Ukraine Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 7 of 11)

2,111 tenders published in Ukraine on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 2 September 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy.

This is page 7 of 11 for tenders published in Ukraine on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14648960 Medical supplies Venipuncture and blood collection equipment DK 021 2015 33141300-3 NK 024 2023 43324 General purpose fluid transfusion system NK 031 2024 Z121799 Blood t Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648961 Deep penetrating primer gypsum putty Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648962 Spare parts for vehicles in assortment Deadline17 Sep 2026 14648963 Steel wire unit of measurement kilogram Deadline06 Sep 2026 14648964 Argentina s m headless 200-500g DSTU 4378 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648967 Electrical energy Code DK 021 2015 - 09310000-5 Electrical energy Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648968 Instruments for measuring quantities Deadline05 Sep 2026 14648969 Plaster primer universal primer-paint for the object Correction Deadline05 Sep 2026 14648971 Sheet metal heat-resistant stainless steel Deadline08 Sep 2026 14648972 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648973 Transport services Deadline17 Sep 2026 14648974 Customer Paper towels 2-ply cellulose Z-fold from 150 pcs Paper towels Color White Roll length from 11 meters Number of layers Two-ply Base Cellulose base Type In a Deadline07 Sep 2026 14648975 Gasoline A-95 Euro-5 in coupons Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648976 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648977 Electrical equipment according to DK 021 2015 code 31210000-1 Electrical equipment for switching and protecting electrical circuits Deadline17 Sep 2026 14648978 Chicken and pork Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 Chicken hindquarter chilled DSTU 3143 Pork ham boneless chilled DSTU 4590 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648980 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon for DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648981 Meat Pork shoulder boneless frozen GSTU 46 019 1 kg Beef boneless pulp frozen GSTU 46 019 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648982 Preparation of a land management project for the allocation of a land plot with an area of up to 45 000 sq m on Industrialna Street in Slavuta for the intended purpose - for Deadline05 Sep 2026 14648983 Insulins DK 021 2015 33610000-9 Medicinal products for the treatment of gastrointestinal diseases and metabolic disorders Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648984 Liquefied petroleum gas coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648985 Special purpose vehicles are different Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648987 Wheel rims Deadline17 Sep 2026 14648988 Venipuncture and blood collection equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648989 Life health and work capacity insurance services for motor vehicle drivers against accidents Deadline17 Sep 2026 14648990 Frozen sea fish Deadline04 Sep 2026 14648992 Freezers from 250l A Deadline07 Sep 2026 14648997 Gynecological sets Medical examination gloves Medical surgical gloves Surgical drapes Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649016 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649019 Computer equipment Monoblocks Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649021 Seedless grapes plum strawberry lemon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649024 DK 021 2015 code 80520000-5 Training aids Services for conducting a seminar on labor protection Safety vector modern labor protection and legislative transformations Mental he Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649028 Control and dispatching system of well pumping station No 60 DK 021 2015 42960000-3 Control and monitoring systems printing and graphic equipment and equipment for office a Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649042 Various meters Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649045 Onion preparation Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649050 Hard cheese by weight Soft and brined cheeses packaged Fermented cheese packaged Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649051 33120000-7 - Medical information recording systems and research equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649053 Tile adhesive cement-based bag 25 kg Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649055 Natural gas for the period from 01 10 2026 to 31 12 2026 inclusive Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649056 Gasoline A-95-Euro5 Diesel fuel in coupons Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649060 Automobile gasoline A-95 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649062 Chicken table eggs Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649063 Bronze and brass rolled products Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649067 Current roofing repair work Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649069 X-ray film X-ray film Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649071 Street lighting maintenance services for settlements of the Mizotsk settlement council of the Rivne district of the Rivne region Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649072 Diesel fuel in coupons Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649079 Medicinal products for the treatment of blood diseases blood-forming organs and diseases of the cardiovascular system Enoxaparin according to DK 021 2015 code 33600000-6 Pharmac Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649080 Petrol Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649082 Major repairs of the central Monument on the territory of the International Memorial to the Victims of Totalitarianism 1937 1941 of the National Historical and Memorial Reserve Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649083 Overhaul of the administrative building of the Ketrysanivka Village Council at the address Kirovohrad region Kropyvnytskyi district Ketrysanivka village Centralna street 20 C Deadline18 Sep 2026 14649086 Reconstruction of a non-residential building dormitory for internally displaced persons at the address 35 Zahisnyky Ukrainy Street former Tkachenko Street in the village of B Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649087 DK 021 2015 31520000-7 Luminaires and lighting fittings Led luminaire IP65 linear main 31521000-4 Luminaires Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649088 Firewood 2 groups unsplit TUU-00994207-005 Firewood 3 groups unsplit TUU-00994207-005 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649090 Thermal containers - 39221130-7 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14649092 Gasoline A-95 and Diesel fuel Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649097 Boneless pork meat frozen chicken fillet frozen Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649098 Bread made from premium wheat flour moulded packaged Rye-wheat hearth bread scrubbed rye and premium wheat flour packaged Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649101 Condoms for ultrasound material latex diameter 28 mm without lubrication individual packaging code NK 024 2023 47721 - Female condom made of Hevea latex NK 031 2024 U11010 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649105 Fresh onion first commercial grade from 4 cm DSTU 3234 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649109 Wood Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649113 Pork and beef sausage Pork sausage Boiled pork and beef sausage Semi-smoked pork and beef sausage Boiled and smoked pork brisket Boiled and smoked pork ham Raw smoked pork an Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649119 Interactive panels for organizing educational space within the framework of the New Ukrainian School reform Code 32320000-2 Television and audiovisual equipment according to DK Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649121 Insurance services for rented premises with a total area of 201 9 sq m rooms No 715 717 718 719 720 722 part of the corridor Zhytomyr Universytetska Pushkinska Deadline18 Sep 2026 14649122 Cleaning products Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649123 RUF fuel briquettes coniferous and deciduous wood group 1 DSTU 8358 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649126 Diesel fuel Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649129 ACTYLISE DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products - Actylise INN Alteplase AXN B01AD02 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649131 Gas fuel Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649132 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Gasoline A-95 coupons diesel fuel coupons Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649135 Gasoline A-95 fuel cards - DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649138 Standard samples Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649141 3-channel electrocardiograph Stationary Operating mode Automatic and Manual recording with color display Sound signal notification with battery with connection to printer an Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649146 Bread made from wheat whole grain flour sliced in a package bread made from wheat flour sliced in a package Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649148 Battery BOS-A-Pack7 68 Deye High-Voltage LiFePO4 38 4V 200Ah 7 68kWh 31430000-9 Electric batteries according to DK 021 2015 of the Unified Procurement Dictionary Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649150 Whole condensed milk with sugar 8 5 1000 g Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649151 Hand washing paste Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649154 Disposable diaper DK 021 2015 33750000-2 Baby care products Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649156 Repair and maintenance services for measuring testing and control instruments Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649158 DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon OKKO brand Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649159 Major repairs of the main pipeline DN 500mm on Malky Street in Pokrov Nikopol district Dnipropetrovsk region Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649162 Anodes Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649163 Dressings and condiments Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649166 Liquid containers Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649169 High pressure device Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649171 DK 021 2015 code 15110000-2 Meat Beef block Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649173 Data processing machines hardware Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649174 Mice Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649176 Fresh mid-ripe white cabbage of the first commercial grade Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649179 Chilled vacuum-packed chicken fillet boneless vacuum-packed pork chilled vacuum-packed chicken thigh Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649181 DK 021 2015 - 33190000-8 Miscellaneous medical equipment and medical products Sterilization packages NK 024 2023 - 13735 Disposable sterilization packaging NK 031 2024 S010301 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649184 Current repairs of special tank boilers and special horizontal steel tanks for storing light petroleum products Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649186 Tools Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649188 Network equipment Industrial switching module Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649190 Artificial grass for football field Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649192 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Gasoline A-95 coupons diesel fuel coupons Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649195 Endotracheal reinforced tubes with cuff DK 021 2015 33170000-2 - Equipment for anesthesia and resuscitation Endotracheal reinforced tubes with cuff DK 021 2015 3 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649196 Rapid drug tests Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649198 Ladder Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649200 DK 021 2015 15110000-2 Meat 15111100-0 - Beef 15112000-6 - Poultry meat Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649203 Logging services Izyaslav Forestry Department including Lot 1 logging services Lot 2 logging services Lot 3 logging services Lot 4 logging services Deadline18 Sep 2026 14649205 Beet sugar crystalline white extra category DSTU 4623 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649208 Plugs Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649209 Boneless pork pulp frozen GSTU 46 019 Boneless chicken breast frozen DSTU 3143 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649210 Special purpose vehicle based on TOYOTA PROACE VERSO 1 5 D 6 M T Combi Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649211 Gorenje R619EEW5 Refrigerator Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649212 Laboratory reagents Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649213 Buckwheat groats quick-cooking first grade packing 0 8-1 kg Long-grain polished rice groats steamed packing 0 7-1 kg Bulgur wheat groats from durum wheat varieties 0 5-1 k Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649214 Development of the Local Waste Management Plan LWMP in the Muzykivska Rural Territorial Community of the Kherson District of the Kherson Region for 2026-2035 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649215 UOKChR26T-148 24450000-3-Agrochemical products Protective agents for green plantings Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649217 Ultrapasteurized cow s milk 2 5 cardboard package flat DSTU 2661 900g Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649218 Portable and mobile fire extinguishers Portable and mobile fire extinguishers Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649219 Starlink mini satellite modem or equivalent Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649221 Mineral wool mats Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649222 Relay starter Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649225 DK 021 2015 code 44410000-7 Bathroom and kitchen products Kitchen faucet and other Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649228 Diesel fuel for company vehicles Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649230 Catering services School catering services Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649232 Service for organizing and holding the final conference of the international technical assistance project No PLUA 02 01-IP 01-0003 24 Joint development of accessible and sustaina Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649233 Implementation of priority urgent emergency restoration works overhaul of the building of the Sumy MTCC and SP at the address Sumy Gerasym Kondratyev St 157 damaged as a r Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649234 Disposable medical sheets Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649235 Diesel fuel bulk Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649237 Lancets scarifiers Syringes according to the code DK 021 2015 33140000-3 - Medical materials Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649238 code according to DK 021 2015 50110000-9 Repair and maintenance services for motor vehicles and related equipment Lot 1 - Repair and maintenance services for BMW X1 X3 Lot Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649239 Distiller according to DK 021 2015 code 42910000-8 Apparatus for distillation filtration or rectification Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649240 DK 021 2015 code 39520000-3 Finished textile products Lifebelts Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649241 UAV countermeasure training complex Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649242 Gasoline A-95 Diesel fuel Liquefied gas Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649271 Equipment for catering establishments Blow-cooling freezing cabinet Deadline18 Sep 2026 14649276 Catering services for students in grades 1-4 students in grades 5-11 and students in the extended day group outsourcing Deadline18 Sep 2026 14649277 Equipment for catering establishments Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649278 Services for organizing hot meals for students of a general secondary education institution code according to DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary - 55520000- 1 Caterin Deadline18 Sep 2026 14649282 Services in the field of radioactive toxic medical and hazardous waste management Waste Management Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649283 Electrodes Monolith Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649284 Quick-cooking oatmeal DSTU 1055 Wheat flour premium grade GSTU 46 004 5 kg packaging Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649285 Software level Microsoft Windows 11 Professional 64-bit or equivalent according to the code DK 021 2015 - 48620000-0 Operating Systems Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649329 Diesel generator with a rated power of 30 kW Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649330 MNN Linezolid Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649332 Maintenance of ventilation and air conditioning systems that are part of the Complex Building B-1 Building B-4 and precision air conditioning systems from the modular data center Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649333 Equipment for the implementation of the public investment project Modernization of workshops and laboratories of vocational and specialized pre-higher education institutions ensu Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649335 Peat briquettes in Big Bag DSTU 2042-92 Pini Kay fuel briquettes hardwood group 1 DSTU 8358 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649336 Water heaters Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649339 Wood Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649340 Metoclopramide solution for injection 5 mg ml 2 ml each Heparin sodium solution for injection 5000 IU ml 5 ml each Diclofenac solution for injection 25 mg ml Ringer s solu Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649342 gas fuel Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649343 Chicken table eggs Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649344 Electric batteries for the Defense of Ukraine classroom 30 000 mAh power bank Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649345 DK 021 2015 code 15110000-2 Meat Pork block Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649346 Hydraulic trolley according to code DK 021 2015 42410000-3 - Lifting and transporting equipment Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649347 Medicines Calcium gluconate Gentamicin Neostigmine Amitriptyline Amlodipine Lamotrigine Carbamazepine Loratadine according to DK 021 2015 code 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical pr Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649351 Table beet of the first commercial grade 5-10cm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649352 Pasteur pipette sterile 3 ml 160x7 mm with graduations made of Polyethylene Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649353 Laboratory testing services Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649354 Various office equipment and supplies for the Defense of Ukraine classroom cork board textile board magnetic marker board Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649357 DK 021 2015 03210000-6 - Cereal crops and potatoes Late table potatoes Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649358 Medicinal products according to Code DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products 33630000-5 Medicinal products for the treatment of dermatological diseases and diseas Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649359 Computer and presentation equipment for equipping an innovative laboratory of 3D design 3D printing and architecture Code DK 021 2015 30210000-4 Data processing machines ha Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649360 26P-459_50110000-9 Repair and maintenance services for motor vehicles and related equipment Ford Transit bus maintenance and repair services Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649361 Laptop for a mid-level student 15 6 Intel Core i3 13 Gen AMD Ryzen 3 7000 RAM - 16 GB SSD - 256 GB USB mouse OS - Windows 11 Pro Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649363 Hartmann infusion solution bottle 400 ml Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649364 Office paper format Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649368 Hake headless 300-500g DSTU 4378 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649370 Meat Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649372 Dexamethasone solution for injection 4 mg ml Magnesium sulfate solution for injection 250 mg ml 10 ml Diphenhydramine solution for injection 10 mg ml 1 ml Sodium chloride Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649374 Still drinking water code DK 021 2015 - 41110000-3 Drinking water Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649375 Pharmaceutical products Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649377 Rapid tests for detecting infectious diseases Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649378 33140000-3 Medical supplies 56627 - Autologous adipose tissue collection washing kit P0999- IMPLANTED PROSTHETIC DEVICES - OTHER Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649381 Battery AUTEL EVO MAX 4T 4N ABX41 102002209 102002210 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649382 Dry baker s yeast 50-100g packaging Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649384 DK 021 2015 03210000-6 Cereal crops and potatoes Early young table potatoes first grade DSTU 9221 polished pea groats split yellow first grade DSTU 7701 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649386 Fuel pellets made of hardwood group 1 6mm DSTU 8358 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649389 Ballpoint pen non-automatic plastic body writes black 0 7mm Graphite pencils Postal envelopes PVA glue Glue pencil Office adhesive tape Office adhesive tape Photo paper Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649390 Abrasive wheels for angle grinders Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649392 Joinery Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649394 Fresh bananas second grade Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649396 Butterfly perfusion device Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649398 Computer equipment to provide automated instructor workstations Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649404 Brake pads for freight cars 2TR-11-01 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649405 Chicken fillet frozen first category DSTU 3143 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649408 Diesel fuel Gasoline Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649411 Medical liquid oxygen Oxygen V03A N01 in bulk Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649412 Magnetic marker board Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649415 Alkyd enamel Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649416 Office furniture code 39130000-2 - Office furniture according to DK 021 2015 of the Unified Procurement Dictionary Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649417 Anesthesia and resuscitation equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649420 MRI service SIEMENS MAGNETOM SOLA Serial number 184469 address SZvh 568 head of the radiology department Deadline21 Sep 2026 14649423 Construction rods rods wires and profiles Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649425 Electrical energy undistributed Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649478 Cusco - M Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649479 Data processing machines hardware Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649484 Spare parts for trucks vans and cars Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649485 Multifunctional devices Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649486 Rechargeable batteries for VAMPIR UAV code according to DK 021 2015 31440000-2 Rechargeable batteries Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649487 DJI Mavic 4 Pro Intelligent Flight Battery CP MA 00000845 01 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649488 Repair and maintenance services for motor vehicles and related equipment repair and maintenance services for ambulances FORD Transit registration number 0595 T1 VIN code WF0EXX Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649489 Tractor unit with a 6x4 wheel formula equipped with a system of plug-in hydraulic drive of the front axle to ensure increased cross-country ability Code DK 021 2015 34130000-7 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649491 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 WOG gas station coupon under Code DK 021 2015 09130000-9 - Oil and distillates Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649492 Oxybuprocaine eye drops 0 4 solution 10 ml in a dropper container Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649498 Maintenance of external power supply networks in good condition - Current repairs of the street lighting network on Kiltseva Street from Soborna Street to Ivan Franko Street in the Deadline17 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us