May 2026 12554611 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Suzuki Patrol Boat Suzuki DF 140A Deadline04 May 2026 12554612 30000 PIECE EVACUATED TUBES LAVENDER TOP 3ML TO 4ML Deadline24 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us