Ukraine Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 8 of 11)

2,111 tenders published in Ukraine on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 2 September 2026, across industries like Energy, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy.

This is page 8 of 11 for tenders published in Ukraine on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14649501 Diesel fuel Euro 5 WOG Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649505 Beet sugar crystalline white first category DSTU 4623 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649508 Fresh sweet pepper elongated shape DSTU 2659 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649513 Beef Pork Chicken Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649516 Medical manipulation tables Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649518 Improvement of settlements Major repairs of the sidewalk partially on Avtomobilna Street in the village of Pisochyn DK 021 2015 45230000-8 Construction of pipelines commun Deadline18 Sep 2026 14649520 Disposable diapers Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649531 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649532 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649533 DK 021 2015 33140000-3 Medical materials Leukocyte-depleted erythrocytes in additional solution LEQ Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649536 DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Diesel fuel Euro-5 coupons Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649538 DK 021 2015 09130000-9 - Oil and distillates diesel fuel gasoline A-95 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649539 Paper towels 2-ply cellulose roll with sleeve from 75 m white Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649543 Oil and distillates Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649544 Gasoline and diesel generators Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649545 Oil and distillates Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649546 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649547 NEO TOOLS 97-610 nitrile-coated puncture-resistant gloves special purpose Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649549 Services for organizing hot meals for students of the Chornopotokiv Lyceum of the Delyatyn Village Council under DK 021 2015 55320000-9 Services for organizing meals for studen Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649550 Reinforcement according to code DK 021 2015-44330000-2 Construction rods rods wires and profiles Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649552 Sweet cream butter with a fat content of at least 72 5 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14649553 Rechargeable batteries 66 000 mAh for VAMPIRE UAV Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649556 MNN Ceftriaxone Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649557 Air conditioners Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649561 Engine oils transmission oils Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649573 Table chicken eggs DK code 021 2015 03142500-3 eggs Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649574 Quercetin lyophilisate for injection solution 0 5 g Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649575 code DK 021 2015 24450000-3 - Agrochemical products Ethyl alcohol-based product liquid gel without dispenser sprayer bottle V 0 75-1 5l code NK 024 2023 41550 Hand disinfect Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649576 Sanitary ware washbasin mixer shower set with mixer compact toilet sink trap 44410000-7 Bathroom and kitchen products according to DK 021 2015 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649577 Tests for diagnosing COVID-19 coronavirus Analysis method IHA antigen Sensitivity 95-100 Specificity 95-100 Calculation of tests on people from 1 Test speed 15 minute Deadline04 Sep 2026 14649579 Pork fat chilled 3-5 cm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649580 Potatoes and beans Deadline14 Sep 2026 14649581 Fresh red cabbage first commercial grade DSTU 4154 Fresh cauliflower first commercial grade DSTU 3280 Fresh white cabbage late-ripening first commercial grade DSTU 7037 F Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649588 Fresh apples mid-ripe of the highest commercial grade yellow fruit types DSTU 8133 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649589 Vegetables fruits Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649590 Parsley root Celery root Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649591 15610000-7 Products of the flour and cereal industry Wheat flour premium grade GSTU 46 004 5 kg packaging Bulgur wheat groats from durum wheat varieties 0 5-1 kg Polished c Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649592 Fresh celery root DSTU 289 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649593 Fresh carrots table beets fresh onions Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649594 Fresh carrots first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649595 Code DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary - 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts Fresh onion Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649596 Fresh bananas first grade green from 20 cm fruit diameter no more than 4 cm Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649597 Fresh oranges fruit diameter not less than 5 cm top grade Fresh bananas second grade light green from 14 cm fruit diameter not more than 4 cm Fresh table grapes first comm Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649598 Processed fruits and vegetables code according to DK 021 2015 15330000-0 processed fruits and vegetables Deadline18 Sep 2026 14649599 Fresh bananas Fresh lemons Fresh garlic Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649600 Fresh carrots Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649601 Vegetables fruits and nuts code according to DK 021 2015 03220000-9 Fresh vegetables and fruits Deadline18 Sep 2026 14649602 Code DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary - 03210000-6 - Cereal crops and potatoes Late table potatoes first class DSTU 9221 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649603 Processed fruits and vegetables Frozen green peas Dried fruit mix DSTU 8494 Tomato paste 25 without salt 300-500g Dried raisins brown color premium grade medium size Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649604 Products of the flour and cereal industry Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649605 Peaches and nectarines Fresh plums Fresh table grapes Fresh cucumbers Fresh tomatoes Peaches and nectarines Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649606 Processed fruits and vegetables Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649607 Vegetables and fruits Beets Fresh onions Fresh carrots Fresh white cabbage Fresh oranges Fresh bananas Fresh tomatoes Fresh apples Fresh dill Fresh young parsley Fresh c Deadline18 Sep 2026 14649608 Fresh oranges fruit diameter not less than 5 cm top grade Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649609 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649610 Tomato juice with salt reconstituted sterilized with pulp tetra pack 0 95l Multifruit juice based on apple 100 sugar-free reconstituted pasteurized tetra pack 0 95-1l Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649611 Fresh white cabbage Fresh onions Fresh carrots Fresh eggplants Fresh pumpkins Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649612 Vegetables fruits Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649613 Canned cucumbers Canned tomatoes Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649614 Code DK 021 2015 15610000-7 products of the flour and cereal industry Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649615 Refined sunflower oils DSTU 4492 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649616 Fresh apples Fresh bananas Fresh tangerines Fresh oranges Fresh pears Fresh lemons Fresh young carrots Fresh onions Table beets Fresh white cabbage Fresh tomatoes Fresh Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649617 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649618 Fresh edible pumpkins elongated in shape DSTU 3190 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649619 Tomatoes fresh field round DSTU 3246 Cucumbers fresh field short-fruited up to 14 cm DSTU 3247 Nectarines fresh of the highest commercial grade not less than 50 mm Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649620 Fresh cucumbers Fresh tomatoes Fresh sweet peppers Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649621 Fresh white cabbage late ripening first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Table beet first commercial grade 5-10 cm DSTU 7033 Fresh carrots first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Fre Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649622 Fresh white cabbage late ripening first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649623 Vegetables Deadline14 Sep 2026 14649624 Fresh white cabbage mid-ripening first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Fresh apples mid-ripening and late-ripening first commercial grade DSTU 8133 Fresh onions highest commerc Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649625 Vegetables and fruits code according to the EU Food Code 021 2015 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline06 Sep 2026 14649626 Multifruit juice Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649627 Fresh zucchini first commercial grade length 7-26 cm Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649628 Vegetables cucumbers tomatoes carrots beets onions cabbage DK 021 2015 - 03220000-9 - Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649629 Peaches and nectarines Fresh table grapes Fresh plums Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649630 DK 021 2015 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts Fresh white cabbage medium-ripe first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Fresh young carrots with trimmed greens Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649631 Refined sunflower oils packaged Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649632 Vegetables fruits Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649633 Fresh bananas first grade green from 20 cm fruit diameter not more than 4 cm Fresh oranges fruit diameter not less than 5 cm top grade Fresh lemons fruit diameter not less Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649634 Food Fresh cucumbers Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649635 Fresh white cabbage medium-ripe first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Fresh carrots first commercial grade DSTU 7035 Fresh celery root DSTU 289 Fresh dill first commercial gra Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649636 Cereals and potatoes Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649637 Late table potatoes first class DSTU 9221 Nomenclature position code according to DK 021 2015 03212100-1 Potatoes Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649638 Vegetables fruits and nuts Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649639 Products of the flour and cereal industry Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649640 Fresh cucumbers Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649641 Zucchini caviar code 15330000-0 Processed fruits and vegetables according to DK 021 2015 of the Unified Procurement Dictionary Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649642 Fresh young carrots with trimmed greens Fresh white cabbage medium-ripe first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Fresh cucumbers field short-fruited up to 14 cm DSTU 3247 Young Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649643 Cereals and potatoes Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649746 Fuel and lubricants Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Code DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649747 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649748 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Liquefied petroleum gas coupon Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649749 Gasoline A-95 by coupons diesel fuel by coupons according to DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649750 Diesel fuel 09130000-9 Oil and distillates according to DK 021 2015 of the Unified Procurement Dictionary 09134200-9 Diesel fuel Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649754 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649755 code DK 021 2015 09130000-9 oil and distillates gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649756 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Code according to DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649757 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon for generator Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649758 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649759 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649760 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 card according to the EU Regulation DK 021 2015 09130000-9 - oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649761 Diesel fuel Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649762 Diesel fuel Euro 5 card Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649763 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649764 Diesel fuel Gasoline Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649765 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 diesel fuel Euro 5 code DK 021 2015 - 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649766 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 card Diesel fuel Euro 5 card Liquefied petroleum gas card Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649767 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649768 Gasoline Diesel fuel Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649769 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon 1l DK 021 2015-09130000-9-Oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649770 Diesel fuel UKRNAFTA gas station coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649771 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649772 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Diesel fuel DP in coupons 1500l Gasoline A-95 in coupons 1300l Deadline18 Sep 2026 14649773 Diesel fuel Euro 5 card Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649774 Diesel fuel Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649775 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649776 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Diesel fuel Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649777 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupons and diesel fuel Euro 5 coupons Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649778 Gasoline A-95 Diesel fuel Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649779 code DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649780 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649781 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649782 Diesel fuel Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649783 Diesel fuel A-95 gasoline Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649784 DK 021-2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Diesel fuel Euro-5 in coupons Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649785 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline06 Sep 2026 14649786 Code DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649787 Gasoline LPG Diesel fuel Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649788 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 diesel fuel Euro 5 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649789 Diesel fuel East Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649790 Diesel fuel Euro 5 bulk Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649791 Diesel fuel Euro 5 and A-95 gasoline Deadline06 Sep 2026 14649792 Diesel fuel summer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14649793 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon code DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649794 Diesel fuel Euro 5 card Deadline09 Sep 2026 14649795 Code DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates Diesel fuel Euro 5 bulk Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649796 Diesel fuel DSTU 7688 2015 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649797 DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates gasoline diesel fuel Deadline18 Sep 2026 14649798 Diesel fuel Gasoline Liquefied gas Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649799 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649800 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649801 Code DK 021 2015 09130000-9 - Oil and distillates Gasoline A-95 Euro 5-E-10 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon at least 2 gas stations operating in the city of Hadyach coupons for 10 l Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649802 Oil and distillates Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14649803 Purchase of A-95 gasoline - 3000 liters and Diesel fuel - 3000 liters according to DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary - 09130000-9 - Oil and distillates 09132000-3 - Ga Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649804 Gasoline Diesel fuel Deadline05 Sep 2026 14649805 Oil and distillates Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651165 Workstation for processing and issuing documents certifying a person or his special status with a set of equipment for capturing biometric data parameters of a person under the Deadline17 Sep 2026 14651175 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14651178 - Airway oropharyngeal Guedel type size No 5 - Airway oropharyngeal Guedel type size No 6 NC 024 2023 42424 - Disposable oropharyngeal airway R010102-OROPHARYNGIAL AIRWA Deadline04 Sep 2026 14651181 Technical gaseous oxygen Deadline18 Sep 2026 14651194 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline04 Sep 2026 14651203 Fuels and lubricants - Oil and distillates Deadline17 Sep 2026 14651216 Frozen sea fish Deadline04 Sep 2026 14651225 Feed barley Deadline17 Sep 2026 14651947 Canned sprats in tomato sauce sterilized 240 gr Deadline06 Sep 2026 14651948 Milk and cream Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651949 Tomato paste 25 top grade DSTU 5081 glass jar Frozen pitted cherries Deadline05 Sep 2026 14651950 Sweet cream butter 73 DSTU 4399 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651951 Refrigerator - BRH-N186 60-W white two-compartment bottom frost 186cm GRUNHELM Deadline05 Sep 2026 14651952 Table chicken egg category Higher L Deadline05 Sep 2026 14651953 DK 021 2015 15110000-2 Meat Chicken thigh chilled DSTU 3143 Boneless pork pulp chilled DSTU 4590 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14651954 Chicken chilled thigh Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651955 Black tea small-leaf Code according to DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary - 15860000-4 - Coffee tea and related products Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651956 Chilled chicken fillet chilled boneless pork Deadline05 Sep 2026 14651957 DK 021 2015 code 15830000-5 Sugar and related products Beet sugar crystalline white first category DSTU 4623 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651958 Electric food boiler KPE-400 with round mixer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14651959 Pasta group A extra class curly DSTU 7043 Pasta group A extra class tubular DSTU 7043 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14651961 Chicken fillet chilled first category DSTU 3143 Chicken hindquarter chilled DSTU 3143 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651962 Milk and cream Pasteurized cow s milk 2 5 polyethylene film DSTU 2661 900-1000g Deadline05 Sep 2026 14651963 Chicken fillet frozen first category DSTU 3143 Boneless beef shoulder frozen GSTU 46 019 Boneless pork shoulder frozen GSTU 46 019 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651964 Sour cream 15 packaging 350-400g polyethylene film DSTU 4418 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651965 Chicken carcasses chilled DSTU 3143 Boneless chicken breast chilled DSTU 3143 Boneless pork shoulder chilled DSTU 4590 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651966 Table chicken egg category One M Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651967 chicken fillet frozen boneless pork meat frozen boneless beef meat frozen Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651968 Pasta group A extra class curly DSTU 7043 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14651969 Hake fillet with skin without scales 200-300g DSTU 4379 Pollock fillet with skin without scales 200-300g DSTU 4379 Hake 300-600g DSTU 4868 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651970 Ultra-pasteurized cow s milk 2 5 cardboard package flat DSTU 2661 900-1000g Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651971 Code DK 021 2015 39710000-2 Electrical household appliances Refrigerators Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651972 Table chicken egg category One M Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651973 Chicken thigh meat frozen DSTU 3143 Chicken fillet frozen first category DSTU 3143 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651974 Late table potatoes first grade DSTU 9221 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651975 Ultra-pasteurized cow s milk 2 5 cardboard package briquette with valve DSTU 2661 1000g Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651976 Pre-packaged breadcrumbs Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651977 Dressings and condiments Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651978 Drinking yogurt 1 5 packaging 100-200g plastic cup fruit filler Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651979 Long-grain polished rice first grade Pearl barley groats No 1 DSTU 7700 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14651980 Meat Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651981 Poshekhonsky hard cheese by weight Sour-milk cheese by weight Deadline05 Sep 2026 14651982 Vanilla sugar Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651983 Ground black pepper packaging 10-50g Rock salt grinding 1 first grade 1 kg Deadline05 Sep 2026 14651984 Frozen sea fish Deadline05 Sep 2026 14651985 Kefir 2 5 packaging 850-1000g plastic bottle DSTU 4417 Sour cream 20 packaging 350-400g polyethylene film DSTU 4418 Drinking yogurt 2 5 packaging 400-500g polyethylene Deadline05 Sep 2026 14651986 Chicken fillet frozen first category DSTU 3143 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14651987 Late table potatoes Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651988 Late table potatoes first grade DSTU 9221 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651989 Chicken Deadline05 Sep 2026 14651990 Table potatoes Deadline07 Sep 2026 14651991 Fish hake fillet with skin Deadline05 Sep 2026 14651992 Cheese products hard cheese sour milk cheese Deadline05 Sep 2026 14651993 Chicken thigh fillet frozen DSTU 3143 Chicken fillet frozen first category DSTU 3143 Deadline07 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us