Ukraine Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 1 of 6)

1,045 tenders published in Ukraine on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 2 September 2026, across industries like Meters, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 1 of 6 for tenders published in Ukraine on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Meters, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14632503 Services for an extraordinary technical check of the correct operation of the metering device check of the switching circuit at the initiative of the customer 0 38 kV switched on Deadline18 Sep 2026 14632505 Overhaul in the scope of KR2 of the traction transformer ODCE-5000 25 BM-02 with replacement of windings Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632526 Stamps for sending official correspondence postage stamps Deadline17 Sep 2026 14632530 Shut-off valve DN 300 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14632549 Printing paper Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632554 Modular body armor Type 2 Level P Type 5 completeness 1-5 DK 021 2015 35810000-5 Individual uniforms Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632555 Printing paper 80 g m CIE 170 110 microns 95 500 sheets white Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632556 A4 paper Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632585 Helicopters airplanes spacecraft and other powered aircraft Deadline04 Sep 2026 14632586 Airsoft grenades and bullets Deadline05 Sep 2026 14632601 Quadcopter DJI Mavic 3T Enterprise Thermal CP EN 00000415 01 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14632614 Tactical helmet-mounted action cameras Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632617 Cotton gloves coating - PVC dot sizes - L 9 XL 10 XXL 11 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632619 Portable DMR radio Motorola Mototrbo R7a VHF NKP AES-256 with additional battery Deadline05 Sep 2026 14632622 Remote control devices RadioMaster TX16S MK3 MKIII ELRS M2 FPV 2 4GHz 915MHz remote control or equivalent Deadline17 Sep 2026 14632629 Sleeping bags SLEEPING BAGS 824 pcs Deadline17 Sep 2026 14632639 Chargers Deadline05 Sep 2026 14632642 EcoFlow DELTA 2 Charging Station 1024 Wh ZMR330-EU Deadline04 Sep 2026 14632647 Services for installing backup power sources installation of solar panels connection of inverters and arrangement of a switchboard in the building of the medical and preventive Deadline17 Sep 2026 14632659 Portable charging stations to ensure security and defense needs during the period of martial law Deadline05 Sep 2026 14632664 DK 021 2015 CPV 2008 - 31150000-2- Ballasts for discharge lamps or tubes Backup power system based on a hybrid inverter with a capacity of 30 kW 3 phases with an electrical en Deadline17 Sep 2026 14632806 Purchase of firewood group 1 TUU-00994207-005 from 1 cubic meter for non-industrial use in chopped form code DK 021 2015 03410000-7 Wood Deadline04 Sep 2026 14632840 Body-worn video recorders under the code DK 021 2015 32330000-5 Apparatus for recording and reproduction of audio and video materials CPV code 32330000-5 Apparatus for sound Deadline02 Oct 2026 14632849 DJI Matrice 4T quadcopters Deadline04 Sep 2026 14632851 Weapon cleaning kit for 5 45 5 56 mm calibers Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632852 DJI Mavic 3 Fly More Combo Quadcopter CP MA 00000452 02 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14632911 DJI Matrice 4T quadcopter Deadline04 Sep 2026 14632936 Quadcopter DJI Mavic 4 pro with DJI RC 2 CP MA 00000849 01 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14632939 DJI Mavic 3 Enterprise Quadcopter CP EN 00000411 01 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14632985 ECG electrode-sticker for Holter disposable universal Non-woven material base Sticky gel d-50mm round shape connector type button Code NK 024 2023 35035 - Electrocardiogr Deadline04 Sep 2026 14632989 Rapid test for the detection of Helicobacter pylori H Pylori bacteria code NK 024 2023 30825 Reagent set for the determination of Helicobacter pylori antigens rapid test NK 03 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633084 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633085 Payment of expenses for the improvement of settlements namely Services for the maintenance of the street and road network of the Kyiv district of the city of Odesa with a length Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633086 Fruits Mid-ripe pears first commercial grade diameter not less than 65 mm Fresh plums medium-fruited first grade from 28 mm according to DK 021 2015 03220000-9 Vegetables Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633087 Current renovation of toilets in Chernivtsi Gymnasium No 16 of the Chernivtsi City Council at the address Chernivtsi region Chernivtsi district Chernivtsi city Beloruska st Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633088 32530000-7 Telecommunications satellite equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633089 66000mAh 6S battery Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633090 Tractor unit DK 021 2015 34130000-7 - Motorized cargo vehicles Deadline05 Sep 2026 14633091 Kitchenware household goods and catering equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633092 Electrical energy with distribution Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633093 Electrical energy with distribution Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633094 Vehicle repair services for the structural unit of the Ivano-Frankivsk Interregional Department of the Ministry of Justice of Ukraine which is territorially located in the Ivano- Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633095 Equipment for catering establishments Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633096 Beet sugar crystalline white Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633097 Bulletproof helmet Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633098 Fresh late food potatoes first class 2026 harvest year DSTU 9221 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14633099 A-95 gasoline and diesel fuel Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633100 Satellite modem Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633101 Chicken thigh chilled DSTU 3143 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633102 Consumables and other materials for computer equipment and office equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633103 Medical gaseous oxygen Oxygen V03A N01 oxygen volume fraction not less than 99 5 40l cylinder with cylinder exchange code according to DK 021 2015 - 24110000-8 Industrial Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633104 Grout fugue code DK 021 2015 44830000-7 Mastics putties putties and solvents Deadline05 Sep 2026 14633105 Electrical energy Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633106 Summer tires for company vehicles Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633107 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633108 code according to DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary 15220000-6 Fish fish fillet and other frozen fish meat Hake headless 300-600g DSTU 4378 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633109 Diesel fuel EURO 5 VO Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633110 Prefabricated and demountable complex special-purpose building according to DK 021 2015-44210000-5 Structures and their parts Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633111 Wire cable SHVVP 2x2 5 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14633112 Wire cable SIP-4 4x50 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14633113 Current renovation of part of the non-residential premises VI of the first and basement floors letter A-5 at the address Zaporizhia region Zaporizhia city Sobornyi avenue 210 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633114 Juices Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633115 Flatbed curtain side semi-trailers with tail lift Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633116 OSB boards unit of measurement piece Deadline11 Sep 2026 14633117 Parts for audio and video equipment Deadline05 Sep 2026 14633118 Bread made from wheat flour packaged Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633119 Major renovation of premises No for equipment placement in building No of the building No Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633120 Clothing for medical personnel Deadline05 Sep 2026 14633121 44160000-9 - Mains pipelines pipes casing tubing and related products Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633122 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 card Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633123 Means for disinfection cleaning sterilization of medical devices and intraoperative skin treatment Disinfectant Longsept ultra 1000 ml Disinfectant Longsept ultra 5000 ml Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633124 Spare parts for automotive equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14633125 Combined household gas pressure regulator Deadline05 Sep 2026 14633126 Alkyd enamel PF-115 light gray 44810000-1 - Paints Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633127 School furniture for classrooms STEM laboratories and 3D modeling physics biology chemistry which is carried out within the framework of the implementation of the New Ukraini Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633128 Quadcopter DJI Matrice 4E Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633129 Fresh white cabbage Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633130 FORTE Generator Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633131 Tranexamic acid solution for injection 100 mg ml 10 ml Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633132 DK 021-2015 09130000-9 - Oil and distillates Diesel fuel DP-Euro 5 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633133 DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates gasoline and diesel fuel Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633134 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633135 Diesel fuel Deadline07 Sep 2026 14633136 Clay tiles code DK 021 2015 44110000-4 Construction materials Deadline05 Sep 2026 14633137 TsZV-26T_308_VO Cables AVVG VVG AKVVG Lot 1 - 44320000-9 Cables and related products Lot 2 - 44320000-9 Cables and related products Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633138 Diesel fuel Euro 5 card Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633139 Butter Deadline05 Sep 2026 14633140 Tilapia fillet skinless 90-150g DSTU 4379 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633141 Current repairs of technical means of organizing traffic on the roads of the village of Sofiivska Borshchahivka Buchansky district Kyiv region on the streets Mykola Vingranovsk Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633142 Purchase of fuels and lubricants coupons namely Diesel fuel and Gasoline A-95 under the code of the State Fuel Code 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633143 Charging stations Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633144 Notebooks ASUS Vivobook 16 OLED M1605NAQ-SH055 90NB1831-M001Z0 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633145 Reconstruction of the pumping station 2-1 of the Kyiv branch of the KP KhTM Shchedrinskyi kvartal building 6 Kharkiv Code DK 021 2015-45454000-4-Reconstruction Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633146 Repair and restoration works with the adaptation of the premises of the 6th floor for the Diabetic Foot Center of the Private Enterprise 1st Prince Lev Hospital Lvivske TMO2 a Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633147 Plastic windows and doors Deadline07 Sep 2026 14633148 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633149 Vehicle repair and maintenance service using the contractor s spare parts and materials current repair of IVECO ML80E chassis ZCFA80C1102412103 under the code DK 021 2015 501100 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14633150 Multifunction printing device Deadline05 Sep 2026 14633151 Paving slabs 1000x500x60 mm Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633152 24-hour monitoring of fire automatics installations at the facilities of the National Bank of Ukraine 6 lots lot 1 - Kyiv 9 Instytutska St building 1 9 Instytutska St build Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633153 Medical liquid oxygen Oxygen V03A N01 in bulk code according to DK 021 2015 - 24110000-8 Industrial gases Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633154 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633155 Autonomous diesel heater code 39720000-5 Non-electric household appliances according to DK 021 2015 of the Unified Procurement Dictionary Deadline05 Sep 2026 14633156 Major renovation of the premises of the administrative building corridor kitchen gym locker room technical post bathroom and shower room 15 DPRC 1 DPRC of the Main Directorat Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633157 Polyethylene film sleeve 1500 mm 50 m p 200 m Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633158 Major repairs of the improvement zone with adaptation to the needs of low-mobility population groups along the main building of the KNP Vinnytsia City Clinical Hospital No 1 at Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633159 Fruits Bananas Apples Lemons Oranges Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633160 Hake fillets skinless according to the code DK 021 2015 15220000-6 Frozen fish fish fillets and other fish meat Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633161 Annual scheduled maintenance services for RENAULT special purpose vehicles Deadline05 Sep 2026 14633162 Interactive panels for equipping classrooms in a secondary education institution Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633163 Table beet of the first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 Fresh young carrots with trimmed greens Fresh onions of the highest commercial grade from 5 cm DSTU 3234 Fresh w Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633164 Multifruit juice based on apple 100 sugar-free reconstituted pasteurized tetra-pack 0 95-1l Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633165 Solid fuel Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633166 Charging stations Deadline07 Sep 2026 14633167 Gun storage cabinets Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633168 Flight controller Deadline05 Sep 2026 14633169 Quadcopter DJI Matrice 4T Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633170 Current road repairs on I Franka Street in the village of Zarudtsi DK 021 2015 45230000-8 Construction of pipelines communication and power lines highways roads airfield Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633171 Workstation for processing and issuing documents certifying a person or his special status with a set of equipment for capturing biometric data parameters of a person under the Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633172 Konner Sohnen Generators Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633173 Cefotaxime powder for injection 1 g Meropenem powder for injection 0 5 g Amoxicillin clavulanic acid film-coated tablets 875 mg 125 mg Enoxaparin sodium solution for injectio Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633174 Forms Deadline05 Sep 2026 14633175 Injection syringe 3-component Volume 5 ml Disposable with needle included without additional needle Certificate of conformity to DSTU EN ISO Injection syringe 2-component Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633176 Services of current repair of the fence of the adjacent territory of the dormitory building of the National Security Service of Ukraine at the address Kyiv Av Antonova St 2 32 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633177 Alkali-resistant plaster fiberglass mesh Deadline05 Sep 2026 14633178 Vehicle repair and maintenance service using the contractor s spare parts and materials current repair of Volvo FH500 chassis YV2RT40AXJB876620 under the code DK 021 2015 501100 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14633179 Uninterruptible power supplies Deye 6 kW hybrid inverter SUN-6K-SG03LP1-EU 6kW 1 pc and Deye SE-F5 Pro-C 51 2V 5 12kWh battery 2 pcs Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633180 Alarm system kit Deadline17 Sep 2026 14633181 Polyethylene bags and packages for household waste Deadline07 Sep 2026 14633182 VVGng cable according to the code DK 021 2015 44320000-9 Cables and related products Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633183 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14633470 Multifunctional device Dnipropetrovsk region Deadline17 Sep 2026 14634236 Pickup truck Deadline05 Sep 2026 14636135 Generators Generator set with a capacity of up to 50 kW inclusive rated voltage 380V number of phases - 3 by code DK 021 2015 31120000-3 Generators Deadline08 Sep 2026 14636178 Services for the current repair of the chemistry room laboratory of Dubno Lyceum No 2 of the Dubno City Council at Pekarska Street 14 in the city of Dubno Dubno district Rivn Deadline08 Sep 2026 14636180 Spare parts for the vehicle Fiat DOBLO code 34330000-9 according to DK 021 2015 Spare parts for trucks vans and passenger cars Deadline09 Sep 2026 14636182 Piperacillin and beta-lactamase inhibitor Piperacillin and beta-lactamase inhibitor by code DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary - 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14636183 Gauze piece Bandage for catheter fixation Deadline03 Sep 2026 14636184 Electrical energy Deadline03 Sep 2026 14636185 Enoxaparin sodium solution for injection 10 000 anti-Xa IU ml 0 6 ml each medicinal products according to CPV code according to DK 021 2015 33690000-3 various medicinal produc Deadline03 Sep 2026 14636187 Pastry products Bread and loaves Deadline03 Sep 2026 14636190 Canned fish and other fish dishes and preserves Sprat in tomato sauce 230 g sardine in tomato sauce 230 g sardine in oil 230 g according to DK 021 2015 15240000-2 - Cann Deadline03 Sep 2026 14636192 DK 021 2015 15110000-2 Meat CPV Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14636194 Services for measures including repair work to eliminate accidents in budgetary institutions damaged as a result of the armed aggression of the Russian Federation current repair Deadline08 Sep 2026 14636195 Magnetic starter and automatic switch according to the code DK 021 2015 31210000-1 Electrical equipment for switching and protecting electrical circuits Deadline08 Sep 2026 14636196 Electric energy without distribution code 09310000-5 Electric energy according to DK 021 2015 of the Unified Procurement Dictionary Deadline03 Sep 2026 14636197 Meat Deadline03 Sep 2026 14636199 Battery 12V from 150Ah Deadline04 Sep 2026 14636201 Code DK 021 2015 33180000-5 Equipment for supporting physiological functions of the body Oxygenators with a set of main pipes Deadline08 Sep 2026 14636203 Boneless beef pulp chilled DSTU 4589 Pork tenderloin chilled DSTU 4590 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14636204 33141600-6 Containers and bags for collecting material for analysis drains and kits Red containers with wheels 240 l Deadline03 Sep 2026 14636205 Corrugated pipes fasteners for corrugated pipes Deadline08 Sep 2026 14636208 Cefoperazone Sulbactam powder for injection infusion 1g 1g Deadline16 Sep 2026 14636209 Dielectric mat Deadline09 Sep 2026 14636211 Olives Deadline08 Sep 2026 14636212 Provision of printing and mailing services for utility bills Deadline08 Sep 2026 14636213 Late table potatoes first grade DSTU 9221 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14636214 Meat products Deadline09 Sep 2026 14636215 Computer equipment Network filters and extension cords Network filters and extension cords Deadline03 Sep 2026 14636216 Summer casual work suit TYPE1 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14636220 Repair and maintenance services for motor vehicles and related equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14636221 Code DK 021 2015 33612000-3 Pharmaceutical products Miconazole Deadline03 Sep 2026 14637585 Works Construction of an international checkpoint on the Ukrainian-Romanian state border between the settlements of Bila Tserkva Ukraine and Sighetu Marma iei Romania with ac Deadline17 Sep 2026 14637593 Improvement major repairs on L Ukrainky Street Sknyliv Village Lviv District Lviv Region Deadline17 Sep 2026 14637686 324_IC_Development of a Roadmap for a National MPI in Ukraine Deadline16 Sep 2026 14637688 326_IT equipment for National University of Civil Protection of Ukraine Deadline16 Sep 2026 14637695 292_Procurement of 20 Quadcopter drones Deadline16 Sep 2026 14639468 Table chicken egg category Higher L Shukhevicha 03140000-4 Livestock and related products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14639469 Gun storage cabinets Deadline08 Sep 2026 14639471 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 vacuum packed Classification according to DK 021-2015 CPV 15110000-2 - Meat Deadline05 Sep 2026 14639475 Automobile gasoline A-95-Euro 5-E10 coupons diesel fuel Euro 5 coupons code 09130000-9 Oil and distillates according to DK 021 2015 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14639479 DK 021 2015 09310000-5 - Electric energy Electric energy Deadline18 Sep 2026 14639481 Fresh watermelon Fresh melon Deadline05 Sep 2026 14639482 Waiting Benches in honor of the Defenders of Ukraine who are missing or in captivity Deadline18 Sep 2026 14639488 Fresh white cabbage late ripening first commercial grade Deadline08 Sep 2026 14639495 DK 021 2015 15130000-8 Meat products Semi-smoked sausage of the highest grade Krakowska Deadline08 Sep 2026 14639505 Miscellaneous office equipment and supplies Deadline07 Sep 2026 14639509 Special purpose vehicle based on TOYOTA PROACE CITY VERSO 1 5 D-4D 6 M T Combi STD Deadline08 Sep 2026 14639512 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon code DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14639524 Liquid dishwashing detergents Deadline05 Sep 2026 14639551 equipment for the implementation of the public investment project Modernization of workshops and laboratories of vocational and specialized pre-higher education institutions ensu Deadline18 Sep 2026 14639565 Paints Deadline05 Sep 2026 14639568 Peat briquettes in bulk DSTU 2042-92 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14639572 Frozen freshwater fish Deadline05 Sep 2026 14639575 Gauze roll 0 9 x 1000 00 m NC 031 2024 M020107 - Cotton-gauze products in rolls NC 024 2023 48126 - Non-sterile gauze roll Deadline07 Sep 2026 14639578 Cleaning products Deadline18 Sep 2026 14639584 Medical gauze Deadline08 Sep 2026 14639586 Fresh white cabbage late ripening first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14639594 Asphalt cutter Deadline06 Sep 2026 14639597 Wood Deadline07 Sep 2026 14639603 Reconstruction of the heat network for emergency heat supply to consumers by installing a ring connection between the heat networks of boiler house inventory number 26 and boiler h Deadline18 Sep 2026 14639606 Printing inks Deadline07 Sep 2026 14639609 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14639610 Cucumbers tomatoes oranges lemons ginger Deadline07 Sep 2026 14639613 Solid fuel Deadline07 Sep 2026 14639614 Table beet of the first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14639704 Needle collection container - 5 l -30 pcs Needle collection container - 10 l -40 pcs Needle collection container - 28 l -30 pcs Deadline05 Sep 2026 14639707 Toilet paper Paper napkins Deadline05 Sep 2026 14639708 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon code according to the Unified Procurement Dictionary - DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14639712 Current repairs of electrical networks in residential building No 8 on Myroslava Popovycha Street in the Svyatoshynskyi district of Kyiv Deadline18 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us