Philippines Tenders - 23 April 2026 (Page 6 of 11)

2,062 tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Defence, Energy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Meters, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 6 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Defence, Energy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Meters, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12550489 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-299 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12550490 VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES PR 5723 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550491 Office and Other Supplies to be utilized in the printing of Identification Cards IDs for Provincial Government of Laguna Employees Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550492 INSTALLATION OF DIRECTORY BOARD Deadline29 Apr 2026 12550493 Concreting Improvement Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Buhangin Naujan Oriental Mindoro Deadline06 May 2026 12550494 Purchase of Construction Materials for the Concfeting of San Jose Diversion Road San Jose Barangay Site R T Lim Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550887 Purchase of Starting Kit Training Materials and Gift of Appreciation for a Product Develepment Training c o GAD Fund Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550888 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF TELEVISION FOR USE OF PUBLIC SCHOOLS Deadline30 Apr 2026 12550889 Purchase of Laboratory Medical Supplies for MHO Deadline29 Apr 2026 12550890 2LSSM2026A-312 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline13 May 2026 12550891 Concreting of Brgy Road at Purok 5 Brgy Buasao SDNE Deadline29 Apr 2026 12550892 Purchase of Airconditioning Units of CFOS IMFO rfq-2026-158 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550894 PR 26-02-0071 2-M Meals for Event for Cause TOURISM Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550895 ITDI-260532-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENERAL CLEANING AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF AIRCON UNITS OF ADMIN Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550896 Supply Delivery and Installation of Antivirus Licenses and Support for Endpoint Protection of OFW Hospital Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550897 GOODS-2026-04-281 FOR RENTAL FEES FOR VENUE STAGE SET-UP LIGHTS SOUND SYSTEM OF OPENING AND PERFORMANCES DURING BABAE KA BIDA KA SA TURISMO THE PAGADIAN WOMEN IN TOURISM AND CRE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550898 Procurement of Dental Clinic Instrument and Supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550899 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Creek Cover with Beams Deadline29 Apr 2026 12550900 Cnstruction of Drainage Canal System at Purok 3 Brgy Buasao SDNE Deadline29 Apr 2026 12550901 Maintenance and Repair Along Mapanas Siljagon Provincial Road Mapanas Northern Samar Deadline11 May 2026 12550902 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY UNDER SINGLE-YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR FY 2026 Deadline11 May 2026 12550903 VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR QUOTATION Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550904 Catering of foods Catering Venue Accommodation for a Product Development Training c o GAD Fund Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550905 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING CUM EVACUATION CENTER D-2 Deadline07 May 2026 12550907 2026-04-0010 Procurement of Office Equipment for various classroom and school-related functions Deadline28 Apr 2026 12550908 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Toilet Facilities under the RHU Zero Open Defecation Project Deadline29 Apr 2026 12550909 Supply and Delivery of Two 2 units Brand New Motorcycle with side car Kolung-Kolung to be used in Collecting the Garbage in the Narrow Streets or Eskenitas of Barangay Maimpis Deadline29 Apr 2026 12550910 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Drainage Canal at Purok Eden Deadline12 May 2026 12550911 PROCUREMENT OF HEMATOLOGY ANALYZER SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550912 Meals for Intervention and Recognition Prog Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550913 Purchase of Water Deep Well of BAC Leganes rfq-2026-10150 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550914 CONSTRUCTION REPAIR POBLACION DRAINAGE CANAL REMOVAL REPLACEMENT OF DILAPIDATED DRAINAGE CANAL ALONG POBLACION AREAS Deadline13 May 2026 12550915 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for OFW Hospital Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550916 Supply and Delivery of Feeds Deadline13 May 2026 12550917 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT AND TOOLS FOR COLLAPSED STRUCTURE TECHNICAL RESCUE OPERATIONS Deadline11 May 2026 12550918 PURCHASE OF ONE 1 UNIT OF CENTRIFUGAL PUMP AND MOTOR SET BOOSTER Deadline29 Apr 2026 12550919 Procurement of spareparts accessories and lubricants for the repair and maintenance of Heavy Equipment Backhoe - Komatzu PC 200-8 SN 201884 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550920 REPAINTING OF ALL SENIOR HS CLASSROOMS AT SIATON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550922 Purchase of Office equipment to be used by MCR Office Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550923 Construction of Daycare Center Phase I Brgy Maitum Baybay City Leyte Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550924 ITDI-260501_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550925 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Equipment for SARAI Project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550926 TRAINING EXPENSES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550927 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT SALVACION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRGY SALVACION PANABO CITY Deadline29 Apr 2026 12550928 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF GOVERNMENT FACILITIES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550929 Construction of Drainage Canal Brgy Butigan Baybay City Leyte Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550930 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR AFP-PNP COMMUNITY SUPPORT Deadline29 Apr 2026 12550931 VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550932 Supply and Delivery of Rice and Other Goods - Consolidated 240 Deadline04 May 2026 12550933 IMPROVEMENT REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY WATERWORKS SYSTEM PUROK 3 TO PUROK 2 AND PUROK 7 BARANGAY BIGA Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550934 CONSTRUCTION OF SEPTIC VAULT FOR SPECIAL WASTES BRGY NEW MALITBOG PANABO CITY Deadline29 Apr 2026 12550935 2LSSM2026A-314 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline13 May 2026 12550942 RFQ2026-04-011 Purchase and Delivery of Parts Materials and Lube Oil for use in the Preventive Maintenance of DPWH Amphibious Excavator K4-32 presently stationed at Pantal River Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550943 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY WITH INSTALLATION OF QUARTERMASTER ITEMS FOR INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline11 May 2026 12550944 Procurement of Rice Sacks for the Distribution to Most Vulnerable IP Groups in Maguindanao del Norte and Maguindanao del Sur on May 25 2026 for the use of the Office of MP Piang Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550945 Procurement of tires and batteries Deadline28 Apr 2026 12550946 PSWDO - Catering Services Deadline28 Apr 2026 12550947 INSTALLATION AND ENERGIZATION OF 1-UNIT OF 100 KVA DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMER AT SALAAN LANDFILL SALAAN Deadline30 Apr 2026 12550948 REHABILITATION RECONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BARANGAY PAMACPACAN Deadline08 May 2026 12550949 INSTALLATION OF 3-UNITS OF 75KVA SINGLE-PHASE DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMER AT CITY LIBRARY BALIWASAN Deadline30 Apr 2026 12550951 Supply and Delivery of Computer Workstation for the Use of Security Operations Center in APO-PUI Lima PB-08-26 Deadline12 May 2026 12550952 Contract Reference Number 04-2026-02 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12550953 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM BRGY STA CATALINA SUR CANDELARIA QUEZON Deadline05 May 2026 12550954 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF PATHWAY Deadline11 May 2026 12550955 Supply and delivery of 100 reams Newsprint 100 packs Eyelet 16mm 3 pcs Eyelet Puncher 16mm for use of PGO Printing Section ABC PHP374 530 00 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12550956 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS COMPATIBLE FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Apr 2026 12550957 Supply and Delivery of Assistive Devices for use of Senior Citizen and Person with Disability PWD at Javier Leyte Deadline30 Apr 2026 12550958 Procurement of Commercial Well Milled Rice for Mobile Voluntary Blood Donation for the 2nd round of 2026 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12550959 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY AND MISTING SOLUTIONS Deadline28 Apr 2026 12550960 REBIDDING OF THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline13 May 2026 12550961 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD MATERIALS LABOR EQUIPMENT AT TAGLAWIG MACO DAVAO DE ORO Deadline29 Apr 2026 12550962 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering and Accommodation Services to be served during the various trainings and activities under the Rice Program in Valencia City Buk Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550963 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD MATERIALS LABOR EQUIPMENT RENTAL AT PANGI MACO DAVAO DE ORO Deadline29 Apr 2026 12550964 Procurement of Materials - Public Cemetery Deadline30 Apr 2026 12550966 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering and Accommodation Services to be served during the conduct of various trainings and activities under the Rice Program in Malayba Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550967 Meals and Snacks for Diffrent Activities of l 2026 Municipality of Sto Domingo Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550968 OCM-CDF ENGINEERING -26-FLOOD-00048 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD REINFORCED CONCRETE PIPE AND BOX CULVERT AT DONAFIELD ROAD SITIO CASTRO COMPOUND IN BARANGAY STA LUCIA Deadline14 May 2026 12550969 SDO-SEF ENGINEERING -26-BLDG-00051 REHABILITATION OF KALANTIYAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline14 May 2026 12550970 PURCHASE OF POWER GENERATION MACHINERY FOR PROV OF NEGROS OCC - ADMI-2026-0548 Deadline13 May 2026 12550971 ITB 2026-04-60 - Procurement of Three 3 units Ultrasound Machines and One 1 Power Injector Deadline12 May 2026 12550972 PDAD-26-PARK-00049 REDEVELOPMENT OF MASAGANA PARK Deadline14 May 2026 12550973 26FG0016 - Rehabilitation Major Repair of Permanent Bridges Balangao Br B02379LZ along Pili-Tigaon-Albay Bdry Rd Tigaon Camarines Sur Deadline12 May 2026 12550975 2LSSM2026A-306 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline13 May 2026 12550976 2LSSM2026A-307 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline13 May 2026 12550977 RFQ Number 26-04-460 Venue and Catering Services for the CHO and CDOHO Desk Review of LHS ML KRAs Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550978 REPAIR OF HANGING BRIDGE LOCATED AT BRGY SAN SEBASTIAN Deadline05 May 2026 12550979 Purchase of Rescue Tools and Equipment for Extrication Deadline29 Apr 2026 12550981 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR ROAD CONCRETING PHASE 1 Deadline15 May 2026 12550982 2LSSM2026A-309 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline13 May 2026 12550983 RFQ No 2604-223 Proc of Goods Decibel Meter and Handheld Radio Deadline28 Apr 2026 12550984 2LSSM2026A-311 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline13 May 2026 12550986 Rehabilitation Improvement of Facilities LPH-Dr J P Rizal Memorial District Hospital Calamba City Laguna Deadline12 May 2026 12550987 PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY DUTY PRINTER TO BE USED IN THE MUNICIPAL CIVIL REGISTRAR OFFICE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550988 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline27 Apr 2026 12550993 Installation of Solar Streetlighting System Deadline29 Apr 2026 12551149 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS UNDER PR# 001 Deadline11 May 2026 12551154 CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHT (8 UNITS) Deadline11 May 2026 12551304 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline13 May 2026 12551366 Labor and Materials for the Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline12 May 2026 12551458 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline29 Apr 2026 12551658 PROCUREMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS of BRGY. DAQUIOAG, MARCOS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline12 May 2026 12551700 Subscription to Firewall Solution and Services Deadline12 May 2026 12551760 Labor and Materials for the Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline12 May 2026 12551763 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE IN THE NEWLY CONSTRUCTED SB BLDG AT POB BANAYBANAY DAVAO OR Deadline27 Apr 2026 12551821 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS AIR RELEASE VALVE Deadline19 May 2026 12551843 MEALS AND SNACK Deadline29 Apr 2026 12551844 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Implementation of Emergency Cash Transfer ECT payout for Severely and Slightly Affected Families Deadline27 Apr 2026 12551845 MEALS AND SNACK Deadline29 Apr 2026 12551846 Supply and Delivery of Mushroom Fruiting Bag for Dispersal of Office of the City Agriculturist Deadline28 Apr 2026 12551851 MTWD-PB 26-04-010 011 PROCUREMENT FOR LOT 1 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REPLACEMENT PIECE AND LOT 2 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANGLE METER VALVE Deadline13 May 2026 12551852 MTWD-PB 26-04-012 PROCUREMENT FOR LOT 1 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CORPORATION COCK AND MTWD-PB 26-04-013 LOT 2 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BALL VALVE Deadline13 May 2026 12551856 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline12 May 2026 12551858 NAVMETOC-0426-022 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12551859 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF PRESSURE MANAGEMENT EQUIPMENT Deadline19 May 2026 12551860 Repair and Maintenance of Toyota Hilux with plate number SDB-3483 Replacement of TIRE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12551861 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supply Deadline12 May 2026 12551862 Supply and Delivery of 50 pcs Canopy Tent Deadline27 Apr 2026 12551863 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline07 May 2026 12551864 Procurement of Various Papers for Examination and Operational use for the Four 4 Campuses Deadline27 Apr 2026 12551865 Purchase of Fuel and Lubricants for the Rehabilitation of Farm-to-Market Road Surabay to San Jose Road segment San Jose R T Lim Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline27 Apr 2026 12551866 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES IT EQUIPMENT FOR COA OFFICE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12551867 Procurement of Hybrid Palay Seeds Deadline27 Apr 2026 12551868 Cleaning of Air-condition Units Installed at DENR Facilities Along Manila Baywalk Deadline27 Apr 2026 12551869 ITDI-260535-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12551870 Procurement of Venue with Board Lodging for the Mid-Year Review and Planning of TEC Deadline27 Apr 2026 12551871 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PUSHABLE COILS - LCP IB NO 26-24 Deadline12 May 2026 12551872 Medical Supplies-MAO Deadline29 Apr 2026 12551873 Purchase of Wheelchair Standard Deadline27 Apr 2026 12551874 26EF0001 Re-bid 1 - Construction Upgrading Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads Secondary Roads PPSR Jct Abo-abo - Quezon Rd K0129 092 K0129 098 K0 Deadline12 May 2026 12551875 Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12551876 TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE COOKERY NC II RENEWAL IN UTPRAS Deadline27 Apr 2026 12551877 Purchase of Meals to be served for summer youth camp participants and facilitators to be held on May 8-10 2026 at Pinagsanhan Elementary School Maragondon Cavite Deadline27 Apr 2026 12551878 26RG0104 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM-ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM-PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE-VALLEHERMOSO-CANLAON CITY-LA CASTELLANA RD - K Deadline12 May 2026 12551879 IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS BRIDGES Deadline07 May 2026 12551880 Purchase of supplies to be used in Summer Youth Camp to be held at Pinagsanhan Elementary School Maragondon Cavite Deadline27 Apr 2026 12551881 Full Board and Lodging for Nutrition Program Management Nutrition Leadership and Governance Training Deadline27 Apr 2026 12551882 Purchase of Swing Type Trashbin with Print for use in public places in the Municipality of Barotac Nuevo MENRO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12551883 SUPPLY AND DELIVER CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CONCRETING OF OPEN CANAL PUROK B2 Deadline01 May 2026 12551884 26EF0022 - Construction of Bridge Ipilan Br Sta 0 632 - Sta 0 680 Barangay Ipilan Brooke s Point Palawan 8 851510 117 887005 Deadline12 May 2026 12551885 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HDPE PIPES AND FITTINGS Deadline19 May 2026 12551886 26RB0032 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT SO PALAYAN BARANGAY CABADIANGAN HIMAMAYLAN CITY NEGROS OCCIDENTAL STA 00 508 00 - STA 01 011 00 Deadline12 May 2026 12551887 REHABILITATION OF SITIO HALL AT PUROK 2 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12551888 26RG0105 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM-ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM-PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE-SECONDARY ROADS-VALLEHERMOSO-CANLAON CITY-LA C Deadline12 May 2026 12551889 Purchase of Various Materials to be used for Summer Youth Camp to be held in Pinagsanhan Elementary School Maragondon Cavite Deadline27 Apr 2026 12551890 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED MATERIALS FOR USE IN THE CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER OF BARANGAY SUBA Deadline27 Apr 2026 12551891 GOODS-2026-578- PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY REAGENTS AND CONSUMABLES USE OF MEDICARE HOSPITAL OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline28 Apr 2026 12551892 26RG0106 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM-ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM-PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE-VALLEHERMOSO-CANLAON CITY-LA CASTELLANA RD - K Deadline12 May 2026 12551894 RFQ No 002-2026 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12551897 26GEF0001 - Supply and Delivery of Materials for use in the Repair Maintenance of National Bridges Repainting of Bridges in thid district Narra to Bataraza Palawan Deadline29 Apr 2026 12551899 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of Program Launching and Capability-Building for YAKAP Program Implementers and pasidungog sa KALAMPUSAN sa Panglawas CY 20 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12551901 Other Supplies HPMA-2026-04-0146 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12551903 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF RURAL HEALTH UNIT OF ALEGRIA Deadline12 May 2026 12551905 Purchase of Rice for Maragondon PNP for the 2nd quarter of 2026 in LGU Maragondon Cavite Deadline27 Apr 2026 12551907 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELL-MILLED RICE STOCKPILING FOR VARIOUS OFFICES MDRRMO MHO Deadline30 Apr 2026 12551909 26GEF0002 Supply and Delivery of Materials for use in the Repair Maintenance of National Roads Repainting of Centerline and lanelines of Concrete Pavement along Aramaywan-Berong Deadline29 Apr 2026 12551971 ITDI-260484_REBID-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOLAR-POWERED HAMMER MILL Deadline27 Apr 2026 12552107 PURCHASE OF MENTAL MEDICINES USED FOR REGULAR PHYSICAL AND MENTAL HEALTH ASSESSMENTS FOR PHYSICALLY AND MENTALLY INCAPACITATED INDIVIDUALS Deadline14 May 2026 12552108 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the PHILHEALTH YAKAP SECTION-SPCGH Deadline27 Apr 2026 12552111 Supply Delivery of Drugs Medicines Medical Supplies Deadline30 Apr 2026 12552112 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines SVP-26-04-152 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12552235 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PARTS FOR THE REPAIR OF BARANGAY VEHICLES 2ND QUARTER AT BARANGAY DITA CITY OF SANTA ROSA LAGUNA Deadline27 Apr 2026 12552236 ITDI-260545-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OSTERIZER AND TWO-DOOR REFRIGERATOR Deadline27 Apr 2026 12552243 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline12 May 2026 12552273 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline12 May 2026 12552334 Supply and Delivery of Various DRRM Equipment for Disaster Preparedness GDS-2026-008 Deadline19 May 2026 12552371 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline12 May 2026 12552372 Supply and Delivery of One 1 set Vehicle Rescue Extrication Equipment with Tools for the Municipality of Roxas Isabela Deadline12 May 2026 12552404 Supply and Delivery of Training Supplies Deadline12 May 2026 12552406 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF BARANGAY ASSEMBLIES ON MAY 18 20 22 26 27 29 31 2026 IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF CABANGAN ZAMBALES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12552407 Supply and delivery of Meals Deadline27 Apr 2026 12552408 PR NO 2026-284 Catering Service Deadline27 Apr 2026 12552409 Purchase of Foods Supplies and Welfare Goods for 2nd Quarter 2026 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12552410 Meals and Snacks of the participants for the bayani Challenge Training Builders Forum Deadline28 Apr 2026 12552411 S D of Conference Hall Rental Meals and Snacks PHO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12552413 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services Deadline27 Apr 2026 12552414 CATERING SERVICES FOR DDRM ORIENTATION FOR YOUTH AND CHILDREN SECTOR 5 MDRRM ANNUAL BUDGET 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12552415 PSWDO - Catering Services Deadline28 Apr 2026 12552416 PBBM-GABAY NG BAYAN PROGRAMS CATERING SERVICES ON APRIL 29-MAY 1 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12552417 Catering Services for the conduct of Entrance Conference of HRH for ILOCOS NORTE Group on May 5 2026 in Ilocos Norte Deadline27 Apr 2026 12552418 Catering Services to be used during the conduct of Entrance conference of HRH from the NHWSS in Pangasinan on April 29 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12552419 Catering Services to be use during Health Education and Promotion Officer Cascade for the year 2026 in San Fernando City La Union Deadline27 Apr 2026 12552420 Catering Services for the coduct of Achieving a Resilient Health Systems The Regional Universal Health Care and PuroKalusugan Summit on May 20-21 2026 in San Fernando City La Un Deadline27 Apr 2026 12552421 Catering Services to be use during the conduct of In Service INSET for Healthy Learning Institution Implementation on May 6 2026 in the Province of La Union Deadline27 Apr 2026 12552422 Catering Services bto be use during the conduct if Healthy Learning Institution Caravan for Priority Area 1 and Priority Area 7 from Batch 1 to 4 on July 9 16 23 and 30 2026 in Deadline29 Apr 2026 12552423 Supply Delivery of Catering Services for Solo Parent Week General Assembly Deadline27 Apr 2026 12552424 Catering Services to be used during the Healthy Learning Institutions Caravan for the Nine 9 school clusters in the Province of Ilocos Sur scheduled on September 1 3 8 10 15 17 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12552425 Catering Services to be use during the People-Focused activity entitled Tara Love Fighting Family Run Walk for Breast Cancer Awareness Month in San Manuel Pangasian on October Deadline27 Apr 2026 12552426 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE REGIONAL TRAINING OF SELECTED ADOLESCENT REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH ARH FOCAL PERSONS AND GUIDANCE COUNSELORS TO EMPOWER Deadline27 Apr 2026 12552427 SUPPLY OF JANITORIAL CLEANING MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Apr 2026 12552428 PCADG-5020305000-92-2026 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline04 May 2026 12552429 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering and Accommodation Services to be served during the conduct of Training on Native Chicken Production and Management Batch 2 Jul Deadline24 Apr 2026 12552430 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering service to be served during the conduct of training on Organic Agriculture Technologies Batch 1 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12552431 Re-bidding PR No 2026-02-0088 - Meeting Facilities or Venue with Catering Services for the Various Activities of the Implementation of the DOST-PCIEERD EPOCH Program Deadline13 May 2026 12552432 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering and Accommodation Services to be served during the Technical Briefing on Mushroom Culture and Cultivation Transforming Rice Str Deadline24 Apr 2026 12552433 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering and Accommodation Services to be served during the conduct of Training on Good Agricultural Product GAP for Coconut Batch 3 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12552434 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering and Accommodation Services to be served during the Various Training and activities under the Rice Program in Lala Lanao del Nor Deadline24 Apr 2026 12552435 Procurement for Meals Room Accommodation and Function Hall for the Conduct of Training of the Provincial Planning and Development Office PPDO Province of Aklan RFQ No 2026 - Deadline24 Apr 2026 12552436 Procurement for Snacks and Lunch for the Pre-Maintenance Meeting CY 2026 for the Aklan Community-Based Maintenance Contracting ACBMC of the Provincial Engineer s Office PEO Deadline24 Apr 2026 12552437 Procurement for Meals During the 70Th Aklan Day Activities Open Water Competition of the Aklan Provincial Tourism Office Province of Aklan RFQ No 2026-296 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12552438 Procurement for Catering Services for National Fish Show in Line with the 70TH Aklan Day Celebration of the Office of the Provincial Agriculturist Province of Aklan RFQ No 2026- Deadline24 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us