Ukraine Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 10 of 11)

2,111 tenders published in Ukraine on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 2 September 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Armored Steel, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 10 of 11 for tenders published in Ukraine on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Armored Steel, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14652493 Reagent sets and reagents for conducting hematological tests in the form of a solution of 2000 ml compatibility EDAN H30 Pro reagents for basic tests Reagent sets and reagents Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652494 Gauze strip 0 9 x 10 m NC 024 2023 48128 Gauze tape NC 031 2024 M0201010102 Cotton-gauze products strips without radiopaque strip non-sterile Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652495 Electrical energy Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652496 Urns with installation Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652497 Stainless steel production table 1900 700 850 mm with shelf Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652498 DK 021 2015 33690000-3 Miscellaneous drugs reagents for the Mindray BC-20s automatic hematology analyzer Reagent sets closed system for quantitative hematology tests spect Deadline17 Sep 2026 14652499 Diapers Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652500 Electrical energy undistributed Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652501 Medical products for people with disabilities code DK 021 2015 - 33750000-2 Baby care products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652502 HDD for video surveillance systems 3 5 6 TB 256MB SATA Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652503 Drone detector Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652504 AUTEL EVO MAX 4T 4N ABX41 battery Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652505 DJI Matrice 4T quadcopters Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652508 Gasoline A-95 Euro - 5 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652510 Diatrizoic acid solution for injection 76 20 ml Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652512 Antibiotic discs Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652517 Gasoline A-95 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652519 Medical information registration systems and research equipment - according to DK 021 2015 - 33120000-7 Specular microscope Endothelial microscope with ophthalmic electric table Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652520 Computer equipment laptop system unit Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652521 Overhaul of the roof of the building of the Obariv Lyceum of the Horodotsk Village Council of the Rivne District of the Rivne Region at the address 40 Stavkivska St Obariv Villa Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652522 code DK 021 2015 51510000-0 Services for the installation of universal machines and equipment Installation of filtration systems for the purification and disinfection of drink Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652524 code for DK 021 2015 32320000-2 - Television and audiovisual equipment Interactive panel 75 inches with a stand for the Municipal Institution Lyceum Leader of the Kropyvnytsk Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652525 Lancets scarifiers Blood transfusion and infusion systems Syringes Syringes Syringes Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652527 Air conditioners Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652529 Fresh tomatoes Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652530 Reagents test material blood type of hematological analyzer automatic volume 2 5 ml Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652531 26T-767_431300003 Drilling equipment Spare parts and consumables for conductive loads Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652534 Rechargeable batteries for quadcopter DJI Mavic 3 according to the code DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary 31430000-9 - Electric batteries according to the specificati Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652535 Enoxaparin sodium solution for injection 10 000 anti-Xa IU ml 0 4 ml each Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652536 Medical products for people with disabilities Stool collectors Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652539 Desktop Tower Intel Core i5 12th generation Intel H610 16 GB 480 GB W11P Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652540 Samsung UE65U8000FUXUA TV or equivalent Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652541 L-lysine aescinate solution for injection 1 mg ml 5 ml each Quercetin lyophilisate for solution for injection 0 5 g each Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652542 DK 021 2015 code 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652543 Fresh white cabbage Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652544 Information services access activation and subscriber service for access to the computer program LIGA LAW LIGA360 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652545 Lenovo V100q computers 13GE000PUI Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652546 Firewood 1 group unsplit oak beech ash hornbeam elm acacia Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652547 Diapers diapers pads DK 021 2015 - 33750000-2 Baby care products NK 024 2023-11239 - Adult diaper NK 031 2024 T04010199 - Diapers for incontinence - other NK 024 2023-6070 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652548 Uninterruptible power supply Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652549 Anesthesia and resuscitation equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652550 Logging services Berehometske forestry including Lot 1 logging services Lot 2 logging services Lot 3 logging services Deadline19 Sep 2026 14652551 Plastic garbage tank 120 l - 44610000-9 - Tanks reservoirs containers and high-pressure vessels according to DK 021 2015 of the Unified Procurement Dictionary Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652552 Electrolytes in combination with Sorbitol 60 mg 1 ml solution for infusions 200 ml Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652553 Research on access use and demand for GPU services among Ukrainian organizations Deadline09 Sep 2026 14652554 Hydrogen peroxide 3 solution Code according to the EZS DK 021 2015 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652555 Electronic educational resource EER on electronic media educational content with interactive 3D AR visualization as part of an educational digital platform for a STEM laboratory Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652556 Pharmaceutical products Quercetin lyophilisate for injection solution 0 5 g Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652557 Cefazolin powder for solution for injection 1 0 g Cefazolin powder for solution for injection 0 5 g Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652558 Testing and inspection of automotive equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652559 Firefighting rescue and protective equipment Deadline09 Sep 2026 14652560 AMOXIL-K powder for solution for injection 1 2 g of powder in a vial AMOXIL-K 1000 film-coated tablets 875 mg 125 mg Amoxil-K 625 tablets intravenously 500 mg 125 mg Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652561 Firewood 2 groups unsplit TUU-00994207-005 code according to the Unified State Register of Forestry and Forestry Regulations 021 2015 03410000-7 Wood Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652562 Special purpose passenger car Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652563 Maintenance of X-ray equipment Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652564 RUF fuel briquettes coniferous and deciduous wood group 1 DSTU 8358 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652565 Plasma cutting machine Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652566 DJI Matrice 4 Series Battery Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652567 Multifunctional devices Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652568 33630000-5 Medicinal products for the treatment of dermatological and musculoskeletal diseases Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652569 DK 021 2015-39160000-1School furniture Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652570 Reconstruction and improvement of the territory around the building of the dispensary Rassvet for temporary residence of internally displaced persons IDPs at the address Dnipr Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652571 Disposable electrode sticker age category universal shape round foam base application stress test and holter echocardiography connector type button size 50x50 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652572 Urological catheter type Nelaton JS male size 12Fr Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652573 Toyota Land Cruiser Prado car Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652574 Workstation Investment Program of JSC SUMYOBLENERGO for 2026 Section IV Clause 4 1 1 1 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652575 Countersunk head screws Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652576 Combined test for 10 drugs Rapid test for methamphetamine mAMP MET marijuana THC morphine MOR cotinine COT methadone MTD barbiturates BAR amphetamine AMP benz Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652577 VINRAB solution for injection not less than 200 IU ml 5 ml in vials 1 vial each Vince Bioproducts Limited India DK 021 2015 33650000-1 - General anti-infectives for systemic Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652578 Bactericidal equipment irradiator stationary placement wall-mounted construction type shielded number of bactericidal lamps 1 pc power of one lamp 30-40 watts effective Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652579 Firewood for non-industrial use fuel wood code according to DK 021 2015 03410000-7 Wood Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652580 Hisource Hi-F2421GBL-C 27-port unmanaged PoE switch with 24 PoE ports ZKTeco ZK-PoE82N-120W PoE switch with 8 PoE ports Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652581 66510000-8 Insurance services Insurance policy for FORD TRUCKS 3542DS APZ-14 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652582 DK 021 2015 - 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Automobile gasoline A-95 -Euro 5 purchase of gasoline for a brushcutter Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652583 Three-component injection syringes disposable sterile with disposable needles 10 ml 5 ml 2 ml Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652584 Set of furniture for the biology science classroom laboratory in the Bilkiv Lyceum Volodymyr Matvienko Lyceum of the Ushomyr Village Council Set of furniture for the physics s Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652585 Charging stations Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652586 Household air conditioners Deadline09 Sep 2026 14652587 Battery for DJI Matrice 4 T Additional battery for DJI RC Plus 2 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652588 Industrial gases Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652589 Special purpose passenger car Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652590 FPV goggles SKYZONE SKY04O PRO Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652591 Oil and distillates Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652592 DK 021 2015 24950000-8 Specialized chemical products Antifreeze G12 red or equivalent Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652593 Measures for landscaping and installation of an irrigation system as part of the project Overhaul of the Lovers Square on the corner of Gennady Afanasyev and Yaltynska Streets in Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652594 RUF fuel briquettes coniferous and deciduous wood group 1 DSTU 8358 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652595 DK 021 2015 30190000-7 Miscellaneous office equipment and supplies DK 021 2015 30197630-1 Printing paper Kharkiv region Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652596 Pharmaceutical products Rifampicin capsules 150 mg Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652597 Oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652598 Set of outdoor exercise machines code DK 021 2015 37440000-4 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652599 Fresh white cabbage Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652600 Staples for construction stapler Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652601 repair and maintenance services for commercial thermal energy metering devices Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652602 Benches with canopy with installation Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652603 Fittings for polypropylene pipes Fittings for polypropylene pipes Fittings for polypropylene pipes Fittings for polypropylene pipes Fittings for polypropylene pipes Fittings f Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652604 Computer equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652605 Cheese products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652606 Breadcrumbs made from wheat breadcrumbs packed 90-350g Pre-packaged cookies Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652607 Immunoglobulin human normal solution for infusion 50 mg ml 50 ml each Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652608 DK 021 2015 - 30190000-7 - Magnetic marker board Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652609 Frequency converters Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652610 Fish fish fillets and other fish meat frozen code according to DK 021 2015 15220000-6 Frozen fish fillets Hake without skin Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652611 Sour milk cheese 10 Hard cheese 50 DSTU 6003 DSTU 4421 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652612 Current renovation of the physics room of the Novofedorivka Lyceum located at Mykolaiv region Mykolaiv district village of Novofedorivka 30 Primorska St under DK 021 2015 4 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652613 Meat code according to DK 021 2015 15110000-2 Chicken fillet Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652614 Beet sugar by weight Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652615 DK 021 2015 - 33140000-3 Medical materials Blood collection needles standard double-ended with visual camera diameter 0 8 mm 21G length 38 mm NK 024 2023 - 35209 Blood c Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652616 Non-woven wallpaper washable for painting Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652617 Floor and wall tiles Cement Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652618 Sour cream with a mass fraction of fat of 20 packaging 5000g plastic bucket Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652620 Compressor oil DK 021 2015 09210000-4 Lubricants Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652621 Electrical equipment for vehicles Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652622 Hand-held smoke grenade RDG2B RDG-2CH or analogues Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652623 Seasonings and seasonings code according to DK 021 2015 15870000-7 Edible rock salt grinding 1 first grade Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652624 Diferelin powder for suspension for intravenous administration 3 75 mg No 1 in a vial with solution Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652625 Electrical energy undistributed Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652628 Toilet paper paper towels napkins Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652640 Metrological verification services of measuring instruments and calibration of test equipment 71630000-3 Technical inspection and testing services Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652647 Multifunctional devices Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652648 Lithium grease in a 0 4 kg tube M-8V oil in a 0 9 l container Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652649 Current repairs to eliminate accidents in the housing stock as a result of the war common areas - window openings glazing at the address Gogolya St building 100 in Zaporizhia Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652650 Infusion extender Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652651 Current renovation of the entrance groups of residential building No 16 on Myroslava Popovycha Street in the Svyatoshynskyi district of Kyiv Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652652 Wood hardwood fuelwood Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652664 Current medium repair of the road with crushed stone on Kozatska Street in the village of Nova Vodolaga Kharkiv District Kharkiv Region Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652665 Fresh onion Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652666 Clothing for medical personnel Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652667 Pharmaceutical products Thiocolchicoside cream 2 5 mg g 30 g Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652668 Firewood 1 group unsplit TUU-00994207-005 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652669 Code DK 021 2015 18930000-7 Bags and packages Packaging bags for traces and physical evidence Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652670 Expert appraisal services for municipal real estate Deadline19 Sep 2026 14652671 Canon T06 Cartridge Black 3526C002 BASF Cartridge for HP LJ P1102 M1132 M1212 Canon 725 BASF-KT-CE285A Code DK 021 2015 - 30120000-6 Photocopying and printing equipme Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652672 Set of school furniture 1-seater student table T-shaped chair on a round tube for the chemistry classroom of the National School of Economics under DK 021 2015 39160000-1 - Sc Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652673 Commissioning services for cogeneration gas piston units Jenbacher JMC 420 GS-N L and main control panel Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652674 Services for conducting expert monetary valuation of municipal land plots for non-agricultural purposes Deadline19 Sep 2026 14652675 JAC T6 pickup truck or equivalent for support and needs of the Armed Forces of Ukraine Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652676 Various medications ampicillin Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652677 General anti-infectives for systemic use vaccines antineoplastic agents and immunomodulators 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652678 Calibration of a set of special-purpose radionuclide sources RDSP human phantom Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652679 Cleaning and removal of waste from the territory served by the Municipal Enterprise Autotransport Enterprise 0628 of the Zhytomyr City Council on subcontracting terms Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652680 RUF fuel briquettes coniferous and deciduous wood group 1 DSTU 8358 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652681 Table beet of the first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652682 DK 021 2015 - 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Propofol emulsion 10 mg ml 20 ml Propofol Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652683 Charging portable power stations EcoFlow DELTA 2 Max or equivalent code 31430000-9 Electric batteries according to the National Classifier of Ukraine DK 021 2015 Unified Procur Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652684 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Liquefied petroleum gas coupon DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652685 Automatic titrator TitroLine 5000 or equivalent Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652686 Insulated workwear and welder s clothing Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652687 Onion Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652688 Set of school furniture for the biology classroom NUSH Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652689 Charging station Oukitel P2001E Plus code DK 021 2015 31430000-9 Electric batteries Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652690 Mineral glass wool roll thickness 50 mm density 11 kg m class A1 NG Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652691 Services for organizing and conducting cultural and artistic events for the Day of the City of Obukhiv in 2026 multi-lot procurement Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652692 Wood Firewood for non-industrial use I-group of hard species Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652693 Research and Development of a Practical Framework for the Safe and Responsible Implementation of AI Agentic Systems in Ukraine s Public Sector Deadline09 Sep 2026 14652694 Various medicines Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652695 Paints Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652696 Natural gas Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652697 Prologix M15-725 laptop PLN725 I513 16 S3 N 169 under the DK code 021 2015 30210000-4 Data processing machines hardware Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652698 Mechanical spare parts are various Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652699 Pharmaceutical products Ketorolac tromethamine 15 mg ml pitofenone hydrochloride 5 mg ml fenpiverinium bromide 0 05 mg ml solution for injection 2 ml each Antispasmodics in c Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652700 Epson L132 printer Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652701 Inverter generator according to DK 021 2015 31120000-3 - Generators Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652702 71320000-7 Engineering design services Service for developing a land management project regarding the change of the intended purpose of a land plot with an approximate area of Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652703 DK 021 2015 33120000-7-Medical information recording systems and research equipment 12-channel electrocardiograph portable automatic mode manual mode with arrhythmia mode r Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652704 Batteries for Matrice 4 series Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652705 HumaClot Pro coagulometer repair services Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652706 Services for replacing heat energy and heat supply meters and development approval of design documentation for the installation of new meters DK 021 2015 51210000-7- Services fo Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652707 ostomy care products stool collectors urine collectors Foley catheters Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652708 FINANCIAL RISK INSURANCE SERVICES UNDER CURRENT PROTECTION CONTRACTS Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652709 Generator Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652710 Diferelin powder for suspension for intravenous administration 3 75 mg No 1 in a vial with solution Deadline17 Sep 2026 14652711 DK 021 2015 - 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Amikacin lyophilisate for solution for injection 500 mg Amikacin Amikacin lyophilisate for solution for injection 1000 mg Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652712 DJI Intelligent Flight Battery for Mavic 3 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652713 Transformer ladder Deadline10 Sep 2026 14652714 Medical information recording systems and research equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652715 Diesel generator Enersol SKD-7EB generator set Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652716 Medical information recording systems and research equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652717 DK 021 2015 33120000-7 Medical information registration systems and research equipment Test system for determining glycated hemoglobin for the LS-1100 immunofluorescence analyze Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652720 Desktop computer Tower Intel Core i3 10th generation Intel H510 16 GB 480 GB W11P according to DK 021 2015 30210000-4 - Data processing machines hardware Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652722 Sulfuric acid lot 1 - 24310000-0 Basic inorganic chemicals sulfuric acid lot 2 - 24310000-0 Basic inorganic chemicals sulfuric acid lot 3 - 24310000-0 Basic inorganic chemic Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652723 hardwood firewood Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652724 Starlink network equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652725 Urological pads female disposable absorption 701-800 ml Urological pads female disposable absorption 200-400 ml Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652726 Water heater Boiler Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652727 Fittings for sliding gates 12 m in a set according to the code DK 021 2015 44210000-5 - Constructions and their parts Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652728 Chemicals Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652729 Roofing films and membranes Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652730 Current repairs of company cars Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652731 Various medicines Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652732 Automated workplace includes personal computer 2 pcs monitor 1 pc keyboard mouse set 1 pc KVM switch 1 pc Deadline08 Sep 2026 14652733 Technical salt with anti-caking additive first grade grinding 3 DSTU 4246 bulk Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652734 equipment for the implementation of the public investment project Modernization of workshops and laboratories of vocational and specialized pre-higher education institutions ensu Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652735 42130000-9 Pipe fittings taps valves and similar devices Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652736 Smartphones Deadline06 Sep 2026 14652737 34330000-9 Spare parts for trucks vans and cars Modulators control units valves regulators floor level cranes air dryers oil and moisture separators control units gearbox Deadline18 Sep 2026 14652738 Oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652739 DK 021 2015 30120000-6 - Photocopying and printing equipment for offset printing Epson 103 ink for EcoTank Black ink bottle 65ml C13T00S14A Epson 103 ink for EcoTank Cyan ink b Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652742 Electrical energy Deadline05 Sep 2026 14652743 Motorola Mototrbo R7 UHF FKP Capable WIFI BT GNSS Radio PRA502HEG AES 256 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14652744 Car tires 365 85R20 and 365 80R20 Deadline07 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us