Philippines Tenders - 23 April 2026 (Page 5 of 11)

2,062 tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Medical Consumables, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 5 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Medical Consumables, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12549599 Cost of photography services for the photo gallery of City Officials and Department Heads in the City Administration building Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549600 SVP-04-052 - Supply Delivery of Electrical Supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549601 Supply and Delivery of Tablet for CCDRRMO Safeline 922 A Comprehensive Community Safety Emergency Hotline Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549607 PRAS NO 2026-04-029 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549608 Provide fetal heart rate monitoring PMNP PBG-Tranche 2 A-PPA 15 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549609 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Chemicals and Reagents for Soil Fertility Analysis Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549610 PR 26-04-0082-C Fire Hose to ensure fire safety preparedness and to strengthen our emergency response capability MARKET Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549611 Procurement of Chemical Supplies for Support to Physical and Chemical Testing Operation Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549612 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts in connection with the R M of Motor Vehicle for use of 544ECB 52EBde PA Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549613 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPLIES AND CONSUMABLES OF OG4 TRACOM PA AMOUNTING TO 200 154 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549614 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CANCER DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR FY 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12549615 26NB0017 re-ad NRJ Poblacion-Puting Buhangin Road leading to Puting Buhangin Cave and Agri-Fruit Farm Sta 3 640 - Sta 3 825 Prosperidad Agusan del Sur Prosperidad Agusan Deadline11 May 2026 12549616 Purchase of One Unit Rescue Boat Deadline04 May 2026 12549617 SVP 2026-1158 BRIGADA ESKWELA RM Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549618 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR ALL THE STUDENTS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF ORANI Deadline11 May 2026 12549619 Purchase of Goods IT Equipment Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549620 SVP 2026-1141 RESCUE TOOLS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549621 REHAB OF DAY CARE CENTER Deadline13 May 2026 12549622 Payment for Medical Consultant at LCMES for CY 2026 GENERAL PRACTITIONER 7 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549623 PRAS 26-03-65 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES TO BE SERVED DURING THE 2ND BATCH OF ORIENTATION ON FINANCIAL LITERACY FOR MARLIN 2 1 AY 2025 BENEFICIARY GROUPS Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549624 SVP 2026-1144 MEALS WITH VENUE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549625 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials in connection with the R M of Building for use of 544ECB 52EBde PA Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549626 Procurement of Various Construction Supplies 2026-04-0100-IP Deadline07 May 2026 12549627 26KL0059 - Construction of Road at Brgy Oguis Sta 0 000 00 - Sta 0 265 00 Initao Misamis Oriental Deadline12 May 2026 12549628 For Municipal Health Office use Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549629 PR NO 26-04-048 CATERING SERVICES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549630 26NB0018 re-ad Construction of Purok 1 to Purok 4 Sinangkayaw Road Sta 0 000 - Sta 0 327 Barangay Maug Prosperidad Agusan del Sur Prosperidad Agusan del Sur Deadline11 May 2026 12549631 Supply and Delivery of Fertilzers Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549632 PURCHASE OF TIRES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549633 Labor and Materials for the Improvement of Barangay Fishpond Deadline12 May 2026 12549634 Supply Delivery of Various Supplies Medicines Equipment for Disaster Risk Reduction Management for Health DRRN-H Program 2026 Himamaylan City Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549635 Procurement OF ICT Equipment for 1st Qtr unquoted lot and 2nd Qtr 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12549636 Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Accessories for the Office of the Municipal Vice Mayor Deadline30 Apr 2026 12549637 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549638 Expansion of Hydroponics and Aquaponics Systems in the Greenhouse Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549639 VGO REQUEST FOR QUOTATION RFQ For the Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549640 SVP 2026-1164 HAULING SERVICES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549641 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Materials Expenses for use of 544ECB 52EBde PA Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549642 Payment for Medical Consultant at LCMES LABORATORY PATHOLOGIST Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549643 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR ST LIGHTS Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549644 PURCHASE OF HIGH THERMAL DECOMPOSITION MACHINE ZERO WASTE PYROLYSIS SYSTEM Deadline12 May 2026 12549645 Supply and Delivery of Hardware and Construction Supplies Repair of Market Roof Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549646 PR NO 26-04-099 PHOTOCOPIER MACHINE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549647 Supply and Delivery of Two 2 Fishing Aggregating Devices Payao for Official Use of PFO Sultan Kudarat under SAAD Phase II Project CY 2026 at Kalamansig Sultan Kudarat Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549648 Payment for Medical Consultant at LCMES General Practitioner 8 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549649 S2-GPP26-006 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF BED SHEET 4 OTHERS Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549650 Procurement of Office Productivity Software to be installed on the 2026 MITHI laptops and desktops to support office productivity presentations and day-to-day operations Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549651 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS OIL LUBRICANTS FOR THE REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF STRADA PTV AND COBRA 1 RESCUE VEHICLE OF MUNICIPALITY OF CAUAYAN NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549652 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR FORD RANDER YEAR 2001 MODEL Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549653 Calibration of Equipment for Water Testing Laboratory Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549654 Catering Services for National Solo Parents Day and Week Celebration Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549655 PURCHASE OF SPLIT TYPE AIRCON Deadline30 Apr 2026 12549656 GOODS-2026-04-283 PROCUREMENTS OF MEALS AND SNACKS DURING CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT FOR CITY TOURISM STAFFS AND FRONTLINERS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549688 RFQ 2026-04-050 Procurement of Food Services and Venue with Room Accommodation for the Conduct of Exemplary Leadership and School Governance ELSG Academy for School Heads Batch Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549689 Catering services for 50 pax for the Validation Impact Assessment for Local Climate Resilience on April 30 2026 at Multi-purpose Hall Prov l Gov t Complex Palo Leyte ABC PHP48 50 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549690 Supply and Delivery of Tire 205 65 R16 - PTO 242 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549691 Supply and Installation of Water Pump and Control Panel for Brgy Bulajo Water Supply Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549692 Provide health information for monitoring and diagnosis Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549693 Request for Quotation for Procurement of Various Medical Surgical Supplies etc per PR no 405742 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549694 PROCUREMENT OF SERVER EMC POWER EDGE R450 INCLUDING DELIVERY SERVER SET-UP AND INSTALLATION I THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL ASSESSOR Deadline12 May 2026 12549695 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to conduct to be served during the conduct training on free range chicken production and management for Leed on the Sep Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549696 CATERING SERVICES DURING PUBLIC COMMITTEE HEARING ON SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT AND COMMITTEE ON HEALTH AND SANITATION Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549697 RFQ 26-0184 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549698 CY 2026 BEFF - CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF LEARNING CONTINUITY SPACES - LOT 2 Deadline12 May 2026 12549699 Supply and Delivery of Food Packs Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549700 Supply and Delivery of PE Tube 3 4 SDR-11 150 Meters per roll with measurement label Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549701 Construction of Concrete Fence of Day Care Center of Brgy Katipunan Bato Leyte Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549702 Supply and delivery of Animal Feeds to be used for the Poultry and Livestock Production project at DA-RSUD Magalang for FY2026 with PR No 2026-04-1591 amounting to Php411 060 00 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549703 Cost of Catering Services be served during PALAFOX Presentation of the Preliminary Conceptual Master Development Plan at the City Government of Calaca Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549704 Supply and Delivery of Rice AIIF-FA-RDP of LGUs Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549705 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computers for use at Command Center Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549706 Purchase of various spare parts for government light vehicles Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549707 Purchase of various supplies and semi-expandable equipment to be used in the business development office Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549708 Procurement of Construction Supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549709 Purchase of Construction Materials to be Donated at Brgy Sapa Samal Bataan TEEN INFORMATION CENTER Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549710 Procurement of Office Equipment 2026-03-0075-OE Deadline05 May 2026 12549711 Request for Quotation for 25 kg Patching Compound etc 0037 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549712 PRAS 26-03-64 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE 1ST BATCH OF ORIENTATION ON FINANCIAL LITERACY FOR MARLIN 2 1 AY 2025 BENEFICIARY GROUPS Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549713 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CAMERA AND ACCESSORIES TO BE USE BY THE OFFICE OF SANGGUNIANG BAYAN Deadline12 May 2026 12549714 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline30 Apr 2026 12549715 Provide BBSAg test kits for pregnant women - PMNP PBG-Tranche 2 A-PPA Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549716 Payment for Medical Consultant at LCMES for CY 2026 PEDIATRICIAN Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549717 GO 2ND INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY DELIVERY OF MONOBLOCK CHAIRS AND MONOBLOCK TABLES WITH LOGO Deadline12 May 2026 12549718 26NB0016 re-ad NRJ Mabuhay-San Lorenzo Road leading to Bega Park and Resort Ugnop Caves Hapon Falls Tugonan Falls and San Lorenzo Hot spring Sta 0 391 - Sta 0 541 Prosper Deadline11 May 2026 12549719 CATERING SERVICES FOR COMMITTEE HEARING Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549720 Rehabilitation of Health Center of Brgy Katipunan Bato Leyte Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549721 Supply and Delivery of surveillance camera for enhanced protection and monitoring of MDRRMO new building facility through CCTV Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549722 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AMBULANCE Deadline12 May 2026 12549723 REPOSTING P-CFMD-26-00064 Supply and Installation of Various Automotive Batteries Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549724 Agricultural Supplies PR 20260219 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549725 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS Deadline04 May 2026 12549726 RFQ 26-224 Supply and Delivery of Power Quality Analyzer Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549728 Payment for Medical Consultant at LCMES General Practitioner 2 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549729 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF AMBULANCE VEHICLE USE AT MHO 110152 ODO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549730 Procurement of Various Equipment and Furniture for the Use of the Regional Training Unit Deadline12 May 2026 12549731 PROCUREMENT OF SATELLITE INTERNET SERVICE FOR DTI 12 REGIONAL OFFICE AND FIVE 5 PROVINCIAL OFFICES AND TWENTY-THREE 23 NEGOSYO CENTERS Deadline12 May 2026 12549733 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIRE TRUCK Deadline12 May 2026 12549734 Procurement of Emergency Early Warning System Siren Deadline30 Apr 2026 12549736 Kiosk Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549737 Procurement of One 1 Unit Handheld Spectrum Analyzer with Direction Finder Deadline19 May 2026 12549738 Payment for Dentist at LCMES for CY 2026 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549739 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR PROVINCIAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT WORKERS CONGRESS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549741 Purchase of various for dog and cat population control mobile pet birth control clinic and citywide veterinary medical mission Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549742 Photocopier Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549743 VERTICAL EXPANSION OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549744 Provision of Meals and Snacks to be served during the conduct of CMT in San Ildefonso Bulacan Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549745 CONSTURCTION OF 1 STOREY 2 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING WITH COMFORT ROOM MABUNAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL BRGY MABUNAO PANABO CITY REBID Deadline13 May 2026 12549746 Supply and Delivery of Catering services Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549747 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN THE DISTRICT OFFICE UNDER SEF Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549748 Procurement of Security Services Provider for the Department of Tourism- CAR CY 2026 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549749 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies Materials for the Construction of Brgy Health Station Small Ali-is ITB-26-122 RE-BID PR 300-26-03-004 Deadline12 May 2026 12549750 CONCRETING OF CAPAPAITAN FMR LIPAY PROPER Deadline12 May 2026 12549751 PR-10704020-2026-EDUC-C07-0048 - Procurement of Materials for the Fence and Concrete Pavement of Dalaguete Elementary School Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549752 Supply and Delivery of One 1 Generator Set to Enforce Electrical Supply During Blackouts in the Facility Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549753 Public Bidding for the Construction of Rantable Commercial Food Stall at RMPH Compound Nasagud Brgy Lanot Roxas City Capiz Under ITB No 2026-026C Early Procurement Deadline05 May 2026 12549754 1 Lot Brand New Laptop Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549755 PROCUREMENT OF T-SHIRTS AND UNIFORMS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES ALL DEPARTMENT Deadline11 May 2026 12549756 OPENING AND CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO BABADDI FALLS Deadline12 May 2026 12549757 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLES CONSISTING OF TWO 2 LOTS TO TRANSPORT PERSONNEL EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES PRODUCTS AND MATERIALS SPECIFICALLY FOR HEAVY FIELD USE IN RURAL AND Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549758 Supply delivery of vector related treatment and interventions to be distributed in Nagcarlan Laguna for the year 2026 Deadline01 May 2026 12549759 26RG0032 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD S LEADING TO Deadline12 May 2026 12549760 CONTRACT OF SERVICE FOR THE DEPLOYMENT SUPPORT SERVICES PERSONNEL TO THE ISABELA CITY WATER DISTRICT FROM JULY TO DECEMBER 2026 Deadline12 May 2026 12549761 67IB 10ID-Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549762 RFQ Procurement of Food and Beverages Packed Meals and Buffet for VIP guests for the OSG Sportsfiesta 2026 Culminating Activity Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549763 Purchase and Installation of Airconditioning Unit to be used in the laboratory of treatment facility center Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549764 Procurement of Janitorial and Cleaning Supplies 2026-04-0091-JCS Deadline30 Apr 2026 12549765 Supply Delivery and Installation of Mainboard Power supply for Videostroboscopy Tower System with Serial No 215503 and Property No 2021-05-11-0020-OTOSUR at Otorhinolaryngology Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549766 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable ICT Equipment for use of 52EBde PA Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549767 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF KILAT - LON-OY ROAD - BANGIBANG POLIPOL SECTION Deadline12 May 2026 12549768 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNIFORMS FOR CITY MAYOR S OFFICE-PMP Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549769 PROVISION OF FARM INPUTS UNDER CLIMATE RESILIENT FARM PRODUCTIVITY SUPPORT THROUGH AGRARIAN REFORM FUND Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549770 CIVIL WORKS-2026-01A REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549771 IMPROVEMENT OF PISCONG DAKING TO KAWAYAN BALBALAYANG FARM TO MARKET ROAD PHASE III Deadline12 May 2026 12549772 Purchase of Office Supplies for LGU-Loon offices use Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549773 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ANIMAL FEEDS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549774 Repair and Preventive Maintenace for the replacement of coppertube Aircon at STAC Office 05D TESDA D03-F05-2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549775 Purchase of Office Supplies for SK Office Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549776 Purchase of medical oxygen for patients with low level of oxygen in the blood Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549777 PROCUREMENT OF HOTEL ACCOMMODATION WITH CATERING SERVICES FOR THE RESKILLING OF TEACHER-EVALUATORS ON THE EVALUATION AND QUALITY ASSURANCE OF DEVELOPED HARVESTED AND UPLOADED LEA Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549778 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials in connection with the R M of Building for use of 512ECB 52EBde PA Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549779 S2-KIN26-008 SUPPLY DELIVERY OF ANGLE BAR 4 OTHERS Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549780 2026-TSSD-045 ADVOCACY MATERIALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE JOBSTART PHILIPPINES PROGRAM PROJECT Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549781 WIDENING OF BOX CULVERT AND FLOOD CONTROL HEIGHT EXPANSION Deadline19 May 2026 12549782 Supply and Delivery of Drug Test Kits and Urinal Bottle Standard Size for Mandatory Drug Testing PNP - PGO 121 Deadline04 May 2026 12549783 IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITATION OF LACONG ROAD PHASE II Deadline12 May 2026 12549784 RFQ for office equipment and consumables Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549785 Procurement of Rehabilitation Supplies Hygienic Kit for the month of April 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549786 Purchase of various flags for the display and distribution of Philippine flags and flaglets across various government facilities in celebration of Independence Day 2026 and the Nat Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549788 Payment for Medical Consultant at LCMES SONOLOGIST Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549790 Kiosk Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549791 Procurement of Aircon unit for the new Business Permit and Licensing Office Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549793 Provision of Radio Coverage for 30 Minute Segment Broadcast for 2026 Tsada Kalusugan Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549794 Payment for Medical Consultant at LCMES for CY 2026 OB-GYN Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549795 Purchase of IT Equipment to improve further the Local Government Operations and Delivery of Basic Services and for ease of doing business Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549796 Payment for Medical Consultant at LCMES for CY 2026 GENERAL PRACTITIONER 5 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549798 RFQ for school form consumable Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549806 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline30 Apr 2026 12549807 Supplies materials for Sagala na Kabataan Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549808 Supply Delivery Installation and Commissioning of Hardware Components for Free Wi-Fi for All MOTC Connectivity Project in the 187 Sites with Provision of Internet Bandwidth for Deadline12 May 2026 12549809 Procurement of Vehicle Parts and Accessories for the Office of the Municipal Mayor Deadline30 Apr 2026 12549810 ITDI-260538-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SYRINGE FILTER Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549811 PROCUREMENT OF CHICKEN MANURE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549812 PURCHASE OF 30 UNITS REFRIGERATED STORAGE FOR LOCAL FARM PRODUCE Deadline08 May 2026 12549813 POPS FUND Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549814 IMPROVEMENT OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE Deadline12 May 2026 12549815 NAVMETOC-0426-019 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549816 Food and Drinks for SC Grand Binayle Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549817 Procurement of Office Tables and Chairs Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549818 IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY ROAD PUROK MOLAVE TUBOD CLARIN BOHOL Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549819 SV-26-GOODS-RICE-1084-0243 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549820 BARANGAY CABAYAOASAN SK SUMMER LEAGUE BASKETBALL 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549821 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL ALONG MAJOR ROADS OF BRGY LUNA Deadline30 Apr 2026 12549822 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURE AND FORESTRY EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549823 26NB0029 Selective Replacement of Concrete Pavement along Butuan City-Talacogon-Loreto-Veruela-Sta Josefa Rd K1279 660 00-K1279 800 50 Crossing Luna Esperanza Agusan del S Deadline11 May 2026 12549824 sUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO UNITS DESKTOP COMPUTERS Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549825 CONSTRUCTION OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM BARANGAY BANTAY SOLANA CAGAYAN Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549826 26RG0044 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM - BRIDGE PROGRAM - WIDENING OF PERMANENT BRIDGES MALAIBA BR B00121NR ALONG DUMAGUETE NORTH RD Deadline12 May 2026 12549827 Procurement 44 pax Buffet Breakfast etc Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549828 VACUUM CLEANER Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549829 PROVISION OF VEHICLE RENTAL UNDER PROJECT SPLIT Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549830 Tarpaulin Printing for Various Activities of LGU Daet Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549831 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF LEARNING MATERIALS FOR DAY CARE CHILDREN Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549832 P R 26-081 Enhancement of the school cafeteria s interior to ensure a functional safe and efficient dining environment Deadline28 Apr 2026 12549833 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SMART STAGE ADJUSTABLE 4LEGS STAGING SYSTEM SET Deadline30 Apr 2026 12549834 Supply and Delivery of DE AMD RYZEN 5 5600GT 3 6GHZ 6CORE 12THREAD 7NM 65W AM4 -OEM W FAN and Other Goods for Patrolling and Monitoring Surveillance of Illegal Fishing Activities Deadline29 Apr 2026 12549835 GOODS-2026-04-285 PROCUREMENTS OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE USE DURING TOURISM OPERATIONS SUPPORT AND MAINTENANCE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12549836 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment for DepEd-BAIS Deadline30 Apr 2026 12549837 Concreting of Farm to Market Road- Larry Gaspar Section Dapat Naguimba Deadline12 May 2026 12550444 Purchase of Medicines for LGU Multi-Services Caravan Deadline12 May 2026 12550448 Mid-Term Evaluation Study Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550479 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF LINE CANAL STEEL MANHOLE COVER AND LINE CANAL Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550480 26RB0030 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD BARANGAY PILAR HINIGARAN NEGROS OCCIDENTAL STA 00 268 00 - STA 00 533 00 Deadline12 May 2026 12550481 CATERING SERVICES PR 20260406 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550482 Procurement of Installation Services of Wall Cladding of DILG RO1 Annex Building Deadline28 Apr 2026 12550483 Construction of Annex Building - Phase III of Eversley Childs Sanitarium and General Hospital Deadline12 May 2026 12550484 PROCUREMENT OF LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550485 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline04 May 2026 12550486 Purchase of Medical Dental and Laboratory Supplies for use in Lying in of RHU Maragondon Cavite Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550487 Supply and Delivery of Various Mastermixes Deadline12 May 2026 12550488 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2026-102 Deadline28 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us